Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Konstgrä Resultat
122 P13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-10-04 17:00 Örgryte IS:röd  -  IFK Trollhättan Bergtäkten 4 - 6 
126 P13 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-10-04 18:05 Trollhättan BOIS  -  BK Häcken:Svart Bergtäkten 3 - 0 
131 P13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-10-04 19:10 IK Zenith  -  Västra Frölunda IF:P07 Bergtäkten 2 - 0 
136 P13 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-10-04 20:15 Öjersjö IF  -  Kärra Dragons FC:2007 Bergtäkten 1 - 3 
142 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-05 08:15 Hertzöga BK  -  BK Häcken:Gul Bergtäkten 1 - 1 
147 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-05 09:20 IFK Skövde FK  -  Vänersborgs IF Bergtäkten 2 - 0 
150 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-05 10:25 Frogner IL  -  Hjuviks AIK:Blå Bergtäkten 1 - 1 
153 F13 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-10-05 11:30 Jönköping Södra IF:Vit  -  Hjuviks AIK:Vit Bergtäkten 1 - 0 
158 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-05 12:35 Trollhättan BOIS  -  IK Zenith Bergtäkten 1 - 0 
55 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-05 13:40 Jönköpings Södra Idrottsförening:Grön  -  Vänersborgs IF blå Bergtäkten 5 - 1 
56 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-05 14:45 Sävedalens IF:Röd  -  IK Kongahälla Bergtäkten 2 - 3 
165 P13 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-10-05 15:50 Jönköpings Södra Idrottsförening:Vit  -  Halvorstorp IS Bergtäkten 1 - 0 
65 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-05 16:55 Jönköping Södra IF:Grön  -  Vänersborgs Idrottsförening Bergtäkten 2 - 0 
72 F13 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-10-05 18:00 Hovås Billdal IF:vit  -  Byttorps IF Bergtäkten 0 - 1 
80 P13 A-8-dels:07 Sön 2019-10-06 08:00 BK Häcken:Gul   -  Halvorstorp IS  Bergtäkten 3 - 1 
88 F13 A-8-dels:07 Sön 2019-10-06 09:05 Lidköpings FK   -  Egnahems BK  Bergtäkten 4 - 2 es 
96 P13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-10-06 10:10 Kärra Dragons FC:2007   -  BK Häcken:Gul  Bergtäkten 1 - 4 
104 F13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-10-06 11:15 Sävedalens IF   -  Lidköpings FK  Bergtäkten 4 - 0 
107 P13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-10-06 13:15 Vänersborgs FK   -  IK Kongahälla  Bergtäkten 3 - 0 
110 P13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-10-06 14:20 Sävedalens IF:Röd   -  IK Zenith  Bergtäkten 1 - 3 
117 P13 B-final Sön 2019-10-06 15:40 Vänersborgs FK   -  IK Zenith  Bergtäkten 1 - 6 
172 F14 Grupp C Fre 2019-10-11 17:00 Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS  -  Orust FC Bergtäkten 0 - 1 
178 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-10-11 18:05 GAIS  -  IF Väster Bergtäkten 3 - 0 
184 F14 Grupp C Fre 2019-10-11 19:10 Tölö if  -  Brämhult IK Bergtäkten 0 - 1 
190 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-10-11 20:15 Landvetter IS  -  Tölö IF Bergtäkten 0 - 1 
198 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-12 08:20 Barnarps IF  -  IFK Mariestad:Ifk P14 Bergtäkten 0 - 5 
203 F14 Grupp D Lör 2019-10-12 09:25 Torp GOIF  -  Skultorps IF Bergtäkten 0 - 3 
208 F14 Grupp B Lör 2019-10-12 10:30 Jönköpings Södra IF  -  Askims IK Bergtäkten 2 - 0 
213 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-12 11:35 Vänersborgs FK  -  Barnarps IF Bergtäkten 4 - 1 
217 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-12 12:40 Askims IK  -  Kinna IF Bergtäkten 2 - 4 
221 P14 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-10-12 13:45 Lerum IS  -  Götaholm BK Bergtäkten 0 - 3 
225 F14 Grupp E Lör 2019-10-12 14:50 IFK Hallsberg FK  -  Skoftebyns IF Bergtäkten 0 - 4 
230 F14 Grupp B Lör 2019-10-12 15:55 Jönköpings Södra IF  -  Alingsås Kvinnliga IK Bergtäkten 0 - 0 
235 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-12 17:00 IK Zenith  -  Åsa IF Bergtäkten 3 - 5 
240 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-12 18:05 IF Väster  -  Landvetter IS Bergtäkten 2 - 0 
248 F14 A-8-dels:07 Sön 2019-10-13 08:00 Onsala Bk   -  Herrestads AIF  Bergtäkten 1 - 3 
256 P14 A-8-dels:07 Sön 2019-10-13 09:05 Jönköpings Södra IF   -  Lerum IS  Bergtäkten 1 - 3 
264 F14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-10-13 10:10 Skoftebyns IF   -  Herrestads AIF  Bergtäkten 0 - 2 
272 P14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-10-13 11:15 IK Kongahälla   -  Lerum IS  Bergtäkten 4 - 6 es 
62 P14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-10-13 13:10 Vänersborgs FK   -  Jönköping Södra IF:Grön  Bergtäkten 0 - 5 
