12 till 14 Aug

Matcher Fre 2022-08-12

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
35 P 14 P14 A Fre 2022-08-12 09:00 Värmbols FC  -  Stångebro United:1 Duveholmsplan 9v9  
36 P 14 P14 A Fre 2022-08-12 09:00 Karlslund HFK  -  Katrineholms AIK Värmbols IP B 9v9  
37 P 14 P14 B Fre 2022-08-12 09:00 IF Brommapojkarna:8  -  Högsjö BK Värmbols IP kgr 9v9  
38 P 14 P14 B Fre 2022-08-12 09:00 Ösmo GIF FK  -  Bollstanäs SK Backavallen F 9v9  
39 P 14 P14 B Fre 2022-08-12 09:00 Stångebro United:2  -  Katrineholms SK FK Järvenplan 9v9  
307 F 12 F 12 blå Fre 2022-08-12 09:00 Sörskogens IF:Röd  -  Romfartuna GIF Nävertorps IP 1 7v7  
308 F 12 F 12 gul Fre 2022-08-12 09:00 IF Brommapojkarna:F10:4  -  DFK Värmbol Nävertorps IP 2 7v7  
309 F 12 F 12 gul Fre 2022-08-12 09:00 Stallarholmens SK  -  Västanfors IF FK Värmbols IP C1 7v7  
310 F 12 F 12 gul Fre 2022-08-12 09:00 Ängby IF VIT  -  Hällbybrunns IF:2 Värmbols IP C2 7v7  
64 P 13 P13 A Fre 2022-08-12 10:00 Bollstanäs SK:Gul  -  IF Karlstad Fotboll:2 Värmbols IP kgr 9v9  
65 P 13 P13 A Fre 2022-08-12 10:00 Karlslunds IF FK  -  IFK Västerås:Blå Värmbols IP B 9v9  
66 P 13 P13 B Fre 2022-08-12 10:00 Västerås BK 30:BK30  -  Värmbols FC Backavallen Kgr 9v9  
67 P 13 P13 B Fre 2022-08-12 10:00 IF Brommapojkarna:Röd  -  Proletären FF Backavallen F 9v9  
132 F 13 F13 A Fre 2022-08-12 10:00 Adas United IF  -  Älvsjö AIK FF:1 Järvenplan 9v9  
133 F 13 F13 A Fre 2022-08-12 10:00 Järla IF FK  -  Laxå IF Duveholmsplan 9v9  
311 F 12 F 12 gul Fre 2022-08-12 10:00 Sörskogens IF:Vit  -  Hällbybrunns IF Värmbols IP C1 7v7  
312 F 12 F 12 blå Fre 2022-08-12 10:00 IFK Viksjö 1:1  -  Sörskogens IF:Svart Värmbols IP C2 7v7  
313 F 12 F 12 blå Fre 2022-08-12 10:00 Katrineholms SK FK  -  Sollentuna FK Vaxmora Nävertorps IP 1 7v7  
314 F 12 F 12 blå Fre 2022-08-12 10:00 Julita GoIF  -  Bälinge IF:Svart Nävertorps IP 2 7v7  
1 P 15 P15 A Fre 2022-08-12 10:10 Irsta IF:Grön  -  Högsjö BK Backavallen A 11v11  
68 P 13 P13 C Fre 2022-08-12 11:00 IFK Kumla:1  -  IF Brommapojkarna:Grön Backavallen F 9v9  
69 P 13 P13 C Fre 2022-08-12 11:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS  -  Stångebro United:Vit Backavallen Kgr 9v9  
70 P 13 P13 E Fre 2022-08-12 11:00 Bollstanäs SK:Svart  -  Spånga IS FK Värmbols IP kgr 9v9  
71 P 13 P13 E Fre 2022-08-12 11:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll:1  -  Stångebro United:Gul Värmbols IP B 9v9  
134 F 13 F13 B Fre 2022-08-12 11:00 Sollentuna FK F09 Syd  -  FK Bromma Järvenplan 9v9  
