AGF CUP 2022 [archived]

15 til 17 Apr

Kampe Fre 15.04.2022

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
8 U13P Pulje A - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 09:00 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:2 Marselisborg Gymnasium 15 - 6 
9 U15P Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 09:00 Fredericia HK:1  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:1 Brabrand hallen 2 11 - 19 
17 U11D Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 09:00 Stillinge IF  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:2 Frederiksbjerg hal 1 8 - 10 
20 U13D Pulje B - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 09:00 Rødovre HK:B  -  AGF Hasselager hal 2 19 - 15 
27 U15D Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 09:00 Brenderup IF  -  GOG:4 Stadion hallen 14 - 24 
28 U11D Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 09:00 Greve Håndbold:B  -  Skjern Håndbold:2 Frederiksbjerg hal 2 15 - 17 
29 U15D Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 09:00 Greve Håndbold  -  Stillinge IF Arenaen 23 - 17 
42 U13P Pulje C Fre 15.04.2022 09:00 AGF-Lyseng:3  -  Fredericia HK:3 Rundhøjhallen 8 - 6 
1000111 U11P Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 09:00 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1  -  Dybbøl Håndbold Hasselager hal 1 19 - 12 
1000388 U15D Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 09:00 Fredericia HK:1  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:3 Team Danmark hallen 20 - 9 
1000442 U15D Gruppe 1 Fre 15.04.2022 09:00 Rødovre HK:A  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:2 Brabrand hallen 1 14 - 18 
7 U13P Pulje A - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 09:35 Fredericia HK:1  -  GOG:2 Marselisborg Gymnasium 17 - 12 
18 U11D Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 09:35 Greve Håndbold:C  -  Erritsø GIF Frederiksbjerg hal 2 13 - 13 
41 U13P Pulje C Fre 15.04.2022 09:35 Fjends HK:2  -  Dybbøl Håndbold:2 Rundhøjhallen 2 - 14 
55 U9D Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 09:35 Stillinge IF  -  AGF Frederiksbjerg hal 1 3 - 17 
1000112 U11P Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 09:35 Fredericia HK:2  -  AGF:1 Hasselager hal 1 12 - 15 
1000450 U13P Pulje B - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 09:35 Fredericia HK:2  -  Dronninglund IF:1 Hasselager hal 2 19 - 8 
50 U15D Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 09:45 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1  -  Fredericia HK:2 Stadion hallen 12 - 18 
65 U17D Gruppe 1 Fre 15.04.2022 09:45 Rødovre HK  -  Randers HH Team Danmark hallen 19 - 22 
76 U17D Gruppe 1 Fre 15.04.2022 09:45 AGF/Viby/Stautrup:1  -  Ry Håndbold:2 Arenaen 25 - 18 
1000389 U15P Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 09:45 AGF:1  -  Dybbøl Håndbold:1 Brabrand hallen 1 17 - 8 
1000443 U15D Gruppe 1 Fre 15.04.2022 09:45 AGF:2  -  GOG/Oure Brabrand hallen 2 15 - 24 
1 U13P Pulje A - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 10:10 AGF-Lyseng:1  -  Dybbøl Håndbold:1 Marselisborg Gymnasium 21 - 8 
5 U11D Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 10:10 Fredericia HK:1  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1 Hasselager hal 1 17 - 24 
21 U13D Pulje B - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 10:10 Køge Håndbold:C  -  Fredericia HK:2 Hasselager hal 2 12 - 12 
33 U13D Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 10:10 Dybbøl Håndbold  -  Rødovre HK:2 Rundhøjhallen 21 - 10 
71 U9D Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 10:10 FHH 90  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1 Frederiksbjerg hal 2 8 - 18 
1000199 U9P Pulje 1 Fre 15.04.2022 10:10 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:2 Frederiksbjerg hal 1 6 - 10 
12 U15D Gruppe 2 Fre 15.04.2022 10:30 AGF:1  -  AGF:3 Brabrand hallen 2 27 - 13 
15 U15P Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 10:30 Rødovre HK:A  -  GOG:GOG/Oure Brabrand hallen 1 22 - 23 
