Kampe i ...

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
1 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 10:00 Holbæk B&I 1  -  Roskilde KFUM:Blå Hal 1 0 - 1 
2 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 10:09 Holbæk B&I 2  -  Roskilde KFUM:Hvid Hal 1 0 - 4 
3 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 10:26 Holbæk B&I 1  -  Holbæk B&I 2 Hal 1 5 - 1 
4 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 10:35 Roskilde KFUM:Hvid  -  Roskilde KFUM:Blå Hal 1 1 - 0 
5 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 10:52 Roskilde KFUM:Hvid  -  Holbæk B&I 1 Hal 1 4 - 0 
6 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 11:01 Roskilde KFUM:Blå  -  Holbæk B&I 2 Hal 1 5 - 0 
7 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 11:18 Roskilde KFUM:Blå  -  Holbæk B&I 1 Hal 1 1 - 0 
8 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 11:27 Roskilde KFUM:Hvid  -  Holbæk B&I 2 Hal 1 7 - 0 
9 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 11:45 Holbæk B&I 2  -  Holbæk B&I 1 Hal 1 2 - 2 
10 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 11:54 Roskilde KFUM:Blå  -  Roskilde KFUM:Hvid Hal 1 2 - 0 
11 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 12:12 Holbæk B&I 1  -  Roskilde KFUM:Hvid Hal 1 0 - 2 
12 U8B Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 12:21 Holbæk B&I 2  -  Roskilde KFUM:Blå Hal 1 1 - 2 
247 U14A Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 15:00 Holbæk B&I:1  -  Bjørn banden Hal 1 2 - 3 
249 U14A Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 15:09 Boyz  -  HIK Hal 1 2 - 1 
18 U14A Pulje 2 Fre 27.12.2019 15:18 Barca  -  Bager Bosse Hal 1 3 - 4 
20 U14A Pulje 2 Fre 27.12.2019 15:27 Fodsålerne  -  Unite2gether Hal 1 3 - 4 
21 U14A Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 15:36 Holbæk B&I:1  -  Boyz Hal 1 2 - 3 
23 U14A Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 15:45 HIK  -  Bjørn banden Hal 1 2 - 3 
26 U14A Pulje 2 Fre 27.12.2019 15:54 Barca  -  Fodsålerne Hal 1 4 - 0 
28 U14A Pulje 2 Fre 27.12.2019 16:03 Unite2gether  -  Bager Bosse Hal 1 3 - 5 
29 U14A Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 16:12 HIK  -  Holbæk B&I:1 Hal 1 2 - 3 
31 U14A Pulje 1 Fre 27.12.2019 16:21 Bjørn banden  -  Boyz Hal 1 3 - 2 
34 U14A Pulje 2 Fre 27.12.2019 16:30 Unite2gether  -  Barca Hal 1 1 - 4 
36 U14A Pulje 2 Fre 27.12.2019 16:39 Bager Bosse  -  Fodsålerne Hal 1 3 - 4 
42 U14A Slutspil B Fre 27.12.2019 16:57 Holbæk B&I:1   -  Fodsålerne  Hal 1 2 - 3 
43 U14A Slutspil B Fre 27.12.2019 17:06 HIK   -  Unite2gether  Hal 1 4 - 1 
40 U14A Slutspil A Fre 27.12.2019 17:15 Bjørn banden   -  Barca  Hal 1 1 - 4 
41 U14A Slutspil A Fre 27.12.2019 17:24 Boyz   -  Bager Bosse  Hal 1 2 - 4 
46 U14A Slutspil B Fre 27.12.2019 17:33 Holbæk B&I:1   -  HIK  Hal 1 4 - 3 
47 U14A Slutspil B Fre 27.12.2019 17:42 Unite2gether   -  Fodsålerne  Hal 1 2 - 4 
44 U14A Slutspil A Fre 27.12.2019 17:51 Bjørn banden   -  Boyz  Hal 1 6 - 2 
45 U14A Slutspil A Fre 27.12.2019 18:00 Bager Bosse   -  Barca  Hal 1 1 - 3 
50 U14A Slutspil B Fre 27.12.2019 18:09 Unite2gether   -  Holbæk B&I:1  Hal 1 5 - 3 
51 U14A Slutspil B Fre 27.12.2019 18:18 Fodsålerne   -  HIK  Hal 1 3 - 1 
48 U14A Slutspil A Fre 27.12.2019 18:27 Bager Bosse   -  Bjørn banden  Hal 1 6 - 3 
49 U14A Slutspil A Fre 27.12.2019 18:36 Barca   -  Boyz  Hal 1 5 - 0 
133 U11A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 10:45 Holbæk B&I:A1  -  Holbæk B&I - U10 Hal 1 5 - 1 
196 U11A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 10:54 FIFA Boys  -  Store Merløse IF Hal 1 2 - 3 
198 U11A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 11:03 Holbæk B&I:A2  -  Custos Hal 1 3 - 5 
