VIFFECUPEN 2020

24 Jan till 9 Feb

Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
1 P 2012-1 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-24 18:00 Gislövs IF:1  -  FC Bellevue:Dragons Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
3 P 2012-1 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-24 18:15 Vellinge IF:RÖD  -  Vellinge IF:VIT Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
5 P 2012-1 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-24 18:30 Gislövs IF:1  -  Åkarp IF:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
7 P 2012-1 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-24 18:45 Vellinge IF:VIT  -  FC Bellevue:Dragons Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
9 P 2012-1 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-24 19:00 Åkarp IF:Svart  -  Vellinge IF:RÖD Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
11 P 2012-1 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-24 19:15 Vellinge IF:VIT  -  Gislövs IF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
13 P 2012-1 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-24 19:30 FC Bellevue:Dragons  -  Åkarp IF:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
15 P 2012-1 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-24 19:45 Vellinge IF:RÖD  -  Gislövs IF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
17 P 2012-1 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-24 20:00 Åkarp IF:Svart  -  Vellinge IF:VIT Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
19 P 2012-1 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-24 20:15 FC Bellevue:Dragons  -  Vellinge IF:RÖD Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
21 F/P 2014-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 09:00 Västra ingelstad is:Gul  -  Husie IF:Grön Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
25 F/P 2014-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 09:20 Vellinge IF:1  -  Vellinge IF:5 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
29 F/P 2014-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 09:40 Västra ingelstad is:Gul  -  Linero IF:LIF3 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
33 F/P 2014-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 10:00 Vellinge IF:5  -  Husie IF:Grön Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
37 F/P 2014-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 10:20 Linero IF:LIF3  -  Vellinge IF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
41 F/P 2014-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 10:40 Vellinge IF:5  -  Västra ingelstad is:Gul Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
45 F/P 2014-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 11:00 Husie IF:Grön  -  Linero IF:LIF3 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
49 F/P 2014-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 11:20 Vellinge IF:1  -  Västra ingelstad is:Gul Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
53 F/P 2014-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 11:40 Linero IF:LIF3  -  Vellinge IF:5 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
57 F/P 2014-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 12:00 Husie IF:Grön  -  Vellinge IF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
61 P 2013-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Limhamn:Svarta  -  Svedala IF:Galaxy Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
63 P 2013-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 14:15 Husie IF:Grön  -  Vellinge IF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
65 P 2013-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 14:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Limhamn:Svarta  -  Skegrie BK:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
67 P 2013-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 14:45 Vellinge IF:Blå  -  Svedala IF:Galaxy Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
69 P 2013-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 15:00 Skegrie BK:1  -  Husie IF:Grön Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
71 P 2013-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 15:15 Vellinge IF:Blå  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Limhamn:Svarta Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
73 P 2013-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 15:30 Svedala IF:Galaxy  -  Skegrie BK:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
75 P 2013-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 15:45 Husie IF:Grön  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Limhamn:Svarta Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
77 P 2013-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 16:00 Skegrie BK:1  -  Vellinge IF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
79 P 2013-1 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-25 16:15 Svedala IF:Galaxy  -  Husie IF:Grön Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
81 P 2013-1 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-25 17:00 Svedala IF:Real  -  Husie IF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
83 P 2013-1 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-25 17:15 Vellinge IF:Vit  -  Trelleborg FF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
85 P 2013-1 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-25 17:30 Svedala IF:Real  -  Kvarnby IK:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
87 P 2013-1 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-25 17:45 Trelleborg FF:1  -  Husie IF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
89 P 2013-1 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-25 18:00 Kvarnby IK:Blå  -  Vellinge IF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
91 P 2013-1 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-25 18:15 Trelleborg FF:1  -  Svedala IF:Real Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
93 P 2013-1 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-25 18:30 Husie IF:Vit  -  Kvarnby IK:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
95 P 2013-1 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-25 18:45 Vellinge IF:Vit  -  Svedala IF:Real Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
97 P 2013-1 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-25 19:00 Kvarnby IK:Blå  -  Trelleborg FF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
99 P 2013-1 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-25 19:15 Husie IF:Vit  -  Vellinge IF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
101 P 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 09:00 svedala:Blå  -  Vellinge IF:MFF Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
103 P 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 09:15 Gislövs IF:grön  -  Glumslövs FF Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
105 P 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 09:30 svedala:Blå  -  FC Bellevue:4 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
107 P 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 09:45 Glumslövs FF  -  Vellinge IF:MFF Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
109 P 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 10:00 FC Bellevue:4  -  Gislövs IF:grön Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
