Nyköping Futsal Cup 2020

Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
1 H Klass 2 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 09:00 Nyköpings BIS U19  -  Gnesta FF Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 0 - 3 
2 H Klass 2 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 09:30 Stigtomta IF  -  Råby IF Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 0 
3 H Klass 2 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-02-01 10:00 FC Center Örebro  -  IFK Nyköping:1 Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 4 
4 H Klass 2 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-02-01 10:30 Stjärnhovs IK  -  Kvicksunds SK Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 0 - 1 
5 H Klass 2 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-02-01 11:00 Tystberga GIF  -  BK Sport U Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 2 - 1 
6 H Klass 2 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-02-01 11:30 IK Tun  -  Nykvarns SK Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 3 
7 H Klass 2 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-02-01 12:00 Runtuna IK  -  IFK Nyköping:U Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 5 - 0 
8 H Klass 2 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-02-01 12:30 Västerljungs IF  -  Trosa Vagnhärad 2 Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 2 - 1 
5005 Damer Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 13:00 Djurgårdens IF  -  Rågsveds IF Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 4 - 3 
5006 Damer Grupp 2 Lör 2020-02-01 13:30 IK Tun  -  Vallentuna BK Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 4 - 2 
5007 Damer Grupp 2 Lör 2020-02-01 14:00 Ljungskile SK  -  Nyköpings BIS Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 6 - 0 
9 H Klass 2 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 14:30 Nyköpings BIS U19  -  Stigtomta IF Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 2 
10 H Klass 2 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 15:00 Råby IF  -  Gnesta FF Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 2 - 0 
5012 Damer Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 15:30 Rågsveds IF  -  IK Tun:U Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 1 
11 H Klass 2 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-02-01 16:00 FC Center Örebro  -  Stjärnhovs IK Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 4 - 0 
12 H Klass 2 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-02-01 16:30 Kvicksunds SK  -  IFK Nyköping:1 Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 2 
13 H Klass 2 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-02-01 17:00 Tystberga GIF  -  IK Tun Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 3 - 0 
14 H Klass 2 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-02-01 17:30 Nykvarns SK  -  BK Sport U Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 1 
15 H Klass 2 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-02-01 18:00 Runtuna IK  -  Västerljungs IF Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 2 - 1 
16 H Klass 2 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-02-01 18:30 Trosa Vagnhärad 2  -  IFK Nyköping:U Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 4 - 1 
5009 Damer Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 19:00 IK Tun:U  -  Djurgårdens IF Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 2 - 4 
5010 Damer Grupp 2 Lör 2020-02-01 19:30 Nyköpings BIS  -  Vallentuna BK Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 0 - 4 
5011 Damer Grupp 2 Lör 2020-02-01 20:00 IK Tun  -  Ljungskile SK Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 3 
5013 Damer Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 20:30 VAKANT  -  Djurgårdens IF Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 0 - 3 wo 
5008 Damer Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 21:00 Rågsveds IF  -  VAKANT Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 3 - 0 wo 
5004 Damer Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 21:30 IK Tun:U  -  VAKANT Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 3 - 0 wo 
17 H Klass 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 09:00 Råby IF  -  Nyköpings BIS U19 Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 0 
18 H Klass 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 09:30 Gnesta FF  -  Stigtomta IF Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 2 
19 H Klass 2 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 10:00 Kvicksunds SK  -  FC Center Örebro Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 3 
20 H Klass 2 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 10:30 IFK Nyköping:1  -  Stjärnhovs IK Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 4 - 1 
21 H Klass 2 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 11:00 Nykvarns SK  -  Tystberga GIF Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 2 - 0 
22 H Klass 2 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 11:30 BK Sport U  -  IK Tun Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 3 - 0 
23 H Klass 2 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-02-02 12:00 Trosa Vagnhärad 2  -  Runtuna IK Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 2 - 2 
24 H Klass 2 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-02-02 12:30 IFK Nyköping:U  -  Västerljungs IF Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 2 - 3 
5014 Damer Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 13:00 Nyköpings BIS  -  IK Tun Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 0 - 3 
5015 Damer Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 13:30 Vallentuna BK  -  Ljungskile SK Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 2 
25 H Klass 2 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-02-02 14:30 Stigtomta IF   -  Tystberga GIF  Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 4 - 1 
26 H Klass 2 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-02-02 15:00 IFK Nyköping:1   -  Västerljungs IF  Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 2 - 1 
27 H Klass 2 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-02-02 15:30 Nykvarns SK   -  Råby IF  Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 2 es 
28 H Klass 2 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-02-02 16:00 Runtuna IK   -  FC Center Örebro  Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 0 - 1 es 
5001 Damer A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-02-02 16:30 Djurgårdens IF   -  IK Tun  Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 4 - 0 
5002 Damer A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-02-02 17:00 Ljungskile SK   -  Rågsveds IF  Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 0 
29 H Klass 2 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-02-02 17:30 Stigtomta IF   -  IFK Nyköping:1  Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 3 
30 H Klass 2 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-02-02 18:00 Råby IF   -  FC Center Örebro  Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 3 - 2 es 
5003 Damer A-final Sön 2020-02-02 19:00 Djurgårdens IF   -  Ljungskile SK  Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 0 
31 H Klass 2 A-final Sön 2020-02-02 19:30 IFK Nyköping:1   -  Råby IF  Maison Forte Arena Rosvalla 1 - 0 es