63 P14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-10-13 14:15 Landvetter IS   -  Tölö IF  Bergtäkten 2 - 6 
64 P14 B-final Sön 2019-10-13 15:30 Jönköping Södra IF:Grön   -  Tölö IF  Bergtäkten 3 - 1 es 
469 F15 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-10-18 17:00 Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS  -  Stenungsunds IF Bergtäkten 4 - 1 
300 P15 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-10-18 18:05 Näsets SK  -  Solängens BK Bergtäkten 4 - 1 
295 F15 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-10-18 19:10 Kållered SK  -  Askims IK Bergtäkten 0 - 1 
439 P15 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-10-18 20:15 Jönköping Södra IF  -  Lilla Träslövs Fotbollsförening Bergtäkten 0 - 1 
309 P15 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-10-19 08:30 IF Brommapojkarna:Svart  -  Stenungsunds IF Bergtäkten 1 - 0 
444 P15 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-19 09:35 IF Brommapojkarna:Röd  -  Tölö IF Bergtäkten 0 - 4 
285 F15 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-19 10:40 Skövde KIK  -  BK Häcken Bergtäkten 0 - 1 
291 F15 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-19 11:45 Boo FF:F04:2  -  Åsa IF Bergtäkten 1 - 3 
452 F15 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-10-19 12:50 IK Rössö Uddevalla  -  Stenkullen GoIK Bergtäkten 0 - 2 
287 P15 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-19 13:55 Warta If  -  Frillesås FF Bergtäkten 1 - 0 
458 P15 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-19 15:00 Tölö IF  -  Jonsereds IF Bergtäkten 1 - 4 
299 F15 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-19 16:05 Stenungsunds IF  -  Kållered SK Bergtäkten 2 - 0 
462 F15 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-19 17:10 Nässjö FF  -  Skoftebyns IF Bergtäkten 2 - 0 
1050 F15 B-8-dels:03 Sön 2019-10-20 08:00 Alingsås KIK   -  Kållered SK  Bergtäkten 2 - 0 
1052 F15 B-8-dels:07 Sön 2019-10-20 09:05 Drammens BK   -  Vårgårda IK  Bergtäkten 4 - 2 es 
321 F15 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-10-20 10:10 Vänersborgs FK   -  Alingsås KIK  Bergtäkten 6 - 5 es 
323 F15 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-10-20 11:15 Skoftebyns IF   -  Drammens BK  Bergtäkten 1 - 0 
1057 F15 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-10-20 13:15 Hovås Billdal IF   -  Vänersborgs FK  Bergtäkten 3 - 0 
1058 F15 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-10-20 14:20 Stenungsunds IF   -  Skoftebyns IF  Bergtäkten 5 - 6 es 
326 F15 B-final Sön 2019-10-20 15:40 Hovås Billdal IF   -  Skoftebyns IF  Bergtäkten 2 - 0 
402 P16 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-10-25 17:00 Trollhättan BOIS  -  IK Zenith:Grön Bergtäkten 0 - 2 
2027 F16/17 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-10-25 18:05 TFK/HIS  -  Kode IF Bergtäkten 5 - 0 
434 F16/17 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-10-25 19:10 IF Mölndal Fotboll  -  QBIK Bergtäkten 2 - 0 
2011 F16/17 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 08:20 If Elfsborgs Flickakademi  -  Västerås BK30 Bergtäkten 1 - 2 
2024 F16/17 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 09:25 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga  -  Kode IF:Lag 2 Bergtäkten 5 - 0 
2030 F16/17 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-26 10:30 QBIK  -  Kode IF Bergtäkten 0 - 0 
2010 F16/17 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 11:35 Sørumsand IF  -  Kungsbacka DFF Bergtäkten 0 - 3 
484 P16 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 15:00 Vänersborgs FK  -  IK Zenith:Vit Bergtäkten 0 - 5 
391 P16 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 16:05 Kareby/Kongahälla  -  Skedsmo FK Bergtäkten 7 - 0 
412 P16 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-26 17:10 Lillehammer FK  -  Vänersborgs IF Bergtäkten 6 - 1 
423 F16/17 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-10-27 08:00 Sørumsand IF   -  QBIK  Bergtäkten 1 - 0 
2034 P16 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-10-27 09:05 Lerums IS   -  Vänersborgs IF  Bergtäkten 8 - 1 
425 F16/17 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-10-27 10:10 If Elfsborgs Flickakademi   -  Askims IK  Bergtäkten 2 - 0 
2036 P16 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-10-27 11:15 Kållered SK   -  Trollhättan BOIS  Bergtäkten 5 - 0 
426 P16 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-10-27 12:45 Vänersborgs FK   -  Lerums IS  Bergtäkten 1 - 4 
2038 P16 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-10-27 13:50 Gislaveds IS   -  Kållered SK  Bergtäkten 0 - 4 
428 P16 B-final Sön 2019-10-27 15:10 Lerums IS   -  Kållered SK  Bergtäkten 2 - 3