Matcher på ...

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
39 F02 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-12 09:00 IFK Karlshamn   -   Hittarps IK A 0 - 0 
43 F02 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-12 09:15 Ramdala IF   -   Sibbhults IF A 0 - 0 
47 DM P15 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-12 09:30 Asmundtorps IF   -   IFK Hässleholm A 2 - 5 
51 DM P15 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-12 10:00 Kullavägens BK   -   Hässleholms IF A 3 - 3 
55 F02 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-12 10:30 Asarums IF/FK:1   -   Fortuna FF A 0 - 1 
59 F02 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-12 10:45 Asarums IF/FK:2   -   Kristianstads DFF A 0 - 2 
63 DM P15 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-12 11:00 Åhus HBK   -   Jonstorps IF FK A 2 - 2 
67 DM P15 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-12 11:30 Södra Sandby IF   -   GIF Nike A 0 - 3 
71 F02 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-12 12:00 IFK Knislinge   -   IFK Karlshamn A 0 - 1 
75 F02 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-12 12:15 Vellinge IF   -   Ramdala IF A 0 - 1 
79 DM P15 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-12 12:30 Råå IF   -   Asmundtorps IF A 5 - 4 
83 DM P15 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-12 13:00 Trollenäs IF   -   Kullavägens BK A 0 - 1 
87 F02 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-12 13:30 Ramdala IF    -   Hyllie IK  A 2 - 0 
91 P10 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-12 13:45 Åhus HBK:Randig   -   Kvarnby IK:blå A X - X 
95 P10 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-12 14:00 Åhus HBK:Vit   -   Uppåkra IF:Svart A X - X 
99 P10 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-12 14:15 Wä IF:orange   -   Åhus HBK:Röd A X - X 
103 DM P15 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-12 14:30 Kullavägens BK    -   GIF Nike  A 3 - 0 
107 P10 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-12 15:00 Arlövs BI   -   Eskilsminne IF:Blå A X - X 
111 P10 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-12 15:15 Åhus HBK:Svart   -   Eskilsminne IF:Gul A X - X 
115 P10 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-12 15:30 Kvarnby IK:röd   -   IK Wormo:Vit A X - X 
119 P10 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-12 15:45 Åhus HBK:Röd   -   Uppåkra IF:Grön A X - X 
123 P10 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-12 16:00 Spjutstorp IF:Vit   -   Nosaby IF:1 A X - X 
125 P10 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-12 16:15 Glumslövs FF   -   Åhus HBK:Randig A X - X 
129 P10 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-12 16:30 Wä IF:Vit   -   Åhus HBK:Vit A X - X 
133 P10 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-12 16:45 Uppåkra IF:Grön   -   Wä IF:orange A X - X 
137 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 17:00 Eskilsminne IF:Blå    -   Uppåkra IF:Vit  A X - X 
139 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 7 Lör 2019-01-12 17:15 Wä IF:Vit    -   Eskilsminne IF:Röd  A X - X 
143 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 5 Lör 2019-01-12 17:30 Arlövs BI:2    -   Tollarps IF:1  A X - X 
147 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 11 Lör 2019-01-12 17:45 Landskrona BoIS:Svart    -   Wä IF:orange  A X - X 
151 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 18:00 Nosaby IF:1    -   Glumslövs FF  A X - X 
155 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 5 Lör 2019-01-12 18:15 Tollarps IF:1    -   Wä IF:Grön  A X - X 
159 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 9 Lör 2019-01-12 18:30 Nosaby IF:2    -   Tollarps IF:2  A X - X 
163 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 18:45 Åhus HBK:Randig    -   Eskilsminne IF:Blå  A X - X 
167 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 7 Lör 2019-01-12 19:00 IK Wormo:Vit    -   Wä IF:Vit  A X - X 
171 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 11 Lör 2019-01-12 19:15 Asarums IF/FK    -   Landskrona BoIS:Svart  A X - X 
175 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 09:00 Asarums IF/FK:Gul   -   Vellinge IF A 3 - 0 
179 F06 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 09:15 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön   -   Åhus IF:Grön A 1 - 1 
183 F06 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 09:30 Gärsnäs ais   -   Fortuna FF:Röd A 0 - 4 
187 F06 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-13 09:45 Kristianstad DFF   -   Asarums IF/FK:Blå A 0 - 1 
191 F06 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-13 10:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd   -   Wä IF:Grön A 1 - 1 
