Boren Futsal Cup 2020

2 till 6 Jan

Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Sporthal Resultat
1 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 11:20 Bk Kenty  -  Skeng United FK A-hall 0 - 1 
2 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 11:35 BK Zeros  -  Nif Bosna A-hall 0 - 0 
3 Junior Grupp 3 Tor 2020-01-02 11:50 LSW IF  -  Aneby sk A-hall 1 - 0 
4 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 12:05 Motala AIF FK:Akademi  -  IFK Kumla A-hall 0 - 0 
5 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 12:20 Motala FutsalKlubb  -  FC Linköping City A-hall 1 - 0 
6 Junior Grupp 3 Tor 2020-01-02 12:35 Torstorps IF  -  Skärblacka IF A-hall 2 - 0 
7 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 12:50 NFK Klocket Tigers  -  Bk Kenty A-hall 1 - 1 
8 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 13:05 Västerviks FF  -  BK Zeros A-hall 2 - 1 
9 Junior Grupp 3 Tor 2020-01-02 13:20 LSW IF  -  Torstorps IF A-hall 2 - 0 
10 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 13:35 Skeng United FK  -  Motala AIF FK:Akademi A-hall 4 - 0 
11 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 13:50 Nif Bosna  -  Motala FutsalKlubb A-hall 0 - 3 
12 Junior Grupp 3 Tor 2020-01-02 14:05 Skärblacka IF  -  Aneby sk A-hall 0 - 0 
13 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 14:20 IFK Kumla  -  NFK Klocket Tigers A-hall 1 - 1 
14 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 14:45 FC Linköping City  -  Västerviks FF A-hall 1 - 2 
15 Junior Grupp 3 Tor 2020-01-02 15:00 Skärblacka IF  -  LSW IF A-hall 1 - 3 
16 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 15:15 Motala AIF FK:Akademi  -  Bk Kenty A-hall 1 - 2 
17 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 15:30 Motala FutsalKlubb  -  BK Zeros A-hall 1 - 0 
18 Junior Grupp 3 Tor 2020-01-02 15:45 Aneby sk  -  Torstorps IF A-hall 0 - 3 
19 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 16:00 IFK Kumla  -  Skeng United FK A-hall 1 - 3 
20 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 16:15 FC Linköping City  -  Nif Bosna A-hall 0 - 3 
21 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 16:30 NFK Klocket Tigers  -  Motala AIF FK:Akademi A-hall 2 - 2 
22 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 16:45 Västerviks FF  -  Motala FutsalKlubb A-hall 0 - 2 
23 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 17:00 Bk Kenty  -  IFK Kumla A-hall 0 - 4 
24 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 17:15 BK Zeros  -  FC Linköping City A-hall 1 - 4 
25 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 17:30 Skeng United FK  -  NFK Klocket Tigers A-hall 0 - 2 
26 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 17:45 Nif Bosna  -  Västerviks FF A-hall 0 - 0 
29 Junior A-kvartsfinal:03 Tor 2020-01-02 18:10 LSW IF   -  IFK Kumla  A-hall 0 - 1 ef 
28 Junior A-kvartsfinal:02 Tor 2020-01-02 18:30 Motala FutsalKlubb   -  Torstorps IF  A-hall 2 - 1 
27 Junior A-kvartsfinal:01 Tor 2020-01-02 18:50 Skeng United FK   -  Nif Bosna  A-hall 3 - 0 
30 Junior A-kvartsfinal:04 Tor 2020-01-02 19:05 NFK Klocket Tigers   -  Västerviks FF  A-hall 2 - 1 ef 
31 Junior A-semifinal:01 Tor 2020-01-02 19:30 Skeng United FK   -  Motala FutsalKlubb  A-hall 0 - 2 
32 Junior A-semifinal:02 Tor 2020-01-02 19:50 IFK Kumla   -  NFK Klocket Tigers  A-hall 4 - 0 
33 Junior A-final Tor 2020-01-02 20:30 Motala FutsalKlubb   -  IFK Kumla  A-hall 3 - 1 
34 Div 5-6 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 14:35 Fornåsa IF  -  Yezidiska Ideella KF A-hall 1 - 0 
