Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
700 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-01-25 18:00 Skanör / Falsterbo IF:2   -   FC Bellevue:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
702 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-01-25 18:15 FC Bellevue:3   -   Vellinge IF:röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
704 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-01-25 18:30 Skanör / Falsterbo IF:2   -   Vellinge IF:blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
706 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-01-25 18:45 Vellinge IF:röd   -   FC Bellevue:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
708 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-01-25 19:00 Vellinge IF:blå   -   FC Bellevue:3 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
710 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-01-25 19:15 Vellinge IF:röd   -   Skanör / Falsterbo IF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
712 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-01-25 19:30 FC Bellevue:1   -   Vellinge IF:blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
714 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-01-25 19:45 FC Bellevue:3   -   Skanör / Falsterbo IF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
716 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-01-25 20:00 Vellinge IF:blå   -   Vellinge IF:röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
718 P 2011 - 1 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-01-25 20:15 FC Bellevue:1   -   FC Bellevue:3 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
900 P 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 09:00 vellinge IF:4   -   Trelleborg FF:#1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
904 P 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 09:20 Trelleborgs FF   -   Skanör-Falsterbo IF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
908 P 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 09:40 vellinge IF:4   -   Dalby GIF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
912 P 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 10:00 Skanör-Falsterbo IF:2   -   Trelleborg FF:#1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
916 P 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 10:20 Dalby GIF:1   -   Trelleborgs FF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
920 P 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 10:40 Skanör-Falsterbo IF:2   -   vellinge IF:4 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
924 P 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 11:00 Trelleborg FF:#1   -   Dalby GIF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
928 P 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 11:20 Trelleborgs FF   -   vellinge IF:4 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
932 P 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 11:40 Dalby GIF:1   -   Skanör-Falsterbo IF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
936 P 2012 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 12:00 Trelleborg FF:#1   -   Trelleborgs FF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
500 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 13:00 Oxie SK:FIFA   -   FC Bellevue:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
502 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 13:15 Trelleborgs FF:Blå   -   Gislövs IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
504 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 13:30 Oxie SK:FIFA   -   Tygelsjö IK - VIT Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
506 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 13:45 Gislövs IF   -   FC Bellevue:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
508 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 14:00 Tygelsjö IK - VIT   -   Trelleborgs FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
510 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 14:15 Gislövs IF   -   Oxie SK:FIFA Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
512 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 14:30 FC Bellevue:1   -   Tygelsjö IK - VIT Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
514 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 14:45 Trelleborgs FF:Blå   -   Oxie SK:FIFA Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
516 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 15:00 Tygelsjö IK - VIT   -   Gislövs IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
518 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 15:15 FC Bellevue:1   -   Trelleborgs FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
520 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 16:00 FC Bellevue:3   -   Trelleborgs FF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
522 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 16:15 Vellinge IF:2   -   Anderslövs BOIK Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
524 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 16:30 FC Bellevue:3   -   Bara GIF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
526 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 16:45 Anderslövs BOIK   -   Trelleborgs FF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
528 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 17:00 Bara GIF:2   -   Vellinge IF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
530 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 17:15 Anderslövs BOIK   -   FC Bellevue:3 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
532 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 17:30 Trelleborgs FF:Vit   -   Bara GIF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
534 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 17:45 Vellinge IF:2   -   FC Bellevue:3 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
536 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 18:00 Bara GIF:2   -   Anderslövs BOIK Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
538 P 2010 - 1 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 18:15 Trelleborgs FF:Vit   -   Vellinge IF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
400 P 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 09:00 BK Höllviken:Blå   -   Vellinge IF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
402 P 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 09:15 Uppåkra IF:Grön   -   FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
404 P 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 09:30 BK Höllviken:Blå   -   Hyllie IK:Grön Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
406 P 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 09:45 FC Bellevue:2   -   Vellinge IF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
408 P 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 10:00 Hyllie IK:Grön   -   Uppåkra IF:Grön Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
410 P 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 10:15 FC Bellevue:2   -   BK Höllviken:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
412 P 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 10:30 Vellinge IF:1   -   Hyllie IK:Grön Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
414 P 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 10:45 Uppåkra IF:Grön   -   BK Höllviken:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
416 P 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 11:00 Hyllie IK:Grön   -   FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
418 P 2009 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 11:15 Vellinge IF:1   -   Uppåkra IF:Grön Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