135 F 13 F13 B Fre 2022-08-12 11:00 New Mill FC  -  QBIK:1 Duveholmsplan 9v9  
2 P 15 P15 A Fre 2022-08-12 11:20 Katrineholms SK FK  -  Värmdö IF:1 Stalls Backe A 11v11  
3 P 15 P15 B Fre 2022-08-12 11:20 Adolfsbergs IK  -  Segeltorps IF Backavallen A 11v11  
72 P 13 P13 D Fre 2022-08-12 12:00 Katrineholms SK FK  -  IFK Visby Backavallen Kgr 9v9  
73 P 13 P13 D Fre 2022-08-12 12:00 IF Brommapojkarna:Svart  -  KB Karlskoga Backavallen F 9v9  
74 P 13 P13 F Fre 2022-08-12 12:00 Sollentuna FK:Viby  -  IFK Kumla:2 Värmbols IP B 9v9  
75 P 13 P13 F Fre 2022-08-12 12:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS:2  -  Bollstanäs SK:Grön Värmbols IP kgr 9v9  
136 F 13 F13 C Fre 2022-08-12 12:00 QBIK:2  -  DFK Värmbol Duveholmsplan 9v9  
137 F 13 F13 C Fre 2022-08-12 12:00 Viggbyholms IK FF  -  Irsta IF Järvenplan 9v9  
4 P 15 P15 B Fre 2022-08-12 12:30 Gröndals IK blå  -  Irsta IF:Svart Backavallen A 11v11  
40 P 14 P14 A Fre 2022-08-12 13:00 Djurgårdens IF:P08-5  -  Karlslund HFK Värmbols IP kgr 9v9  
42 P 14 P14 A Fre 2022-08-12 13:00 Katrineholms AIK  -  Värmbols FC Värmbols IP B 9v9  
43 P 14 P14 B Fre 2022-08-12 13:00 Högsjö BK  -  Ösmo GIF FK Backavallen Kgr 9v9  
44 P 14 P14 B Fre 2022-08-12 13:00 Katrineholms SK FK  -  IF Brommapojkarna:8 Backavallen F 9v9  
45 P 14 P14 B Fre 2022-08-12 13:00 Bollstanäs SK  -  Stångebro United:2 Järvenplan 9v9  
5 P 15 P15 C Fre 2022-08-12 13:40 Kolsva IF:P0708  -  Hammarby IF FF:P07-4 Backavallen A 11v11  
76 P 13 P13 A Fre 2022-08-12 14:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll:2  -  Karlslunds IF FK Backavallen Kgr 9v9  
77 P 13 P13 A Fre 2022-08-12 14:00 IFK Västerås:Blå  -  Bollstanäs SK:Gul Backavallen F 9v9  
78 P 13 P13 B Fre 2022-08-12 14:00 Värmbols FC  -  IF Brommapojkarna:Röd Värmbols IP kgr 9v9  
79 P 13 P13 B Fre 2022-08-12 14:00 Proletären FF  -  Västerås BK 30:BK30 Värmbols IP B 9v9  
138 F 13 F13 A Fre 2022-08-12 14:00 IF Brommapojkarna:F09:4  -  Järla IF FK Järvenplan 9v9  
139 F 13 F13 B Fre 2022-08-12 14:00 Älvsjö AIK:2  -  New Mill FC Duveholmsplan 9v9  
315 F 12 F 12 gul Fre 2022-08-12 14:00 Romfartuna GIF  -  Bälinge IF:Gul Backavallen B1 7v7  
316 F 12 F 12 gul Fre 2022-08-12 14:00 DFK Värmbol  -  Sörskogens IF:Röd Backavallen B2 7v7  
317 F 12 F 12 gul Fre 2022-08-12 14:00 Hällbybrunns IF:2  -  IF Brommapojkarna:F10:4 Djulö IP-1 7v7  
318 F 12 F 12 gul Fre 2022-08-12 14:00 Ängby IF VIT  -  Stallarholmens SK Djulö IP-2 7v7  
