Landoras Vintercup 20/21

14 Nov till 28 Mar

Matcher Sön 2020-11-29

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
4 P05 Grupp A Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Kvarnby IK Blå  -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF Hemmaplan 1 0 - 0 
5 P05 Grupp A Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Lunds BK Gul:Gul  -  IS Halmia Hemmaplan 2 0 - 0 
6 P05 Grupp B Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Kvarnby IK:Rosa  -  FC Rosengård 1917:blå Hemmaplan 3 0 - 0 
7 P05 Grupp B Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Kulladals FF  -  Veberöds AIF Hemmaplan 4 0 - 0 
8 P05 Grupp C Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 BK Höllviken  -  Gislövs IF Hemmaplan 5 0 - 0 
9 P05 Grupp C Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 FC Rosengård 1917:vit  -  Gärsnäs AIS:Blå Hemmaplan 6 0 - 0 
10 P05 Grupp C Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Hyllie IK  -  Gif Nike Hemmaplan 7 0 - 0 
11 P05 Grupp D Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Fortuna Ff  -  Hittarps IK Hemmaplan 8 0 - 0 
12 P05 Grupp D Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Teckomatorp SK:Röd  -  Harrie FF Hemmaplan 9 0 - 0 
13 P05 Grupp E Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 BK Landora  -  Lunds BoIS:2 Hemmaplan 10 0 - 0 
14 P05 Grupp E Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 BK Flagg  -  Kvarnby IK Röd:Röd Hemmaplan 11 0 - 0 
15 P07 Grupp A Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Eskilsminne IF:Blå  -  Lunds BK:blå Hemmaplan 13 0 - 0 
16 P07 Grupp A Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Kulladals FF:Blå  -  FC Trelleborg:Svart Hemmaplan 14 0 - 0 
17 P07 Grupp A Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Kristianstad FC  -  IF Böljan Falkenberg Hemmaplan 15 0 - 0 
18 P07 Grupp B Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Fortuna FF  -  Stattena IF Hemmaplan 16 0 - 0 
19 P07 Grupp B Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 IFK Hässleholm  -  Hyllie IK Hemmaplan 17 0 - 0 
20 P07 Grupp B Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Hässleholms IF  -  Nosaby IF Hemmaplan 18 0 - 0 
21 P07 Grupp C Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Ängelholms FF:1  -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul Hemmaplan 19 0 - 0 
22 P07 Grupp C Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Åstorps FF  -  BK Landora Hemmaplan 20 0 - 0 
23 P06 Grupp A Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Hyllie IK Grön1  -  Kulladals FF:Blå Hemmaplan 22 0 - 0 
24 P06 Grupp A Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Linero IF  -  Högaborg BK Hemmaplan 23 0 - 0 
25 P06 Grupp B Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Lunds BK:gul  -  Kvarnby IK:Blå Hemmaplan 24 0 - 0 
26 P06 Grupp B Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Åstorps FF  -  FC Rosengård 1917:vit Hemmaplan 25 0 - 0 
27 P06 Grupp C Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Laholms FK  -  IF Leikin Hemmaplan 26 0 - 0 
28 P06 Grupp C Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Ekets GoIF  -  Förslövs IF / Västra Karup IF Hemmaplan 27 0 - 0 
31 P06 Grupp E Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Lunds BK:vit  -  STAFFANSTORP United:Blå Hemmaplan 30 0 - 0 
32 P06 Grupp E Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 FC Möjligheten  -  Helsingborg City FC Hemmaplan 31 0 - 0 
33 P06 Grupp F Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Hyllie IK svart:2  -  Limhamn FC Hemmaplan 32 0 - 0 
34 P06 Grupp F Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Kulladals FF:Vit  -  Klippan FF Hemmaplan 33 0 - 0 
399 P07 Grupp B Sön 2020-11-29 00:00 Vakant  -  Lilla Torg FF Hemmaplan 46 0 - 3