Matcher Lör 2020-01-04

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
1 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 08:50 Kärra HF:3  -  BK Heid:Röd Plan 2  
2 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 08:50 Torslanda HK:Vit  -  Kärra HF:4 Plan 1  
4 P9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 09:00 Torslanda HK:2  -  Önnered HK:ÖHK Grön A-Hallen  
5 P9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 09:00 Kärra HF:1  -  Mölndals HF B-Hallen  
3 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 09:10 Torslanda HK:Blå  -  Kärra HF:1 Plan 2  
215 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 09:10 Torslanda HK:Röd  -  BK Heid:Svart Plan 1  
10 P9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 09:25 Torslanda HK:3  -  Torslanda HK:1 A-Hallen  
11 P9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 09:25 Önnered HK:ÖHK Vit  -  Kärra HF:2 B-Hallen  
6 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 09:30 Kärra HF:4  -  BK Heid:Röd Plan 2  
211 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 09:30 Kärra HF:2  -  Torslanda HK:Vit Plan 1  
8 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 09:50 BK Heid:Svart  -  Torslanda HK:Blå Plan 2  
14 P9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 09:50 Nödinge SK  -  Torslanda HK:2 A-Hallen  
15 P9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 09:50 Önnered HK:ÖHK Grön  -  Kärra HF:1 B-Hallen  
216 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 10:10 BK Heid:Röd  -  Torslanda HK:Vit Plan 2  
220 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 10:10 Torslanda HK:Röd  -  Kärra HF:4 Plan 1  
18 P9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 10:15 KFUM Trollhättans IA  -  Torslanda HK:3 A-Hallen  
19 P9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 10:15 Torslanda HK:1  -  Önnered HK:ÖHK Vit B-Hallen  
16 P8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 10:30 Kärra HF  -  Kärra HF:2 Plan 2  
20 P8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 10:30 Torslanda HK:1  -  Torslanda HK:2 Plan 1  
22 P9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 10:40 Mölndals HF  -  Nödinge SK A-Hallen  
23 P9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 10:40 Kärra HF:1  -  Torslanda HK:2 B-Hallen  
13 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 10:50 Kärra HF:1  -  BK Heid:Svart Plan 1  
218 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 10:50 Kärra HF:4  -  Kärra HF:2 Plan 2  
28 P9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 11:05 Kärra HF:2  -  KFUM Trollhättans IA A-Hallen  
29 P9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 11:05 Önnered HK:ÖHK Vit  -  Torslanda HK:3 B-Hallen  
24 P8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 11:10 Torslanda HK:3  -  Kärra HF Plan 2  
26 P8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 11:10 Kärra HF:2  -  Torslanda HK:1 Plan 1  
18 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Kärra HF:3  -  BK Heid:Svart Plan 1  
32 P9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Mölndals HF  -  Önnered HK:ÖHK Grön A-Hallen  
33 P9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 Nödinge SK  -  Kärra HF:1 B-Hallen  
219 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 11:30 BK Heid:Röd  -  Torslanda HK:Blå Plan 2  
30 P8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 11:50 Torslanda HK:2  -  Torslanda HK:3 Plan 2  
34 P8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 11:50 Torslanda HK:1  -  Kärra HF Plan 1  
36 P9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 11:55 Kärra HF:2  -  Torslanda HK:1 A-Hallen  
37 P9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 11:55 KFUM Trollhättans IA  -  Önnered HK:ÖHK Vit B-Hallen  
17 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 12:10 Kärra HF:1  -  Torslanda HK:Vit Plan 2  
214 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 12:10 Kärra HF:2  -  BK Heid:Röd Plan 1  
40 P9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 12:20 Torslanda HK:2  -  Mölndals HF A-Hallen  
41 P9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 12:20 Önnered HK:ÖHK Grön  -  Nödinge SK B-Hallen  
38 P8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 12:30 Torslanda HK:2  -  Kärra HF:2 Plan 2  
42 P8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 12:30 Torslanda HK:3  -  Torslanda HK:1 Plan 1  
46 P9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 12:45 Torslanda HK:3  -  Kärra HF:2 A-Hallen  
