Matcher Lör 2020-10-03

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 08:30 Hammarby IF FF:P11-26  -  Reymersholms IK 3 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
21 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 08:30 Reymersholms IK:P11:4 grön  -  Järfälla FF Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
41 P11 Grupp l Lör 2020-10-03 08:30 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:1  -  Hammarby IF FF:22 Tanto Liten 3 Tanto  
43 P11 Grupp M Lör 2020-10-03 08:30 Järla IF vit  -  Reymersholms IK:P11:4 vit Tanto Liten 4 Tanto  
2 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 09:00 Hanvikens SK:Blå  -  Djurgården IF:P11-16 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
22 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 09:00 Hanvikens SK:Röd  -  Djurgårdens IF:P11-10 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
42 P11 Grupp l Lör 2020-10-03 09:00 Reymersholms IK:1  -  Skiljebo SK:Svart Tanto Liten 3 Tanto  
44 P11 Grupp M Lör 2020-10-03 09:00 IFK Aspudden Tellus:2  -  Enskede IK P11 Ljusblå Tanto Liten 4 Tanto  
5013 P12 Grupp N Lör 2020-10-03 09:00 Täby FK:1  -  Värmdö IF:ROSA Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5014 P12 Grupp N Lör 2020-10-03 09:25 Hammarby IF:23  -  Gröndals IK:Blå Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 09:30 Skiljebo Sk P-11:Blå  -  Hammarby IF FF:P11-26 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
25 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 09:30 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:2  -  Reymersholms IK:P11:4 grön Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
45 P11 Grupp l Lör 2020-10-03 09:30 Hammarby IF FF:Lag 25  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:1 Tanto Liten 3 Tanto  
47 P11 Grupp M Lör 2020-10-03 09:30 Karlbergs BK:02  -  Järla IF vit Tanto Liten 4 Tanto  
3 P12 Grupp N Lör 2020-10-03 09:50 Reymersholms IK  -  Täby FK:1 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
6 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 10:00 Reymersholms IK 3  -  Hanvikens SK:Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
26 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 10:00 Järfälla FF  -  Hanvikens SK:Röd Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
46 P11 Grupp l Lör 2020-10-03 10:00 Hammarby IF FF:22  -  Reymersholms IK:1 Tanto Liten 3 Tanto  
48 P11 Grupp M Lör 2020-10-03 10:00 Reymersholms IK:P11:4 vit  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:2 Tanto Liten 4 Tanto  
4 P12 Grupp N Lör 2020-10-03 10:15 Värmdö IF:ROSA  -  Hammarby IF:23 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
9 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 10:30 Djurgården IF:P11-16  -  Skiljebo Sk P-11:Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
29 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 10:30 Djurgårdens IF:P11-10  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
49 P11 Grupp l Lör 2020-10-03 10:30 Skiljebo SK:Svart  -  Hammarby IF FF:Lag 25 Tanto Liten 3 Tanto  
51 P11 Grupp M Lör 2020-10-03 10:30 Enskede IK P11 Ljusblå  -  Karlbergs BK:02 Tanto Liten 4 Tanto  
5015 P12 Grupp N Lör 2020-10-03 10:40 Gröndals IK:Blå  -  Reymersholms IK Lill-Tanto Tanto  
10 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 11:00 Hanvikens SK:Blå  -  Hammarby IF FF:P11-26 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
30 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 11:00 Hanvikens SK:Röd  -  Reymersholms IK:P11:4 grön Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
50 P11 Grupp l Lör 2020-10-03 11:00 Reymersholms IK:1  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:1 Tanto Liten 3 Tanto  
52 P11 Grupp M Lör 2020-10-03 11:00 IFK Aspudden Tellus:2  -  Järla IF vit Tanto Liten 4 Tanto  
5016 P12 Grupp N Lör 2020-10-03 11:05 Hammarby IF:23  -  Täby FK:1 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
7 P12 Grupp N Lör 2020-10-03 11:30 Gröndals IK:Blå  -  Värmdö IF:ROSA Lill-Tanto Tanto  
