Kampe i ...
Kampe
Række | Pulje | Dato | Tid | hold | bane | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U15DA | Gruppe 2 | 09:00 | AB Håndbold | - | VAKANT | AB HALLEN 1 | 3 - 0 wo |
11 | U15DA | Gruppe 1 | 09:25 | Dalby G&IF:3 | - | KFUM København | AB HALLEN 1 | 3 - 11 |
19 | U15DA | Gruppe 1 | 09:50 | Dalby G&IF:2 | - | H.B.C. GAGNY | AB HALLEN 1 | 16 - 10 |
29 | U15DA | Gruppe 2 | 10:15 | Dalby G&IF:1 | - | AHV Achilles | AB HALLEN 1 | 13 - 1 |
38 | U11DA | Gruppe 1 | 10:40 | Birkerød HK | - | Københavns Håndboldklub 2 | AB HALLEN 1 | 10 - 8 |
48 | U11DA | Gruppe 1 | 11:05 | HIK 3 | - | HMH 1 | AB HALLEN 1 | 2 - 16 |
56 | U15DA | Gruppe 1 | 11:30 | HMH | - | Dalby G&IF:3 | AB HALLEN 1 | 17 - 4 |
66 | U15DA | Gruppe 1 | 11:55 | KFUM København | - | Dalby G&IF:2 | AB HALLEN 1 | 10 - 10 |
75 | U15DA | Gruppe 2 | 12:20 | Villemomble handball | - | AB Håndbold | AB HALLEN 1 | 12 - 8 |
85 | U15DA | Gruppe 2 | 12:45 | VAKANT | - | Dalby G&IF:1 | AB HALLEN 1 | 0 - 3 wo |
94 | U15DA | Gruppe 1 | 13:10 | H.B.C. GAGNY | - | HMH | AB HALLEN 1 | 8 - 17 |
103 | U15DA | Gruppe 1 | 13:35 | Dalby G&IF:2 | - | Dalby G&IF:3 | AB HALLEN 1 | 15 - 9 |
112 | U15DA | Gruppe 2 | 14:00 | AHV Achilles | - | Villemomble handball | AB HALLEN 1 | 5 - 19 |
121 | U11DA | Gruppe 1 | 14:25 | HIK 3 | - | Københavns Håndboldklub 2 | AB HALLEN 1 | 7 - 7 |
131 | U11DA | Gruppe 1 | 14:50 | HMH 1 | - | Team Faxe Håndbold | AB HALLEN 1 | 18 - 7 |
140 | U15DA | Gruppe 2 | 15:15 | Dalby G&IF:1 | - | AB Håndbold | AB HALLEN 1 | 14 - 7 |
150 | U15DA | Gruppe 1 | 15:40 | H.B.C. GAGNY | - | KFUM København | AB HALLEN 1 | 5 - 8 |
159 | U15DA | Gruppe 1 | 16:05 | HMH | - | Dalby G&IF:2 | AB HALLEN 1 | 10 - 3 |
168 | U15DA | Gruppe 2 | 16:30 | AHV Achilles | - | VAKANT | AB HALLEN 1 | 3 - 0 wo |
177 | U15DA | Gruppe 2 | 16:55 | Villemomble handball | - | Dalby G&IF:1 | AB HALLEN 1 | 12 - 16 |
187 | U15DA | Gruppe 1 | 17:20 | Dalby G&IF:3 | - | H.B.C. GAGNY | AB HALLEN 1 | 8 - 13 |
194 | U15DA | Gruppe 1 | 17:45 | KFUM København | - | HMH | AB HALLEN 1 | 6 - 10 |
200 | U15DA | Gruppe 2 | 18:10 | AB Håndbold | - | AHV Achilles | AB HALLEN 1 | 13 - 6 |
205 | U15DA | Gruppe 2 | 18:35 | VAKANT | - | Villemomble handball | AB HALLEN 1 | 0 - 3 wo |
208 | U13PA | PO-pulje B 1 | 09:00 | AHV Achilles | - | HK 73 -1 | AB HALLEN 1 | 1 - 10 |
219 | U15DA | PO-pulje A 1 | 09:35 | HMH | - | Dalby G&IF:1 | AB HALLEN 1 | 16 - 17 |
234 | U15DA | PO-pulje A 1 | 10:20 | KFUM København | - | Villemomble handball | AB HALLEN 1 | 21 - 22 |
245 | U15DA | PO-pulje B 2 | 11:05 | AB Håndbold | - | H.B.C. GAGNY | AB HALLEN 1 | 13 - 14 |
256 | U15DA | PO-pulje B 1 | 11:50 | Dalby G&IF:2 | - | AHV Achilles | AB HALLEN 1 | 34 - 3 |
271 | U15DA | PO-pulje A 1 | 12:35 | HMH | - | KFUM København | AB HALLEN 1 | 32 - 13 |
281 | U15DA | PO-pulje B 2 | 13:20 | H.B.C. GAGNY | - | Dalby G&IF:3 | AB HALLEN 1 | 18 - 12 |
293 | U15DA | PO-pulje B 1 | 14:05 | AHV Achilles | - | VAKANT | AB HALLEN 1 | 3 - 0 wo |
303 | U15DA | PO-pulje A 1 | 14:50 | Villemomble handball | - | Dalby G&IF:1 | AB HALLEN 1 | 16 - 20 |
318 | U15DA | PO-pulje B 1 | 15:35 | VAKANT | - | Dalby G&IF:2 | AB HALLEN 1 | 0 - 3 wo |
327 | U15DA | PO-pulje A 1 | 16:20 | Villemomble handball | - | HMH | AB HALLEN 1 | 9 - 24 |
337 | U15DA | PO-pulje A 1 | 17:05 | Dalby G&IF:1 | - | KFUM København | AB HALLEN 1 | 24 - 14 |
350 | U15DA | PO-pulje B 2 | 17:50 | Dalby G&IF:3 | - | AB Håndbold | AB HALLEN 1 | 16 - 20 |
361 | U11DA | A-semifinal:02 | 09:00 | KFUM København | - | HIK 1 | AB HALLEN 1 | 19 - 20 |
370 | U17PA | A-finale | 10:00 | AHV Achilles 1 | - | Håndboldklubben Maribo Hunseby | AB HALLEN 1 | 12 - 11 |
375 | U15PA | A-finale | 11:00 | AB Håndbold | - | HMH | AB HALLEN 1 | 18 - 12 |
380 | U15DA | A-finale | 11:50 | Dalby G&IF:1 | - | HMH | AB HALLEN 1 | 18 - 19 |
384 | U11DA | A-finale | 12:40 | HMH 1 | - | HIK 1 | AB HALLEN 1 | 16 - 15 |
386 | U11PA | A-finale | 13:20 | Team Faxe 1 | - | Freja HK 1 | AB HALLEN 1 | 5 - 11 |
388 | U17DA | A-finale | 14:00 | Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold | - | Villemomble Handbold | AB HALLEN 1 | 24 - 25 |
390 | U13DA | A-finale | 15:00 | HMH 1 | - | HMH 2 | AB HALLEN 1 | 14 - 8 |
392 | U13PA | A-finale | 15:40 | AB Håndbold | - | Team Faxe Håndbold 1 | AB HALLEN 1 | 9 - 8 |