Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
3 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-12 09:00 IFK Nyköping  -  IK Östria Lambohov Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 0 
6 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-12 09:50 IFK Viksjö  -  Skogås Trångsunds FF:Svart Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 1 
9 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-12 10:40 Nyköpings BIS  -  Skogås Trångsunds FF:Vit Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 0 
11 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-12 11:30 BK Ljungsbro/Wreta Kloster  -  Svärtinge SK:1 Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 1 
12 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-12 16:00 IFK Nyköping  -  IFK Viksjö Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 0 
14 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-12 16:50 Skogås Trångsunds FF:Svart  -  IK Östria Lambohov Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 2 
17 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-12 17:40 Nyköpings BIS  -  BK Ljungsbro/Wreta Kloster Konstgräs A Rosvalla 2 - 1 
19 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-12 18:30 Svärtinge SK:1  -  Skogås Trångsunds FF:Vit Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 0 
20 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-12 19:50 Skogås Trångsunds FF:Svart  -  IFK Nyköping Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 1 
26 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-12 20:40 Svärtinge SK:1  -  Nyköpings BIS Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 4 
38 P05 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-10-13 10:00 Skogås Trångsunds FF:Svart   -  BK Ljungsbro/Wreta Kloster  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 7 - 1 
41 P05 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-10-13 10:50 Skogås Trångsunds FF:Vit   -  IFK Viksjö  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 2 
43 P05 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-10-13 11:40 IFK Nyköping   -  Svärtinge SK:1  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 3 - 1 
46 P05 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-10-13 12:30 Nyköpings BIS   -  IK Östria Lambohov  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 5 
49 P05 B-final Sön 2019-10-13 14:00 Skogås Trångsunds FF:Svart   -  IFK Viksjö  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 3 - 2 
52 P05 A-final Sön 2019-10-13 15:00 IFK Nyköping   -  IK Östria Lambohov  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 3 
5005 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-19 09:00 IFK Nyköping  -  Åby IF Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 1 
5008 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-19 09:50 Hammarby IF  -  IFK Lidingö Konstgräs A Rosvalla 5 - 0 
5011 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-19 10:40 IF Brommapojkarna:2  -  Strömsbro IF Konstgräs A Rosvalla 2 - 2 
5014 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-19 11:30 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Vendelsö IK Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 2 
5017 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-19 12:20 Hammarby IF:Grön  -  Skogås Trångsunds FF Konstgräs A Rosvalla 2 - 1 
5020 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-19 13:10 IFK Nyköping  -  Hammarby IF Konstgräs A Rosvalla 1 - 2 
5023 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-19 14:00 Vasalunds IF  -  IF Brommapojkarna:2 Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 1 
5026 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-19 14:50 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Hammarby IF:Grön Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 3 
5029 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-19 15:40 Skogås Trångsunds FF  -  Vendelsö IK Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 1 
5032 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-19 16:30 IFK Lidingö  -  IFK Nyköping Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 2 
5035 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-19 17:20 Åby IF  -  Hammarby IF Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 4 
5038 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-19 18:10 Strömsbro IF  -  Vasalunds IF Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 1 
5041 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-19 19:00 BK Derby  -  IF Brommapojkarna:2 Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 0 
5043 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-19 19:50 Vendelsö IK  -  Hammarby IF:Grön Konstgräs A Rosvalla 2 - 2 
5046 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-19 20:40 Skogås Trångsunds FF  -  Gideonsbergs IF Konstgräs A Rosvalla 3 - 0 
5049 P04 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-10-20 08:10 Finspångs FK  -  Hammarby IF FF:2 Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 4 
5052 P04 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-10-20 09:00 Älvsjö AIK Röd:Röd  -  Nyköpings BIS Konstgräs A Rosvalla 3 - 3 
5055 F04 Kval.match 2 Sön 2019-10-20 09:50 Skogås Trångsunds FF   -  Strömsbro IF  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 2 - 0 
5058 F04 Placeringsmatch Sön 2019-10-20 10:40 Gideonsbergs IF   -  IFK Lidingö  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 2 - 3 
5060 F04 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-10-20 11:30 Hammarby IF   -  Vendelsö IK  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 1 
5063 F04 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-10-20 12:20 Hammarby IF:Grön   -  BK Derby  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 6 - 0 
5066 P04 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-10-20 13:10 Nyköpings BIS   -  IFK Nyköping  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 2 - 3 
5069 P04 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-10-20 14:00 Hammarby IF FF:2   -  Åby IF  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 1 
5071 F04 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-10-20 14:50 Vendelsö IK   -  Vasalunds IF  Konstgräs A Rosvalla 0 - 2