Kristianstad Arena Cup - Handboll

26 till 27 Okt

Matcher Lör 2019-10-26

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
12 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 08:30 Kristianstad HK:1  -  Ljunghusens HK Hammar 6 - 8 
5008 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 09:00 VAKANT:2  -  Önnereds HK:svart E1 / Arenan 0 - 10 wo 
5009 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 09:00 Kristianstad handboll:2  -  IFK Kristianstad D / Arenan 7 - 10 
5171 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 09:00 Önnered HK:  -  LUGI HF:1 Slättäng 12 - 13 
5172 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 09:00 Eslövs IK:Gul  -  Önnereds HK64:Grön Hammar 12 - 5 
5173 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 09:00 Vinslövs HK  -  Ystads IF HF Lingenäs 8 - 11 
5174 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 09:00 Åhus Handboll F09:Åhus F09  -  IFK Kristianstad Livius  
14 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 09:30 Tollarps if  -  IFK Kristianstad:2 Slättäng 10 - 0 wo 
19 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 09:30 IFK Malmö:GUL  -  H65 Höör Hammar 13 - 9 
33 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 09:30 Önnered HK:Svart  -  HK Silwing-Troja E1 / Arenan 9 - 16 
39 F04/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 09:30 IFK Kristianstad  -  Önnereds HK:Grön A / Arenan 10 - 8 
40 F04/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 09:30 LVHK:2  -  HK Malmö E2 / Arenan 12 - 4 
41 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 09:30 IFK Kristianstad:06 vit  -  LVHK:Röd D / Arenan 15 - 11 
5069 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 09:30 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  Höörs Handbollsklubb H65 Lingenäs 11 - 5 
5175 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 09:30 LVHK  -  Vinslövs HK Frökne  
5176 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 09:30 Ystad IF  -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Orange Livius  
6 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 10:00 H43 Lund  -  IFK Kristianstad:1 D / Arenan 9 - 16 
7 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 10:00 IFK Kristianstad:2  -  Ronneby HK:RHK E1 / Arenan 14 - 9 
26 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 10:00 Önnereds HK64:Svart  -  Kristianstad HK:2 Hammar 7 - 10 
84 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 10:00 Torslanda HK:Vit  -  LUGI HF:3 Slättäng 12 - 6 
87 F04/03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 10:00 Önnereds HK:Vit  -  OIF Handboll:2 A / Arenan 11 - 7 
88 F04/03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 10:00 LVHK:1  -  IFK Malmö HF:Gul E2 / Arenan 11 - 8 
5072 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 10:00 Kristianstad handboll  -  IFK Malmö Handboll Lingenäs 7 - 11 
5140 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 10:00 HK Malmö  -  IFK Kristianstad Livius  
5177 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 10:00 Hammarby IF HF:1  -  IFK Kristianstad:1 Frökne  
49 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-26 10:30 Mörrums HK  -  Ystads IF Handboll:vit D / Arenan 7 - 16 
57 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-26 10:30 OV Helsingborg HK  -  IFK Kristianstad:07 E1 / Arenan 21 - 15 
66 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 10:30 Eslövs IK:Gul  -  Kristianstad HK:1 Hammar 14 - 8 
108 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 10:30 HK Ankaret  -  Lödde Vikings Slättäng 9 - 11 
144 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 10:30 Önnereds HK:svart  -  IFK Kristianstad E2 / Arenan 12 - 10 
5007 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 10:30 VAKANT:2  -  Kristianstad handboll:2 A / Arenan 0 - 10 
5074 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 10:30 IFK Kristianstad  -  KFUM Lundagård Lingenäs 7 - 4 
5147 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 10:30 IFK Kristianstad:2  -  Önnereds HK:Vit Frökne  
5178 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 10:30 Åhus Handboll  -  Ystad IF Livius  
22 P04/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 11:00 VAKANT  -  IFK Kristianstad:03 orange D / Arenan 0 - 10 wo 
54 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 11:00 IFK Kristianstad:2  -  Önnered HK: Slättäng 0 - 10 wo 
74 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 11:00 Ljunghusens HK  -  Önnereds HK64:Grön Hammar 16 - 7 
132 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 11:00 Önnered HK:Svart  -  IFK Kristianstad:06 vit A / Arenan 15 - 14 
136 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 11:00 LVHK:Röd  -  HK Silwing-Troja E2 / Arenan 8 - 17 
5097 P04/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 11:00 H43 Lund:Lag 1  -  Önnereds HK:Grön E1 / Arenan 14 - 18 
5142 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 11:00 Kristianstad handboll:2  -  Vinslövs HK Lingenäs 6 - 7 
5144 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 11:00 Åhus Handboll F09:Åhus F09  -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Orange Livius  