420 P 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 12:00 Vellinge IF:3   -   Bara GIF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
421 P 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 12:15 Hyllie IK:Svart   -   BK Höllviken:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
422 P 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 12:30 Vellinge IF:3   -   Uppåkra IF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
423 P 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 12:45 BK Höllviken:Röd   -   Bara GIF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
424 P 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 13:00 Uppåkra IF:Vit   -   Hyllie IK:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
425 P 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 13:15 BK Höllviken:Röd   -   Vellinge IF:3 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
426 P 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 13:30 Bara GIF   -   Uppåkra IF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
427 P 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 13:45 Hyllie IK:Svart   -   Vellinge IF:3 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
428 P 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 14:00 Uppåkra IF:Vit   -   BK Höllviken:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
429 P 2009 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 14:15 Bara GIF   -   Hyllie IK:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
210 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 FC Trelleborg:Vit   -   Vellinge IF Röd:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
212 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 FC Bellevue:2   -   Staffanstorp United:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
214 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 FC Trelleborg:Vit   -   Klågerups GoIF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
216 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 Staffanstorp United:1   -   Vellinge IF Röd:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
218 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 16:00 Klågerups GoIF:Röd   -   FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
220 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 16:15 Staffanstorp United:1   -   FC Trelleborg:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
222 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 16:30 Vellinge IF Röd:Röd   -   Klågerups GoIF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
224 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 16:45 FC Bellevue:2   -   FC Trelleborg:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
226 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 Klågerups GoIF:Röd   -   Staffanstorp United:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
228 P 2007 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 17:15 Vellinge IF Röd:Röd   -   FC Bellevue:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1500 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 09:00 Borgeby FK:Lejon   -   Gif Nike:LOL Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1502 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 09:15 IFK Klagshamn Blå   -   Bara GIF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1504 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 09:30 Borgeby FK:Lejon   -   Vellinge IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1506 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 09:45 Bara GIF   -   Gif Nike:LOL Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1508 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 Vellinge IF   -   IFK Klagshamn Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1510 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 10:15 Bara GIF   -   Borgeby FK:Lejon Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1512 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 10:30 Gif Nike:LOL   -   Vellinge IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1514 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 10:45 IFK Klagshamn Blå   -   Borgeby FK:Lejon Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1516 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 Vellinge IF   -   Bara GIF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1518 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 11:15 Gif Nike:LOL   -   IFK Klagshamn Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1300 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:00 Uppåkra IF   -   IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1302 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:15 Lunds FF:Blå   -   IFK Klagshamn:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1304 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:30 Uppåkra IF   -   Dösjöbro IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1306 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:45 IFK Klagshamn:2   -   IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1308 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 Dösjöbro IF   -   Lunds FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1310 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 13:15 IFK Klagshamn:2   -   Uppåkra IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1312 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 13:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Röd   -   Dösjöbro IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1314 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 13:45 Lunds FF:Blå   -   Uppåkra IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1316 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Dösjöbro IF   -   IFK Klagshamn:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1318 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 14:15 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Röd   -   Lunds FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1320 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 15:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Svart   -   IFK Klagshamn:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1321 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 15:45 TrelleborgsFF   -   IF Lödde Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1322 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 16:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Svart   -   Svedala IF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1323 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 16:15 IF Lödde   -   IFK Klagshamn:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1324 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 16:30 Svedala IF:2   -   TrelleborgsFF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1325 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 16:45 IF Lödde   -   IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1326 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 IFK Klagshamn:1   -   Svedala IF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1327 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 17:15 TrelleborgsFF   -   IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1328 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 17:30 Svedala IF:2   -   IF Lödde Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1329 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 17:45 IFK Klagshamn:1   -   TrelleborgsFF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1400 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 Oxie SK:Svart   -   Lunds FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1402 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:15 Trelleborgs