111 P 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 10:15 Glumslövs FF  -  svedala:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
113 P 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 10:30 Vellinge IF:MFF  -  FC Bellevue:4 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
115 P 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 10:45 Gislövs IF:grön  -  svedala:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
117 P 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 11:00 FC Bellevue:4  -  Glumslövs FF Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
119 P 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 11:15 Vellinge IF:MFF  -  Gislövs IF:grön Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
121 P 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 12:00 Vellinge IF:Real  -  Oxie SK:Fifa Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
123 P 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 12:15 FC Bellevue:2  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
125 P 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 12:30 Vellinge IF:Real  -  svedala:vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
127 P 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 12:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd  -  Oxie SK:Fifa Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
129 P 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 13:00 svedala:vit  -  FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
131 P 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 13:15 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd  -  Vellinge IF:Real Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
133 P 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 13:30 Oxie SK:Fifa  -  svedala:vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
135 P 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 13:45 FC Bellevue:2  -  Vellinge IF:Real Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
137 P 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 14:00 svedala:vit  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
139 P 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 14:15 Oxie SK:Fifa  -  FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
141 P 2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 15:00 Kulladals FF:Vit  -  FC Bellevue:4 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
143 P 2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 15:15 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Skegrie BK Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
145 P 2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 15:30 Kulladals FF:Vit  -  Trelleborgs FF Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
147 P 2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 15:45 Skegrie BK  -  FC Bellevue:4 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
149 P 2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 16:00 Trelleborgs FF  -  Bjärreds IF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
151 P 2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 16:15 Skegrie BK  -  Kulladals FF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
153 P 2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 16:30 FC Bellevue:4  -  Trelleborgs FF Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
155 P 2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 16:45 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Kulladals FF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
157 P 2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 17:00 Trelleborgs FF  -  Skegrie BK Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
159 P 2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-01-26 17:15 FC Bellevue:4  -  Bjärreds IF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
161 P 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 18:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit  -  FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
163 P 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 18:15 Gislöv IF:röd  -  Arlövs BI:BLÅ Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
165 P 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 18:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit  -  Vellinge IF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
167 P 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 18:45 Arlövs BI:BLÅ  -  FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
169 P 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 19:00 Vellinge IF:Röd  -  Gislöv IF:röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
171 P 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 19:15 Arlövs BI:BLÅ  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
173 P 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 19:30 FC Bellevue:2  -  Vellinge IF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
175 P 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 19:45 Gislöv IF:röd  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
177 P 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 20:00 Vellinge IF:Röd  -  Arlövs BI:BLÅ Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
179 P 2008 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-01-26 20:15 FC Bellevue:2  -  Gislöv IF:röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
181 F 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 09:00 LB07 Röd:Svarta  -  FC Staffanstorp:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
182 F 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 09:15 LB07 Röd:Röda  -  IFK Klagshamn Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
183 F 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 09:30 LB07 Röd:Svarta  -  FC Staffanstorp:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
184 F 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 09:45 IFK Klagshamn  -  FC Staffanstorp:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
185 F 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 10:00 FC Staffanstorp:1  -  LB07 Röd:Röda Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
186 F 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 10:15 IFK Klagshamn  -  LB07 Röd:Svarta Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
187 F 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 10:30 FC Staffanstorp:2  -  FC Staffanstorp:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
188 F 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 10:45 LB07 Röd:Röda  -  LB07 Röd:Svarta Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
189 F 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 11:00 FC Staffanstorp:1  -  IFK Klagshamn Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
190 F 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 11:15 FC Staffanstorp:2  -  LB07 Röd:Röda Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
191 F 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 12:00 Vellinge IF - Röd  -  Oxie SK:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
193 F 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 12:15 Uppåkra IF:Grön  -  IF Lödde Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
195 F 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 12:30 Vellinge IF - Röd  -  Hareskov IF Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
