Kampe i ...

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
1 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 10:00 Holbæk B&I 1   -   Roskilde KFUM:Blå Hal 1 0 - 1 
2 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 10:09 Holbæk B&I 2   -   Roskilde KFUM:Hvid Hal 1 0 - 4 
3 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 10:26 Holbæk B&I 1   -   Holbæk B&I 2 Hal 1 5 - 1 
4 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 10:35 Roskilde KFUM:Hvid   -   Roskilde KFUM:Blå Hal 1 1 - 0 
5 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 10:52 Roskilde KFUM:Hvid   -   Holbæk B&I 1 Hal 1 4 - 0 
6 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 11:01 Roskilde KFUM:Blå   -   Holbæk B&I 2 Hal 1 5 - 0 
7 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 11:18 Roskilde KFUM:Blå   -   Holbæk B&I 1 Hal 1 1 - 0 
8 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 11:27 Roskilde KFUM:Hvid   -   Holbæk B&I 2 Hal 1 7 - 0 
9 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 11:45 Holbæk B&I 2   -   Holbæk B&I 1 Hal 1 2 - 2 
10 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 11:54 Roskilde KFUM:Blå   -   Roskilde KFUM:Hvid Hal 1 2 - 0 
11 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 12:12 Holbæk B&I 1   -   Roskilde KFUM:Hvid Hal 1 0 - 2 
12 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 12:21 Holbæk B&I 2   -   Roskilde KFUM:Blå Hal 1 1 - 2 
247 U14A Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 15:00 Holbæk B&I:1   -   Bjørn banden Hal 1 2 - 3 
249 U14A Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 15:09 Boyz   -   HIK Hal 1 2 - 1 
18 U14A Pulje 2 Fre 27.12.2019 15:18 Barca   -   Bager Bosse Hal 1 3 - 4 
20 U14A Pulje 2 Fre 27.12.2019 15:27 Fodsålerne   -   Unite2gether Hal 1 3 - 4 
21 U14A Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 15:36 Holbæk B&I:1   -   Boyz Hal 1 2 - 3 
23 U14A Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 15:45 HIK   -   Bjørn banden Hal 1 2 - 3 
26 U14A Pulje 2 Fre 27.12.2019 15:54 Barca   -   Fodsålerne Hal 1 4 - 0 
28 U14A Pulje 2 Fre 27.12.2019 16:03 Unite2gether   -   Bager Bosse Hal 1 3 - 5 
29 U14A Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 16:12 HIK   -   Holbæk B&I:1 Hal 1 2 - 3 
31 U14A Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 16:21 Bjørn banden   -   Boyz Hal 1 3 - 2 
34 U14A Pulje 2 Fre 27.12.2019 16:30 Unite2gether   -   Barca Hal 1 1 - 4 
36 U14A Pulje 2 Fre 27.12.2019 16:39 Bager Bosse   -   Fodsålerne Hal 1 3 - 4 
42 U14A Slutspil B Fre 27.12.2019 16:57 Holbæk B&I:1    -   Fodsålerne  Hal 1 2 - 3 
43 U14A Slutspil B Fre 27.12.2019 17:06 HIK    -   Unite2gether  Hal 1 4 - 1 
40 U14A Slutspil A Fre 27.12.2019 17:15 Bjørn banden    -   Barca  Hal 1 1 - 4 
41 U14A Slutspil A Fre 27.12.2019 17:24 Boyz    -   Bager Bosse  Hal 1 2 - 4 
46 U14A Slutspil B Fre 27.12.2019 17:33 Holbæk B&I:1    -   HIK  Hal 1 4 - 3 
47 U14A Slutspil B Fre 27.12.2019 17:42 Unite2gether    -   Fodsålerne  Hal 1 2 - 4 
44 U14A Slutspil A Fre 27.12.2019 17:51 Bjørn banden    -   Boyz  Hal 1 6 - 2 
45 U14A Slutspil A Fre 27.12.2019 18:00 Bager Bosse    -   Barca  Hal 1 1 - 3 
50 U14A Slutspil B Fre 27.12.2019 18:09 Unite2gether    -   Holbæk B&I:1  Hal 1 5 - 3 
51 U14A Slutspil B Fre 27.12.2019 18:18 Fodsålerne    -   HIK  Hal 1 3 - 1 
48 U14A Slutspil A Fre 27.12.2019 18:27 Bager Bosse    -   Bjørn banden  Hal 1 6 - 3 
49 U14A Slutspil A Fre 27.12.2019 18:36 Barca    -   Boyz  Hal 1 5 - 0 
133 U11A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 10:45 Holbæk B&I:A1   -   Holbæk B&I - U10 Hal 1 5 - 1 
196 U11A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 10:54 FIFA Boys   -   Store Merløse IF Hal 1 2 - 3 
198 U11A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 11:03 Holbæk B&I:A2   -   Custos Hal 1 3 - 5 
