Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 14:30 Fjugesta IF:1  -  Holmalunds IF:Röd ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
5 P15 Grupp 3 Fre 2020-01-03 14:50 Dalsjöfors GoIF  -  Råda bk ICA Kvantum 1 - 1 
9 P15 Grupp 5 Fre 2020-01-03 15:10 Laxå IF  -  IFK Mariestad ICA Kvantum 0 - 3 
13 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 15:30 Fjugesta IF:1  -  IFK Skövde FK ICA Kvantum 2 - 2 
17 P15 Grupp 3 Fre 2020-01-03 15:50 Dalsjöfors GoIF  -  Fjugesta IF:2 ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
21 P15 Grupp 5 Fre 2020-01-03 16:10 Laxå IF  -  Skoftebyns IF 1 ICA Kvantum 5 - 1 
28 P15 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 16:30 Fanna BK  -  Mariestads BK:1 ICA Kvantum 4 - 0 
32 P15 Grupp 4 Fre 2020-01-03 16:50 IFK Hjo  -  IF Väster ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
36 P15 Grupp 6 Fre 2020-01-03 17:10 IK Oddevold  -  Herrljunga SK FK ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
37 P15 B-8-dels:01 Fre 2020-01-03 18:05 IFK Skövde FK   -  Mariestads BK:1  ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 ef 
41 P15 A-8-dels:01 Fre 2020-01-03 18:28 Holmalunds IF:Röd   -  Fanna BK  ICA Kvantum 1 - 2 
48 P15 B-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 2020-01-03 18:50 Mariestads BK:2   -  Skoftebyns IF 1  ICA Kvantum 1 - 3 
52 P15 A-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 2020-01-03 19:12 IK Oddevold   -  Laxå IF  ICA Kvantum 0 - 4 
53 P15 B-semifinal:01 Fre 2020-01-03 19:33 IFK Skövde FK   -  Lekstorps IF  ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 ef 
55 P15 A-semifinal:01 Fre 2020-01-03 19:55 Fanna BK   -  IFK Mariestad  ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
57 P15 B-final Fre 2020-01-03 20:15 IFK Skövde FK   -  Skoftebyns IF 2  ICA Kvantum 3 - 0 
58 P15 A-final Fre 2020-01-03 20:40 IFK Mariestad   -  Skyllbergs IK:blå  ICA Kvantum 2 - 5 
165 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 08:30 BK Forward:Gul  -  IFK Mariestad ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
169 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 08:45 Degerfors IF Ungdom  -  IFK Mariestad:2 ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
173 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 09:00 Bråtens IK:Vit  -  Skoftebyns IF:svart ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
177 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 09:15 Bråtens IK:Blå  -  Vårgårda IK:Röd ICA Kvantum 0 - 3 
181 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 09:30 Vänersborg FK:1  -  BK Forward:Gul ICA Kvantum 3 - 1 
185 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 Mariebergs IK:Blå  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom ICA Kvantum 4 - 0 
189 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 10:00 KB Karlskoga FF  -  IF Eker ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
193 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 10:15 Norrstrands IF:NIF  -  Lekebergs IF:Svart ICA Kvantum 0 - 3 
197 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 10:30 Götene IF:Blå  -  IFK Mariestad Blå ICA Kvantum 3 - 1 
201 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 10:45 Vänersborg FK:Vit  -  Hovsta IF ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
205 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 11:00 IF Eker  -  Götene IF:Vit ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
209 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 11:15 Degerfors IF U  -  Vänersborg FK:Vit ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
213 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2020-01-04 11:45 Vänersborg FK:1   -  BK Forward:Svart  ICA Kvantum 1 - 1 
217 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2020-01-04 12:00 BK Forward:Gul   -  Skoftebyns IF:svart  ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
221 P10 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2020-01-04 12:15 Vårgårda IK:Röd   -  Skövde AIK:1  ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
