Kampe i ...

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Arena Resultat
100 D13A Gruppe 2 Fre 18.09.2020 18:00 Lyngby HK  -  Holte IF Håndbold:1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
101 D13A Gruppe 2 Fre 18.09.2020 18:35 TIK-Taastrup 1  -  TMS, Ringsted ungdom Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
102 D15A Gruppe 2 Fre 18.09.2020 19:10 VAKANT  -  HUK Håndbold Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
103 D15A Gruppe 2 Fre 18.09.2020 19:55 Rudersdal Håndbold  -  TIK - Taastrup 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
104 D17B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 09:00 VAKANT  -  Rudersdal Håndbold 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
105 D17B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 09:45 Dalby G&IF:2  -  HSG91 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
106 D17B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 10:30 Roskilde Håndbold 2  -  Dalby G&IF Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
107 D17B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 11:15 Dalby G&IF:2  -  VAKANT Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
108 D17B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 12:00 Dalby G&IF  -  Rudersdal Håndbold 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
109 D17B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 12:45 HSG91  -  Roskilde Håndbold 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
110 P15B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 14:30 Rørby/Værslev IF  -  VAKANT Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
111 P15B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 15:15 HSG91:1  -  Rudersdal Håndbold 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
112 P15B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 16:00 Furesø håndbold klub  -  HSG91:2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
113 P15B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 16:45 Rørby/Værslev IF  -  HSG91:1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
114 P15B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 17:30 VAKANT  -  HSG91:2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
115 P15B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 18:15 Rudersdal Håndbold 2  -  Furesø håndbold klub Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
116 P15B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 19:00 HSG91:1  -  VAKANT Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
117 D15A A-Semifinal:01 Søn 20.09.2020 08:00 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 1  -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
118 D15A A-Semifinal:02 Søn 20.09.2020 08:55 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 2  -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
119 D15A Plac. kamp 2 Søn 20.09.2020 09:50 Nr. 4 fra Gruppe 2  -  Nr. 4 fra Gruppe 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
120 D15A Plac. kamp 1 Søn 20.09.2020 10:45 Nr. 3 fra Gruppe 1  -  Nr. 3 fra Gruppe 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
121 D15A A-Finale Søn 20.09.2020 11:40 Vind.semi  -  Vind.semi Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
122 D13A A-Semifinal:01 Søn 20.09.2020 13:30 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 1  -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
123 D13A A-Semifinal:02 Søn 20.09.2020 14:15 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 2  -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
124 D13A Plac. kamp 2 Søn 20.09.2020 15:00 Nr. 4 fra Gruppe 2  -  Nr. 4 fra Gruppe 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
125 D13A Plac. kamp 1 Søn 20.09.2020 15:45 Nr. 3 fra Gruppe 1  -  Nr. 3 fra Gruppe 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1  
126 D13A A-Finale Søn 20.09.2020 16:30 Vind.semi  -  Vind.semi Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1