47 P9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 12:45 Torslanda HK:1  -  KFUM Trollhättans IA B-Hallen  
9 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 12:50 Kärra HF:2  -  Torslanda HK:Röd Plan 1  
210 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 12:50 Kärra HF:3  -  Torslanda HK:Blå Plan 2  
44 P8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 13:10 Kärra HF  -  Torslanda HK:2 Plan 2  
48 P8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 13:10 Kärra HF:2  -  Torslanda HK:3 Plan 1  
50 F9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 13:10 Torslanda HK:1  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Vit A-Hallen 5 - 4 
51 F9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 13:10 Mölndals HF:Röd  -  Önnereds HK:1 B-Hallen 9 - 7 
212 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 13:30 Kärra HF:3  -  Kärra HF:1 Plan 2  
213 F8 (2011) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 13:30 Torslanda HK:Vit  -  Torslanda HK:Röd Plan 1  
54 F9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 13:35 Backa HK:2  -  Torslanda HK:2 A-Hallen 5 - 6 
55 F9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 13:35 BK Heid:Röd  -  Önnereds HK:3 B-Hallen 2 - 3 
56 F9 (2010) Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 14:00 Torslanda HK:3  -  Önnereds HK:2 A-Hallen 5 - 2 
57 F9 (2010) Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 14:00 Mölndals HF:Vit  -  BK Heid:Vit B-Hallen 6 - 5 
58 F9 (2010) Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 14:00 Backa HK:1  -  BK Heid:Svart C-Hallen 4 - 2 
59 F9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 Torslanda HK:1  -  Mölndals HF:Röd A-Hallen 5 - 10 
60 F9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 Önnereds HK:1  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Vit B-Hallen 5 - 8 
61 F9 (2010) Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 14:25 KFUM Trollhättan:Röd  -  Torslanda HK:4 C-Hallen 3 - 3 
62 F9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 14:50 Önnereds HK:3  -  Torslanda HK:2 A-Hallen 2 - 7 
63 F9 (2010) Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 14:50 Backa HK:1  -  Torslanda HK:3 B-Hallen 7 - 0 
64 F9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 14:50 Backa HK:2  -  BK Heid:Röd C-Hallen 7 - 2 
65 F9 (2010) Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 15:15 Mölndals HF:Vit  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Röd A-Hallen 10 - 6 
66 F9 (2010) Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 15:15 Torslanda HK:4  -  BK Heid:Vit B-Hallen 13 - 3 
67 F9 (2010) Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 15:15 Önnereds HK:2  -  BK Heid:Svart C-Hallen 4 - 5 
68 F9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 15:40 KFUM Trollhättan:Vit  -  Mölndals HF:Röd A-Hallen 8 - 7 
69 F9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 15:40 Önnereds HK:3  -  Backa HK:2 B-Hallen 8 - 10 
70 F9 (2010) Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-04 15:40 Önnereds HK:1  -  Torslanda HK:1 C-Hallen 3 - 7 
71 F9 (2010) Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 16:05 Önnereds HK:2  -  Backa HK:1 A-Hallen 2 - 4 
72 F9 (2010) Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-04 16:05 BK Heid:Svart  -  Torslanda HK:3 B-Hallen 0 - 7 
73 F9 (2010) Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-04 16:05 Torslanda HK:2  -  BK Heid:Röd C-Hallen 2 - 1 
74 F9 (2010) Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 16:30 BK Heid:Vit  -  KFUM Trollhättan:Röd A-Hallen 3 - 5 
75 F9 (2010) Grupp 4 Lör 2020-01-04 16:30 Torslanda HK:4  -  Mölndals HF:Vit C-Hallen 3 - 8 
76 F9 (2010) Extramatch 1 Lör 2020-01-04 17:00 Mölndals HF:Röd   -  Torslanda HK:2  A-Hallen 11 - 2 
77 F9 (2010) Extramatch 2 Lör 2020-01-04 17:00 KFUM Trollhättan:Vit   -  Backa HK:2  B-Hallen 5 - 1 
78 F9 (2010) Extramatch 3 Lör 2020-01-04 17:00 Torslanda HK:1   -  Önnereds HK:3  C-Hallen 9 - 3 
79 F9 (2010) Extramatch 4 Lör 2020-01-04 17:25 Önnereds HK:1   -  BK Heid:Röd  A-Hallen 10 - 1 
80 F9 (2010) Extramatch 5 Lör 2020-01-04 17:25 Backa HK:1   -  Mölndals HF:Vit  B-Hallen 8 - 5 
81 F9 (2010) Extramatch 6 Lör 2020-01-04 17:25 Torslanda HK:3   -  Torslanda HK:4  C-Hallen 6 - 3 
82 F9 (2010) Extramatch 7 Lör 2020-01-04 17:50 BK Heid:Svart   -  KFUM Trollhättan:Röd  A-Hallen 6 - 6 
83 F9 (2010) Extramatch 8 Lör 2020-01-04 17:50 Önnereds HK:2   -  BK Heid:Vit  B-Hallen