200 U11A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 11:12 Ipswich   -   Unite2gether Hal 1 5 - 1 
202 U11A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 11:21 Holbæk B&I:A1   -   FIFA Boys Hal 1 5 - 2 
204 U11A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 11:30 Store Merløse IF   -   Holbæk B&I - U10 Hal 1 2 - 1 
206 U11A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 11:39 Holbæk B&I:A2   -   Ipswich Hal 1 6 - 6 
208 U11A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 11:48 Unite2gether   -   Custos Hal 1 3 - 5 
210 U11A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 11:57 Store Merløse IF   -   Holbæk B&I:A1 Hal 1 1 - 5 
212 U11A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 12:06 Holbæk B&I - U10   -   FIFA Boys Hal 1 1 - 4 
214 U11A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 12:15 Unite2gether   -   Holbæk B&I:A2 Hal 1 2 - 5 
216 U11A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 12:24 Custos   -   Ipswich Hal 1 2 - 6 
222 U11A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 12:51 FIFA Boys    -   Unite2gether  Hal 1 4 - 2 
224 U11A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 13:00 Holbæk B&I - U10    -   Holbæk B&I:A2  Hal 1 0 - 7 
218 U11A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 13:09 Holbæk B&I:A1    -   Custos  Hal 1 2 - 4 
220 U11A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 13:18 Store Merløse IF    -   Ipswich  Hal 1 1 - 4 
230 U11A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 13:27 FIFA Boys    -   Holbæk B&I - U10  Hal 1 4 - 0 
232 U11A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 13:36 Holbæk B&I:A2    -   Unite2gether  Hal 1 4 - 1 
226 U11A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 13:45 Holbæk B&I:A1    -   Store Merløse IF  Hal 1 0 - 5 
228 U11A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 13:54 Ipswich    -   Custos  Hal 1 2 - 1 
55 U11A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 14:03 Holbæk B&I:A2    -   FIFA Boys  Hal 1 2 - 3 
57 U11A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 14:12 Unite2gether    -   Holbæk B&I - U10  Hal 1 4 - 2 
234 U11A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 14:21 Ipswich    -   Holbæk B&I:A1  Hal 1 5 - 1 
53 U11A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 14:30 Custos    -   Store Merløse IF  Hal 1 3 - 1 
309 U13A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 15:00 Holbæk B&I   -   Store Merløse IF Hal 1 5 - 1 
311 U13A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 15:09 Unite2gether   -   Team SJEB Hal 1 2 - 5 
313 U13A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 15:18 Holbæk B&I:2   -   Taastrup FC Hal 1 2 - 2 
315 U13A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 15:27 Athletic FC   -   Søborg Skole 6B Hal 1 4 - 2 
317 U13A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 15:36 Holbæk B&I   -   Unite2gether Hal 1 2 - 2 
319 U13A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 15:45 Team SJEB   -   Store Merløse IF Hal 1 4 - 3 
321 U13A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 15:54 Holbæk B&I:2   -   Athletic FC Hal 1 0 - 4 
323 U13A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 16:03 Søborg Skole 6B   -   Taastrup FC Hal 1 4 - 2 
325 U13A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 16:12 Team SJEB   -   Holbæk B&I Hal 1 2 - 0 
327 U13A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 16:21 Store Merløse IF   -   Unite2gether Hal 1 2 - 4 
329 U13A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 16:30 Søborg Skole 6B   -   Holbæk B&I:2 Hal 1 3 - 1 
331 U13A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 16:39 Taastrup FC   -   Athletic FC Hal 1 0 - 3 
340 U13A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 16:57 Unite2gether    -   Holbæk B&I:2  Hal 1 6 - 3 
342 U13A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 17:06 Store Merløse IF    -   Taastrup FC  Hal 1 4 - 2 
