Åsacupen 2022 [archived]

1 till 3 Jul

Matcher Fre 2022-07-01

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
5142 F 2012 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 11:30 SRG Himledalen:2  -  Sätila SK 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5143 F 2012 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 11:30 Åsa IF: Svart  -  Tölö IF 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5144 P 2012 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 11:30 Frillesås FF:Grön  -  IF Väster:grön 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
5145 P 2012 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 11:30 Varbergs BoIS:svart  -  Kållered SK:Blå 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5068 P 2012 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 12:00 Falkenbergs FF:1  -  Valinge IF 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5070 P 2012 Grupp 5 Fre 2022-07-01 12:00 Qviding FIF  -  Varbergs BoIS:grön 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5146 P 2012 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-07-01 12:00 IF Väster:orange  -  Mölnlycke IF:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
5147 P 2012 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-07-01 12:00 Frillesås FF:Vit  -  Hyssna IF 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
5148 P 2012 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-07-01 12:00 Åsa IF:2  -  Mölnlycke IF:Svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
5209 P 2012 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-07-01 12:00 Hovås Billdal IF:2  -  Varbergs GIF Fotboll 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5065 P 2012 Grupp 6 Fre 2022-07-01 12:30 Mölnlycke IF:Gul  -  Gunnilse IS 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
5067 P 2012 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 12:30 Hovås Billdal IF:1  -  Åsa IF:1 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5069 P 2012 Grupp 5 Fre 2022-07-01 12:30 Falkenbergs FF:2  -  IF Väster:vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5149 P 2011 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 12:30 Särö IK:Grön  -  Värö United 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
5150 P 2011 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 12:30 Dalen KFF:Blå  -  Sävedalens IF:3 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
5210 P 2011 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 12:30 IFK Fjärås:Vit  -  Fässbergs IF:Ajax 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
5211 P 2011 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 12:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll:Röd  -  Kullavik IF:1 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
83 P 2011 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-07-01 13:00 Åsa IF: Svart  -  Dalen KFF:Gul 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
84 P 2011 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-07-01 13:00 Särö IK:Vit  -  Mölnlycke IS 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
85 P 2011 Grupp 5 Fre 2022-07-01 13:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:Blå  -  Fässbergs IF:Spurs 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
86 P 2011 Grupp 5 Fre 2022-07-01 13:00 VAKANT:2  -  Kållereds Sk:Vit 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
130 P 2011 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-07-01 13:00 Kullavik IF:2  -  Sävedalens IF:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5064 P 2012 Grupp 6 Fre 2022-07-01 13:00 Varbergs GIF Fotboll:2  -  Kållered SK:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5212 P 2011 Grupp 6 Fre 2022-07-01 13:00 Åsa IF: Gul  -  Torslanda IK:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
38 P 2010 Grupp 7 Fre 2022-07-01 13:30 Valinge IF  -  Särö IK:Grön 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 2 - 1 
47 P 2010 Grupp 8 Fre 2022-07-01 13:30 Varbergs BoIS FC:Svart  -  Värö United 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 3 - 0 
48 P 2010 Grupp 8 Fre 2022-07-01 13:30 Kållered SK:Vit  -  Kärra Klareberg IF:1 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 0 - 1 
49 P 2010 Grupp 9 Fre 2022-07-01 13:30 Kållered SK:1  -  Sävedalens IF:Blå 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C 1 - 2 
55 P 2010 Grupp 10 Fre 2022-07-01 13:30 Kärra Klareberg IF  -  Sjömarken/Sandareds IF - Grön 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C 5 - 1 
129 P 2011 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-07-01 13:30 Kållereds Sk:Blå  -  IFK Fjärås:Röd 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5213 P 2011 Grupp 6 Fre 2022-07-01 13:30 Valinge IF  -  Sävedalens IF:1 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
56 P 2010 Grupp 10 Fre 2022-07-01 14:00 Frillesås FF:Vit  -  Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C 3 - 1 
63 P 2010 Grupp 11 Fre 2022-07-01 14:00 Sävedalens IF:Röd  -  Kållered SK:Blå 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 1 - 4 
67 P 2010 Grupp 12 Fre 2022-07-01 14:00 Solängens BK:vit  -  Dalsjöfors GoIF 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 1 - 1 
68 P 2010 Grupp 12 Fre 2022-07-01 14:00 Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit  -  Kärra Klareberg IF:2:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 3 - 2 
77 P 2010 Grupp 13 Fre 2022-07-01 14:00 Kärra Klareberg IF:3  -  Frillesås FF:Grön 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C 6 - 1 
78 P 2010 Grupp 13 Fre 2022-07-01 14:00 Sjömarken/Sandareds IF - Vit  -  Varbergs BoIS FC:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C 2 - 1 
5329 P 2010 Grupp 7 Fre 2022-07-01 14:00 Åsa IF:Gul  -  Solängens BK:grön 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C 2 - 2 
50 P 2010 Grupp 9 Fre 2022-07-01 14:30 Särö IK:Vit  -  Rydboholms SK 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C 3 - 0 
64 P 2010 Grupp 11 Fre 2022-07-01 14:30 Varbergs BoIS FC:Grön  -  Dalsjöfors GoIF:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C 3 - 3 
