Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
38 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-16 09:50 Nyköpings BIS  -  IFK Nyköping Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 1 
42 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-16 10:40 Sollentuna Fk F08 Tegelvallen:1  -  Täby FK Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 2 
46 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-16 11:30 Eneby BK  -  Älvsjö AIK:F13 Konstgräs A Rosvalla 3 - 0 
53 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-16 13:10 Täby FK  -  Nyköpings BIS Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 0 
56 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-16 14:00 Älvsjö AIK:F13  -  Sollentuna Fk F08 Tegelvallen:1 Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 3 
60 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-16 14:50 IFK Nyköping  -  Eneby BK Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 0 
66 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-16 16:30 Täby FK  -  Älvsjö AIK:F13 Konstgräs A Rosvalla 4 - 1 
70 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-16 17:20 Sollentuna Fk F08 Tegelvallen:1  -  IFK Nyköping Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 2 
73 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-16 18:10 Nyköpings BIS  -  Eneby BK Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 0 
80 F08 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-10-17 08:30 Nyköpings BIS  -  Sollentuna Fk F08 Tegelvallen:1 Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 0 
83 F08 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-10-17 09:20 Eneby BK  -  Täby FK Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 1 
87 F08 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-10-17 10:10 IFK Nyköping  -  Älvsjö AIK:F13 Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 0 
91 F08 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-10-17 11:00 Eneby BK  -  Sollentuna Fk F08 Tegelvallen:1 Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 0 
95 F08 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-10-17 11:50 Älvsjö AIK:F13  -  Nyköpings BIS Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 2 
99 F08 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-10-17 12:40 IFK Nyköping  -  Täby FK Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 0 
103 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-10-17 13:30 Tranås FF  -  Gustavsberg IF Konstgräs A Rosvalla 5 - 1 
106 F08 A-final Sön 2021-10-17 14:20 Täby FK   -  IFK Nyköping  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 2 
5004 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-23 09:00 Rödsle BK  -  Nyköpings BIS Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 2 
5007 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-23 09:50 Älvsjö AIK FF:F15  -  Enköpings SK UK Konstgräs A Rosvalla 2 - 2 
5010 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-23 10:40 IFK Nyköping  -  Ösmo GIF FK Konstgräs A Rosvalla 6 - 0 
5013 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-23 11:30 Stångebro United  -  Adolfsbergs IK Konstgräs A Rosvalla 3 - 0 
5016 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-23 12:20 Gamla Upsala SK  -  Rödsle BK Konstgräs A Rosvalla 4 - 1 
5019 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-23 13:10 Nyköpings BIS  -  Älvsjö AIK FF:F15 Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 2 
5022 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-23 14:00 Åkersberga/Österåker United  -  IFK Nyköping Konstgräs A Rosvalla 2 - 1 
5025 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-23 14:50 Ösmo GIF FK  -  Stångebro United Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 7 
5028 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-23 15:40 Enköpings SK UK  -  Gamla Upsala SK Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 3 
5031 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-23 16:30 Älvsjö AIK FF:F15  -  Rödsle BK Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 0 
5034 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-23 17:20 Adolfsbergs IK  -  Åkersberga/Österåker United Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 2 
5037 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-10-23 18:10 Stångebro United  -  IFK Nyköping Konstgräs A Rosvalla 3 - 1 
5040 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-23 19:00 Enköpings SK UK  -  Nyköpings BIS Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 0 
5043 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-10-23 19:50 Gamla Upsala SK  -  Älvsjö AIK FF:F15 Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 0 
5047 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-10-24 08:00 Adolfsbergs IK  -  Ösmo GIF FK Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 0 
5050 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-10-24 08:50 Åkersberga/Österåker United  -  Stångebro United Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 1 
5053 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-10-24 09:40 Rödsle BK  -  Enköpings SK UK Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 0 
5056 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-10-24 10:30 Nyköpings BIS  -  Gamla Upsala SK Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 3 
5059 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2021-10-24 11:20 Ösmo GIF FK  -  Åkersberga/Österåker United Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 2 
5062 P06 Kval.match 1 Sön 2021-10-24 12:10 Malmslätts AIK   -  Nykvarns SK  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 2 - 1 
5065 F06 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2021-10-24 13:00 Gamla Upsala SK   -  Åkersberga/Österåker United  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 5 
5002 F06 A-final Sön 2021-10-24 14:10 Åkersberga/Österåker United   -  Stångebro United  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 2