336 U13A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 17:15 Team SJEB    -   Søborg Skole 6B  Hal 1 3 - 4 
338 U13A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 17:24 Holbæk B&I    -   Athletic FC  Hal 1 2 - 3 
347 U13A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 17:33 Unite2gether    -   Store Merløse IF  Hal 1 5 - 4 
349 U13A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 17:42 Taastrup FC    -   Holbæk B&I:2  Hal 1 3 - 3 
344 U13A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 17:51 Team SJEB    -   Holbæk B&I  Hal 1 6 - 1 
346 U13A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 18:00 Athletic FC    -   Søborg Skole 6B  Hal 1 3 - 2 
355 U13A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 18:09 Taastrup FC    -   Unite2gether  Hal 1 3 - 7 
357 U13A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 18:18 Holbæk B&I:2    -   Store Merløse IF  Hal 1 7 - 1 
351 U13A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 18:27 Athletic FC    -   Team SJEB  Hal 1 4 - 1 
353 U13A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 18:36 Søborg Skole 6B    -   Holbæk B&I  Hal 1 2 - 2 
430 U17 Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 19:00 Gutterne på tur   -   Team Fys Roskilde:Team Fys Hal 1 2 - 1 
432 U17 Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 19:09 Dream Team   -   EL Dinero Hal 1 1 - 6 
434 U17 Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 19:18 Gutterne på tur   -   b.i.e Hal 1 11 - 2 
436 U17 Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 19:27 Dream Team   -   HBES Hal 1 1 - 4 
438 U17 Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 19:36 FC Roskilde Racing Center   -   Gutterne på tur Hal 1 4 - 2 
440 U17 Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 19:45 Holdet det 100   -   Dream Team Hal 1 3 - 3 
418 U17 Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 20:03 FC Roskilde Racing Center    -   HBES  Hal 1 2 - 4 
424 U17 Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 20:12 Team Fys Roskilde:Team Fys    -   Dream Team  Hal 1 4 - 0 
420 U17 Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 20:21 FC Roskilde Racing Center    -   Gutterne på tur  Hal 1 7 - 2 
426 U17 Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 20:30 Team Fys Roskilde:Team Fys    -   b.i.e  Hal 1 2 - 3 
422 U17 Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 20:39 EL Dinero    -   FC Roskilde Racing Center  Hal 1 3 - 4 
428 U17 Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 20:48 Holdet det 100    -   Team Fys Roskilde:Team Fys  Hal 1 2 - 2 
370 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:00 Holbæk B&I 1   -   RB 1906:RB Hal 1 0 - 2 
371 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:09 Bramsnæs FB   -   Holbæk B&I 3 Hal 1 0 - 3 
372 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 29.12.2019 10:18 Holbæk B&I 2   -   JEMDAM:JEMDAM Hal 1 0 - 0 
373 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 29.12.2019 10:27 RB 1906:RB2   -   Jernløse BK Hal 1 6 - 0 
374 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:36 Holbæk B&I 1   -   Bramsnæs FB Hal 1 0 - 2 
375 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:45 Holbæk B&I 3   -   RB 1906:RB Hal 1 0 - 2 
376 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 29.12.2019 10:54 Holbæk B&I 2   -   RB 1906:RB2 Hal 1 1 - 3 
377 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:03 Jernløse BK   -   JEMDAM:JEMDAM Hal 1 0 - 2 
378 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:12 Holbæk B&I 3   -   Holbæk B&I 1 Hal 1 2 - 0 
379 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:21 RB 1906:RB   -   Bramsnæs FB Hal 1 2 - 0 
380 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:30 Jernløse BK   -   Holbæk B&I 2 Hal 1 0 - 5 