197 F 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 12:45 IF Lödde  -  Oxie SK:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
199 F 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 13:00 Hareskov IF  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
201 F 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 13:15 IF Lödde  -  Vellinge IF - Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
203 F 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 13:30 Oxie SK:1  -  Hareskov IF Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
205 F 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 13:45 Uppåkra IF:Grön  -  Vellinge IF - Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
207 F 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 14:00 Hareskov IF  -  IF Lödde Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
209 F 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 14:15 Oxie SK:1  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
211 F 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 15:00 BK Höllviken  -  Oxie SK:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
213 F 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 15:15 LB07 Röd  -  Borgeby FK:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
215 F 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 15:30 BK Höllviken  -  Kulladals FF Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
217 F 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 15:45 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Oxie SK:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
219 F 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 16:00 Kulladals FF  -  LB07 Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
221 F 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 16:15 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  BK Höllviken Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
223 F 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 16:30 Oxie SK:Svart  -  Kulladals FF Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
225 F 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 16:45 LB07 Röd  -  BK Höllviken Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
227 F 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 17:00 Kulladals FF  -  Borgeby FK:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
229 F 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-01 17:15 Oxie SK:Svart  -  LB07 Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
231 F 2011 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 09:00 LB07 Röd  -  Bara GIF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
232 F 2011 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 09:15 IFK Klagshamn:Blå  -  Åkarps if Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
233 F 2011 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 09:30 LB07 Röd  -  Borgeby FK:Björn Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
234 F 2011 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 09:45 Åkarps if  -  Bara GIF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
235 F 2011 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 10:00 Borgeby FK:Björn  -  IFK Klagshamn:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
236 F 2011 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 10:15 Åkarps if  -  LB07 Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
237 F 2011 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 10:30 Bara GIF:Röd  -  Borgeby FK:Björn Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
238 F 2011 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 10:45 IFK Klagshamn:Blå  -  LB07 Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
239 F 2011 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 11:00 Borgeby FK:Björn  -  Åkarps if Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
240 F 2011 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 11:15 Bara GIF:Röd  -  IFK Klagshamn:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
241 F 2011 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 12:00 IFK Klagshamn:Gul  -  Gif Nike:Hundarna Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
243 F 2011 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 12:15 Bara GIF:Svart  -  Vellinge IF Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
245 F 2011 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 12:30 IFK Klagshamn:Gul  -  Trelleborg FF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
247 F 2011 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 12:45 Vellinge IF Blå  -  Gif Nike:Hundarna Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
249 F 2011 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 13:00 Trelleborg FF:Vit  -  Bara GIF:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
251 F 2011 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 13:15 Vellinge IF Blå  -  IFK Klagshamn:Gul Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
253 F 2011 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 13:30 Gif Nike:Hundarna  -  Trelleborg FF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
255 F 2011 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 13:45 Bara GIF:Svart  -  IFK Klagshamn:Gul Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
257 F 2011 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 14:00 Trelleborg FF:Vit  -  Vellinge IF Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
259 F 2011 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-02-02 14:15 Gif Nike:Hundarna  -  Bara GIF:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
261 F 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 15:00 Oxie SK:Svart  -  IFK Klagshamn:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
263 F 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 15:15 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:svart  -  IF Lödde Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
265 F 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 15:30 Oxie SK:Svart  -  Svedala IF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
267 F 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 15:45 IF Lödde  -  IFK Klagshamn:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
269 F 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 16:00 Svedala IF:Blå  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:svart Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
271 F 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 16:15 IF Lödde  -  Oxie SK:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
273 F 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 16:30 IFK Klagshamn:1  -  Svedala IF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
275 F 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 16:45 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:svart  -  Oxie SK:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
277 F 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 17:00 Svedala IF:Blå  -  IF Lödde Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
279 F 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-02 17:15 IFK Klagshamn:1  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:svart Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
281 F 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 18:00 IFK Klagshamn:3  -  Lunds BoIS:B Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