39 U15D Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 10:30 Dybbøl Håndbold:2  -  AGF:4 Stadion hallen 12 - 12 
1000283 U15P Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 10:30 Greve Håndbold  -  FHH 90 Team Danmark hallen 15 - 17 
1000537 U17P Pulje 1 Fre 15.04.2022 10:30 Fjends HK  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1 Arenaen 15 - 19 
2 U13P Pulje A - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 10:45 GOG 1  -  Rødovre HK:A Marselisborg Gymnasium 21 - 11 
19 U13D Pulje B - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 10:45 FHH 90  -  Fjends HK Hasselager hal 2 8 - 11 
32 U13D Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 10:45 Fredericia HK:3  -  GOG Håndbold: GOG 3 Rundhøjhallen 7 - 22 
1000097 U11P Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 10:45 FHH 90  -  Greve Håndbold:C Frederiksbjerg hal 2 22 - 11 
1000098 U11P Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 10:45 Dronninglund IF:1  -  Fredericia HK:1 Hasselager hal 1 15 - 15 
1000356 U11D Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 10:45 Dybbøl Håndbold  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:2 Frederiksbjerg hal 1 13 - 17 
3 U15D Gruppe 1 Fre 15.04.2022 11:15 GOG:2  -  Rødovre HK:A Brabrand hallen 1 24 - 17 
11 U15D Gruppe 2 Fre 15.04.2022 11:15 GOG:3  -  Skanderborg Håndbold Brabrand hallen 2 9 - 31 
30 U15D Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 11:15 Fredericia HK:1  -  Brenderup IF Team Danmark hallen 19 - 13 
47 U15D Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 11:15 Dronninglund IF  -  Rødovre HK:B Stadion hallen 16 - 16 
1000390 U15D Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 11:15 GOG:4  -  Stillinge IF Arenaen 25 - 9 
22 U13P Pulje B - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 11:20 Rødovre HK:B  -  Fjends HK:1 Hasselager hal 2 8 - 7 
38 U13P Pulje C Fre 15.04.2022 11:20 FHH 90  -  Rødovre HK:2 Rundhøjhallen 16 - 4 
1000100 U11P Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 11:20 Greve Håndbold:A  -  Torsted HK:1 Hasselager hal 1 19 - 13 
1000200 U11P Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 11:20 Stoholm IF  -  AGF:2 Frederiksbjerg hal 2 14 - 11 
1000201 U9P Pulje 1 Fre 15.04.2022 11:20 IF Lyseng:1  -  IF Lyseng:2 Frederiksbjerg hal 1 14 - 9 
1000501 U13D Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 11:20 Fredericia HK:1  -  GOG Håndbold: GOG 1 Marselisborg Gymnasium 12 - 22 
6 U11D Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 11:55 Dronninglund IF  -  Stoholm IF Hasselager hal 1 10 - 13 
25 U11D Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 11:55 Erritsø GIF  -  Skjern Håndbold:2 Frederiksbjerg hal 2 19 - 20 
46 U13P Pulje C Fre 15.04.2022 11:55 Dybbøl Håndbold:2  -  AGF-Lyseng:3 Rundhøjhallen 9 - 14 
1000391 U11D Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 11:55 Greve Håndbold:C  -  Greve Håndbold:B Frederiksbjerg hal 1 13 - 13 
1000460 U13P Pulje B - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 11:55 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:2  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:3 Marselisborg Gymnasium 14 - 13 
1000506 U13P Pulje B - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 11:55 Birkerød HK:Birkerød  -  Dronninglund IF:1 Hasselager hal 2 13 - 10 
49 U17D Gruppe 2 Fre 15.04.2022 12:00 AGF/Viby/Stautrup:2  -  Fredericia HK:1 Arenaen 18 - 28 
1000289 U15P Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 12:00 AGF:3  -  GOG:3 Team Danmark hallen 6 - 18 
1000292 U15P Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 12:00 Dronninglund IF  -  Dybbøl Håndbold:3 Stadion hallen 22 - 14 
1000297 U15P Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 12:00 Skanderborg Håndbold:4  -  GOG:Gudme HK Brabrand hallen 2 9 - 26 
1000502 U15P Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 12:00 Dybbøl Håndbold:2  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:3 Brabrand hallen 1 14 - 18 