35 Div 5-6 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 14:50 Borensbergs IF FK  -  Ledbergs IF A-hall 1 - 0 
36 Div 5-6 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 15:05 Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:oldboys  -  Vadstena GIF A-hall 0 - 3 
37 Div 5-6 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 15:20 Loddby IF  -  IK Österviking A-hall 7 - 0 
38 Div 5-6 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 15:35 Laxå IF  -  Fornåsa IF A-hall 2 - 0 
39 Div 5-6 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 15:50 Yezidiska Ideella KF  -  Borensbergs IF FK A-hall 0 - 3 
40 Div 5-6 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 16:05 Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:oldboys  -  Loddby IF A-hall 0 - 2 
41 Div 5-6 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 16:20 IK Österviking  -  Vadstena GIF A-hall 1 - 6 
42 Div 5-6 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 16:40 Ledbergs IF  -  Laxå IF A-hall 1 - 0 
43 Div 5-6 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 16:55 Borensbergs IF FK  -  Fornåsa IF A-hall 0 - 1 
44 Div 5-6 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 17:10 IK Österviking  -  Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:oldboys A-hall 0 - 5 
45 Div 5-6 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 17:25 Vadstena GIF  -  Loddby IF A-hall 1 - 3 
46 Div 5-6 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 17:40 Ledbergs IF  -  Yezidiska Ideella KF A-hall 1 - 0 
47 Div 5-6 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 17:55 Laxå IF  -  Borensbergs IF FK A-hall 1 - 2 
48 Div 5-6 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 18:10 Fornåsa IF  -  Ledbergs IF A-hall 2 - 0 
49 Div 5-6 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 18:25 Yezidiska Ideella KF  -  Laxå IF A-hall 0 - 3 
65 Herr Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 18:50 Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:Svart  -  FC Assyriska A-hall 0 - 0 
50 Div 5-6 Kval.match 1 Fre 2020-01-03 19:05 Fornåsa IF   -  Vadstena GIF  A-hall 0 - 3 
66 Herr Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 19:20 Motala FutsalKlubb:2  -  Karle IF A-hall 0 - 0 
67 Herr Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 19:35 CDF Romantiz  -  Yxhults IK A-hall 0 - 0 
68 Herr Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 19:50 Österstad IF  -  Motala Futsalklubb 3 A-hall 0 - 3 
69 Herr Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 20:05 Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:Svart  -  Motala FutsalKlubb:2 A-hall 2 - 0 
70 Herr Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 20:20 Karle IF  -  FC Assyriska A-hall 0 - 3 
71 Herr Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 20:40 CDF Romantiz  -  Österstad IF A-hall 2 - 0 
72 Herr Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 20:55 Motala Futsalklubb 3  -  Yxhults IK A-hall 3 - 0 
73 Herr Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 21:10 Karle IF  -  Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:Svart A-hall 1 - 3 
74 Herr Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 21:25 FC Assyriska  -  Motala FutsalKlubb:2 A-hall 3 - 1 
75 Herr Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 21:40 Motala Futsalklubb 3  -  CDF Romantiz A-hall 1 - 1 
76 Herr Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 21:55 Yxhults IK  -  Österstad IF A-hall 1 - 0 
52 Div 5-6 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 12:20 Kristbergs IF  -  Tallboda IF A-hall 0 - 0 