195 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 10:15 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -   Asarums IF/FK:Gul A 0 - 0 
199 F06 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 10:30 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön   -   Janstorps AIF A 0 - 1 
203 F06 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-13 10:45 Kristianstad DFF   -   Liga 06:1 A 1 - 0 
207 F06 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-13 11:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd   -   SGIF/Lörby:2 A 1 - 2 
211 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 11:15 Wä IF:Orange   -   Eskilsminne IF:Blå A 0 - 3 
215 F06 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 11:30 Jämjö GoIF   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön A 3 - 0 
219 F06 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-13 11:45 LB07   -   Kristianstad DFF A 3 - 1 
223 F06 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-13 12:00 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd A 2 - 1 
227 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 12:15 Wä IF:Orange   -   Vellinge IF A 2 - 0 
231 DM F15 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 12:30 Eskilsminne IF   -   Glumslövs FF A 1 - 2 
235 F06 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-13 13:00 Fortuna FF:Röd    -   Eskilsminne IF:Blå  A 1 - 0 
237 F06 A-8-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-13 13:15 Åhus IF:Vit    -   Asarums IF/FK:Blå  A 1 - 0 
241 F06 A-8-dels:07 Sön 2019-01-13 13:30 Janstorps AIF    -   SGIF/Lörby:1  A 1 - 0 
245 DM F15 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 13:45 Asmundtorps IF   -   Stattena IF A 2 - 1 
249 DM F15 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 14:15 BK Höllviken   -   Södra Sandby IF A 0 - 2 
255 DM F15 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 14:45 Glumslövs FF   -   IFK Osby A 1 - 4 
259 F06 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-13 15:15 Fortuna FF:Röd    -   Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  A 3 - 0 
261 P02 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 15:30 Kristianstad FC:1   -   Jægersborg Futsal A 0 - 1 
265 P02 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 15:45 Kristianstad FC:U15   -   LAHOLMS FK:VIT A 2 - 0 
269 P02 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-13 16:00 Tollarps IF   -   LAHOLMS FK:SVART A 1 - 1 
273 DM F15 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-13 16:15 Fortuna FF    -   Hittarps IK  A 3 - 0 
279 P02 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 16:45 IFK Hässleholm:Gul   -   Vellinge IF:Blå A 0 - 2 
283 P02 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 17:00 IFK Hässleholm:Svart   -   Vellinge IF:Röd A 2 - 0 
287 P02 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 17:30 Fjälkinge IF   -   Kristianstad FC:1 A 0 - 3 
291 P02 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 17:45 IFK Osby   -   Kristianstad FC:U15 A 0 - 0 
295 P02 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-13 18:00 LAHOLMS FK:SVART   -   Kristianstad FC:2 A 0 - 4 
299 P02 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-13 18:30 Staffanstorp United:1    -   IFK Osby  A 1 - 6 
303 P02 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-13 19:00 Jægersborg Futsal    -   IFK Osby  A 0 - 4 
311 P03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 09:00 Kristianstad FC:Svart   -   Älmhults IF A 2 - 1 
315 P03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 09:15 Kristianstad FC:Orange   -   Glumslövs FF A 1 - 3 
319 P03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 09:30 Tollarps IF   -   Stehags AIF A 0 - 1 
323 P03 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-19 09:45 Kristianstad FC:Vit   -   Södra SandbyIF A 2 - 0 
327 F03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 10:00 Ifö Bromölla IF   -   Kullabygdens DFF A 2 - 1 
331 F03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 10:15 IFK Osby   -   Furulunds IK:Svart A 0 - 1 
335 F03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 10:30 Lunds BK   -   Hillerød Fodbold:1 A 0 - 0 
339 P03 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 10:45 IFK Hässleholm:1   -   Liga06 A 3 - 0 
343 P03 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 11:00 Fjälkinge IF   -   Höörs IS:Blå A 3 - 3 
347 P03 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 11:15 IFK Hässleholm:2   -   Fortuna FF A 1 - 2 
351 P03 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-19 11:30 Åhus HBK   -   FSB, Fristad Sparsör Borgstena A 0 - 0 