13 U13D Pulje B - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 12:30 Fredericia HK:2  -  FHH 90 Hasselager hal 2 11 - 14 
26 U11D Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 12:30 Stillinge IF  -  Dybbøl Håndbold Frederiksbjerg hal 2 13 - 15 
82 U9D Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 12:30 IF Lyseng  -  Stillinge IF Frederiksbjerg hal 1 16 - 7 
1000445 U11D Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 12:30 Fredericia HK:1  -  Skjern Håndbold:1 Hasselager hal 1 27 - 18 
1000503 U13D Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 12:30 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:A1 Marselisborg Gymnasium 8 - 15 
1000504 U13D Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 12:30 Dybbøl Håndbold:2  -  Greve Håndbold Rundhøjhallen 11 - 17 
1000278 U15P Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 12:45 Skanderborg Håndbold:1  -  GOG:GOG/Oure Brabrand hallen 2 19 - 19 
1000286 U15P Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 12:45 GOG:4  -  Højby S.& G. Team Danmark hallen 21 - 12 
1000296 U15P Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 12:45 Fredericia HK:2  -  AGF:2 Brabrand hallen 1 9 - 17 
1000392 U15D Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 12:45 Skanderborg Håndbold:3  -  Greve Håndbold Stadion hallen 20 - 11 
1000538 U17P Pulje 1 Fre 15.04.2022 12:45 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1  -  Rødovre HK:B Arenaen 19 - 19 
14 U13D Pulje B - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 13:05 AGF  -  Køge Håndbold:C Hasselager hal 2 18 - 13 
34 U13D Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 13:05 Fredericia HK:3  -  Dybbøl Håndbold Rundhøjhallen 5 - 24 
1000103 U11P Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 13:05 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1  -  Torsted HK:2 Hasselager hal 1 18 - 6 
1000208 U11P Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 13:05 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:2  -  Dronninglund IF:2 Frederiksbjerg hal 2 14 - 14 
1000209 U9P Pulje 1 Fre 15.04.2022 13:05 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1  -  IF Lyseng:1 Frederiksbjerg hal 1 4 - 12 
1000444 U13P Pulje A - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 13:05 Skanderborg Håndbold:2  -  GOG:2 Marselisborg Gymnasium 12 - 6 
40 U15D Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 13:30 Rødovre HK:B  -  Fredericia HK:2 Team Danmark hallen 28 - 17 
214 U17D Gruppe 1 Fre 15.04.2022 13:30 Ry Håndbold:2  -  Rødovre HK Arenaen 21 - 16 
1000290 U15P Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 13:30 Dybbøl Håndbold:1  -  Fredericia HK:1 Brabrand hallen 2 15 - 20 
1000295 U15P Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 13:30 AGF:1  -  Rødovre HK:A Brabrand hallen 1 20 - 12 
1000451 U15D Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 13:30 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1  -  Dybbøl Håndbold:2 Stadion hallen 23 - 14 
35 U13D Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 13:40 Rødovre HK:2  -  GOG Håndbold: GOG 3 Rundhøjhallen 10 - 9 
1000102 U11P Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 13:40 AGF:2  -  FHH 90 Frederiksbjerg hal 2 23 - 14 
1000104 U11P Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 13:40 Dronninglund IF:1  -  Greve Håndbold:A Hasselager hal 1 14 - 18 
1000210 U9P Pulje 1 Fre 15.04.2022 13:40 IF Lyseng:2  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:2 Frederiksbjerg hal 1 11 - 6 
1000446 U13P Pulje A - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 13:40 Fredericia HK:1  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1 Marselisborg Gymnasium 10 - 14 
1000505 U13D Pulje B - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 13:40 Fjends HK  -  Rødovre HK:B Hasselager hal 2 15 - 14 
215 U17D Gruppe 1 Fre 15.04.2022 14:15 AGF/Viby/Stautrup:1  -  Randers HH Arenaen 20 - 17 
1000178 U11P Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 14:15 Torsted HK:1  -  Fredericia HK:1 Hasselager hal 1 19 - 20 