200 U11A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 11:12 Ipswich  -  Unite2gether Hal 1 5 - 1 
202 U11A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 11:21 Holbæk B&I:A1  -  FIFA Boys Hal 1 5 - 2 
204 U11A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 11:30 Store Merløse IF  -  Holbæk B&I - U10 Hal 1 2 - 1 
206 U11A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 11:39 Holbæk B&I:A2  -  Ipswich Hal 1 6 - 6 
208 U11A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 11:48 Unite2gether  -  Custos Hal 1 3 - 5 
210 U11A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 11:57 Store Merløse IF  -  Holbæk B&I:A1 Hal 1 1 - 5 
212 U11A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 12:06 Holbæk B&I - U10  -  FIFA Boys Hal 1 1 - 4 
214 U11A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 12:15 Unite2gether  -  Holbæk B&I:A2 Hal 1 2 - 5 
216 U11A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 12:24 Custos  -  Ipswich Hal 1 2 - 6 
222 U11A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 12:51 FIFA Boys   -  Unite2gether  Hal 1 4 - 2 
224 U11A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 13:00 Holbæk B&I - U10   -  Holbæk B&I:A2  Hal 1 0 - 7 
218 U11A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 13:09 Holbæk B&I:A1   -  Custos  Hal 1 2 - 4 
220 U11A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 13:18 Store Merløse IF   -  Ipswich  Hal 1 1 - 4 
230 U11A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 13:27 FIFA Boys   -  Holbæk B&I - U10  Hal 1 4 - 0 
232 U11A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 13:36 Holbæk B&I:A2   -  Unite2gether  Hal 1 4 - 1 
226 U11A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 13:45 Holbæk B&I:A1   -  Store Merløse IF  Hal 1 0 - 5 
228 U11A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 13:54 Ipswich   -  Custos  Hal 1 2 - 1 
55 U11A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 14:03 Holbæk B&I:A2   -  FIFA Boys  Hal 1 2 - 3 
57 U11A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 14:12 Unite2gether   -  Holbæk B&I - U10  Hal 1 4 - 2 
234 U11A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 14:21 Ipswich   -  Holbæk B&I:A1  Hal 1 5 - 1 
53 U11A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 14:30 Custos   -  Store Merløse IF  Hal 1 3 - 1 
309 U13A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 15:00 Holbæk B&I  -  Store Merløse IF Hal 1 5 - 1 
311 U13A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 15:09 Unite2gether  -  Team SJEB Hal 1 2 - 5 
313 U13A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 15:18 Holbæk B&I:2  -  Taastrup FC Hal 1 2 - 2 
315 U13A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 15:27 Athletic FC  -  Søborg Skole 6B Hal 1 4 - 2 
317 U13A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 15:36 Holbæk B&I  -  Unite2gether Hal 1 2 - 2 
319 U13A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 15:45 Team SJEB  -  Store Merløse IF Hal 1 4 - 3 
321 U13A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 15:54 Holbæk B&I:2  -  Athletic FC Hal 1 0 - 4 
323 U13A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 16:03 Søborg Skole 6B  -  Taastrup FC Hal 1 4 - 2 
325 U13A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 16:12 Team SJEB  -  Holbæk B&I Hal 1 2 - 0 
327 U13A Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 16:21 Store Merløse IF  -  Unite2gether Hal 1 2 - 4 
329 U13A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 16:30 Søborg Skole 6B  -  Holbæk B&I:2 Hal 1 3 - 1 
331 U13A Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 16:39 Taastrup FC  -  Athletic FC Hal 1 0 - 3 
340 U13A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 16:57 Unite2gether   -  Holbæk B&I:2  Hal 1 6 - 3 