355 P03 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-19 11:45 Svedala IF:Blå   -   Linero IF:Vit A 1 - 0 
359 F03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 12:00 Ifö Bromölla IF   -   Furulunds IK A 2 - 2 
363 F03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 12:15 IFK Osby   -   Sövestad IF:1 A 2 - 0 
367 F03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 12:30 Lunds BK   -   IFK Kalmar:Vit A 0 - 3 
371 P03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 12:45 Sövestads if:blå   -   Kristianstad FC:Svart A 0 - 3 
375 P03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 13:00 Hoby GIF   -   Kristianstad FC:Orange A 0 - 3 
379 P03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 13:15 Dösjöbro IF   -   Tollarps IF A 0 - 1 
383 P03 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-19 13:30 Höörs IS:Vit   -   Kristianstad FC:Vit A 0 - 0 
387 P03 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-19 13:45 BSV af 2016   -   Linero IF:Vit A 1 - 1 
391 F03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 14:00 Hillerød Fodbold 2   -   Ifö Bromölla IF A 0 - 5 
395 F03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 14:15 Torslanda IK   -   IFK Osby A 1 - 0 
399 F03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 14:30 Kiaby IF/Vanneberga IF:KiVa   -   Lunds BK A 0 - 1 
403 P03 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-01-19 14:45 Ljungby IF    -   Sövestads if:röd  A 3 - 2 
407 P03 A-8-dels:07 Lör 2019-01-19 15:00 Glumslövs FF    -   Höörs IS:Vit  A 2 - 0 
411 F08 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 15:15 Lyckå FF:1   -   Vittsjö GIK:1 A X - X 
415 F08 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-19 15:30 Åhus IF   -   Lyckå FF:2 A X - X 
418 F03 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-01-19 15:45 Fortuna FF    -   Emmaboda IS  A 3 - 0 
422 P03 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-19 16:00 IFK Hässleholm:1    -   Stehags AIF  A 3 - 2 
426 F08 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 16:15 FC Hessleholm   -   Sölvesborgs GIF A X - X 
433 F03 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-19 16:45 Furulunds IK:Svart    -   Fortuna FF  A 0 - 3 
437 F08 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 17:00 Spjutstorps IF   -   Lyckå FF:1 A X - X 
441 F08 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-19 17:15 Uppåkra IF:Vit   -   Åhus IF A X - X 
444 P03 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-01-19 17:30 IFK Hässleholm:1    -   Kristianstad FC:Svart  A 1 - 0 ef 
448 F08 Omlottningsrupp 3 Lör 2019-01-19 17:45 Sölvesborgs GIF    -   BSH Österlen  A X - X 
455 F03 A-3.e pris Lör 2019-01-19 18:15 BK Höllviken Svart:Svart    -   FC Hessleholm  A 0 - 2 
458 F08 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Lör 2019-01-19 18:30 KRISTIANSTADS DFF    -   Spjutstorps IF  A X - X 
462 F08 Omlottningsrupp 7 Lör 2019-01-19 18:45 Vittsjö GIK:2    -   Uppåkra IF:Vit  A X - X 
465 F08 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Lör 2019-01-19 19:00 Spjutstorps IF    -   FC Hessleholm  A X - X 
469 F08 Omlottningsrupp 7 Lör 2019-01-19 19:15 Uppåkra IF:Vit    -   Askeröds IF  A X - X 
473 P11 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-20 08:30 Önnestad BoIF   -   Tomelilla IF:1 A X - X 
477 P11 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-20 08:45 Växjö BK:Svart   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Real A X - X 
481 F09 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-20 09:00 Brösarps IF   -   Eskilsminne IF:Gul A X - X 
485 P11 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-20 09:15 Mjällby AIF:1   -   Viby IF A X - X 
489 P11 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-20 09:30 Tomelilla IF:2   -   Älmhult IF:Blå A X - X 
493 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 09:45 KDFF:2   -   KDFF A X - X 
497 P11 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-20 10:00 Kristianstad FC:Vit   -   Önnestad BoIF A X - X 
501 P11 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-20 10:15 Kristianstad FC:Randig   -   Växjö BK:Svart A X - X 
505 F09 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-20 10:30 Sölvesborgs GIF   -   Brösarps IF A X - X 
509 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 10:45 Viby IF    -   Kristianstad FC:Vit  A X - X 
513 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 7 Sön 2019-01-20 11:00 Tollarps if    -   Älmhult IF:Blå  A X - X 
517 F09 Omlottningsgrupp 2 Sön 2019-01-20 11:15 Uppåkra IF:Grön    -   Sölvesborgs GIF  A X - X 
521 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-01-20 11:30 Nosaby IF:Blå    -   Tomelilla IF:1  A X - X 