64 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2020-01-04 12:30 Skövde AIK:2   -  Bråtens IK:Vit  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
65 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2020-01-04 12:45 Skoftebyns IF:vit   -  Vänersborg FK:1  ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
69 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2020-01-04 13:00 Bråtens IK:Blå   -  BK Forward:Gul  ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
73 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2020-01-04 13:15 Lekebergs IF:Röd   -  IF Eker  ICA Kvantum 4 - 1 
77 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2020-01-04 13:30 Hertzöga BK   -  IFK Hjo  ICA Kvantum 1 - 2 
81 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2020-01-04 13:45 Vänersborg FK:Svart   -  Götene IF:Vit  ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
85 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2020-01-04 14:00 Mariestads BK   -  KB Karlskoga FF  ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
89 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2020-01-04 14:15 Vänersborg FK:Svart   -  Götene IF:Blå  ICA Kvantum 1 - 4 
93 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2020-01-04 14:30 Norrstrands IF:NIF   -  Hertzöga BK  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
97 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 Adolfsbergs IK Grön:Grön  -  Alingsås IF FF:Grön ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
101 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 15:15 Latorps IF  -  IK Gauthiod ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
105 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2020-01-04 15:30 Mariestads BK  -  IFK Kumla:Futsal ICA Kvantum 0 - 5 
109 P13 Grupp 7 Lör 2020-01-04 15:45 Fjugesta IF  -  Skylleberg ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
113 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 16:00 Norrstrands IF:RÖD  -  Laxå IF ICA Kvantum 1 - 3 
117 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 16:15 Lillån FK  -  Vårgårda IK:Röd ICA Kvantum 3 - 0 
121 P13 Grupp 6 Lör 2020-01-04 16:30 Granbergsdal  -  Sjöviks SK:Röd ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
125 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 16:45 Trollhättans FK:Vit  -  Adolfsbergs IK Grön:Grön ICA Kvantum 0 - 6 
129 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 17:00 IFK Mariestad Blå  -  Latorps IF ICA Kvantum 3 - 0 
133 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2020-01-04 17:15 Nol IK  -  Mariestads BK ICA Kvantum 4 - 0 
137 P13 Grupp 7 Lör 2020-01-04 17:30 IF Weimer Lyrestad  -  Fjugesta IF ICA Kvantum 2 - 2 
139 P13 A-8-dels:05 Lör 2020-01-04 18:05 Alingsås IF FF:Grön   -  Vara SK:Svart  ICA Kvantum 4 - 3 
143 P13 B-8-dels:03 Lör 2020-01-04 18:25 IK Gauthiod   -  Lillån FK  ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
147 P13 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2020-01-04 18:45 IFK Mariestad Blå   -  Hammarö FK  ICA Kvantum 3 - 0 
151 P13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2020-01-04 19:05 Jula BK   -  IF Weimer Lyrestad  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
155 P13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2020-01-04 19:25 Adolfsbergs IK Grön:Grön   -  Nol IK  ICA Kvantum 3 - 1 
159 P13 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-01-04 19:45 IF Weimer Lyrestad   -  Lillån FK  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 ef 
161 P13 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-01-04 20:05 Adolfsbergs IK Grön:Grön   -  IFK Mariestad Blå  ICA Kvantum 6 - 1 
163 P13 B-final Lör 2020-01-04 20:25 Lillån FK   -  Latorps IF  ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
164 P13 A-final Lör 2020-01-04 20:45 Adolfsbergs IK Grön:Grön   -  Fjugesta IF  ICA Kvantum 6 - 0 
223 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 08:30 Karlstad BK:Blå  -  Holmalunds IF ICA Kvantum 3 - 0 
227 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-05 08:45 Vårgårda IK:Röd  -  Sils IF ICA Kvantum 1 - 1 