5145 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 11:00 IFK Kristianstad:1  -  LVHK Frökne  
60 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 11:30 LUGI HF:1  -  Tollarps if Slättäng 17 - 8 
61 P04/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 11:30 VAKANT:2  -  Önnereds HK:Svart A / Arenan 0 - 10 wo 
62 P04/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 11:30 Åhus Handboll:1  -  IFK Kristianstad:04 svart E2 / Arenan 12 - 14 
82 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 11:30 IFK Malmö:GUL  -  Önnereds HK64:Svart Hammar 14 - 6 
115 P04/03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 11:30 IFK Kristianstad:04 orange  -  H43 Lund:Lag 2 D / Arenan 10 - 9 
116 P04/03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 11:30 IFK Kristianstad:03 svart  -  Önnereds HK:Vit E1 / Arenan 17 - 7 
5143 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 11:30 Ystads IF HF  -  Önnereds HK:Grön Lingenäs 7 - 7 
5151 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 11:30 Åhus Handboll  -  Hammarby Handboll:1 Livius  
5179 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 11:30 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  Hammarby IF HF:1 Frökne  
1 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 12:00 IFK Kristianstad:1  -  Ronneby HK:RHK E2 / Arenan 19 - 9 
8 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 12:00 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  H43 Lund A / Arenan 14 - 10 
11 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 12:00 Vinslövs HK  -  Önnereds HK:Vit Frökne  
89 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 12:00 Kristianstad HK:2  -  H65 Höör Hammar 8 - 15 
100 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 12:00 Önnered HK:grön  -  Torslanda HK:Blå Slättäng 8 - 11 
103 F04/03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 12:00 Önnereds HK:Vit  -  LVHK:1 D / Arenan 13 - 3 
104 F04/03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 12:00 IFK Malmö HF:Gul  -  OIF Handboll:2 E1 / Arenan 10 - 8 
5078 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 12:00 Önnereds HK:Svart  -  Kristianstad handboll Lingenäs 8 - 11 
5146 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 12:00 IFK Kristianstad  -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Blå Livius  
17 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 12:30 Hammarby Handboll:1  -  HK Malmö Livius  
20 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 12:30 LVHK  -  Önnereds HK:Grön Frökne  
91 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 12:30 HK Ankaret  -  Önnereds HK:vit E2 / Arenan 15 - 13 
92 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 12:30 IFK Kristianstad: 1  -  LUGI HF:2 Slättäng 0 - 10 wo 
99 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 12:30 IFK Kristianstad:2  -  Mörrums Handboll A / Arenan 14 - 3 
124 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 12:30 Ljunghusens HK  -  Eslövs IK:Gul Hammar 13 - 9 
133 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 12:30 Önnereds HK:svart  -  Kristianstad handboll:2 D / Arenan 13 - 8 
137 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 12:30 IFK Kristianstad  -  VAKANT:2 E1 / Arenan 10 - 0 wo 
5081 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 12:30 IFK Malmö Handboll  -  IFK Kristianstad Lingenäs 8 - 4 
18 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 13:00 Hammarby IF HF:1  -  Vinslövs HK Frökne  
21 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 13:00 IFK Kristianstad  -  Ystad IF Livius  
47 F04/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 13:00 Önnereds HK:Svart  -  OIF Handboll:1 A / Arenan 12 - 6 
48 F04/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 13:00 Höörs Handbollsklubb H65  -  Åhus Handboll E2 / Arenan 7 - 14 
122 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 13:00 Torslanda HK:Vit  -  HK Ankaret Slättäng 10 - 11 
128 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 13:00 Önnereds HK64:Grön  -  Kristianstad HK:1 Hammar 7 - 8 
140 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-26 13:00 Mörrums HK  -  OV Helsingborg HK E1 / Arenan 12 - 12 
143 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-26 13:00 IFK Kristianstad:07  -  Ystads IF Handboll:vit D / Arenan 4 - 25 
5082 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 13:00 Höörs Handbollsklubb H65  -  Kristianstad handboll:2 Lingenäs 11 - 10 
127 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 13:30 Lödde Vikings  -  LUGI HF:3 Slättäng 16 - 12 
131 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 13:30 Kristianstad HK:2  -  IFK Malmö:GUL Hammar 7 - 10 
5070 P04/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 13:30 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  VAKANT E1 / Arenan 10 - 0 wo 
5073 P04/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 13:30 H43 Lund:Lag 1  -  IFK Kristianstad:03 orange D / Arenan 11 - 21 
5085 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 13:30 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  Vinslövs HK Lingenäs 11 - 8 