525 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 5 Sön 2019-01-20 11:45 Vedby/Rönne IF:Röd    -   Växjö BK:Gul  A X - X 
529 F09 Omlottningsgrupp 2 Sön 2019-01-20 12:00 Sölvesborgs GIF    -   Uppåkra IF:Svart  A X - X 
533 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 12:15 Älmhult IF:Vit    -   Viby IF  A X - X 
537 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 7 Sön 2019-01-20 12:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Real    -   Tollarps if  A X - X 
541 P09 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 12:45 AIF:1   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd A X - X 
545 P09 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-20 13:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart   -   Eslöv BK:Svart A X - X 
549 P09 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-20 13:15 Sölvesborg GIF:Svart   -   Hittarps IK:Svart A X - X 
553 P09 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-20 13:30 Torns IF:2   -   Kristianstad FC:Svart A X - X 
557 P09 Grupp Q Sön 2019-01-20 13:45 Klågerups GIF   -   Degeberga Goif A X - X 
561 P09 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-20 14:00 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF   -   Furulunds IK A X - X 
563 P09 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-20 14:15 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit   -   Linero IF:röd A X - X 
567 P09 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-20 14:30 Linero IF:vit   -   Kvarnby IK:Röd A X - X 
573 P09 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-20 14:45 Allerums GIF   -   Tomelilla IF:1 A X - X 
577 P09 Grupp Q Sön 2019-01-20 15:00 Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit   -   Klågerups GIF A X - X 
581 P09 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 15:15 Fc Rosengård 1917:Lila   -   AIF:1 A X - X 
585 P09 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-20 15:30 Kristianstad FC:Röd   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart A X - X 
589 P09 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-20 15:45 Viby if   -   Sölvesborg GIF:Svart A X - X 
593 P09 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-20 16:00 Eslöv BK:Vit   -   Torns IF:2 A X - X 
597 P09 Grupp Q Sön 2019-01-20 16:15 Degeberga Goif   -   Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit A X - X 
601 P09 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 16:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd    -   Degeberga Goif:2  A X - X 
605 P09 Omlottningsrupp 7 Sön 2019-01-20 16:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit    -   Eslöv BK:Röd  A X - X 
609 P09 Omlottningsrupp 11 Sön 2019-01-20 17:00 Vmaik    -   Kristianstad FC:Orange  A X - X 
613 P09 Omlottningsrupp 15 Sön 2019-01-20 17:15 Kvarnby IK:Vit    -   IFK Knislinge:1  A X - X 
617 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 19 Sön 2019-01-20 17:30 IFK Knislinge:2    -   Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit  A X - X 
621 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-01-20 17:45 Markaryds IF    -   Hittarps IK:Röd  A X - X 
625 P09 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Sön 2019-01-20 18:00 Kristianstad FC:Röd    -   Hittarps IK:Vit  A X - X 
629 P09 Omlottningsrupp 9 Sön 2019-01-20 18:15 Åhus HBK:2    -   Viby if  A X - X 
633 P09 Omlottningsrupp 13 Sön 2019-01-20 18:30 Wä IF:Orange    -   Åhus HBK:1  A X - X 
637 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 17 Sön 2019-01-20 18:45 Klågerups GIF    -   Kristianstad FC:Vit  A X - X 
641 P09 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 19:00 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF    -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd  A X - X 
645 P09 Omlottningsrupp 7 Sön 2019-01-20 19:15 Sölvesborg GIF:Svart    -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit  A X - X 
649 P09 Omlottningsrupp 11 Sön 2019-01-20 19:30 Wä IF:Vit    -   Vmaik  A X - X 
657 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 19 Sön 2019-01-20 19:45 Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit    -   Fjälkinge IF  A X - X 
663 P08 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-26 09:00 Hardeberga BK   -   Kvarnby IK:blå A X - X 
667 P08 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-26 09:15 Wä IF:Grön   -   Höörs IS:Blå A X - X 
671 P08 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-26 09:30 Kristianstad FC:3   -   LB07:Röd A X - X 
675 P08 Grupp O Lör 2019-01-26 09:45 Hittarps IK:40   -   Kvarnby IK:röd A X - X 
679 P08 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-26 10:00 Kristianstad FC:1   -   Höörs IS:Vit A X - X 
683 P08 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-26 10:15 Vejby IF   -   Sjöbo IF A X - X 