53 Div 5-6 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 12:35 Torpa AIS  -  IFK Motala FK A-hall 0 - 0 
54 Div 5-6 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 12:50 Mjölby Södra IF  -  LSW IF A-hall 3 - 0 
55 Div 5-6 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 13:05 Åmmebergs IF  -  Medevi IF A-hall 0 - 0 
56 Div 5-6 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 13:20 Kristbergs IF  -  Torpa AIS A-hall 3 - 0 
57 Div 5-6 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 13:35 IFK Motala FK  -  Tallboda IF A-hall 0 - 5 
58 Div 5-6 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 Mjölby Södra IF  -  Åmmebergs IF A-hall 0 - 1 
59 Div 5-6 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 14:05 Medevi IF  -  LSW IF A-hall 0 - 3 
60 Div 5-6 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 14:20 IFK Motala FK  -  Kristbergs IF A-hall 0 - 1 
61 Div 5-6 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 14:35 Tallboda IF  -  Torpa AIS A-hall 3 - 1 
62 Div 5-6 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 14:50 Medevi IF  -  Mjölby Södra IF A-hall 0 - 3 
63 Div 5-6 Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 15:05 LSW IF  -  Åmmebergs IF A-hall 5 - 0 
77 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 15:30 Ektorp Futsal-Klubb  -  IFK Motala FK A-hall 2 - 1 
64 Div 5-6 Kval.match 2 Lör 2020-01-04 15:45 Kristbergs IF   -  Mjölby Södra IF  A-hall 2 - 0 
78 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 16:00 Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:Vit  -  Skeng United FK A-hall 0 - 1 
79 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 16:15 Linköping Futsal SK  -  Borens IK 1 A-hall 0 - 0 
80 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 16:30 Finspångs FK Lag 2  -  Motala AIF FK:Akademi A-hall 1 - 1 
81 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 16:45 Ektorp Futsal-Klubb  -  Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:Vit A-hall 1 - 1 
82 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 17:00 Skeng United FK  -  IFK Motala FK A-hall 1 - 0 
83 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 17:15 Linköping Futsal SK  -  Finspångs FK Lag 2 A-hall 4 - 2 
84 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 17:30 Motala AIF FK:Akademi  -  Borens IK 1 A-hall 0 - 3 
85 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 17:45 Skeng United FK  -  Ektorp Futsal-Klubb A-hall 0 - 1 
86 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 18:00 IFK Motala FK  -  Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:Vit A-hall 1 - 1 
87 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 18:15 Motala AIF FK:Akademi  -  Linköping Futsal SK A-hall 1 - 3 
88 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 18:30 Borens IK 1  -  Finspångs FK Lag 2 A-hall 3 - 0 
89 Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2020-01-04 19:00 IFK Motala FK:Rosa  -  Aneby SK A-hall 1 - 0 
90 Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2020-01-04 19:15 Hemgårdarnas Bollklubb  -  LSW IF A-hall 0 - 2 
91 Herr Grupp 6 Lör 2020-01-04 19:30 Motala FutsalKlubb:1  -  Mjölby AI FF A-hall 3 - 0 
92 Herr Grupp 6 Lör 2020-01-04 19:45 Finspångs FK  -  Borens IK:2 A-hall 0 - 2 
93 Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2020-01-04 20:00 IFK Motala FK:Rosa  -  Hemgårdarnas Bollklubb A-hall 4 - 0 
94 Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2020-01-04 20:15 LSW IF  -  Aneby SK A-hall 0 - 2 
95 Herr Grupp 6 Lör 2020-01-04 20:30 Motala FutsalKlubb:1  -  Finspångs FK A-hall 1 - 0 
96 Herr Grupp 6 Lör 2020-01-04 20:45 Borens IK:2  -  Mjölby AI FF A-hall 0 - 4 