283 F 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 18:15 Trelleborgs FF:Blå  -  FC Rosengård:blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
285 F 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 18:30 IFK Klagshamn:3  -  Vellinge IF Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
287 F 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 18:45 FC Rosengård:blå  -  Lunds BoIS:B Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
289 F 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 19:00 Vellinge IF Röd  -  Trelleborgs FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
291 F 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 19:15 FC Rosengård:blå  -  IFK Klagshamn:3 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
293 F 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 19:30 Lunds BoIS:B  -  Vellinge IF Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
295 F 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 19:45 Trelleborgs FF:Blå  -  IFK Klagshamn:3 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
297 F 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 20:00 Vellinge IF Röd  -  FC Rosengård:blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
299 F 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-02 20:15 Lunds BoIS:B  -  Trelleborgs FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
301 P 2013-2 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-02-07 18:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Limhamn  -  Vellinge IF Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
303 P 2013-2 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-02-07 18:15 FC Bellevue:Dragons  -  Vellinge IF Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
305 P 2013-2 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-02-07 18:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Limhamn  -  Kulladals FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
307 P 2013-2 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-02-07 18:45 Vellinge IF Vit  -  Vellinge IF Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
309 P 2013-2 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-02-07 19:00 Kulladals FF:Blå  -  FC Bellevue:Dragons Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
311 P 2013-2 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-02-07 19:15 Vellinge IF Vit  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Limhamn Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
313 P 2013-2 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-02-07 19:30 Vellinge IF Blå  -  Kulladals FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
315 P 2013-2 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-02-07 19:45 FC Bellevue:Dragons  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Limhamn Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
317 P 2013-2 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-02-07 20:00 Kulladals FF:Blå  -  Vellinge IF Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
319 P 2013-2 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-02-07 20:15 Vellinge IF Blå  -  FC Bellevue:Dragons Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
321 P 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-08 08:30 Kulladals FF:Vit  -  Vellinge IF:BLÅ Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
323 P 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-08 08:45 Uppåkra IF:Lila  -  Svedala IF Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
325 P 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-08 09:00 Kulladals FF:Vit  -  Husie IF:Grön Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
327 P 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-08 09:15 Svedala IF  -  Vellinge IF:BLÅ Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
329 P 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-08 09:30 Husie IF:Grön  -  Uppåkra IF:Lila Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
331 P 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-08 09:45 Svedala IF  -  Kulladals FF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
333 P 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-08 10:00 Vellinge IF:BLÅ  -  Husie IF:Grön Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
335 P 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-08 10:15 Uppåkra IF:Lila  -  Kulladals FF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
337 P 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-08 10:30 Husie IF:Grön  -  Svedala IF Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
339 P 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-08 10:45 Vellinge IF:BLÅ  -  Uppåkra IF:Lila Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
341 P 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-02-08 11:30 Vellinge IF:RÖD  -  FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
343 P 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-02-08 11:45 Uppåkra IF:Rosa  -  Värpinge IF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
345 P 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-02-08 12:00 Vellinge IF:RÖD  -  BK Höllviken:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
347 P 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-02-08 12:15 Värpinge IF:Vit  -  FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
349 P 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-02-08 12:30 BK Höllviken:Blå  -  Uppåkra IF:Rosa Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
351 P 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-02-08 12:45 Värpinge IF:Vit  -  Vellinge IF:RÖD Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
353 P 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-02-08 13:00 FC Bellevue:2  -  BK Höllviken:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
355 P 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-02-08 13:15 Uppåkra IF:Rosa  -  Vellinge IF:RÖD Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
357 P 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-02-08 13:30 BK Höllviken:Blå  -  Värpinge IF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
359 P 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-02-08 13:45 FC Bellevue:2  -  Uppåkra IF:Rosa Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
361 P 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-08 14:40 FC Trelleborg:Blå  -  Vellinge IF:röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 4 - 0 
363 P 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-02-08 15:00 FC Trelleborg:Röd  -  Vellinge IF:blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 7 - 0 
365 F 2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-08 15:15 Vellinge IF:Blå  -  Ystads IF FF:vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 0 - 0 
367 F 2013 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-02-08 15:30 Vellinge IF:Röd  -  Ystads IF FF:blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 1 - 2 
369 P 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-08 15:45 FC Trelleborg:Blå  -  STAFFANSTORP United:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 1 - 2 
371 P 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-02-08 16:00 FC Trelleborg:Röd  -  STAFFANSTORP United:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 5 - 0 