687 P08 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-26 10:30 Fjälkinge IF   -   Kvarnby IK:vit A X - X 
691 P08 Grupp M Lör 2019-01-26 10:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart   -   Glumslövs FF A X - X 
695 P08 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 11:00 Ängelholms FF:Blå   -   BK Höllviken:svart A X - X 
699 P08 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 11:15 BK Höllviken:vit   -   Hittarps IK:20 A X - X 
703 P08 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 11:30 FK Karlskrona:2   -   Hittarps IK:30 A X - X 
707 P08 Grupp P Lör 2019-01-26 11:45 LB07:Svart   -   Markaryds IF A X - X 
711 P08 Omlottningsrupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 12:00 Hittarps IK:10    -   Degeberga Goif  A X - X 
715 P08 Omlottningsrupp 7 Lör 2019-01-26 12:15 Wä IF:Grön    -   BK Höllviken:vit  A X - X 
719 P08 Omlottningsrupp 11 Lör 2019-01-26 12:30 Trelleborgs FF    -   LB07:Röd  A X - X 
723 P08 Omlottningsrupp 15 Lör 2019-01-26 12:45 Wä IF:Orange    -   Ängelholms FF:Gul  A X - X 
727 P08 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 13:00 Mjällby AIF    -   Älmhults IF:Blå  A X - X 
731 P08 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Lör 2019-01-26 13:15 Vejby IF    -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit  A X - X 
735 P08 Omlottningsrupp 9 Lör 2019-01-26 13:30 Bsh Österlen    -   Fjälkinge IF  A X - X 
739 P08 Omlottningsrupp 13 Lör 2019-01-26 13:45 Glumslövs FF    -   Önnestad BoIF  A X - X 
743 P08 Omlottningsrupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 14:00 ÅHUS HORNA BK:2    -   Nosaby IF:2  A X - X 
747 P08 Omlottningsrupp 8 Lör 2019-01-26 14:15 FK Karlskrona:1    -   Höörs IS:Blå  A X - X 
751 P08 Omlottningsrupp 12 Lör 2019-01-26 14:30 FK Karlskrona:2    -   Yngsjö IF  A X - X 
755 P08 Omlottningsrupp 16 Lör 2019-01-26 14:45 FK Karlskrona:3    -   Markaryds IF  A X - X 
759 P04 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-26 15:00 IFK Simrishamn   -   IFK Hässleholm A 1 - 1 
763 P04 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 15:15 Trollenäs IF:röd   -   Wä IF:Wä IF Gr A 1 - 0 
767 P04 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-26 15:30 Lilla Torg FF:Blå   -   Liga06 A 0 - 1 
771 P04 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 15:45 Näsums IF   -   IFK Klagshamn:Gul A 4 - 0 
775 P04 Grupp J Lör 2019-01-26 16:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF   -   Lilla Torg FF:Svart A 0 - 0 
779 P04 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 16:15 Hittarps IK:Vit   -   Tomelilla IF:Vit A 3 - 0 
783 P04 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-26 16:30 IFK Simrishamn   -   IFK Karlshamn:2 A 1 - 3 
787 P04 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 16:45 Trollenäs IF:röd   -   Hässleholms IF:Grön A 0 - 3 
791 P04 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-26 17:00 Lilla Torg FF:Blå   -   Bjärred IF:Vit A 0 - 1 
795 P04 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 17:15 Näsums IF   -   Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF A 0 - 1 
799 P04 Grupp J Lör 2019-01-26 17:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF   -   Wä IF:Wä IF Or A 1 - 0 
803 P04 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 17:45 Hittarps IK:Vit   -   Nosaby IF:3 A 3 - 0 wo 
807 P04 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-26 18:00 Fortuna FF   -   IFK Simrishamn A 0 - 2 
811 P04 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 18:15 Tomelilla IF:Blå   -   Trollenäs IF:röd A 0 - 1 
815 P04 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-26 18:30 Emmaboda Kombination   -   Lilla Torg FF:Blå A 1 - 0 
819 P04 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 18:45 Kullavägens BK   -   Näsums IF A 4 - 0 
823 P04 Grupp J Lör 2019-01-26 19:00 Råå IF:vit   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF A 0 - 3 
827 P04 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 19:15 Ishøj IF   -   Hittarps IK:Vit A 2 - 2 
830 P04 A-16-dels:06 Lör 2019-01-26 19:30 Lilla Torg FF:Svart    -   Bjärred IF:Vit  A 2 - 3 es 
831 P04 A-16-dels:04 Lör 2019-01-26 19:45 IFK Hässleholm:Svart    -   Trollenäs IF:röd  A 4 - 0 
839 P04 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-01-26 20:10 Råå IF:ljusblå    -   Bjärred IF:Vit  A 2 - 1 
843 P04 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-01-26 20:25 Emmaboda Kombination    -   IFK Hässleholm:Gul  A 0 - 1 ef 
847 P04 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-26 20:50 Kullavägens BK    -   IFK Hässleholm:Gul  A 4 - 2 es 
855 P05 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 09:00 IFK Hässleholm:Gul   -   Höörs IS:Blå A 0 - 2 