97 Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2020-01-04 21:00 LSW IF  -  IFK Motala FK:Rosa A-hall 1 - 2 
98 Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2020-01-04 21:15 Aneby SK  -  Hemgårdarnas Bollklubb A-hall 0 - 0 
99 Herr Grupp 6 Lör 2020-01-04 21:30 Borens IK:2  -  Motala FutsalKlubb:1 A-hall 0 - 1 
100 Herr Grupp 6 Lör 2020-01-04 21:45 Mjölby AI FF  -  Finspångs FK A-hall 2 - 0 
101 Dam Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 15:30 BK Zeros  -  Borens IK Blå A-hall 1 - 0 
102 Dam Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-05 15:45 Borens IK Röd  -  Ektorp Futsal-Klubb A-hall 3 - 1 
103 Dam Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-05 16:00 Djurgårdens IF  -  Tranås/Torpa A-hall 3 - 1 
104 Dam Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 16:15 Kenty FC  -  Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb A-hall 0 - 1 
105 Dam Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-05 16:30 Mjölby FC:2  -  Borensberg/Tjällmo IF A-hall 1 - 0 
106 Dam Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-05 16:45 Svärtinge SK  -  Rimforsa IF A-hall 4 - 0 
107 Dam Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 17:00 Mjölby FC:1  -  BK Zeros A-hall 0 - 0 
108 Dam Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-05 17:15 Borens IK Röd  -  Mjölby FC:2 A-hall 0 - 0 
109 Dam Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-05 17:30 Djurgårdens IF  -  Svärtinge SK A-hall 2 - 1 
110 Dam Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 17:45 Borens IK Blå  -  Kenty FC A-hall 0 - 3 
111 Dam Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-05 18:00 Borensberg/Tjällmo IF  -  Ektorp Futsal-Klubb A-hall 0 - 2 
112 Dam Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-05 18:15 Rimforsa IF  -  Tranås/Torpa A-hall 0 - 2 
113 Dam Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 18:30 Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb  -  Mjölby FC:1 A-hall 1 - 0 
114 Dam Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-05 18:45 Borensberg/Tjällmo IF  -  Borens IK Röd A-hall 0 - 1 
115 Dam Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-05 19:00 Rimforsa IF  -  Djurgårdens IF A-hall 0 - 5 
116 Dam Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 19:15 Kenty FC  -  BK Zeros A-hall 1 - 0 
117 Dam Grupp 2 Sön 2020-01-05 19:30 Ektorp Futsal-Klubb  -  Mjölby FC:2 A-hall 3 - 0 
118 Dam Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-05 19:45 Tranås/Torpa  -  Svärtinge SK A-hall 1 - 2 
119 Dam Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 20:00 Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb  -  Borens IK Blå A-hall 0 - 0 
120 Dam Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 20:15 Mjölby FC:1  -  Kenty FC A-hall 0 - 0 
121 Dam Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 20:30 BK Zeros  -  Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb A-hall 0 - 1 
122 Dam Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-05 20:45 Borens IK Blå  -  Mjölby FC:1 A-hall 1 - 0 
123 Dam Kval.match 1 Sön 2020-01-05 21:10 Mjölby FC:2   -  Tranås/Torpa  A-hall 0 - 1 
130 Herr PO-grupp A 1 Mån 2020-01-06 09:00 FC Assyriska   -  IFK Motala FK:Rosa  A-hall 0 - 0 
132 Herr PO-grupp A 2 Mån 2020-01-06 09:15 Motala Futsalklubb 3   -  Motala FutsalKlubb:1  A-hall 2 - 1 
131 Herr PO-grupp A 1 Mån 2020-01-06 09:30 IFK Motala FK:Rosa   -  CDF Romantiz  A-hall 0 - 1 
133 Herr PO-grupp A 2 Mån 2020-01-06 09:45 Motala FutsalKlubb:1   -  Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:Svart  A-hall 1 - 0 
