Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
4 P9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 09:00 Torslanda HK:2  -  Önnered HK:ÖHK Grön A-Hallen  
10 P9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 09:25 Torslanda HK:3  -  Torslanda HK:1 A-Hallen  
14 P9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 09:50 Nödinge SK  -  Torslanda HK:2 A-Hallen  
18 P9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 10:15 KFUM Trollhättans IA  -  Torslanda HK:3 A-Hallen  
22 P9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 10:40 Mölndals HF  -  Nödinge SK A-Hallen  
28 P9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 11:05 Kärra HF:2  -  KFUM Trollhättans IA A-Hallen  
32 P9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Mölndals HF  -  Önnered HK:ÖHK Grön A-Hallen  
36 P9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 11:55 Kärra HF:2  -  Torslanda HK:1 A-Hallen  
40 P9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 12:20 Torslanda HK:2  -  Mölndals HF A-Hallen  
46 P9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 12:45 Torslanda HK:3  -  Kärra HF:2 A-Hallen  
50 F9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 13:10 Torslanda HK:1  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Vit A-Hallen 5 - 4 
54 F9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 13:35 Backa HK:2  -  Torslanda HK:2 A-Hallen 5 - 6 
56 F9 (2010) Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 14:00 Torslanda HK:3  -  Önnereds HK:2 A-Hallen 5 - 2 
59 F9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 Torslanda HK:1  -  Mölndals HF:Röd A-Hallen 5 - 10 
62 F9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 14:50 Önnereds HK:3  -  Torslanda HK:2 A-Hallen 2 - 7 
65 F9 (2010) Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 15:15 Mölndals HF:Vit  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Röd A-Hallen 10 - 6 
68 F9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 15:40 KFUM Trollhättan:Vit  -  Mölndals HF:Röd A-Hallen 8 - 7 
71 F9 (2010) Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 16:05 Önnereds HK:2  -  Backa HK:1 A-Hallen 2 - 4 
74 F9 (2010) Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 16:30 BK Heid:Vit  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Röd A-Hallen 3 - 5 
76 F9 (2010) Extramatch 1 Lör 2020-01-04 17:00 Mölndals HF:Röd   -  Torslanda HK:2  A-Hallen 11 - 2 
79 F9 (2010) Extramatch 4 Lör 2020-01-04 17:25 Önnereds HK:1   -  BK Heid:Röd  A-Hallen 10 - 1 
82 F9 (2010) Extramatch 7 Lör 2020-01-04 17:50 BK Heid:Svart   -  KFUM Trollhättan:Röd  A-Hallen 6 - 6 
84 F10 (2009) Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 09:00 Torslanda HK:1  -  Kärra HF:Gul A-Hallen 3 - 2 
87 F10 (2009) Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-05 09:30 Backa HK:Vit  -  Nödinge SK Handboll A-Hallen 5 - 8 
90 F10 (2009) Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-05 10:00 Torslanda HK:3  -  Kärra HF:Svart A-Hallen 3 - 5 
93 F10 (2009) Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-05 10:30 Backa HK:Röd  -  Redbergslids IK:Blå A-Hallen 7 - 12 
96 F10 (2009) Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-05 11:00 Backa HK:Vit  -  Torslanda HK:3 A-Hallen 3 - 7 
99 F10 (2009) Grupp 4 Sön 2020-01-05 11:30 Torslanda HK:4  -  IK Baltichov:Röd A-Hallen 3 - 7 