859 P05 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 09:15 Kvarnby:Vit   -   Uppåkra IF:Grön A 3 - 0 
863 P05 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 09:30 Tollarps IF   -   Älmhults IF:Blå A 0 - 5 
867 P05 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 09:45 Åhus HBK:Röd   -   BK Häcken:Svart A 1 - 2 
871 P05 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-27 10:00 IFK Hässleholm:Svart   -   Åsums BK:vit A 2 - 0 
875 P05 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-27 10:15 Höörs IS:Vit   -   Degeberga Goif:2 A 2 - 0 
879 P05 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-27 10:30 Skurups AIF:Vit   -   Åsums BK:röd A 1 - 3 
883 P05 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-27 10:45 Åhus HBK:Vit   -   Vellinge IF A 0 - 1 
887 P05 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 11:00 Degeberga Goif:1   -   FC Bellevue:1 A 0 - 3 
891 P05 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 11:15 Kristianstad FC:3   -   IFK Värnamo:blå A 4 - 0 
895 P05 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 11:30 Torns   -   Fortuna FF A 0 - 2 
899 P05 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 11:45 Wä IF:1   -   Näsums IF A 2 - 0 
903 P05 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-27 12:00 Ramlösa Södra IF   -   Lyckå FF:1 A 2 - 0 
907 P05 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-27 12:15 Rödeby AIF:1   -   IF Lödde:1 A 3 - 1 
911 P05 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-27 12:30 Högadals IS   -   Wä IF:2 A 0 - 8 
915 P05 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-27 12:45 Kristianstad FC:1   -   BK Höllviken:Lag2 A 4 - 0 
919 P05 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 13:00 BK Landora   -   IFK Hässleholm:Gul A 2 - 2 
923 P05 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 13:15 Vankiva IF:Svart   -   Kvarnby:Vit A 1 - 1 
927 P05 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 13:30 Rödeby AIF:2   -   Tollarps IF A 8 - 0 
931 P05 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 13:45 Lilla Torg FF   -   Åhus HBK:Röd A 3 - 0 
935 P05 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-27 14:00 Asarums IF FK:2   -   IFK Hässleholm:Svart A 2 - 0 
939 P05 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-27 14:15 IFK Värnamo   -   Höörs IS:Vit A 1 - 1 
943 P05 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-27 14:30 FC Bellevue:2   -   Skurups AIF:Vit A 0 - 0 
947 P05 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-27 14:45 BK Häcken:Gul   -   Åhus HBK:Vit A 1 - 1 
951 P05 A-16-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 Kristianstad FC:3    -   Kvarnby:Vit  A 3 - 0 
955 P05 A-16-dels:14 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 Rödeby AIF:2    -   Eslövs BK:2  A 2 - 1 
959 P05 A-16-dels:06 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Rödeby AIF:1    -   Höörs IS:Vit  A 1 - 0 
963 P05 A-16-dels:10 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 FC Bellevue:2    -   Lyckå FF:2  A 3 - 0 
967 F04 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 16:00 Vittsjö GIK   -   Uppåkra IF:Grön A 1 - 2 
971 F04 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 16:15 Eskilsminne IF:Vit   -   Åhus IF:1 A 2 - 0 
975 F04 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 16:30 FC Hessleholm:vit   -   Uppåkra IF:Svart A 0 - 0 
979 F04 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 16:45 Rödeby AIF:Röd   -   Eskilsminne IF:Blå A 0 - 0 
983 P05 A-8-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 Vellinge IF:100    -   Rödeby AIF:1  A 2 - 1 
987 P05 A-8-dels:07 Sön 2019-01-27 17:15 BK Häcken:Svart    -   Rödeby AIF:2  A 1 - 2 
991 F04 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 17:30 Eskilsminne IF:Gul   -   Rödeby AIF:Blå A 0 - 1 
995 F04 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 17:45 Emmaboda IS-Komb:Svart   -   Trollenäs IF A 6 - 0 
999 F04 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 18:00 Åhus IF:2   -   Skegrie BK A 4 - 0 
1003 F04 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 18:15 Södra Sandby IF   -   Wä IF:2 A 2 - 0 
1007 P05 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-01-27 18:30 Vellinge IF    -   Kvarnby IK:Rosa  A 1 - 2 ef 
1011 F04 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 18:45 Jämjö GoIF:Röd   -   Vittsjö GIK A 2 - 1 
1015 F04 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 19:00 IFK Kalmar:Blå   -   Eskilsminne IF:Vit A 0 - 0 
1019 F04 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 19:15 Emmaboda IS-Komb:Vit   -   FC Hessleholm:vit A 2 - 0 
1023 F04 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 19:30 Lindsdals IF   -   Rödeby AIF:Röd A 3 - 0 
