Kampe i ...

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
900 M05 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.06.2019 10:00 Brønderslev IF  -  Nørresundby FB U-6 PI Bane 1  
102 D06 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.06.2019 10:15 Vestbjerg IF 1  -  LKB Gistrup 2 Bane 1 2 - 6 
903 M05 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.06.2019 10:30 Nørresundby FB U-6 PI  -  Sulsted IF Bane 1  
110 D06 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.06.2019 10:45 Aalborg Chang 3  -  Vestbjerg IF 1 Bane 1 4 - 8 
906 M05 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.06.2019 11:00 Sulsted IF  -  St. Restrup IF 2 Bane 1  
118 D06 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.06.2019 11:15 Vodskov IF 1  -  Aalborg Chang 1 Bane 1  
124 D06 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.06.2019 11:30 Sulsted IF 1  -  Aalborg Chang 3 Bane 1  
909 M05 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.06.2019 11:45 Nørresundby FB U-6 PI  -  LKB Gistrup Bane 1  
132 D06 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.06.2019 12:00 Skjold Sæby 2  -  Vodskov IF 1 Bane 1  
138 D06 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.06.2019 12:15 Brønderslev IF 2  -  Sulsted IF 1 Bane 1  
912 M05 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.06.2019 12:30 St. Restrup IF 1  -  Sulsted IF Bane 1  
146 D06 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.06.2019 12:45 Vodskov IF 1  -  Aalborg KFUM 4 Bane 1  
151 D06 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.06.2019 13:00 Aalborg Chang 3  -  Aalborg KFUM 2 Bane 1  
157 D06 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.06.2019 13:15 Vodskov IF 1  -  Hjallerup IF 1 Bane 1  
160 D06 Gruppe 5 Lør 29.06.2019 13:30 Brønderslev IF 1  -  Aalborg Chang 2 Bane 1  
162 D06 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.06.2019 13:45 Aalborg Chang 1  -  Skjold Sæby 2 Bane 1  
200 D07 Gruppe 1 Søn 30.06.2019 10:00 Nørresundby FB 2  -  Brønderslev IF 1 Bane 1  
203 D07 Gruppe 3 Søn 30.06.2019 10:15 Vestbjerg IF 2  -  Skovsgaard B Bane 1  
209 D07 Gruppe 4 Søn 30.06.2019 10:30 Vodskov IF 2  -  Sindal IF 2 Bane 1  
212 D07 Gruppe 1 Søn 30.06.2019 10:45 Vejgaard B 1  -  Nørresundby FB 2 Bane 1  
218 D07 Gruppe 3 Søn 30.06.2019 11:00 Nørresundby FB 3  -  Vestbjerg IF 2 Bane 1  
224 D07 Gruppe 1 Søn 30.06.2019 11:15 Vestbjerg IF 1  -  Brønderslev IF 1 Bane 1  
227 D07 Gruppe 3 Søn 30.06.2019 11:30 Brønderslev IF 3  -  Skovsgaard B Bane 1  
233 D07 Gruppe 4 Søn 30.06.2019 11:45 Brønderslev IF 4  -  Sindal IF 2 Bane 1  
236 D07 Gruppe 1 Søn 30.06.2019 12:00 Nørresundby FB 2  -  Vestbjerg IF 1 Bane 1  
242 D07 Gruppe 3 Søn 30.06.2019 12:15 Vestbjerg IF 2  -  Brønderslev IF 3 Bane 1  
248 D07 Gruppe 1 Søn 30.06.2019 12:30 Brønderslev IF 1  -  Vejgaard B 1 Bane 1  
251 D07 Gruppe 3 Søn 30.06.2019 12:45 Skovsgaard B  -  Nørresundby FB 3 Bane 1  
257 D07 Gruppe 4 Søn 30.06.2019 13:00 Sindal IF 2  -  Nørresundby FB 1 Bane 1