5089 F04/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 13:30 HK Malmö  -  IFK Kristianstad A / Arenan 8 - 8 
5091 F04/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 13:30 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  LVHK:2 E2 / Arenan 7 - 17 
5148 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 13:30 Önnereds HK:Vit  -  LVHK Frökne  
5149 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 13:30 Hammarby Handboll:1  -  Åhus Handboll F09:Åhus F09 Livius  
5 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 14:00 IFK Kristianstad:2  -  Önnereds HK:Grön A / Arenan 19 - 16 
16 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 14:00 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Blå  -  Ystad IF Livius  
36 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 14:00 IFK Kristianstad:2  -  LUGI HF:1 Slättäng 0 - 10 wo 
67 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 14:00 Önnereds HK:vit  -  Mörrums Handboll E1 / Arenan 16 - 7 
75 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 14:00 HK Ankaret  -  IFK Kristianstad:2 D / Arenan 9 - 17 
135 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 14:00 H65 Höör  -  Önnereds HK64:Svart Hammar 17 - 5 
5088 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 14:00 KFUM Lundagård  -  Önnereds HK:Svart Lingenäs 8 - 12 
5180 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 14:00 IFK Kristianstad:2  -  Hammarby IF HF:1 Frökne  
29 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 14:30 Önnered HK:  -  Tollarps if Slättäng 13 - 12 
112 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-26 14:30 Eslövs IK:Svart  -  Nödinge SK:Blå Hammar 8 - 10 
5013 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-26 14:30 Ystads IF Handboll:vit  -  OV Helsingborg HK E1 / Arenan 18 - 13 
5015 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-26 14:30 IFK Kristianstad:07  -  Mörrums HK D / Arenan 5 - 15 
5017 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 14:30 HK Silwing-Troja  -  IFK Kristianstad:06 vit A / Arenan 13 - 7 
5018 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 14:30 LVHK:Röd  -  Önnered HK:Svart E2 / Arenan 11 - 10 
5092 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 14:30 IFK Kristianstad  -  Kristianstad handboll Lingenäs 10 - 13 
5150 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 14:30 HK Malmö  -  Åhus Handboll Livius  
5168 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 14:30 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  Vinslövs HK Frökne  
23 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 15:00 Hammarby Handboll:1  -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Orange Livius  
119 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-26 15:00 Önnereds HK64:Vit  -  Åhus Handboll Hammar 11 - 15 
5019 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 15:00 IK Sund  -  Ystads IF Handboll:blå A / Arenan 8 - 15 
5020 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 15:00 IFK Kristianstad:06 svart  -  IK Lågan Hörby E2 / Arenan 10 - 21 
5021 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 15:00 Bromölla AIK  -  IFK Kristianstad 06 orange D / Arenan 12 - 6 
5022 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 15:00 LVHK:Svart  -  Önnered HK:Grön E1 / Arenan 6 - 14 
5130 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 15:00 Höörs Handbollsklubb H65  -  Ystads IF HF Lingenäs 6 - 10 
76 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 15:15 IFK Kristianstad: 1  -  Önnered HK:grön Slättäng 0 - 10 wo 
24 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 15:30 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Blå  -  HK Malmö Livius  
32 P04/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 15:30 VAKANT:2  -  IFK Kristianstad:04 svart A / Arenan 0 - 10 wo 
43 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 15:30 Mörrums Handboll  -  HK Ankaret D / Arenan 6 - 14 
46 P04/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 15:30 Önnereds HK:Svart  -  Åhus Handboll:1 E2 / Arenan 15 - 9 
139 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 15:30 Ystads IF Handboll  -  Halmstad Handboll Hammar 19 - 3 
5075 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 15:30 Önnereds HK:vit  -  IFK Kristianstad:2 E1 / Arenan 10 - 14 
5095 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 15:30 Kristianstad handboll:2  -  Önnereds HK:Grön Lingenäs 15 - 13 
68 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 15:45 LUGI HF:2  -  Torslanda HK:Blå Slättäng 19 - 14 
101 P04/03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 16:00 H43 Lund:Lag 2  -  Önnereds HK:Vit A / Arenan 23 - 11 
102 P04/03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 16:00 IFK Kristianstad:04 orange  -  IFK Kristianstad:03 svart E2 / Arenan 11 - 16 
129 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 16:00 IK Sund  -  IFK Kristianstad:06 svart D / Arenan 10 - 9 
142 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 16:00 Stenungsunds HK:1  -  Nödinge SK:Orange Hammar 13 - 11 
5098 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 16:00 KFUM Lundagård  -  IFK Malmö Handboll Lingenäs 9 - 5 
