Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
5024 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-12 09:00 Nyköpings BIS  -  IK Tun A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
5026 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-12 09:20 Rönninge Salem Fotboll  -  Smedby AIS A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 3 
5028 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-12 09:40 Stångebro United:Blå/svar  -  Hargs BK A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
5030 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-12 10:00 IFK Lidingö FK:F07A blå  -  IK Viljan Strängnäs A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
5032 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-12 10:20 Stångebro United:Gul  -  Reymersholms IK A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
5034 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-12 10:40 Nyköping U  -   IFK Lidingö FK:F07A vit A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 3 
5036 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-01-12 11:00 Västerås Fotbollssällskap IF  -  Linköping Kenty A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 4 
5038 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-01-12 11:20 Viggbyholms IK FF  -  IFK Nyköping A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
5040 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-12 11:40 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Vikingstad SK:1 A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 2 
5042 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-12 12:00 Huddinge IF:P06:3  -  Hammarby IF:vit A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
5044 P06 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-12 12:20 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Hammarby IF:grön A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 9 
5046 P06 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-12 12:40 Oxelösunds IK  -  Stångebro United:Blå/sv A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 8 
5048 P06 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-12 13:00 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  BK Forward:Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
5050 P06 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-12 13:20 Västerås Fotbollssällskap IF  -  Tallboda IF A-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 0 
5052 P06 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-01-12 13:40 Hammarby IF F06 A  -  Nyköpings BIS A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
5054 P06 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-01-12 14:00 Habo IF  -  BK Forward:Gul A-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 1 
5056 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-12 14:20 Smedby AIS  -  Nyköpings BIS A-hallen Rosvalla 7 - 0 
5058 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-12 14:40 IK Tun  -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 2 
5060 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-12 15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs  -  Stångebro United:Blå/svar A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 5 
5062 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-12 15:20 Hargs BK  -  IFK Lidingö FK:F07A blå A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 4 
5064 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-12 15:40  IFK Lidingö FK:F07A vit  -  Stångebro United:Gul A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 2 
5066 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-12 16:00 Reymersholms IK  -  Nyköping U A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
5068 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-01-12 16:20 IFK Nyköping  -  Västerås Fotbollssällskap IF A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
5069 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-01-12 16:40 Linköping Kenty  -  Viggbyholms IK FF A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
5070 P06 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-12 17:20 Huddinge IF:P06:3   -  Stångebro United:Blå/sv  A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 4 es 
5071 P06 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-12 17:40 Västerås Fotbollssällskap IF   -  Habo IF  A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
5072 P06 A-final Sön 2020-01-12 18:20 Stångebro United:Blå/sv   -  Västerås Fotbollssällskap IF  A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0