102 F10 (2009) Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-05 12:00 Kärra HF:Svart  -  Backa HK:Vit A-Hallen 9 - 9 
105 F10 (2009) Grupp 4 Sön 2020-01-05 12:30 Torslanda HK:4  -  Kärra HF:Röd A-Hallen 2 - 10 
108 P10 (2009) Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 13:00 GF Kroppskultur:2  -  Torslanda HK:röd A-Hallen 8 - 5 
111 F10 (2009) Extramatch 1 Sön 2020-01-05 13:30 IK Baltichov:Blå   -  Redbergslids IK:Blå  A-Hallen 12 - 5 
114 P10 (2009) Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 14:00 Torslanda HK:röd  -  HK Aranäs:Vit A-Hallen 12 - 4 
117 F10 (2009) Extramatch 4 Sön 2020-01-05 14:30 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -  Backa HK:Röd  A-Hallen 11 - 6 
120 P10 (2009) Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 15:00 HK Aranäs:Vit  -  GF Kroppskultur:2 A-Hallen 2 - 9 
123 F10 (2009) Extramatch 7 Sön 2020-01-05 15:30 Nödinge SK Handboll   -  Backa HK:Svart  A-Hallen 12 - 5 
125 P10 (2009) Grupp 4 Sön 2020-01-05 16:00 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Redbergslids IK  A-Hallen 2 - 3 
128 P10 (2009) Grupp 4 Sön 2020-01-05 16:50 Redbergslids IK   -  BK Heid:Röd  A-Hallen 4 - 9 
131 P10 (2009) Grupp 4 Sön 2020-01-05 17:40 BK Heid:Röd   -  HK Aranäs:Vit  A-Hallen 10 - 2 
134 F11 (2008) Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 08:30 Kungälvs HK:Grön  -  Hönö IS A-Hallen 9 - 1 
137 F11 (2008) Grupp 4 Mån 2020-01-06 09:00 Redbergslids IK:Vit  -  BK Heid:Svart A-Hallen 3 - 4 
139 F11 (2008) Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 09:30 Hönö IS  -  Torslanda HK:Blå A-Hallen 11 - 6 
142 F11 (2008) Grupp 4 Mån 2020-01-06 10:00 BK Heid:Svart  -  HK Brätte A-Hallen 8 - 6 
144 F11 (2008) Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 10:30 Torslanda HK:Blå  -  Kungälvs HK:Grön A-Hallen 7 - 13 
147 F11 (2008) Grupp 4 Mån 2020-01-06 11:00 HK Brätte  -  Redbergslids IK:Vit A-Hallen 0 - 9 
149 F11 (2008) Grupp 6 Mån 2020-01-06 11:30 Kungälvs HK:Grön   -  Kärra HF:1  A-Hallen 7 - 6 
152 F11 (2008) Grupp 9 Mån 2020-01-06 12:00 BK Heid:Svart   -  Redbergslids IK:Blå  A-Hallen 11 - 13 
154 F11 (2008) Grupp 6 Mån 2020-01-06 12:30 Kärra HF:1   -  Kungälvs HK:Vit  A-Hallen 6 - 14 
157 F11 (2008) Grupp 9 Mån 2020-01-06 13:00 Redbergslids IK:Blå   -  BK Heid:Röd  A-Hallen 10 - 7 
159 F11 (2008) Grupp 6 Mån 2020-01-06 13:30 Kungälvs HK:Vit   -  Kungälvs HK:Grön  A-Hallen 0 - 0 
162 F11 (2008) Grupp 9 Mån 2020-01-06 14:00 BK Heid:Svart   -  BK Heid:Röd  A-Hallen 10 - 7 
202 P11 (2008) Grupp 2 Mån 2020-01-06 14:30 Backa HK:1  -  Torslanda HK A-Hallen 8 - 4 
2 P11 (2008) Grupp 1 Mån 2020-01-06 15:00 Halmstad Handboll:Röd  -  Kungälvs HK A-Hallen 6 - 8 
206 P11 (2008) Grupp 4 Mån 2020-01-06 15:30 Kvibergs HK  -  BK Heid 2 A-Hallen 11 - 13 
208 P11 (2008) Grupp 4 Mån 2020-01-06 16:20 BK Heid 2  -  Backa HK:2 A-Hallen 6 - 14 
185 P11 (2008) Grupp 7 Mån 2020-01-06 16:50 Kärra HF:2   -  Halmstad Handboll:Röd  A-Hallen 17 - 11 
199 P11 (2008) Grupp 6 Mån 2020-01-06 17:20 BK Heid   -  Backa HK:1  A-Hallen 13 - 17 
179 P11 (2008) Grupp 5 Mån 2020-01-06 17:50 Kärra HF   -  Halmstad Handboll:Svart  A-Hallen 16 - 7 
196 P11 (2008) Grupp 8 Mån 2020-01-06 18:20 HK Varberg   -  BK Heid 2  A-Hallen 11 - 9 
198 P11 (2008) Grupp 5 Mån 2020-01-06 18:50 Kärra HF   -  Kungälvs HK  A-Hallen 17 - 10 
180 P11 (2008) Grupp 6 Mån 2020-01-06 19:20 Backa HK:1   -  Kvibergs HK  A-Hallen 13 - 5