FF:VIT   -   IF Lödde Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1404 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:30 Oxie SK:Svart   -   BK Höllviken:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1406 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:45 IF Lödde   -   Lunds FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1408 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:00 BK Höllviken:Röd   -   Trelleborgs FF:VIT Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1410 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:15 IF Lödde   -   Oxie SK:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1412 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:30 Lunds FF:Blå   -   BK Höllviken:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1414 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:45 Trelleborgs FF:VIT   -   Oxie SK:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1416 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 BK Höllviken:Röd   -   IF Lödde Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1418 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 11:15 Lunds FF:Blå   -   Trelleborgs FF:VIT Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1420 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 12:00 Vellinge IF   -   Dalby GIF 1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1421 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 12:15 Trelleborgs FF:BLÅ   -  VAKANT:5 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1422 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 12:30 Vellinge IF   -   FC Rosengård Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1423 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 12:45 VAKANT:5  -   Dalby GIF 1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1424 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:00 FC Rosengård   -   Trelleborgs FF:BLÅ Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1425 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:15 VAKANT:5  -   Vellinge IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1426 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:30 Dalby GIF 1   -   FC Rosengård Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1427 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:45 Trelleborgs FF:BLÅ   -   Vellinge IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1428 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 14:00 FC Rosengård   -  VAKANT:5 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1429 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 14:15 Dalby GIF 1   -   Trelleborgs FF:BLÅ Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1210 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:00 Klågerups GoIF   -   LB07 Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1212 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:15 Eskilsminne IF:2   -   FC Rosengård Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1214 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:30 Klågerups GoIF   -   Torns IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1216 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:45 FC Rosengård   -   LB07 Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1218 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:00 Torns IF   -   Eskilsminne IF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1220 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:15 FC Rosengård   -   Klågerups GoIF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1222 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:30 LB07 Röd   -   Torns IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1224 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:45 Eskilsminne IF:2   -   Klågerups GoIF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1226 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 Torns IF   -   FC Rosengård Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1228 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 17:15 LB07 Röd   -   Eskilsminne IF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
600 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 18:00 skanör - falsterbo if:Röd   -   Vellinge IF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
602 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 18:15 Oxie SK:FIFA   -   BK Höllviken Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
604 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 18:30 skanör - falsterbo if:Röd   -   Västra ingelstad is Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
606 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 18:45 BK Höllviken   -   Vellinge IF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
608 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 19:00 Västra ingelstad is   -   Oxie SK:FIFA Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
610 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 19:15 BK Höllviken   -   skanör - falsterbo if:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
612 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 19:30 Vellinge IF:1   -   Västra ingelstad is Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
614 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 19:45 Oxie SK:FIFA   -   skanör - falsterbo if:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
616 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 20:00 Västra ingelstad is   -   BK Höllviken Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
618 P 2010 - 2 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-02-08 20:15 Vellinge IF:1   -   Oxie SK:FIFA Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
300 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 08:30 Vellinge IF:Svart   -   FC Bellevue:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
302 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 08:45 Veberöds AIF:Röd   -   Malmö City FC:gul Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
304 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:00 Vellinge IF:Svart   -   Trelleborgs FF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
306 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:15 Malmö City FC:gul   -   FC Bellevue:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
308 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:30 Trelleborgs FF:Vit   -   Veberöds AIF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
310 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:45 Malmö City FC:gul   -   Vellinge IF:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
312 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:00 FC Bellevue:1   -   Trelleborgs FF:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
314 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:15 Veberöds AIF:Röd   -   Vellinge IF:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
316 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:30 Trelleborgs FF:Vit   -   Malmö City FC:gul Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
318 P 2008 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:45 FC Bellevue:1   -   Veberöds AIF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
320 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 11:30 Lunds BoIS:vit   -   Veberöds AIF:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
322 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 11:45 Vellinge IF:Blå   -   Malmö City FC:vit Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
324 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 12:00 Lunds BoIS:vit   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
326 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 12:15 Malmö City FC:vit   -   Veberöds AIF:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