134 Herr PO-grupp A 1 Mån 2020-01-06 10:00 CDF Romantiz   -  FC Assyriska  A-hall 0 - 0 
135 Herr PO-grupp A 2 Mån 2020-01-06 10:15 Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:Svart   -  Motala Futsalklubb 3  A-hall 1 - 0 
136 Herr PO-grupp A 3 Mån 2020-01-06 10:35 Ektorp Futsal-Klubb   -  Linköping Futsal SK  A-hall 0 - 0 
138 Herr PO-grupp A 4 Mån 2020-01-06 10:50 Borens IK 1   -  Skeng United FK  A-hall 0 - 0 
137 Herr PO-grupp A 3 Mån 2020-01-06 11:05 Linköping Futsal SK   -  Mjölby AI FF  A-hall 2 - 3 
139 Herr PO-grupp A 4 Mån 2020-01-06 11:20 Skeng United FK   -  Aneby SK  A-hall 0 - 1 
140 Herr PO-grupp A 3 Mån 2020-01-06 11:35 Ektorp Futsal-Klubb   -  Mjölby AI FF  A-hall 1 - 1 
141 Herr PO-grupp A 4 Mån 2020-01-06 11:50 Borens IK 1   -  Aneby SK  A-hall 1 - 0 
124 Div 5-6 PO-grupp A 1 Mån 2020-01-06 12:10 Borensbergs IF FK   -  Tallboda IF  A-hall 0 - 0 
125 Div 5-6 PO-grupp A 2 Mån 2020-01-06 12:25 Loddby IF   -  LSW IF  A-hall 0 - 0 
126 Div 5-6 PO-grupp A 1 Mån 2020-01-06 12:40 Tallboda IF   -  Vadstena GIF  A-hall 0 - 0 
127 Div 5-6 PO-grupp A 2 Mån 2020-01-06 13:00 LSW IF   -  Kristbergs IF  A-hall 1 - 0 
128 Div 5-6 PO-grupp A 1 Mån 2020-01-06 13:15 Vadstena GIF   -  Borensbergs IF FK  A-hall 1 - 0 
129 Div 5-6 PO-grupp A 2 Mån 2020-01-06 13:30 Kristbergs IF   -  Loddby IF  A-hall 1 - 2 
142 Dam PO-grupp A 1 Mån 2020-01-06 13:55 Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb   -  Ektorp Futsal-Klubb  A-hall 1 - 1 
143 Dam PO-grupp A 2 Mån 2020-01-06 14:10 Djurgårdens IF   -  Borens IK Röd  A-hall 3 - 0 
144 Dam PO-grupp A 1 Mån 2020-01-06 14:25 Svärtinge SK   -  Tranås/Torpa  A-hall 1 - 0 
145 Dam PO-grupp A 2 Mån 2020-01-06 14:40 Kenty FC   -  BK Zeros  A-hall 0 - 0 
146 Dam PO-grupp A 1 Mån 2020-01-06 14:55 Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb   -  Svärtinge SK  A-hall 2 - 1 
147 Dam PO-grupp A 2 Mån 2020-01-06 15:10 Djurgårdens IF   -  Kenty FC  A-hall 1 - 1 
148 Dam PO-grupp A 1 Mån 2020-01-06 15:30 Tranås/Torpa   -  Ektorp Futsal-Klubb  A-hall 1 - 1 
149 Dam PO-grupp A 2 Mån 2020-01-06 15:45 BK Zeros   -  Borens IK Röd  A-hall 0 - 2 
150 Dam PO-grupp A 1 Mån 2020-01-06 16:00 Tranås/Torpa   -  Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb  A-hall 1 - 2 
151 Dam PO-grupp A 2 Mån 2020-01-06 16:15 BK Zeros   -  Djurgårdens IF  A-hall 0 - 3 
152 Dam PO-grupp A 1 Mån 2020-01-06 16:30 Ektorp Futsal-Klubb   -  Svärtinge SK  A-hall 1 - 0 
153 Dam PO-grupp A 2 Mån 2020-01-06 16:45 Borens IK Röd   -  Kenty FC  A-hall 0 - 2 
154 Herr A-kvartsfinal:01 Mån 2020-01-06 17:05 CDF Romantiz   -  Aneby SK  A-hall 2 - 0 
155 Herr A-kvartsfinal:02 Mån 2020-01-06 17:20 Motala Futsalklubb 3   -  Ektorp Futsal-Klubb  A-hall 0 - 1 
156 Herr A-kvartsfinal:03 Mån 2020-01-06 17:40 Mjölby AI FF   -  Motala FutsalKlubb:1  A-hall 1 - 2 
157 Herr A-kvartsfinal:04 Mån 2020-01-06 17:55 Borens IK 1   -  FC Assyriska  A-hall 0 - 2 
158 Dam A-semifinal:01 Mån 2020-01-06 18:15 Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb   -  Kenty FC  A-hall 0 - 2 
159 Dam A-semifinal:02 Mån 2020-01-06 18:35 Djurgårdens IF   -  Ektorp Futsal-Klubb  A-hall 2 - 0 
160 Herr A-semifinal:01 Mån 2020-01-06 19:00 CDF Romantiz   -  Ektorp Futsal-Klubb  A-hall 0 - 1 
161 Herr A-semifinal:02 Mån 2020-01-06 19:20 Motala FutsalKlubb:1   -  FC Assyriska  A-hall 0 - 5 
162 Div 5-6 A-final Mån 2020-01-06 19:50 Vadstena GIF   -  Loddby IF  A-hall 3 - 4 
163 Dam A-final Mån 2020-01-06 20:35 Kenty FC   -  Djurgårdens IF  A-hall 0 - 2 
164 Herr A-final Mån 2020-01-06 21:20 Ektorp Futsal-Klubb   -  FC Assyriska  A-hall 0 - 2