1027 F04 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-27 19:45 FC Hessleholm:blå    -   Uppåkra IF:Grön  A 1 - 0 ef 
1029 F04 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2019-01-27 20:00 Södra Sandby IF    -   Eskilsminne IF:Blå  A 5 - 0 
1033 F04 A-8-dels:05 Sön 2019-01-27 20:15 Lindsdals IF    -   Gärsnäs ais  A 2 - 0 
1037 F04 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-27 20:30 FC Hessleholm:blå    -   Emmaboda IS-Komb:Svart  A 3 - 2 
1039 F04 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-01-27 20:45 Lindsdals IF    -   Uppåkra IF:Svart  A 2 - 0 
1047 P06 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 09:00 Husie IF:Vit   -   Broby IF A 1 - 1 
1051 P06 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 09:15 Åsums BK:Vit   -   Hyllie IK:Svart A 0 - 4 
1055 P06 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 09:30 Kristianstad FC:Randigt   -   Kvarnby IK:1 A 0 - 3 
1059 P06 Grupp H Lör 2019-02-02 09:45 Näsby IF:Mars   -   Hyllie IK:Blå A 0 - 3 wo 
1063 P06 Grupp J Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 Åhus HBK:Röd   -   Kvarnby IK:3 A 0 - 3 
1067 P06 Grupp L Lör 2019-02-02 10:15 Kristianstad FC:Orange   -   Husie IF:Grön A 2 - 0 
1071 P06 Grupp N Lör 2019-02-02 10:30 Näsby IF:Venus   -   IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:3 A 0 - 0 
1075 P06 Grupp P Lör 2019-02-02 10:45 Kristianstad FC:Svart   -   Lilla Torg FF:2 A 0 - 2 
1079 P06 Grupp R Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 Åhus HBK:Vit   -   Laholms FK:vit A 0 - 1 
1083 P06 Grupp A Lör 2019-02-02 11:15 Degeberga Goif   -   Fortuna FF:Röd A 3 - 2 
1087 P06 Grupp C Lör 2019-02-02 11:30 Hässleholms IF:Grön   -   Hittarps IK:Röd A 0 - 0 
1091 P06 Grupp E Lör 2019-02-02 11:45 IFK Hässleholm:Gul   -   Spjutstorps IF:1 A 1 - 0 
1095 P06 Grupp G Lör 2019-02-02 12:00 Nosaby IF   -   Hittarps IK:Svart A 0 - 3 
1099 P06 Grupp I Lör 2019-02-02 12:15 IF Leikin:Svart   -   Wä IF:grön A 0 - 3 
1103 P06 Grupp K Lör 2019-02-02 12:30 IK Wormo   -   Hyllie IK:Grön A 4 - 0 
1107 P06 Grupp M Lör 2019-02-02 12:45 IFK Hässleholm:Svart   -   Svedala IF:Vit A 3 - 0 
1111 P06 Grupp O Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 Hittarps IK:Vit   -   FC Bellevue:2 A 2 - 0 
1115 P06 Grupp Q Lör 2019-02-02 13:15 FC Bellevue:3   -   IF Leikin:Orange A 3 - 1 
1119 P06 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 13:30 Furulunds IK:gul   -   Husie IF:Vit A 0 - 1 
1123 P06 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 13:45 Markaryds IF   -   Åsums BK:Vit A 4 - 0 
1127 P06 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF   -   Kristianstad FC:Randigt A 1 - 1 
1131 P06 Grupp H Lör 2019-02-02 14:15 Laholms FK:svart   -   Näsby IF:Mars A 3 - 0 wo 
1135 P06 Grupp J Lör 2019-02-02 14:30 TUFF P06   -   Åhus HBK:Röd A 1 - 2 
1139 P06 Grupp L Lör 2019-02-02 14:45 IFK Simrishamn   -   Kristianstad FC:Orange A 0 - 1 
1143 P06 Grupp N Lör 2019-02-02 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:3   -   Helsingborg Östra IF:Svart A 2 - 1 
1147 P06 Grupp P Lör 2019-02-02 15:15 FK Karlskrona:1   -   Kristianstad FC:Svart A 0 - 4 
1151 P06 Grupp R Lör 2019-02-02 15:30 Kalmar Södra IF:2   -   Åhus HBK:Vit A 1 - 0 
1155 P06 A-32-dels:18 Lör 2019-02-02 15:45 Dösjöbro IF:1    -   Linero IF:röd  A 2 - 1 
1159 F05 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 16:00 Vellinge IF:Blå   -   FK Karlskrona A 0 - 2 
1163 F05 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 16:15 Åhus IF   -   Södra Sandby IF A 0 - 5 
1167 F05 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 16:30 Fortuna FF:Röd   -   Husie IF:Vit A 7 - 0 
1171 P06 A-16-dels:03 Lör 2019-02-02 16:45 IFK Hässleholm:Gul    -   Linero IF:vit  A 4 - 0 
1175 P06 A-16-dels:07 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 IFK Hässleholm:Svart    -   Markaryds IF  A 3 - 0 
1179 P06 A-16-dels:11 Lör 2019-02-02 17:15 Kristianstad FC:Orange    -   Hittarps IK:Vit  A 1 - 2 ef 
1183 P06 A-16-dels:15 Lör 2019-02-02 17:30 Hyllie IK:Svart    -   Degeberga Goif  A 1 - 3 
1187 F05 Grupp A Lör 2019-02-02 17:45 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF   -   Hörby FF A 2 - 1 
1191 F05 Grupp C Lör 2019-02-02 18:00 Wä IF   -   Eskilsminne IF:Blå A 0 - 2 
1195 F05 Grupp E Lör 2019-02-02 18:15 Borgeby FK   -   Vellinge IF:Röd A 2 - 0 
1199 P06 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-02-02 18:30 FC Bellevue:3    -   Husie IF:Grön  A 3 - 0 
1203 P06 A-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-02-02 18:45 Lilla Torg FF:2    -   Hyllie IK:Grön  A 0 - 2 
1207 F05 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 19:00 FC Rosengård   -   Vellinge IF:Blå A 2 - 0 