5153 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 16:00 Ystad IF  -  Hammarby Handboll:1 Livius  
134 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 16:15 Lödde Vikings  -  Torslanda HK:Vit Slättäng 14 - 9 
25 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 16:30 HK Malmö  -  Åhus Handboll F09:Åhus F09 Livius  
63 F04/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 16:30 Önnereds HK:Svart  -  Höörs Handbollsklubb H65 A / Arenan 11 - 7 
64 F04/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 16:30 Åhus Handboll  -  OIF Handboll:1 E2 / Arenan 12 - 6 
125 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 16:30 Ystads IF Handboll:blå  -  IK Lågan Hörby E1 / Arenan 12 - 9 
5016 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-26 16:30 Önnereds HK64:Vit  -  Eslövs IK:Svart Hammar 5 - 8 
5099 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 16:30 Önnereds HK:Svart  -  IFK Kristianstad Lingenäs 7 - 7 
5105 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 16:30 IFK Kristianstad 06 orange  -  LVHK:Svart D / Arenan 11 - 11 
138 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 16:45 LUGI HF:3  -  HK Ankaret Slättäng 7 - 11 
27 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 17:00 Åhus Handboll  -  Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Blå Livius  
118 F04/03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 17:00 OIF Handboll:2  -  LVHK:1 D / Arenan 7 - 12 
5014 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-26 17:00 Åhus Handboll  -  Nödinge SK:Blå Hammar 10 - 11 
5101 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 17:00 Ystads IF HF  -  Kristianstad handboll:2 Lingenäs 6 - 6 
5102 F04/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 17:00 IFK Kristianstad  -  LVHK:2 E2 / Arenan 13 - 10 
5103 F04/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 17:00 Önnereds HK:Grön  -  HK Malmö A / Arenan 8 - 6 
5107 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 17:00 Önnered HK:Grön  -  Bromölla AIK E1 / Arenan 9 - 9 
44 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 17:15 Torslanda HK:Blå  -  IFK Kristianstad: 1 Slättäng 10 - 0 wo 
28 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 17:30 Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll:Orange  -  IFK Kristianstad Livius  
37 P04/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 17:30 VAKANT  -  H43 Lund:Lag 1 E1 / Arenan 0 - 10 wo 
38 P04/03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 17:30 IFK Kristianstad:03 orange  -  Önnereds HK:Grön E2 / Arenan 9 - 10 
78 P04/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 17:30 IFK Kristianstad:04 svart  -  Önnereds HK:Svart A / Arenan 12 - 15 
105 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 17:30 Ystads IF Handboll  -  Stenungsunds HK:1 Hammar 15 - 6 
117 F04/03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 17:30 IFK Malmö HF:Gul  -  Önnereds HK:Vit D / Arenan 5 - 9 
5106 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 17:30 Kristianstad handboll  -  KFUM Lundagård Lingenäs 8 - 9 
5100 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 17:45 LUGI HF:2  -  Önnered HK:grön Slättäng 21 - 14 
77 P04/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 18:00 Åhus Handboll:1  -  VAKANT:2 E2 / Arenan 10 - 0 wo 
85 P04/03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 18:00 H43 Lund:Lag 2  -  IFK Kristianstad:03 svart D / Arenan 12 - 13 
86 P04/03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 18:00 Önnereds HK:Vit  -  IFK Kristianstad:04 orange E1 / Arenan 7 - 12 
97 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 18:00 Halmstad Handboll  -  Nödinge SK:Orange Hammar 5 - 13 
106 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 18:00 LVHK:Svart  -  Bromölla AIK A / Arenan 7 - 19 
5154 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 18:00 Vinslövs HK  -  Höörs Handbollsklubb H65 Lingenäs 12 - 9 
58 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-26 18:30 Nödinge SK:Blå  -  Önnereds HK64:Vit Hammar 15 - 5 
80 F04/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 18:30 OIF Handboll:1  -  Höörs Handbollsklubb H65 D / Arenan 5 - 4 
81 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-10-26 18:30 Önnered HK:Grön  -  IFK Kristianstad 06 orange E2 / Arenan 12 - 7 
5104 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 18:30 IFK Malmö Handboll  -  Önnereds HK:Svart Lingenäs 14 - 14 
5108 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 18:30 Ystads IF Handboll:blå  -  IFK Kristianstad:06 svart A / Arenan 13 - 9 
5109 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 18:30 IK Lågan Hörby  -  IK Sund E1 / Arenan 12 - 12 
50 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-10-26 19:00 Eslövs IK:Svart  -  Åhus Handboll Hammar 13 - 9 
79 F04/03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-10-26 19:00 Åhus Handboll  -  Önnereds HK:Svart A / Arenan 8 - 13 
42 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 19:30 Nödinge SK:Orange  -  Ystads IF Handboll Hammar 7 - 16 
34 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-10-26 20:00 Halmstad Handboll  -  Stenungsunds HK:1 Hammar 8 - 7