1000215 U11P Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 14:15 Fredericia HK:3  -  Greve Håndbold:B Frederiksbjerg hal 2 5 - 21 
1000393 U15D Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 14:15 AGF:4  -  Dronninglund IF Stadion hallen 11 - 24 
1000394 U15D Gruppe 1 Fre 15.04.2022 14:15 GOG/Oure  -  GOG:2 Brabrand hallen 1 26 - 15 
1000395 U11D Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 14:15 Dybbøl Håndbold  -  Erritsø GIF Frederiksbjerg hal 1 7 - 20 
1000448 U13P Pulje B - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 14:15 Greve Håndbold  -  AGF-Lyseng:2 Marselisborg Gymnasium 20 - 17 
1000452 U15D Gruppe 1 Fre 15.04.2022 14:15 Skanderborg Håndbold:2  -  AGF:2 Brabrand hallen 2 17 - 19 
1000507 U13D Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 14:15 Skanderborg Håndbold:C  -  Stillinge IF Rundhøjhallen 20 - 13 
1000508 U15D Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 14:15 Stillinge IF  -  Fredericia HK:1 Team Danmark hallen 7 - 23 
1000512 U13P Pulje B - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 14:15 Fjends HK:1  -  Birkerød HK:Birkerød Hasselager hal 2 10 - 12 
16 U11D Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 14:50 Skjern Håndbold:2  -  Greve Håndbold:C Frederiksbjerg hal 2 18 - 11 
1000359 U11D Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 14:50 Greve Håndbold:B  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:2 Frederiksbjerg hal 1 10 - 10 
1000396 U11D Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 14:50 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1  -  Stoholm IF Hasselager hal 1 24 - 20 
1000455 U13P Pulje C Fre 15.04.2022 14:50 Rødovre HK:2  -  Fredericia HK:3 Rundhøjhallen 8 - 10 
1000456 U13P Pulje B - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 14:50 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:2  -  Skjern Håndbold:1 Marselisborg Gymnasium 11 - 6 
1000459 U13P Pulje B - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 14:50 Fredericia HK:2  -  Rødovre HK:B Hasselager hal 2 14 - 8  
85 U17D Gruppe 2 Fre 15.04.2022 15:00 Fredericia HK:1  -  Ry Håndbold:1 Team Danmark hallen 19 - 16  
1000274 U15P Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 15:00 GOG:3  -  Greve Håndbold Stadion hallen 20 - 18 
1000397 U15D Gruppe 2 Fre 15.04.2022 15:00 Dybbøl Håndbold  -  GOG:3 Brabrand hallen 1 21 - 12 
1000398 U15D Gruppe 2 Fre 15.04.2022 15:00 Skanderborg Håndbold  -  AGF:1 Brabrand hallen 2 23 - 15 
1000539 U17P Pulje 1 Fre 15.04.2022 15:00 Rødovre HK:B  -  Fjends HK Arenaen 20 - 13 
4 U13P Pulje A - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 15:25 Rødovre HK:A  -  Dybbøl Håndbold:1 Marselisborg Gymnasium 18 - 12 
45 U13P Pulje C Fre 15.04.2022 15:25 FHH 90  -  Fjends HK:2 Rundhøjhallen 21 - 3 
210 U9D Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 15:25 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1  -  AGF Frederiksbjerg hal 1 12 - 11 
220 U9D Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 15:25 IF Lyseng  -  FHH 90 Frederiksbjerg hal 2 25 - 8 
1000316 U11D Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 15:25 Skjern Håndbold:1  -  Dronninglund IF Hasselager hal 1 20 - 22 
44 U15D Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 15:45 Dybbøl Håndbold:2  -  Rødovre HK:B Arenaen 13 - 26 
1000275 U15P Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 15:45 AGF:3  -  FHH 90 Team Danmark hallen 9 - 20 
1000306 U15P Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 15:45 Dybbøl Håndbold:2  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:4 Brabrand hallen 1 14 - 23 
1000317 U15P Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 15:45 GOG:Gudme HK  -  Fredericia HK:2 Brabrand hallen 2 24 - 9 
1000509 U13D Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 15:45 Skanderborg Håndbold:A1  -  GOG Håndbold: GOG 1 Stadion hallen 12 - 13 
1000101 U11P Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 16:00 Greve Håndbold:C  -  Stoholm IF Frederiksbjerg hal 2 11 - 19 