1211 F05 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 19:15 Linero IF   -   Åhus IF A 1 - 1 
1215 F05 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 19:30 Husie IF:Vit   -   Gif Nike A 0 - 0 
1219 P06 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-02-02 19:45 Hyllie IK:Grön    -   Kvarnby IK:3  A 0 - 1 
1223 F05 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-02-02 20:00 Jægersborg Boldklub:1    -   Dösjöbro IF  A 1 - 0 
1229 F05 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-02-02 20:30 Södra Sandby IF    -   Jægersborg Boldklub:1  A 4 - 0 
1239 F07 Grupp B Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 Asarums IF FK:1   -   Fortuna FF:Rosa A X - X 
1243 F07 Grupp F Sön 2019-02-03 09:15 FK Karlskrona:lag 2   -   Fortuna FF:Röd A X - X 
1247 F07 Grupp A Sön 2019-02-03 09:30 Hörby FF   -   Wä IF:orange A X - X 
1251 F07 Grupp D Sön 2019-02-03 09:45 IFK Klagshamn   -   Nosaby IF A X - X 
1255 F07 Grupp H Sön 2019-02-03 10:00 FC Staffanstorp   -   Jonstorps IF A X - X 
1259 F07 Grupp A Sön 2019-02-03 10:15 Köpingebro IF:Svart   -   Hörby FF A X - X 
1263 F07 Grupp D Sön 2019-02-03 10:30 Nosaby IF   -   Wä IF:grön A X - X 
1267 F07 Grupp I Sön 2019-02-03 10:45 Snöstorp Nyhem FF   -   Borgeby FK:Vit A X - X 
1271 F07 Omlottningsrupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 Wä IF:grön    -   Älmhults IF:Vit  A X - X 
1275 F07 Omlottningsrupp 8 Sön 2019-02-03 11:15 Köpingebro IF:Vit    -   FC Staffanstorp  A X - X 
1279 F07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 11:30 Fortuna FF:Rosa    -   Ronneby BK:1  A X - X 
1283 F07 Omlottningsrupp 6 Sön 2019-02-03 11:45 Höörs IS    -   FC Hessleholm  A X - X 
1287 F07 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 12:00 Kristianstad DFF    -   Borgeby FK:Röd  A X - X 
1291 F07 Omlottningsrupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 12:15 Fortuna FF:Röd    -   Wä IF:grön  A X - X 
1295 F07 Omlottningsrupp 8 Sön 2019-02-03 12:30 Ronneby BK:2    -   Köpingebro IF:Vit  A X - X 
1299 P07 Grupp B Sön 2019-02-03 12:45 Tollarps IF:Vit   -   Helsingborg City FC A X - X 
1303 P07 Grupp F Sön 2019-02-03 13:00 IFK Hässleholm:Gul   -   Nättraby goif:Svart A X - X 
1307 P07 Grupp J Sön 2019-02-03 13:15 Kristianstad FC:3   -   Helsingborg City FC:Vit A X - X 
1311 P07 Grupp N Sön 2019-02-03 13:30 Åhus HBK:Svart   -   Linero IF:grön A X - X 
1315 P07 Grupp R Sön 2019-02-03 13:45 Åsums BK:2   -   Wä IF:grön A X - X 
1319 P07 Grupp B Sön 2019-02-03 14:00 Helsingborg City FC   -   Köpingebro IF A X - X 
1323 P07 Grupp F Sön 2019-02-03 14:15 Nättraby goif:Svart   -   Oxie SK:Svart A X - X 
1327 P07 Grupp J Sön 2019-02-03 14:30 Helsingborg City FC:Vit   -   LB07:B2 A X - X 
1331 P07 Grupp N Sön 2019-02-03 14:45 Linero IF:grön   -   Staffanstorp United:2 A X - X 
1335 P07 Grupp B Sön 2019-02-03 15:00 Köpingebro IF   -   Tollarps IF:Vit A X - X 
1339 P07 Grupp F Sön 2019-02-03 15:15 Oxie SK:Svart   -   IFK Hässleholm:Gul A X - X 
1343 P07 Grupp J Sön 2019-02-03 15:30 LB07:B2   -   Kristianstad FC:3 A X - X 
1347 P07 Grupp N Sön 2019-02-03 15:45 Staffanstorp United:2   -   Åhus HBK:Svart A X - X 
1351 P07 Grupp R Sön 2019-02-03 16:00 Eslöv BK:Svart   -   Åsums BK:2 A X - X 
1355 P07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 16:15 Borstahusens BK    -   Tollarps IF:Vit  A X - X 
1359 P07 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Sön 2019-02-03 16:30 Gärds Köpinge IF    -   Kristianstad FC:2  A X - X 
1363 P07 Omlottningsrupp 9 Sön 2019-02-03 16:45 Janstorps AIF:svart    -   Eskilsminne IF:Gul  A X - X 
1367 P07 Omlottningsrupp 13 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 FC Bellevue:2    -   Åhus HBK:Svart  A X - X 
1371 P07 Omlottningsgrupp 17 Sön 2019-02-03 17:15 Furulunds IK:Gul    -   FC Bellevue:1  A X - X 
1375 P07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 17:30 Åhus HBK:Randig    -   Borstahusens BK  A X - X 
1379 P07 Omlottningsrupp 6 Sön 2019-02-03 17:45 Wollsjö aif    -   Nättraby goif:Svart  A X - X 
1383 P07 Omlottningsrupp 10 Sön 2019-02-03 18:00 Furulunds IK:Svart    -   Staffanstorp United:1  A X - X 
1387 P07 Omlottningsrupp 14 Sön 2019-02-03 18:15 Staffanstorp United:2    -   Wä IF:orange  A X - X 
1391 P07 Omlottningsgrupp 18 Sön 2019-02-03 18:30 Åhus HBK:Vit    -   Åsums BK:2  A X - X 
1395 P07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 18:45 Kristianstad FC:1    -   Borstahusens BK  A X - X 
1399 P07 Omlottningsrupp 7 Sön 2019-02-03 19:00 Åsums BK:1    -   Åhus HBK:Röd  A X - X 
1403 P07 Omlottningsrupp 11 Sön 2019-02-03 19:15 Kristianstad FC:5    -   Helsingborg City FC:Vit  A X - X 
1407 P07 Omlottningsrupp 15 Sön 2019-02-03 19:30 Nättraby goif:gul    -   Jonstorps IF FK  A X - X