5136 P 2012 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 14:30 Kållered SK:Blå  -  IF Väster:grön 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
5137 P 2012 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 14:30 Frillesås FF:Grön  -  Varbergs BoIS:svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
5153 F 2012 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 14:30 SRG Himledalen:2  -  Åsa IF: Svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
5154 F 2012 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 14:30 Tölö IF  -  Sätila SK 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
5155 P 2012 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 14:30 Valinge IF  -  Åsa IF:1 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5060 P 2012 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-07-01 15:00 Hovås Billdal IF:2  -  Åsa IF:2 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
5061 P 2012 Grupp 5 Fre 2022-07-01 15:00 Varbergs BoIS:grön  -  IF Väster:vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
5062 P 2012 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-07-01 15:00 Frillesås FF:Vit  -  IF Väster:orange 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5063 P 2012 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-07-01 15:00 Mölnlycke IF:Svart  -  Varbergs GIF Fotboll 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
5138 P 2012 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 15:00 Hovås Billdal IF:1  -  Falkenbergs FF:1 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5156 P 2012 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-07-01 15:00 Mölnlycke IF:Vit  -  Hyssna IF 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
5157 P 2012 Grupp 5 Fre 2022-07-01 15:00 Falkenbergs FF:2  -  Qviding FIF 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5158 P 2012 Grupp 6 Fre 2022-07-01 15:30 Gunnilse IS  -  Kållered SK:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5159 P 2012 Grupp 6 Fre 2022-07-01 15:30 Varbergs GIF Fotboll:2  -  Mölnlycke IF:Gul 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5214 P 2011 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-07-01 15:30 Sävedalens IF:2  -  IFK Fjärås:Röd 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5339 P 2011 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 15:30 Värö United  -  Sävedalens IF:3 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
5340 P 2011 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 15:30 Dalen KFF:Blå  -  Särö IK:Grön 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
5341 P 2011 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 15:30 Fässbergs IF:Ajax  -  Kullavik IF:1 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
5342 P 2011 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 15:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll:Röd  -  IFK Fjärås:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
87 P 2011 Grupp 6 Fre 2022-07-01 16:00 Valinge IF  -  Åsa IF: Gul 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
88 P 2011 Grupp 6 Fre 2022-07-01 16:00 Torslanda IK:2  -  Sävedalens IF:1 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5066 P 2011 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-07-01 16:00 Kållereds Sk:Blå  -  Kullavik IF:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5215 P 2011 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-07-01 16:00 Mölnlycke IS  -  Dalen KFF:Gul 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5216 P 2011 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-07-01 16:00 Åsa IF: Svart  -  Särö IK:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
5217 P 2011 Grupp 5 Fre 2022-07-01 16:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:Blå  -  VAKANT:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
5218 P 2011 Grupp 5 Fre 2022-07-01 16:00 Kållereds Sk:Vit  -  Fässbergs IF:Spurs 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
43 P 2010 Grupp 8 Fre 2022-07-01 16:30 Värö United  -  Kållered SK:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 3 - 0 
53 P 2010 Grupp 9 Fre 2022-07-01 16:30 Rydboholms SK  -  Kållered SK:1 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 4 - 2 
54 P 2010 Grupp 9 Fre 2022-07-01 16:30 Sävedalens IF:Blå  -  Särö IK:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C 2 - 2 
57 P 2010 Grupp 10 Fre 2022-07-01 16:30 Kärra Klareberg IF  -  Frillesås FF:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C 5 - 0 
5331 P 2010 Grupp 7 Fre 2022-07-01 16:30 Åsa IF:Gul  -  Valinge IF 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C 1 - 2 
5332 P 2010 Grupp 7 Fre 2022-07-01 16:30 Särö IK:Grön  -  Solängens BK:grön 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C 1 - 1 
5336 P 2010 Grupp 8 Fre 2022-07-01 16:30 Kärra Klareberg IF:1  -  Varbergs BoIS FC:Svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 2 - 0 
58 P 2010 Grupp 10 Fre 2022-07-01 17:00 Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå  -  Sjömarken/Sandareds IF - Grön 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C 1 - 2 
61 P 2010 Grupp 11 Fre 2022-07-01 17:00 Sävedalens IF:Röd  -  Dalsjöfors GoIF:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C 0 - 3 
62 P 2010 Grupp 11 Fre 2022-07-01 17:00 Kållered SK:Blå  -  Varbergs BoIS FC:Grön 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 0 - 3 
71 P 2010 Grupp 12 Fre 2022-07-01 17:00 Kärra Klareberg IF:2:2  -  Solängens BK:vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 3 - 2 
72 P 2010 Grupp 12 Fre 2022-07-01 17:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF  -  Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 2 - 2 
75 P 2010 Grupp 13 Fre 2022-07-01 17:00 Frillesås FF:Grön  -  Varbergs BoIS FC:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C 0 - 6 
76 P 2010 Grupp 13 Fre 2022-07-01 17:00 Kärra Klareberg IF:3  -  Sjömarken/Sandareds IF - Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C 1 - 2 
