Tössecupen 2020

24 till 26 Jan

Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-24 18:00 Tösse IF  -  IF Viken F08 A-hallen 0 - 0 
2 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-24 18:12 Bengtsfors IF  -  IF Viken:lag 2 A-hallen 0 - 0 
3 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-24 18:24 Kroppefjälls IF  -  Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS:Mörkgrå A-hallen 0 - 1 
4 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-24 18:36 ED FF  -  Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS:Ljusgrå A-hallen 0 - 2 
5 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-24 18:48 Tösse IF  -  Kroppefjälls IF A-hallen 0 - 1 
6 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-24 19:00 Bengtsfors IF  -  ED FF A-hallen 1 - 1 
7 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-24 19:12 Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS:Mörkgrå  -  IF Viken F08 A-hallen 1 - 1 
8 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-24 19:24 Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS:Ljusgrå  -  IF Viken:lag 2 A-hallen 1 - 0 
9 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-24 19:36 Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS:Mörkgrå  -  Tösse IF A-hallen 0 - 0 
10 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-24 19:48 Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS:Ljusgrå  -  Bengtsfors IF A-hallen 0 - 0 
11 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-24 20:00 IF Viken F08  -  Kroppefjälls IF A-hallen 0 - 2 
12 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-24 20:12 IF Viken:lag 2  -  ED FF A-hallen 1 - 2 
13 F13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Fre 2020-01-24 20:26 Kroppefjälls IF   -  IF Viken:lag 2  A-hallen 4 - 5 es 
14 F13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 2020-01-24 20:38 Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS:Mörkgrå   -  Bengtsfors IF  A-hallen 2 - 0 
15 F13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Fre 2020-01-24 20:50 Tösse IF   -  ED FF  A-hallen 0 - 2 es 
16 F13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 2020-01-24 21:02 IF Viken F08   -  Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS:Ljusgrå  A-hallen 1 - 2 es 
17 F13 A-semifinal:01 Fre 2020-01-24 21:14 IF Viken:lag 2   -  Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS:Mörkgrå  A-hallen 6 - 5 es 
18 F13 A-semifinal:02 Fre 2020-01-24 21:26 ED FF   -  Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS:Ljusgrå  A-hallen 2 - 1 es 
19 F13 A-final Fre 2020-01-24 21:40 IF Viken:lag 2   -  ED FF  A-hallen 0 - 2 
20 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 08:00 Tösse IF  -  IFK åmål A-hallen  
21 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 08:12 IF Viken  -  Svanskogs IF A-hallen  
22 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 08:24 Melleruds IF  -  Karlstad BK Ungdom:Röd A-hallen  
23 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 08:36 Vänersborgs IF  -  Karlstad BK Ungdom:Blå A-hallen  
24 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 08:48 Tösse IF  -  Melleruds IF A-hallen  
25 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 09:00 IF Viken  -  Vänersborgs IF A-hallen  
26 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 09:12 Karlstad BK Ungdom:Röd  -  IFK åmål A-hallen  
27 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 09:24 Karlstad BK Ungdom:Blå  -  Svanskogs IF A-hallen  
28 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 09:36 Karlstad BK Ungdom:Röd  -  Tösse IF A-hallen  
29 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 09:48 Karlstad BK Ungdom:Blå  -  IF Viken A-hallen  
30 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 10:00 IFK åmål  -  Melleruds IF A-hallen  
31 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 10:12 Svanskogs IF  -  Vänersborgs IF A-hallen  
32 P12 Extra Match 1 Lör 2020-01-25 10:24 Tösse IF   -  IF Viken  A-hallen  
33 P12 Extra Match 2 Lör 2020-01-25 10:36 IFK åmål   -  Svanskogs IF  A-hallen  
34 P12 Extra Match 3 Lör 2020-01-25 10:48 Melleruds IF   -  Karlstad BK Ungdom:Blå  A-hallen  
35 P12 Extra Match 4 Lör 2020-01-25 11:00 Karlstad BK Ungdom:Röd   -  Vänersborgs IF  A-hallen  
39 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 11:30 Kroppefjälls IF:Lag 1  -  Karlstad BK:Blå A-hallen  
41 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 11:42 Laxarby IF  -  Kroppefjälls IF:Lag 2 A-hallen  
42 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 11:54 Brålanda IF:1  -  Kila IF A-hallen  
44 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 12:06 Karlstad BK:Röd  -  Brålanda IF:2 A-hallen  
46 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 12:18 Kroppefjälls IF:Lag 1  -  Brålanda IF:1 A-hallen  
48 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 12:30 Laxarby IF  -  Karlstad BK:Röd A-hallen  
50 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 12:42 Kila IF  -  Karlstad BK:Blå A-hallen  