342 U13A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 17:06 Store Merløse IF   -  Taastrup FC  Hal 1 4 - 2 
336 U13A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 17:15 Team SJEB   -  Søborg Skole 6B  Hal 1 3 - 4 
338 U13A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 17:24 Holbæk B&I   -  Athletic FC  Hal 1 2 - 3 
347 U13A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 17:33 Unite2gether   -  Store Merløse IF  Hal 1 5 - 4 
349 U13A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 17:42 Taastrup FC   -  Holbæk B&I:2  Hal 1 3 - 3 
344 U13A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 17:51 Team SJEB   -  Holbæk B&I  Hal 1 6 - 1 
346 U13A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 18:00 Athletic FC   -  Søborg Skole 6B  Hal 1 3 - 2 
355 U13A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 18:09 Taastrup FC   -  Unite2gether  Hal 1 3 - 7 
357 U13A Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 18:18 Holbæk B&I:2   -  Store Merløse IF  Hal 1 7 - 1 
351 U13A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 18:27 Athletic FC   -  Team SJEB  Hal 1 4 - 1 
353 U13A Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 18:36 Søborg Skole 6B   -  Holbæk B&I  Hal 1 2 - 2 
430 U17 Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 19:00 Gutterne på tur  -  Team Fys Roskilde:Team Fys Hal 1 2 - 1 
432 U17 Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 19:09 Dream Team  -  EL Dinero Hal 1 1 - 6 
434 U17 Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 19:18 Gutterne på tur  -  b.i.e Hal 1 11 - 2 
436 U17 Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 19:27 Dream Team  -  HBES Hal 1 1 - 4 
438 U17 Pulje 1 Lør 28.12.2019 19:36 FC Roskilde Racing Center  -  Gutterne på tur Hal 1 4 - 2 
440 U17 Pulje 2 Lør 28.12.2019 19:45 Holdet det 100  -  Dream Team Hal 1 3 - 3 
418 U17 Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 20:03 FC Roskilde Racing Center   -  HBES  Hal 1 2 - 4 
424 U17 Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 20:12 Team Fys Roskilde:Team Fys   -  Dream Team  Hal 1 4 - 0 
420 U17 Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 20:21 FC Roskilde Racing Center   -  Gutterne på tur  Hal 1 7 - 2 
426 U17 Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 20:30 Team Fys Roskilde:Team Fys   -  b.i.e  Hal 1 2 - 3 
422 U17 Slutspil A Lør 28.12.2019 20:39 EL Dinero   -  FC Roskilde Racing Center  Hal 1 3 - 4 
428 U17 Slutspil B Lør 28.12.2019 20:48 Holdet det 100   -  Team Fys Roskilde:Team Fys  Hal 1 2 - 2 
370 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:00 Holbæk B&I 1  -  RB 1906:RB Hal 1 0 - 2 
371 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:09 Bramsnæs FB  -  Holbæk B&I 3 Hal 1 0 - 3 
372 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 29.12.2019 10:18 Holbæk B&I 2  -  JEMDAM:JEMDAM Hal 1 0 - 0 
373 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 29.12.2019 10:27 RB 1906:RB2  -  Jernløse BK Hal 1 6 - 0 
374 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:36 Holbæk B&I 1  -  Bramsnæs FB Hal 1 0 - 2 
375 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 10:45 Holbæk B&I 3  -  RB 1906:RB Hal 1 0 - 2 
376 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 29.12.2019 10:54 Holbæk B&I 2  -  RB 1906:RB2 Hal 1 1 - 3 
377 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:03 Jernløse BK  -  JEMDAM:JEMDAM Hal 1 0 - 2 
378 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:12 Holbæk B&I 3  -  Holbæk B&I 1 Hal 1 2 - 0 
379 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 11:21 RB 1906:RB  -  Bramsnæs FB Hal 1 2 - 0 
380 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:30 Jernløse BK  -  Holbæk B&I 2 Hal 1 0 - 5 