5139 P 2012 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-07-01 17:30 Hyssna IF  -  IF Väster:orange 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
5160 F 2012 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 17:30 Tölö IF  -  SRG Himledalen:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
5161 F 2012 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 17:30 Sätila SK  -  Åsa IF: Svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5162 P 2012 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 17:30 Kållered SK:Blå  -  Frillesås FF:Grön 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5163 P 2012 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 17:30 IF Väster:grön  -  Varbergs BoIS:svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5164 P 2012 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 17:30 Åsa IF:1  -  Falkenbergs FF:1 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
5220 P 2012 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-07-01 17:30 Mölnlycke IF:Vit  -  Frillesås FF:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
5140 P 2012 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-07-01 18:00 Mölnlycke IF:Svart  -  Hovås Billdal IF:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5141 P 2012 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-07-01 18:00 Varbergs GIF Fotboll  -  Åsa IF:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5165 P 2012 Grupp 5 Fre 2022-07-01 18:00 Varbergs BoIS:grön  -  Falkenbergs FF:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5166 P 2012 Grupp 6 Fre 2022-07-01 18:00 Gunnilse IS  -  Varbergs GIF Fotboll:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
5167 P 2012 Grupp 6 Fre 2022-07-01 18:00 Kållered SK:Vit  -  Mölnlycke IF:Gul 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
5219 P 2012 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 18:00 Valinge IF  -  Hovås Billdal IF:1 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
5221 P 2012 Grupp 5 Fre 2022-07-01 18:00 IF Väster:vit  -  Qviding FIF 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
121 P 2011 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 18:30 Värö United  -  Dalen KFF:Blå 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
122 P 2011 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 18:30 Sävedalens IF:3  -  Särö IK:Grön 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
123 P 2011 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 18:30 Fässbergs IF:Ajax  -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:Röd 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
124 P 2011 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 18:30 Kullavik IF:1  -  IFK Fjärås:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
131 P 2011 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-07-01 18:30 Mölnlycke IS  -  Åsa IF: Svart 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
5343 P 2011 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-07-01 18:30 Sävedalens IF:2  -  Kållereds Sk:Blå 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
5344 P 2011 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-07-01 18:30 IFK Fjärås:Röd  -  Kullavik IF:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
132 P 2011 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-07-01 19:00 Dalen KFF:Gul  -  Särö IK:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
133 P 2011 Grupp 5 Fre 2022-07-01 19:00 Kållereds Sk:Vit  -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:Blå 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
134 P 2011 Grupp 5 Fre 2022-07-01 19:00 Fässbergs IF:Spurs  -  VAKANT:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
135 P 2011 Grupp 6 Fre 2022-07-01 19:00 Torslanda IK:2  -  Valinge IF 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
136 P 2011 Grupp 6 Fre 2022-07-01 19:00 Sävedalens IF:1  -  Åsa IF: Gul 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
5333 P 2010 Grupp 7 Fre 2022-07-01 19:00 Särö IK:Grön  -  Åsa IF:Gul 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 4 - 0 
5334 P 2010 Grupp 7 Fre 2022-07-01 19:00 Solängens BK:grön  -  Valinge IF 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 2 - 1 
45 P 2010 Grupp 8 Fre 2022-07-01 19:30 Värö United  -  Kärra Klareberg IF:1 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C 2 - 3 
46 P 2010 Grupp 8 Fre 2022-07-01 19:30 Varbergs BoIS FC:Svart  -  Kållered SK:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C 1 - 0 
51 P 2010 Grupp 9 Fre 2022-07-01 19:30 Kållered SK:1  -  Särö IK:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C 0 - 5 
52 P 2010 Grupp 9 Fre 2022-07-01 19:30 Rydboholms SK  -  Sävedalens IF:Blå 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C 2 - 1 
59 P 2010 Grupp 10 Fre 2022-07-01 19:30 Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå  -  Kärra Klareberg IF 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 2 - 12 
60 P 2010 Grupp 10 Fre 2022-07-01 19:30 Sjömarken/Sandareds IF - Grön  -  Frillesås FF:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 1 - 5 
65 P 2010 Grupp 11 Fre 2022-07-01 19:30 Varbergs BoIS FC:Grön  -  Sävedalens IF:Röd 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 9 - 0 
66 P 2010 Grupp 11 Fre 2022-07-01 20:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF:2  -  Kållered SK:Blå 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C 5 - 0 
69 P 2010 Grupp 12 Fre 2022-07-01 20:00 Solängens BK:vit  -  Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C 1 - 2 
70 P 2010 Grupp 12 Fre 2022-07-01 20:00 Kärra Klareberg IF:2:2  -  Dalsjöfors GoIF 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C 3 - 1 
73 P 2010 Grupp 13 Fre 2022-07-01 20:00 Frillesås FF:Grön  -  Sjömarken/Sandareds IF - Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C 3 - 3 
74 P 2010 Grupp 13 Fre 2022-07-01 20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC:Vit  -  Kärra Klareberg IF:3 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 0 - 7