Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
306 P12 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-08-02 11:00 Mörrums Gois Fotbollsklubb  -  Hässleholms IF Coop Karlshamn X - X 
105 P10 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-08-02 11:40 IFÖ BROMÖLLA IF Svart  -  IF Lödde Vit Coop Karlshamn X - X 
205 P11 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-08-02 12:20 Hässleholms IF Vit  -  FC Rosengård P09z Coop Karlshamn X - X 
314 P12 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-08-02 13:00 Dösjöbro IF 2  -  Tomelilla IF Coop Karlshamn X - X 
318 P12 Grupp 9 Fre 2019-08-02 13:40 Dösjöbro IF 1  -  IF Lödde Gul Coop Karlshamn X - X 
212 P11 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-08-02 14:20 Hörby FF Svart  -  Furulunds IK Coop Karlshamn X - X 
323 P12 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-08-02 15:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK  -  Sandsbro AIK 1 Coop Karlshamn X - X 
118 P10 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-08-02 15:40 Mjällby AIF:PF2010  -  Bjärreds IF Röd Coop Karlshamn X - X 
219 P11 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-08-02 16:20 Perstorp Bälinge IK  -  Mjällby AIF Coop Karlshamn X - X 
339 P12 PO-grupp A 7 Lör 2019-08-03 08:00 Skegrie BK   -  Sandsbro AIK 1  Coop Karlshamn X - X 
230 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-08-03 08:40 Eket Goif Vit   -  Bjärred IF Gul  Coop Karlshamn X - X 
130 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-08-03 09:20 Tomelilla IF   -  Eket Goif Vit  Coop Karlshamn X - X 
234 P11 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2019-08-03 10:00 Bjärred IF Röd   -  Höörs IS Blå  Coop Karlshamn X - X 
347 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-08-03 10:40 Dösjöbro IF 2   -  Klågerups GIF  Coop Karlshamn X - X 
138 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-08-03 11:20 IF Lödde Svart   -  Furulundsik Gul  Coop Karlshamn X - X 
243 P11 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2019-08-03 12:00 Höörs IS Blå   -  Hörby FF Vit  Coop Karlshamn X - X 
247 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-08-03 14:40 Oxie SK Vit   -  FC Rosengård P09z  Coop Karlshamn X - X 
361 P12 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2019-08-03 15:20 Mörrums Gois Fotbollsklubb   -  IF Lödde Gul  Coop Karlshamn X - X 
153 P10 PO-grupp A 6 Lör 2019-08-03 16:00 Mjällby AIF:PF2010   -  Oxie SK Gul  Coop Karlshamn X - X 
370 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-08-03 17:20 IFK Knislinge vit   -  Perstorp Bälinge IK  Coop Karlshamn X - X 
257 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-08-03 18:00 Sölvesborg GIF   -  Eket Goif Vit  Coop Karlshamn X - X 
142 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-08-03 19:00 Eket Goif Vit   -  Furulundsik Svart  Coop Karlshamn X - X 
263 P11 PO-grupp A 7 Sön 2019-08-04 08:00 IF Lödde Gul   -  FC Rosengård P09z  Coop Karlshamn  
162 P10 PO-grupp A 9 Sön 2019-08-04 08:40 IF Lödde Vit   -  Furulundsik Gul  Coop Karlshamn  
388 P12 PO-grupp A 12 Sön 2019-08-04 09:20 Oxie SK svart   -  IF Lödde Gul  Coop Karlshamn  
269 P11 PO-grupp A 13 Sön 2019-08-04 10:00 Furulunds IK   -  Tomelilla IF  Coop Karlshamn  
169 P10 PO-grupp A 13 Sön 2019-08-04 10:40 IFÖ BROMÖLLA IF Vit   -  IFK Knislinge  Coop Karlshamn  
395 P12 PO-grupp A 8 Sön 2019-08-04 11:20 Omlottning  -  Ifö Bromölla IF  Coop Karlshamn  
275 P11 PO-grupp A 9 Sön 2019-08-04 12:00 IF Lödde Svart   -  Sölvesborg GIF  Coop Karlshamn  
399 P12 PO-grupp A 12 Sön 2019-08-04 12:40 Bjärreds IF Blå   -  Oxie SK svart  Coop Karlshamn  
182 P10 PO-grupp A 13 Sön 2019-08-04 13:20 Eket Goif Vit   -  IFÖ BROMÖLLA IF Vit  Coop Karlshamn  
409 P12 PO-grupp A 13 Sön 2019-08-04 14:00 Asarums IF   -  Sandsbro AIK 1  Coop Karlshamn