231 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-05 09:00 Adolfsbergs IK Grön:Grön  -  IFK Mariestad Blå ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
235 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-05 09:15 Karlstad BK:Röd  -  Vårgårda IK:Röd ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
239 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 09:30 Vara SK:Svart  -  Herrestads AIF:Vit ICA Kvantum 3 - 0 
243 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-01-05 09:45 Hovsta IF  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom:VIT ICA Kvantum 12 - 0 
247 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 10:00 Vara SK:Svart  -  Holmalunds IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
251 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-05 10:15 Falköpings FK  -  Sils IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
255 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-05 10:30 Adolfsbergs IK Grön:Grön  -  Herrestads AIF:Svart ICA Kvantum 7 - 0 
259 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-01-05 10:45 Herrestads AIF:Orange  -  Vårgårda IK:Vit ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
263 P12 A1 Sön 2020-01-05 12:00 Karlstad BK:Blå   -  Adolfsbergs IK Grön:Grön  ICA Kvantum 1 - 2 
267 P12 A3 Sön 2020-01-05 12:15 Holmalunds IF   -  IFK Mariestad Blå  ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
271 P12 A1 Sön 2020-01-05 12:30 Karlstad BK:Blå   -  Karlstad BK:Röd  ICA Kvantum 4 - 4 
275 P12 A2 Sön 2020-01-05 12:45 IF Weimer Lyrestad   -  Vårgårda IK:Röd  ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
279 P12 A1 Sön 2020-01-05 13:00 Hovsta IF   -  Karlstad BK:Blå  ICA Kvantum 1 - 3 wo 
283 P12 A5 Sön 2020-01-05 13:15 Herrestads AIF:Vit   -  Falköpings FK  ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
287 P12 A3 Sön 2020-01-05 13:30 Vårgårda IK:Vit   -  Holmalunds IF  ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
291 P12 A5 Sön 2020-01-05 13:45 Degerfors IF Ungdom:VIT   -  Herrestads AIF:Vit  ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
293 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 14:20 Bergums IF  -  IFK Mariestad VIT ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
297 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-05 14:40 Trollhättan FK  -  Adolfsbergs IK ICA Kvantum 1 - 2 
301 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2020-01-05 15:00 BK Forward:Gul  -  IFK Mariestad Blå ICA Kvantum 4 - 0 
305 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 15:20 Bergums IF  -  Hovsta IF ICA Kvantum 5 - 0 
309 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-05 15:40 Trollhättan FK  -  IFK Skövde FK ICA Kvantum 1 - 3 
313 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2020-01-05 16:00 BK Forward:Gul  -  Alingsås IF FF ICA Kvantum 2 - 2 
317 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-05 16:20 Trollhättan BOIS:Lag 2  -  Våmbs IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 5 
321 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-01-05 16:40 Vänersborgs FK  -  Skyllbergs IK ICA Kvantum 2 - 2 
325 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2020-01-05 17:00 Adolfsbergs IK:Svart  -  Skövde AIK ICA Kvantum 5 - 0 
329 P14 B-8-dels:04 Sön 2020-01-05 17:55 Norrstrands IF   -  Sils IF  ICA Kvantum 4 - 0 
334 P14 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2020-01-05 18:18 Vänersborgs FK   -  Adolfsbergs IK  ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
337 P14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 18:42 Hovsta IF   -  Trollhättan FK  ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
341 P14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 19:05 Våmbs IF   -  IFK Skövde FK  ICA Kvantum 0 - 4 
345 P14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 19:27 Hovsta IF   -  IFK Mariestad Blå  ICA Kvantum 4 - 0 
347 P14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 19:50 IFK Skövde FK   -  Alingsås IF FF  ICA Kvantum 2 - 3 
349 P14 B-final Sön 2020-01-05 20:10 Hovsta IF   -  Trollhättan BOIS:Lag 1  ICA Kvantum 3 - 0 
350 P14 A-final Sön 2020-01-05 20:35 Alingsås IF FF   -  Laxå IF  ICA Kvantum 0 - 5