Lervik IF BIG Cup 2019

23 til 24 Mar

Kamper på ...

Kamper
Kampnr Klasse Gruppe Dato Tid Lag GH Arena Resultat SMS
1 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:00 Trolldalen Blå  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 4 (11) 1  
4 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:10 Trolldalen Hvit  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb (11) 1  
7 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:20 Borgar IL:Gul  -  Selbak:Grønn 1  
10 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:30 Lervik IF:Jenter 1  -  Råde IL 1  
13 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:40 Nylende IF  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11) 1  
16 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:50 Tveter IL  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 2 1  
19 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:00 Selbak:Hvit  -  Borgar IL:Gul 1  
22 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:10 Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 4 (11) 1  
27 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:30 Selbak:Grønn  -  Selbak:Hvit 1  
30 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:40 Lervik IF:Gutt 4 (11)  -  Larkollen il (11) 1  
32 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:50 Saltnes Sportsklubb  -  Tveter IL 1  
35 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:00 Lervik IF:Jenter 2  -  Selbak:Hvit 1  
38 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:10 Nylende IF  -  Trolldalen Blå 1  
41 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:20 Borgar IL:Gul  -  Tveter IL 1  
44 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:30 Saltnes Sportsklubb (11)  -  Nylende IF (11) 1  
47 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:40 Lervik IF:Gutt 4 (11)  -  Nylende IF 1  
50 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:50 Borgar IL:Gul  -  Råde IL 1  
53 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 12:00 Larkollen il (11)  -  Nylende IF 1  
54 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 12:10 Råde IL  -  Selbak:Grønn 1  
57 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:00 Lervik IF:Rød  -  Råde IL:Z 1  
60 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:10 Lervik IF:Gul  -  HSV SOON 2009:3 1  
272 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:20 Yven IF:Gul  -  Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2 1  
275 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:40 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2  -  Trosvik:1 1  
276 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:50 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1  -  Yven IF:Gul 1  
75 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:00 Lervik IF:Lilla  -  Lervik IF:Jordbær (10) 1  
113 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:10 Lervik IF:1 (08)  -  Lervik IF:2 (08) 1  
278 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:20 Trosvik:1  -  FK Eika Krapfoss 1  
84 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:30 Lervik IF:Grønn (08)  -  HSV SOON 2009:1 1  
87 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:40 Lervik IF:2 (08)  -  Lervik IF:Lilla 1  
281 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:50 Yven IF:Gul  -  FK Eika Krapfoss 1  
93 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:00 Lervik IF:Blåbær (10)  -  Lervik IF:Jordbær (10) 1  
284 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:20 Kråkerøy IL  -  Yven IF:Gul 1  
102 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:30 Lervik IF:Rosa  -  Lervik IF:1 (08) 1  
286 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:40 Trosvik:1  -  Yven IF:Gul 1  
287 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:50 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1  -  Kråkerøy IL 1  
124 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:00 Lervik IF:1 (08)  -  Lervik IF:2 (08) 1  
289 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:10 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2  -  Kråkerøy IL 1  
119 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:20 Lervik IF:Jordbær (10)  -  Lervik IF:Blåbær (10) 1  
122 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:30 Lervik IF:Hvit (08)  -  Råde IL:Y 1  
125 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:00 Lervik IF:City  -  Greåker IF:Grå 1  
128 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:10 Lervik IF:Flyers  -  Greåker IF:Hvit 1  
131 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:20 Lervik IF:United  -  Greåker IF:Rød 1  
134 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:30 Saltnes SK:Rød  -  Lervik IF:City 1  
137 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:40 Saltnes SportsKlubb:Hvit  -  Lervik IF:Flyers 1  
140 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:50 Saltnes SportsKlubb:Blå  -  Lervik IF:United 1  
143 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:00 Yven IF:Blå  -  Greåker IF:Grå 1  
146 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:10 Yven IF:Gul  -  Greåker IF:Hvit 1  
149 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:20 Yven IF:Hvit  -  Greåker IF:Rød 1  
152 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:30 Lervik IF:City  -  Yven IF:Blå 1  
155 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:40 Lervik IF:Flyers  -  Yven IF:Gul 1  
158 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:50 Lervik IF:United  -  Yven IF:Hvit 1  
161 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 11:00 Trosvik:1  -  Yven IF:Blå 1  
164 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 11:10 Greåker IF:Hvit  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Hvit 1  
167 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 11:20 Greåker IF:Rød  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Blå 1  
170 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:00 Lervik IF:Flyndre  -  Gresvik IF:Blå 1  
173 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:10 Kvik Halden FK:Blå  -  Gresvik IF:Rød 1  
176 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:20 Borre 2012/2013  -  Øvrevoll Hosle IL:1 1  
179 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:30 Kvik Halden FK:Lilla  -  Lervik IF:Flyndre 1  
182 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:40 Gresvik IF:Rød  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 1  
185 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:50 Tveter IL:Sort  -  Borre 2012/2013 1  
188 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:00 Kvik Halden FK:Rød  -  Gresvik IF:Blå 1  
191 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:10 Lervik IF:Steinbit  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 1  
194 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:20 Råde IL:Rød  -  Øvrevoll Hosle IL:1 1  
197 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:30 Lervik IF:Flyndre  -  Kvik Halden FK:Rød 1  
200 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:40 Kvik Halden FK:Blå  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 1  
203 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:50 Borre 2012/2013  -  Råde IL:Rød 1  
206 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 14:00 Gresvik IF:Blå  -  Kvik Halden FK:Lilla 1  
209 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:10 Kvik Halden FK:Gul  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 1  
212 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 14:20 Øvrevoll Hosle IL:1  -  Tveter IL:Sort 1  
215 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:30 Gresvik IF:Rød  -  Vang SIL 1  
218 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 14:40 Lervik IF:Lions  -  Oppegård IL:1 1  
221 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 14:50 Lervik IF:Kings  -  Oppegård IL:2 1  
226 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 15:09 Oppegård IL:1  -  Sprint-Jeløy:4 1  
229 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 15:19 Oppegård IL:2  -  Sprint-Jeløy:5 1  
232 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:29 Begby IL:Rød  -  Sprint-Jeløy:6 1  
235 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 15:39 Sprint-Jeløy:4  -  Lisleby FK:1 1  
237 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 15:49 Sprint-Jeløy:5  -  Lisleby FK:3 1  
239 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:59 Sprint-Jeløy:6  -  Begby IL:Hvit 1  
242 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:09 Lervik IF:Lions  -  Lisleby FK:1 1  
245 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:19 Lervik IF:Kings  -  Lisleby FK:3 1  
248 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:29 Begby IL:Hvit  -  Oppegård IL:4 1  
251 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:39 Lisleby FK:2  -  Lervik IF:Lions 1  
254 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:49 Sprint-Jeløy:2  -  Lisleby FK:3 1  
257 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:59 Sprint-Jeløy:3  -  Begby IL:Rød 1  
260 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 17:10 Oppegård IL:1  -  Lisleby FK:2 1  
263 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 17:20 Oppegård IL:2  -  Lisleby FK:4 1  
266 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 17:30 Begby IL:Rød  -  Begby IL:Hvit 1  
269 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 17:40 Sprint-Jeløy:1  -  Lisleby FK:2 1  
270 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 17:50 Sprint-Jeløy:2  -  Lisleby FK:4 1