381 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:39 JEMDAM:JEMDAM   -   RB 1906:RB2 Hal 1 1 - 2 
384 U9B Slutspil B Søn 29.12.2019 11:57 Bramsnæs FB    -   Jernløse BK  Hal 1 3 - 1 
385 U9B Slutspil B Søn 29.12.2019 12:06 Holbæk B&I 1    -   JEMDAM:JEMDAM  Hal 1 0 - 7 
382 U9B Slutspil A Søn 29.12.2019 12:15 RB 1906:RB    -   Holbæk B&I 2  Hal 1 1 - 4 
383 U9B Slutspil A Søn 29.12.2019 12:24 Holbæk B&I 3    -   RB 1906:RB2  Hal 1 0 - 2 
388 U9B Slutspil B Søn 29.12.2019 12:33 Bramsnæs FB    -   Holbæk B&I 1  Hal 1 0 - 0 
389 U9B Slutspil B Søn 29.12.2019 12:42 JEMDAM:JEMDAM    -   Jernløse BK  Hal 1 6 - 0 
386 U9B Slutspil A Søn 29.12.2019 12:51 RB 1906:RB    -   Holbæk B&I 3  Hal 1 4 - 0 
387 U9B Slutspil A Søn 29.12.2019 13:00 RB 1906:RB2    -   Holbæk B&I 2  Hal 1 0 - 2 
392 U9B Slutspil B Søn 29.12.2019 13:09 JEMDAM:JEMDAM    -   Bramsnæs FB  Hal 1 4 - 0 
393 U9B Slutspil B Søn 29.12.2019 13:18 Jernløse BK    -   Holbæk B&I 1  Hal 1 1 - 2 
390 U9B Slutspil A Søn 29.12.2019 13:27 RB 1906:RB2    -   RB 1906:RB  Hal 1 0 - 3 
391 U9B Slutspil A Søn 29.12.2019 13:36 Holbæk B&I 2    -   Holbæk B&I 3  Hal 1 4 - 0 
358 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:00 Holbæk B&I 1   -   Holbæk B&I 2 Hal 1 3 - 4 
359 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:09 Heino Vistisen   -   Holbæk B&I 3 Hal 1 4 - 0 
360 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:18 Holbæk B&I - U11   -   Halds malerfirma Hal 1 4 - 3 
361 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:27 Holbæk B&I 3   -   Holbæk B&I 1 Hal 1 1 - 4 
362 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:36 Halds malerfirma   -   Heino Vistisen Hal 1 1 - 0 
363 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:45 Holbæk B&I 2   -   Holbæk B&I - U11 Hal 1 4 - 2 
364 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:54 Holbæk B&I 3   -   Halds malerfirma Hal 1 2 - 3 
365 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:03 Heino Vistisen   -   Holbæk B&I 2 Hal 1 5 - 2 
366 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:12 Holbæk B&I 1   -   Holbæk B&I - U11 Hal 1 3 - 0 
367 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:21 Holbæk B&I 2   -   Halds malerfirma Hal 1 2 - 1 
368 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:30 Holbæk B&I 1   -   Heino Vistisen Hal 1 2 - 2 
369 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:39 Holbæk B&I - U11   -   Holbæk B&I 3 Hal 1 4 - 4 
13 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:48 Halds malerfirma   -   Holbæk B&I 1 Hal 1 1 - 4 
14 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:57 Holbæk B&I 2   -   Holbæk B&I 3 Hal 1 1 - 1 
15 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:06 Holbæk B&I - U11   -   Heino Vistisen Hal 1 0 - 2 
409 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:30 Team ES   -   Nybolig Erhverv København Hal 1 1 - 3 
410 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:39 Ruder Konges Knægte   -   Eventyr Hal 1 2 - 1 
411 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:48 Viggos drenge   -   Team ES Hal 1 6 - 0 
412 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:57 Nybolig Erhverv København   -   Ruder Konges Knægte Hal 1 4 - 2 
59 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:06 Eventyr   -   Viggos drenge Hal 1 1 - 5 
413 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:15 Ruder Konges Knægte   -   Team ES Hal 1 4 - 2 
414 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:24 Eventyr   -   Nybolig Erhverv København Hal 1 1 - 4 
415 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:33 Viggos drenge   -   Ruder Konges Knægte Hal 1 4 - 2 
416 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:42 Team ES   -   Eventyr Hal 1 3 - 4 
417 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:51 Nybolig Erhverv København   -   Viggos drenge Hal 1 2 - 3