373 F 2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-08 16:15 Vellinge IF:Blå  -  Klågerups GIF Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 2 - 4 
375 F 2013 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-02-08 16:30 Vellinge IF:Röd  -  Kulladals FF Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 0 - 1 
377 P 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-08 16:45 Vellinge IF:röd  -  STAFFANSTORP United:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 1 - 1 
379 P 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-02-08 17:00 Vellinge IF:blå  -  STAFFANSTORP United:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 5 - 2 
381 F 2013 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-02-08 17:15 Ystads IF FF:vit  -  Klågerups GIF Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 0 - 1 
383 F 2013 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-02-08 17:30 Ystads IF FF:blå  -  Kulladals FF Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 0 - 1 
385 P 2007 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2020-02-08 17:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit   -  STAFFANSTORP United:Vit  Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 4 - 0 
387 P 2007 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2020-02-08 18:00 FC Trelleborg:Röd   -  Vellinge IF:röd  Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 6 - 0 
389 F 2013 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2020-02-08 18:15 Klågerups GIF   -  Åkarp IF  Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 2 - 0 
391 F 2013 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2020-02-08 18:30 Kulladals FF   -  Vellinge IF:Blå  Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 1 - 0 
393 P 2007 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-02-08 18:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit   -  Vellinge IF:blå  Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 3 - 0 
395 F 2013 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-02-08 19:00 Klågerups GIF   -  Ystads IF FF:blå  Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 2 - 1 
397 P 2007 A-3.e pris Lör 2020-02-08 19:30 Vellinge IF:blå   -  FC Trelleborg:Blå  Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 2 - 1 
399 P 2007 A-final Lör 2020-02-08 20:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit   -  FC Trelleborg:Röd  Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 2 - 3 ef 
400 F 2013 A-final Lör 2020-02-08 20:20 Klågerups GIF   -  LB07 f08  Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall 1 - 2 
401 F/P 2014-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 09:00 Kulladals FF:Blå  -  Vellinge IF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
405 F/P 2014-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 09:20 Husie IF:Grön  -  Vellinge IF:5 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
409 F/P 2014-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 09:40 Kulladals FF:Blå  -  Trollenäs IF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
413 F/P 2014-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 10:00 Vellinge IF:5  -  Vellinge IF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
417 F/P 2014-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 10:20 Trollenäs IF:Röd  -  Husie IF:Grön Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
421 F/P 2014-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 10:40 Vellinge IF:5  -  Kulladals FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
425 F/P 2014-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 11:00 Vellinge IF:1  -  Trollenäs IF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
429 F/P 2014-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 11:20 Husie IF:Grön  -  Kulladals FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
433 F/P 2014-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 11:40 Trollenäs IF:Röd  -  Vellinge IF:5 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
437 F/P 2014-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 12:00 Vellinge IF:1  -  Husie IF:Grön Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
441 P 2012-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 14:00 Kulladals FF:Vit  -  Trelleborg FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
443 P 2012-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 14:15 Vellinge IF:RÖD  -  Öja FF:BLÅ Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
445 P 2012-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 14:30 Kulladals FF:Vit  -  Gislövs IF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
447 P 2012-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 14:45 Öja FF:BLÅ  -  Trelleborg FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
449 P 2012-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 15:00 Gislövs IF:1  -  Vellinge IF:RÖD Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
451 P 2012-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 15:15 Öja FF:BLÅ  -  Kulladals FF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
453 P 2012-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 15:30 Trelleborg FF:Blå  -  Gislövs IF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
455 P 2012-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 15:45 Vellinge IF:RÖD  -  Kulladals FF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
457 P 2012-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 16:00 Gislövs IF:1  -  Öja FF:BLÅ Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
459 P 2012-2 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-02-09 16:15 Trelleborg FF:Blå  -  Vellinge IF:RÖD Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
461 P 2012-2 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-09 17:00 Trelleborg FF:Vit  -  Vellinge IF:BLÅ Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
463 P 2012-2 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-09 17:15 Bara GIF:Röd  -  Åkarp IF:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
465 P 2012-2 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-09 17:30 Trelleborg FF:Vit  -  Tygelsjö IK:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
467 P 2012-2 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-09 17:45 Åkarp IF:Svart  -  Vellinge IF:BLÅ Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
469 P 2012-2 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-09 18:00 Tygelsjö IK:1  -  Bara GIF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
471 P 2012-2 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-09 18:15 Åkarp IF:Svart  -  Trelleborg FF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
473 P 2012-2 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-09 18:30 Vellinge IF:BLÅ  -  Tygelsjö IK:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
475 P 2012-2 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-09 18:45 Bara GIF:Röd  -  Trelleborg FF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
477 P 2012-2 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-09 19:00 Tygelsjö IK:1  -  Åkarp IF:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall  
479 P 2012-2 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-02-09 19:15 Vellinge IF:BLÅ  -  Bara GIF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs Sporthall