1000109 U11P Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 16:00 Torsted HK:2  -  Fredericia HK:2 Hasselager hal 1 7 - 14 
1000110 U11P Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 16:00 Dronninglund IF:2  -  Greve Håndbold:B Frederiksbjerg hal 1 3 - 21 
1000447 U13P Pulje A - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 16:00 AGF-Lyseng:1  -  GOG 1 Marselisborg Gymnasium 18 - 13 
1000510 U13D Pulje B - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 16:00 GOG Håndbold: GOG 2  -  Køge Håndbold:B Rundhøjhallen 22 - 20 
1000511 U13D Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 16:20 Fredericia HK:1  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1 Stadion hallen 13 - 12 
1000138 U17D Gruppe 1 Fre 15.04.2022 16:30 Rødovre HK  -  AGF/Viby/Stautrup:1 Arenaen 13 - 24 
1000268 U15P Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 16:30 AGF:2  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:3 Brabrand hallen 1 19 - 19 
1000269 U15P Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 16:30 Dronninglund IF  -  GOG:4 Team Danmark hallen 16 - 16 
1000319 U15P Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 16:30 GOG:GOG/Oure  -  Dybbøl Håndbold:1 Brabrand hallen 2 21 - 13 
1000106 U11P Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 16:35 AGF:1  -  Dybbøl Håndbold Hasselager hal 1 19 - 15 
1000108 U11P Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 16:35 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:2  -  Fredericia HK:3 Frederiksbjerg hal 1 11 - 9 
1000320 U11D Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 16:35 Greve Håndbold:C  -  Stillinge IF Frederiksbjerg hal 2 22 - 8 
1000458 U13P Pulje B - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 16:35 Skanderborg Håndbold:3  -  Greve Håndbold Marselisborg Gymnasium 9 - 22 
1000513 U13D Pulje B - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 16:35 Skanderborg Håndbold:B  -  Skjern Håndbold:1 Rundhøjhallen 20 - 10 
1000362 U15P Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 16:55 Højby S.& G.  -  Dybbøl Håndbold:3 Stadion hallen 30 - 19 
43 U13D Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 17:10 Greve Håndbold  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:C Rundhøjhallen 11 - 19 
1000461 U13P Pulje B - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 17:10 AGF-Lyseng:2  -  Skjern Håndbold:1 Marselisborg Gymnasium 22 - 6 
137 U17D Gruppe 2 Fre 15.04.2022 17:15 Ry Håndbold:1  -  AGF/Viby/Stautrup:2 Arenaen 24 - 12 
1000191 U17D Gruppe 1 Fre 15.04.2022 17:15 Randers HH  -  Ry Håndbold:2 Team Danmark hallen 20 - 14 
1000307 U15P Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 17:15 Fredericia HK:1  -  AGF:1 Brabrand hallen 1 13 - 20 
1000402 U15D Gruppe 1 Fre 15.04.2022 17:15 AGF:2  -  Rødovre HK:A Brabrand hallen 2 25 - 18 
1000514 U15D Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 17:40 AGF:4  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1 Stadion hallen 14 - 18 
23 U13D Pulje B - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 17:45 Dronninglund IF  -  GOG Håndbold: GOG 2 Rundhøjhallen 15 - 18 
1000304 U15P Pulje A Fre 15.04.2022 18:00 Rødovre HK:A  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:1 Brabrand hallen 1 15 - 26 
1000322 U15P Pulje B Fre 15.04.2022 18:00 Dybbøl Håndbold:2  -  Fredericia HK:2 Brabrand hallen 2 9 - 9 
1000516 U15D Pulje C - 1 Fre 15.04.2022 18:00 GOG:4  -  Greve Håndbold Team Danmark hallen 26 - 15 
1000515 U13D Pulje C - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 18:20 Stillinge IF  -  Dybbøl Håndbold:2 Rundhøjhallen 18 - 16 
1000403 U15D Gruppe 2 Fre 15.04.2022 18:45 AGF:3  -  Dybbøl Håndbold Brabrand hallen 1 17 - 23 
1000404 U15D Gruppe 2 Fre 15.04.2022 18:45 AGF:1  -  GOG:3 Brabrand hallen 2 29 - 19 
31 U13D Pulje B - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 18:55 Skjern Håndbold:1  -  Køge Håndbold:B Rundhøjhallen 23 - 18 
1000517 U13D Pulje B - 2 Fre 15.04.2022 19:30 Dronninglund IF  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:B Rundhøjhallen 13 - 20