6 P 15 P15 C Fre 2022-08-12 14:50 Bele Barkarby FF:P15  -  Gröndals IK vit Backavallen A 11v11  
7 P 15 P15 A Fre 2022-08-12 14:50 Högsjö BK  -  Katrineholms SK FK Stalls Backe A 11v11  
80 P 13 P13 C Fre 2022-08-12 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna:Grön  -  Torshälla-Nyby IS Värmbols IP kgr 9v9  
81 P 13 P13 C Fre 2022-08-12 15:00 Stångebro United:Vit  -  IFK Kumla:1 Värmbols IP B 9v9  
82 P 13 P13 E Fre 2022-08-12 15:00 Spånga IS FK  -  IF Karlstad Fotboll:1 Backavallen Kgr 9v9  
83 P 13 P13 E Fre 2022-08-12 15:00 Stångebro United:Gul  -  Bollstanäs SK:Svart Backavallen F 9v9  
140 F 13 F13 C Fre 2022-08-12 15:00 DFK Värmbol  -  Viggbyholms IK FF Järvenplan 9v9  
141 F 13 F13 C Fre 2022-08-12 15:00 Irsta IF  -  QBIK:2 Duveholmsplan 9v9  
319 F 12 F 12 blå Fre 2022-08-12 15:00 Hällbybrunns IF  -  Sörskogens IF:Svart Djulö IP-1 7v7  
320 F 12 F 12 gul Fre 2022-08-12 15:00 Sollentuna FK Vaxmora  -  Sörskogens IF:Vit Djulö IP-2 7v7  
321 F 12 F 12 gul Fre 2022-08-12 15:00 Bälinge IF:Svart  -  IFK Viksjö 1:1 Backavallen B1 7v7  
8 P 15 P15 A Fre 2022-08-12 16:00 Värmdö IF:1  -  Irsta IF:Grön Backavallen A 11v11  
9 P 15 P15 B Fre 2022-08-12 16:00 Irsta IF:Svart  -  Adolfsbergs IK Stalls Backe A 11v11  
84 P 13 P13 D Fre 2022-08-12 16:00 IFK Visby  -  IF Brommapojkarna:Svart Värmbols IP kgr 9v9  
85 P 13 P13 D Fre 2022-08-12 16:00 KB Karlskoga  -  Katrineholms SK FK Värmbols IP B 9v9  
86 P 13 P13 F Fre 2022-08-12 16:00 Bollstanäs SK:Grön  -  Sollentuna FK:Viby Backavallen Kgr 9v9  
87 P 13 P13 F Fre 2022-08-12 16:00 IFK Kumla:2  -  Torshälla-Nyby IS:2 Backavallen F 9v9  
142 F 13 F13 B Fre 2022-08-12 16:00 FK Bromma  -  Älvsjö AIK:2 Järvenplan 9v9  
143 F 13 F13 B Fre 2022-08-12 16:00 QBIK:1  -  Sollentuna FK F09 Syd Duveholmsplan 9v9  
322 F 12 F 12 blå Fre 2022-08-12 16:00 Julita GoIF  -  Katrineholms SK FK Backavallen B2 7v7  
41 P 14 P14 A Fre 2022-08-12 17:00 Stångebro United:1  -  Djurgårdens IF:P08-5 Backavallen F 9v9  
144 F 13 F13 A Fre 2022-08-12 17:00 Älvsjö AIK FF:1  -  IF Brommapojkarna:F09:4 Järvenplan 9v9  
145 F 13 F13 A Fre 2022-08-12 17:00 Laxå IF  -  Adas United IF Duveholmsplan 9v9  
323 F 12 F 12 blå Fre 2022-08-12 17:00 Bälinge IF:Gul  -  Västanfors IF FK Backavallen B1 7v7  
10 P 15 P15 B Fre 2022-08-12 17:10 Segeltorps IF  -  Gröndals IK blå Backavallen A 11v11  
11 P 15 P15 C Fre 2022-08-12 17:10 Hammarby IF FF:P07-4  -  Bele Barkarby FF:P15 Stalls Backe A 11v11  
12 P 15 P15 C Fre 2022-08-12 18:20 Gröndals IK vit  -  Kolsva IF:P0708 Backavallen A 11v11