52 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 12:54 Brålanda IF:2  -  Kroppefjälls IF:Lag 2 A-hallen  
53 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 13:06 Kila IF  -  Kroppefjälls IF:Lag 1 A-hallen  
55 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 13:18 Brålanda IF:2  -  Laxarby IF A-hallen  
57 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 13:30 Karlstad BK:Blå  -  Brålanda IF:1 A-hallen  
59 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 13:42 Kroppefjälls IF:Lag 2  -  Karlstad BK:Röd A-hallen  
61 P10 Extra Match 1 Lör 2020-01-25 13:54 Kroppefjälls IF:Lag 1   -  Laxarby IF  A-hallen  
62 P10 Extra Match 2 Lör 2020-01-25 14:06 Karlstad BK:Blå   -  Kroppefjälls IF:Lag 2  A-hallen  
64 P10 Extra Match 3 Lör 2020-01-25 14:18 Karlstad BK:Röd   -  Brålanda IF:1  A-hallen  
66 P10 Extra Match 4 Lör 2020-01-25 14:30 Kila IF   -  Brålanda IF:2  A-hallen  
69 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 15:00 Norrstrands IF  -  Ifk Åmål A-hallen 1 - 0 
71 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 15:17 Melleruds IF  -  Hammarö FK A-hallen 1 - 4 
72 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 15:34 Norrstrands IF  -  Melleruds IF A-hallen 3 - 0 
73 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 15:51 Hammarö FK  -  Ifk Åmål A-hallen 2 - 0 
74 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 16:08 Hammarö FK  -  Norrstrands IF A-hallen 0 - 0 
75 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 16:25 Ifk Åmål  -  Melleruds IF A-hallen 2 - 1 
76 P14 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-01-25 16:42 Hammarö FK   -  Melleruds IF  A-hallen 0 - 1 es 
77 P14 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-01-25 16:59 Norrstrands IF   -  Ifk Åmål  A-hallen 4 - 3 es 
78 P14 A-final Lör 2020-01-25 17:20 Melleruds IF   -  Norrstrands IF  A-hallen 0 - 2 
79 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 18:00 QBIK orange  -  Säffle SK:Grön A-hallen 0 - 4 
80 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 18:15 IF Viken:vit  -  Tösse IF:Röd A-hallen 0 - 1 
81 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 18:30 IF Viken  -  Tösse IF:Blå A-hallen 3 - 0 wo 
82 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 18:45 Säffle SK:Vit  -  QBIK blå A-hallen 5 - 0 
83 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 19:00 Stångenäs AIS  -  QBIK orange A-hallen 3 - 0 
84 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 19:15 Säffle SK:Grön  -  IF Viken:vit A-hallen 1 - 1 
85 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 19:30 Ed s FF  -  IF Viken A-hallen 2 - 0 
86 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 19:45 Tösse IF:Blå  -  Säffle SK:Vit A-hallen 0 - 3 wo 
87 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 20:00 Tösse IF:Röd  -  Stångenäs AIS A-hallen 1 - 1 
88 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 20:15 IF Viken:vit  -  QBIK orange A-hallen 1 - 0 
89 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 20:30 QBIK blå  -  Ed s FF A-hallen 0 - 3 
90 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 20:45 Säffle SK:Vit  -  IF Viken A-hallen 1 - 0 
91 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 21:00 Tösse IF:Röd  -  Säffle SK:Grön A-hallen 0 - 2 
92 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 21:15 Stångenäs AIS  -  IF Viken:vit A-hallen 0 - 3 
93 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 21:30 QBIK blå  -  Tösse IF:Blå A-hallen 3 - 0 wo 
94 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 21:45 Ed s FF  -  Säffle SK:Vit A-hallen 0 - 0 
95 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 22:00 QBIK orange  -  Tösse IF:Röd A-hallen 1 - 3 
96 D senior Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 22:15 Säffle SK:Grön  -  Stångenäs AIS A-hallen 2 - 2 
97 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 22:30 IF Viken  -  QBIK blå A-hallen 1 - 2 
98 D senior Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-25 22:45 Tösse IF:Blå  -  Ed s FF A-hallen 0 - 3 wo 
99 D senior A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-01-25 23:05 Säffle SK:Grön   -  Ed s FF  A-hallen 4 - 5 es 
100 D senior A-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-01-25 23:20 Säffle SK:Vit   -  IF Viken:vit  A-hallen 1 - 0 
101 D senior A-final Lör 2020-01-25 23:40 Ed s FF   -  Säffle SK:Vit  A-hallen 2 - 1 
102 H senior 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 08:00 Fengersfors IK  -  Eds FF U A-hallen 2 - 1 
103 H senior 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 08:14 Ellenö IK  -  Tösse IF:Blå A-hallen 0 - 1 
104 H senior 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-26 08:28 Tösse IF:Röd  -  Årjängs IF A-hallen 1 - 1 
105 H senior 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-26 08:42 IK Oddevold B-lag  -  Skärhamns IK A-hallen 1 - 0 
106 H senior 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 08:56 Ärtemark/Billingsfors  -  Fengersfors IK A-hallen 0 - 1 
107 H senior 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 09:10 Eds FF U  -  Ellenö IK A-hallen 0 - 2 