381 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 29.12.2019 11:39 JEMDAM:JEMDAM  -  RB 1906:RB2 Hal 1 1 - 2 
384 U9B Slutspil B Søn 29.12.2019 11:57 Bramsnæs FB   -  Jernløse BK  Hal 1 3 - 1 
385 U9B Slutspil B Søn 29.12.2019 12:06 Holbæk B&I 1   -  JEMDAM:JEMDAM  Hal 1 0 - 7 
382 U9B Slutspil A Søn 29.12.2019 12:15 RB 1906:RB   -  Holbæk B&I 2  Hal 1 1 - 4 
383 U9B Slutspil A Søn 29.12.2019 12:24 Holbæk B&I 3   -  RB 1906:RB2  Hal 1 0 - 2 
388 U9B Slutspil B Søn 29.12.2019 12:33 Bramsnæs FB   -  Holbæk B&I 1  Hal 1 0 - 0 
389 U9B Slutspil B Søn 29.12.2019 12:42 JEMDAM:JEMDAM   -  Jernløse BK  Hal 1 6 - 0 
386 U9B Slutspil A Søn 29.12.2019 12:51 RB 1906:RB   -  Holbæk B&I 3  Hal 1 4 - 0 
387 U9B Slutspil A Søn 29.12.2019 13:00 RB 1906:RB2   -  Holbæk B&I 2  Hal 1 0 - 2 
392 U9B Slutspil B Søn 29.12.2019 13:09 JEMDAM:JEMDAM   -  Bramsnæs FB  Hal 1 4 - 0 
393 U9B Slutspil B Søn 29.12.2019 13:18 Jernløse BK   -  Holbæk B&I 1  Hal 1 1 - 2 
390 U9B Slutspil A Søn 29.12.2019 13:27 RB 1906:RB2   -  RB 1906:RB  Hal 1 0 - 3 
391 U9B Slutspil A Søn 29.12.2019 13:36 Holbæk B&I 2   -  Holbæk B&I 3  Hal 1 4 - 0 
358 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:00 Holbæk B&I 1  -  Holbæk B&I 2 Hal 1 3 - 4 
359 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:09 Heino Vistisen  -  Holbæk B&I 3 Hal 1 4 - 0 
360 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:18 Holbæk B&I - U11  -  Halds malerfirma Hal 1 4 - 3 
361 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:27 Holbæk B&I 3  -  Holbæk B&I 1 Hal 1 1 - 4 
362 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:36 Halds malerfirma  -  Heino Vistisen Hal 1 1 - 0 
363 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:45 Holbæk B&I 2  -  Holbæk B&I - U11 Hal 1 4 - 2 
364 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 14:54 Holbæk B&I 3  -  Halds malerfirma Hal 1 2 - 3 
365 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:03 Heino Vistisen  -  Holbæk B&I 2 Hal 1 5 - 2 
366 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:12 Holbæk B&I 1  -  Holbæk B&I - U11 Hal 1 3 - 0 
367 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:21 Holbæk B&I 2  -  Halds malerfirma Hal 1 2 - 1 
368 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:30 Holbæk B&I 1  -  Heino Vistisen Hal 1 2 - 2 
369 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:39 Holbæk B&I - U11  -  Holbæk B&I 3 Hal 1 4 - 4 
13 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:48 Halds malerfirma  -  Holbæk B&I 1 Hal 1 1 - 4 
14 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 15:57 Holbæk B&I 2  -  Holbæk B&I 3 Hal 1 1 - 1 
15 U12A Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:06 Holbæk B&I - U11  -  Heino Vistisen Hal 1 0 - 2 
409 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:30 Team ES  -  Nybolig Erhverv København Hal 1 1 - 3 
410 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:39 Ruder Konges Knægte  -  Eventyr Hal 1 2 - 1 
411 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:48 Viggos drenge  -  Team ES Hal 1 6 - 0 
412 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 16:57 Nybolig Erhverv København  -  Ruder Konges Knægte Hal 1 4 - 2 
59 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:06 Eventyr  -  Viggos drenge Hal 1 1 - 5 
413 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:15 Ruder Konges Knægte  -  Team ES Hal 1 4 - 2 
414 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:24 Eventyr  -  Nybolig Erhverv København Hal 1 1 - 4 
415 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:33 Viggos drenge  -  Ruder Konges Knægte Hal 1 4 - 2 
416 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:42 Team ES  -  Eventyr Hal 1 3 - 4 
417 U19 Pulje 1 Søn 29.12.2019 17:51 Nybolig Erhverv København  -  Viggos drenge Hal 1 2 - 3