Tygrikesnatta 2020

3 till 6 Jan

Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
100 F16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 11:00 Backa HK  -  Kungälvs HK Arena A 11 - 12 
102 F16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 11:35 BK Heid  -  HK Malmö Arena A 11 - 9 
104 F16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 12:10 Hk Brätte  -  Backa HK Arena A 6 - 12 
106 F16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 12:45 Anderstorps Sk  -  BK Heid Arena A 6 - 13 
108 F16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 13:20  Marks HK  -  Hk Brätte Arena A 17 - 7 
110 F16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 13:55 GF Kroppskultur:Vit  -  Anderstorps Sk Arena A 24 - 10 
112 F16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 14:30  Marks HK  -  Kungälvs HK Arena A 14 - 11 
114 F16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 15:05 GF Kroppskultur:Vit  -  HK Malmö Arena A 10 - 13 
116 F16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 15:40 Backa HK  -   Marks HK Arena A 12 - 11 
118 F16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 16:15 BK Heid  -  GF Kroppskultur:Vit Arena A 10 - 10 
600 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 08:00 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord  -  Skara HK Arena A 11 - 6 
602 P 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 08:35 MHF:Röd  -  HK Aranäs:Vit Arena A 11 - 14 
200 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 09:10  Marks HK  -  IK Baltichov:röd Arena A 10 - 6 
202 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 09:45 Särökometernas HK  -  Eslövs IK Arena A 20 - 6 
604 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 10:20 Redbergslids IK:1  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Nord Arena A 12 - 17 
606 P 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 10:55 MHF:Röd  -  Särökometernas HK Arena A 12 - 19 
204 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Anderstorps Sk  -   Marks HK Arena A 8 - 8 
206 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 12:05 Kvibergs HK  -  Särökometernas HK Arena A 5 - 22 
608 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 12:40 Borås HK 84  -  Redbergslids IK:1 Arena A 3 - 9 
610 P 12 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 13:15  IFK Hammarö  -  MHF:Röd Arena A 16 - 7 
208 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 13:50 Redbergslids IK:Vit  -  Anderstorps Sk Arena A 11 - 11 
210 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 GF Kroppskultur:2  -  Kvibergs HK Arena A 15 - 11 
612 P 12 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 15:00 Borås HK 84  -  Skara HK Arena A 9 - 17 
614 P 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 15:35 Redbergslids IK:2  -  Lysekils HK Arena A 11 - 11 
212 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 16:10 Redbergslids IK:Vit  -  IK Baltichov:röd Arena A 13 - 5 
214 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 16:45 GF Kroppskultur:2  -  Eslövs IK Arena A 13 - 13 
616 P 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 17:20 Redbergslids IK:2  -  Bollebygds AFF (BAFF) Arena A 13 - 12 
417 P 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 17:55  Kärra HF  -  Årsta AIK Arena A 11 - 10 
216 F 14 Grupp A Lör 2020-01-04 18:30  Marks HK  -  Redbergslids IK:Vit Arena A 2 - 11 
218 F 14 Grupp B Lör 2020-01-04 19:05 Särökometernas HK  -  GF Kroppskultur:2 Arena A 16 - 13 
618 P 12 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 19:40  Anderstorps SK  -  Redbergslids IK:2 Arena A 13 - 18 
423 P 13 Grupp C Lör 2020-01-04 20:15 Borås HK 84  -   Kärra HF Arena A 1 - 21 
338 F 13 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2020-01-05 08:00 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Backa Hk:Röd  Arena A 8 - 7 
527 F 12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 08:35 HK Aranäs:Onsala 1   -   HK Aranäs:2  Arena A 9 - 5 
340 F 13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-01-05 09:10 HK Aranäs:Blå   -  Vetlanda HF  Arena A 10 - 6 
343 F 13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 09:45 HK Aranäs:Vit   -   Lysekil hk  Arena A 13 - 4 
222 F 14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 10:20 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -  GF Kroppskultur:2  Arena A 12 - 8 
428 P 13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-05 10:55  Kärra HF   -  Bjärnums hk  Arena A 13 - 14 
623 P 12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-05 11:30 Bollebygds AFF (BAFF)   -  HK Aranäs:Svart  Arena A 13 - 22 
533 F 12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 12:05 HK Aranäs:1   -  HK Aranäs:Onsala 1  Arena A 17 - 8 
430 P 13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 12:40 BK HEID   -  Bjärnums hk  Arena A 15 - 13 
349 F 13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 13:15 HK Aranäs:Vit   -  Kfum Ulricehamn  Arena A 11 - 10 ef 
627 P 12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-05 13:50 KFUM Trollhättan:Nord   -   IFK Hammarö  Arena A 12 - 7 
1318 F10 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 08:25 Marks HK  -  Karlskrona Handboll Arena A X - X 
1100 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:00 Anderstorps sk  -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb Arena A X - X 
1101 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:25 KFUM Trollhättan: 2  -  Hk Bollebygd Arena A X - X 
1319 F10 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 09:50 HK Varberg  -  Marks HK Arena A X - X 
1102 P10-1 (09) Grupp B Mån 2020-01-06 10:30 HK Country  -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb:2 Arena A X - X 
1103 P10-1 (09) Grupp C Mån 2020-01-06 10:55 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Särökometernas HK: SKHK Arena A X - X 
1104 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 11:20 Anderstorps sk  -  KFUM Trollhättan: 2 Arena A X - X 
1105 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 11:45 Hk Bollebygd  -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb Arena A X - X 
1320 F10 Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 12:10 Karlskrona Handboll  -  HK Varberg Arena A X - X 
1106 P10-1 (09) Grupp B Mån 2020-01-06 12:50 Kungälv Handbollsklubb:2  -  Marks HK Arena A X - X 
1107 P10-1 (09) Grupp C Mån 2020-01-06 13:15 Särökometernas HK: SKHK  -  Marks HK:Vit Arena A X - X 
1108 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 13:40 Hk Bollebygd  -  Anderstorps sk Arena A X - X 
1109 P10-1 (09) Grupp A Mån 2020-01-06 14:05 Kungälv Handbollsklubb  -  KFUM Trollhättan: 2 Arena A X - X 
1110 P10-1 (09) Grupp B Mån 2020-01-06 14:30 Marks HK  -  HK Country Arena A X - X 
1111 P10-1 (09) Grupp C Mån 2020-01-06 14:55 Marks HK:Vit  -  KFUM Trollhättan Arena A X - X 
1112 P10-1 (09) Grupp E Mån 2020-01-06 15:25 Anderstorps sk   -  HK Country  Arena A X - X 
1114 P10-1 (09) Grupp D Mån 2020-01-06 15:50 KFUM Trollhättan: 2   -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb:2  Arena A X - X 
1116 P10-1 (09) Grupp E Mån 2020-01-06 16:15 HK Country   -  KFUM Trollhättan  Arena A X - X 
1118 P10-1 (09) Grupp D Mån 2020-01-06 16:45 KFUM Trollhättan: 2   -  Kungälv Handbollsklubb  Arena A X - X 
1120 P10-1 (09) Grupp E Mån 2020-01-06 17:10 KFUM Trollhättan   -  Anderstorps sk  Arena A X - X 
1122 P10-1 (09) Grupp D Mån 2020-01-06 17:40 Marks HK:Vit   -  KFUM Trollhättan: 2  Arena A X - X