328 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 12:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd   -   Vellinge IF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
330 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 12:45 Malmö City FC:vit   -   Lunds BoIS:vit Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
332 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 13:00 Veberöds AIF:Svart   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
334 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 13:15 Vellinge IF:Blå   -   Lunds BoIS:vit Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
336 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 13:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd   -   Malmö City FC:vit Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
338 P 2008 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-09 13:45 Veberöds AIF:Svart   -   Vellinge IF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
100 P 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 14:45 FC Bellevue:1   -   FC Bellevue:4 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 1 - 1 
102 P 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 15:00 FC Bellevue:2   -   FC Bellevue:3 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 4 - 0 
1000 F 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 15:15 Kulladals FF   -   BK Höllviken:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 0 - 2 
1002 F 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 15:30 Vellinge IF   -   LB07:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 1 - 1 
104 P 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 15:45 FC Bellevue:1   -   FC Trelleborg:P07B Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 1 - 3 
106 P 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 16:00 FC Bellevue:2   -   FC Trelleborg:P07A Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 7 - 0 
1004 F 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 16:15 Kulladals FF   -   LB07:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 0 - 4 
1006 F 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 16:30 Vellinge IF   -   BK Höllviken:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 1 - 1 
108 P 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 16:45 FC Bellevue:4   -   FC Trelleborg:P07B Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 0 - 3 
110 P 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 17:00 FC Bellevue:3   -   FC Trelleborg:P07A Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 0 - 4 
1008 F 2006 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 17:15 BK Höllviken:Röd   -   LB07:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 0 - 1 
1010 F 2006 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 17:30 LB07:Röd   -   BK Höllviken:Vit Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 1 - 5 
112 P 2006 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-02-09 17:45 FC Trelleborg:P07B    -   Vellinge IF:RÖD  Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 4 - 0 
114 P 2006 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-02-09 18:00 Lunds BoIS    -   FC Bellevue:3  Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 3 - 1 
1012 F 2006 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-02-09 18:15 LB07:Svart    -   LB07:Röd  Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 2 - 3 es 
1014 F 2006 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-02-09 18:30 Gislöv IF    -   Kulladals FF  Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 2 - 0 
116 P 2006 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-02-09 18:45 FC Trelleborg:P07B    -   FC Bellevue:1  Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 2 - 0 
1016 F 2006 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-02-09 19:00 LB07:Röd    -   BK Höllviken:Vit  Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 1 - 0 
118 P 2006 A-3.e pris Lör 2019-02-09 19:30 FC Bellevue:1    -   Lunds BoIS  Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 6 - 0 
1018 F 2006 A-3.e pris Lör 2019-02-09 19:45 BK Höllviken:Vit    -   Vellinge IF  Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 1 - 3 
119 P 2006 A-final Lör 2019-02-09 20:10 FC Trelleborg:P07B    -   FC Bellevue:2  Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 1 - 2 
1019 F 2006 A-final Lör 2019-02-09 20:30 LB07:Röd    -   Gislöv IF  Södervång 1 Södervångs SH 1 - 0 
800 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 09:00 Skegrie BK:1   -   Oxie SK:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
802 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 09:15 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Atletico   -   Kulladals FF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
804 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 09:30 Skegrie BK:1   -   Trelleborgs FF:TFF1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
806 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 09:45 Kulladals FF:2   -   Oxie SK:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
808 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 10:00 Trelleborgs FF:TFF1   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Atletico Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
810 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 10:15 Kulladals FF:2   -   Skegrie BK:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
812 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 10:30 Oxie SK:Röd   -   Trelleborgs FF:TFF1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
814 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 10:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Atletico   -   Skegrie BK:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
816 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 11:00 Trelleborgs FF:TFF1   -   Kulladals FF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
818 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 11:15 Oxie SK:Röd   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Atletico Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
820 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 12:00 Västra Ingelstads IS:Gul   -   Anderslövs BOIK Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
822 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 12:15 Vellinge IF:Röd   -   Häljarp if Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
824 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 12:30 Västra Ingelstads IS:Gul   -   Kulladals FF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
826 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 12:45 Häljarp if   -   Anderslövs BOIK Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
828 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 13:00 Kulladals FF:1   -   Vellinge IF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
830 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 13:15 Häljarp if   -   Västra Ingelstads IS:Gul Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
832 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 13:30 Anderslövs BOIK   -   Kulladals FF:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
834 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 13:45 Vellinge IF:Röd   -   Västra Ingelstads IS:Gul Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
836 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 14:00 Kulladals FF:1   -   Häljarp if Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
838 P 2011 - 2 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 14:15 Anderslövs BOIK   -   Vellinge IF:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH