Katrineholm Cup Futsal

27 Dec till 5 Jan

Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
18 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 09:30 KSK:1  -  Strängnäs Futsal Club:SFC 2 Hall A Duveholmshallen  
23 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 09:50 Vallentuna BK:2  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå Hall A Duveholmshallen  
2 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:20 Vallentuna BK:1  -  Strängnäs Futsal Club:SFC 1 Hall A Duveholmshallen  
5 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:40 IFK Nyköping:Vit/Blå  -  KSK:2 Hall A Duveholmshallen  
10 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:10 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Vallentuna BK:1 Hall A Duveholmshallen  
16 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:30 Vallentuna BK:2  -  Strängnäs Futsal Club:SFC 1 Hall A Duveholmshallen  
13 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 12:00 KSK:2  -  Strängnäs Futsal Club:SFC 2 Hall A Duveholmshallen  
6 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 12:20 Strängnäs Futsal Club:SFC 1  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå Hall A Duveholmshallen  
19 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 12:50 Strängnäs Futsal Club:SFC 1  -  KSK:2 Hall A Duveholmshallen  
1 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 13:10 KSK:1  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå Hall A Duveholmshallen  
15 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 13:45 KSK:2  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit Hall A Duveholmshallen  
326 P2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 09:30 Katrineholms AIK:Svart  -  Katrineholms SK FK:2 Hall A Duveholmshallen  
327 P2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 09:50 Örebro Syrianska If P08/09  -  IF Eker:Vit Hall A Duveholmshallen  
324 P2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 10:10 Katrineholms SK FK:2  -  Stora Sundby GoIF: 1 Hall A Duveholmshallen  
328 P2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 10:30 IF Eker:Vit  -  Katrineholms AIK:Svart Hall A Duveholmshallen  
329 P2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 10:50 Stora Sundby GoIF: 1  -  Örebro Syrianska If P08/09 Hall A Duveholmshallen  
291 P2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 11:10 Katrineholms AIK:Kaik Gul  -  Stora Sundby GoIF: 2 Hall A Duveholmshallen  
305 P2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 11:30 Katrineholms SK FK:1  -  IK Viljan Strängnäs Hall A Duveholmshallen  
301 P2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 11:50 IF Eker:Svart  -  Stora Sundby GoIF: 2 Hall A Duveholmshallen  
333 P2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 12:10 IK Viljan Strängnäs  -  Katrineholms AIK:Kaik Gul Hall A Duveholmshallen  
287 P2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 12:30 IF Eker:Svart  -  Katrineholms SK FK:1 Hall A Duveholmshallen  
313 P2007 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 09:30 Katrineholms SK FK:Svart  -  Katrineholms AIK:Kaik P07 Hall A Duveholmshallen 2 - 3 
297 P2007 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 10:00 Högsjö BK  -  Valla IF:Valla IF Hall A Duveholmshallen 13 - 0 
323 P2007 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 10:30 Svärtinge SK:Röd  -  Katrineholms AIK:Kaik P07 Hall A Duveholmshallen 1 - 3 
290 P2007 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 11:00 Valla IF:Valla IF  -  Svärtinge SK:Blå Hall A Duveholmshallen 0 - 6 
306 P2007 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 11:30 Katrineholms SK FK:Svart  -  Svärtinge SK:Röd Hall A Duveholmshallen 1 - 2 
286 P2007 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 12:00 Svärtinge SK:Blå  -  Högsjö BK Hall A Duveholmshallen 1 - 2 
211 P2007 A-kvartsfinal:03 Fre 2020-01-03 12:45 Katrineholms SK FK:Röd   -  Svärtinge SK:Röd  Hall A Duveholmshallen 1 - 2 
212 P2007 A-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 2020-01-03 13:15 Valla IF:Valla IF   -  Katrineholms AIK:Kaik P07  Hall A Duveholmshallen 0 - 8 
215 P2007 A-semifinal:01 Fre 2020-01-03 13:45 Högsjö BK   -  Svärtinge SK:Blå  Hall A Duveholmshallen 4 - 0 
216 P2007 A-semifinal:02 Fre 2020-01-03 14:05 Svärtinge SK:Röd   -  Katrineholms AIK:Kaik P07  Hall A Duveholmshallen 3 - 2 
220 P2007 A-3.e pris Fre 2020-01-03 14:40 Svärtinge SK:Blå   -  Katrineholms AIK:Kaik P07  Hall A Duveholmshallen 3 - 2 
218 P2007 A-final Fre 2020-01-03 15:00 Högsjö BK   -  Svärtinge SK:Röd  Hall A Duveholmshallen 2 - 0