108 H senior 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-26 09:24 Färgelanda IF  -  Tösse IF:Röd A-hallen 0 - 3 
109 H senior 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-26 09:38 Årjängs IF  -  IK Oddevold B-lag A-hallen 2 - 1 
110 H senior 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 09:52 Tösse IF:Blå  -  Ärtemark/Billingsfors A-hallen 0 - 3 
111 H senior 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 10:06 Ellenö IK  -  Fengersfors IK A-hallen 0 - 1 
112 H senior 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-26 10:20 Skärhamns IK  -  Färgelanda IF A-hallen 2 - 0 
113 H senior 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-26 10:34 IK Oddevold B-lag  -  Tösse IF:Röd A-hallen 0 - 2 
114 H senior 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 10:48 Tösse IF:Blå  -  Eds FF U A-hallen 0 - 2 
115 H senior 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 11:02 Ärtemark/Billingsfors  -  Ellenö IK A-hallen 1 - 0 
116 H senior 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-26 11:16 Skärhamns IK  -  Årjängs IF A-hallen 1 - 3 
117 H senior 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-26 11:30 Färgelanda IF  -  IK Oddevold B-lag A-hallen 3 - 5 
118 H senior 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 11:44 Fengersfors IK  -  Tösse IF:Blå A-hallen 4 - 0 
119 H senior 5 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 11:58 Eds FF U  -  Ärtemark/Billingsfors A-hallen 1 - 0 
120 H senior 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-26 12:12 Tösse IF:Röd  -  Skärhamns IK A-hallen 1 - 2 
121 H senior 5 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-26 12:26 Årjängs IF  -  Färgelanda IF A-hallen 4 - 1 
122 H senior 5 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-26 12:45 Fengersfors IK   -  Tösse IF:Röd  A-hallen 2 - 0 
123 H senior 5 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-26 12:59 Årjängs IF   -  Ärtemark/Billingsfors  A-hallen 4 - 5 
124 H senior 5 A-final Sön 2020-01-26 13:18 Fengersfors IK   -  Ärtemark/Billingsfors  A-hallen 1 - 3 
125 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 14:00 Vänersborgs FK  -  Ettehad ViUnga FC A-hallen 2 - 0 
126 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 14:15 IK Oddevold Futsal  -  IF Viken A-hallen 1 - 3 
127 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 14:30 Forshaga IF  -  IFK Åmål A-Lag A-hallen 1 - 2 
128 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 14:45 Ettehad ViUnga FC  -  Säffle SK A-hallen 0 - 1 
129 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 15:00 IF Viken  -  Vänersborgs FK A-hallen 0 - 3 
130 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 15:15 IFK Åmål A-Lag  -  IK Oddevold Futsal A-hallen 0 - 1 
131 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 15:30 Säffle SK  -  Forshaga IF A-hallen 1 - 0 
132 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 15:45 IK Oddevold Futsal  -  Ettehad ViUnga FC A-hallen 3 - 1 
133 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 16:00 Vänersborgs FK  -  Forshaga IF A-hallen 1 - 2 
134 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 16:15 Ettehad ViUnga FC  -  IF Viken A-hallen 2 - 1 
135 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 16:30 IFK Åmål A-Lag  -  Säffle SK A-hallen 0 - 3 
136 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 16:48 IFK Åmål A-Lag  -  Vänersborgs FK A-hallen 0 - 1 
137 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 17:03 IK Oddevold Futsal  -  Säffle SK A-hallen 0 - 4 
138 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 17:18 IF Viken  -  Forshaga IF A-hallen 0 - 1 
139 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 17:33 Ettehad ViUnga FC  -  IFK Åmål A-Lag A-hallen 1 - 3 
140 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 17:48 Säffle SK  -  Vänersborgs FK A-hallen 3 - 1 
141 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 18:03 Forshaga IF  -  IK Oddevold Futsal A-hallen 1 - 2 
142 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 18:18 IF Viken  -  IFK Åmål A-Lag A-hallen 3 - 2 
144 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 18:36 Forshaga IF  -  Ettehad ViUnga FC A-hallen 1 - 1 
143 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 18:51 Säffle SK  -  IF Viken A-hallen 0 - 0 
145 H senior 4 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 19:06 Vänersborgs FK  -  IK Oddevold Futsal A-hallen 3 - 3 
146 H senior 4 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-26 19:26 IK Oddevold Futsal   -  IFK Åmål A-Lag  A-hallen 1 - 0 
147 H senior 4 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-26 19:41 IF Viken   -  Forshaga IF  A-hallen 0 - 1 
148 H senior 4 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-26 19:56 Säffle SK   -  IK Oddevold Futsal  A-hallen 0 - 2 
149 H senior 4 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-26 20:11 Vänersborgs FK   -  Forshaga IF  A-hallen 6 - 5 es 
150 H senior 4 A-final Sön 2020-01-26 20:31 IK Oddevold Futsal   -  Vänersborgs FK  A-hallen 1 - 2 ef