13 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 11:30 Djurgården IF:P11-16  -  Reymersholms IK 3 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
33 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 11:30 Djurgårdens IF:P11-10  -  Järfälla FF Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
53 P11 Grupp l Lör 2020-10-03 11:30 Skiljebo SK:Svart  -  Hammarby IF FF:22 Tanto Liten 3 Tanto  
55 P11 Grupp M Lör 2020-10-03 11:30 Enskede IK P11 Ljusblå  -  Reymersholms IK:P11:4 vit Tanto Liten 4 Tanto  
8 P12 Grupp N Lör 2020-10-03 11:55 Reymersholms IK  -  Hammarby IF:23 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
14 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 12:00 Skiljebo Sk P-11:Blå  -  Hanvikens SK:Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
34 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 12:00 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:2  -  Hanvikens SK:Röd Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
54 P11 Grupp l Lör 2020-10-03 12:00 Hammarby IF FF:Lag 25  -  Reymersholms IK:1 Tanto Liten 3 Tanto  
56 P11 Grupp M Lör 2020-10-03 12:00 Karlbergs BK:02  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:2 Tanto Liten 4 Tanto  
5017 P12 Grupp N Lör 2020-10-03 12:20 Täby FK:1  -  Gröndals IK:Blå Lill-Tanto Tanto  
17 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 12:30 Hammarby IF FF:P11-26  -  Djurgården IF:P11-16 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
37 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 12:30 Reymersholms IK:P11:4 grön  -  Djurgårdens IF:P11-10 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
57 P11 Grupp l Lör 2020-10-03 12:30 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:1  -  Skiljebo SK:Svart Tanto Liten 3 Tanto  
59 P11 Grupp M Lör 2020-10-03 12:30 Järla IF vit  -  Enskede IK P11 Ljusblå Tanto Liten 4 Tanto  
5018 P12 Grupp N Lör 2020-10-03 12:45 Värmdö IF:ROSA  -  Reymersholms IK Lill-Tanto Tanto  
18 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 13:00 Reymersholms IK 3  -  Skiljebo Sk P-11:Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
38 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 13:00 Järfälla FF  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
58 P11 Grupp l Lör 2020-10-03 13:00 Hammarby IF FF:22  -  Hammarby IF FF:Lag 25 Tanto Liten 3 Tanto  
60 P11 Grupp M Lör 2020-10-03 13:00 Reymersholms IK:P11:4 vit  -  Karlbergs BK:02 Tanto Liten 4 Tanto  
11 P12 Grupp O Lör 2020-10-03 13:10 Täby FK:2  -  Värmdö IF:SVART Lill-Tanto Tanto  
23 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 13:30 Skiljebo SK:Gul  -  Reymersholms IK:Randigt Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5003 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 13:30 Vasalunds IF Solna  -  Reymersholms IK P:08:3,4 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5019 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 13:30 Djurgårdens IF FF:4  -  Järla IF svart Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
12 P12 Grupp O Lör 2020-10-03 13:35 Gröndals IK:Vit  -  Hammarby IF:Lag 5 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
24 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 14:00 Hanvikens SK:Vit  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:1 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5004 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 14:00 Hammarby IF FF:28  -  Reymersholms IK P08:2 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5020 P12 Grupp O Lör 2020-10-03 14:00 Reymersholms IK:12-04  -  Täby FK:2 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5021 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 14:00 Hanvikens SK:Gul  -  Reymersholms IK:2 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5022 P12 Grupp O Lör 2020-10-03 14:25 Värmdö IF:SVART  -  Gröndals IK:Vit Lill-Tanto Tanto  
27 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 14:30 Karlbergs BK:01  -  Skiljebo SK:Gul Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5005 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 14:30 Hammarby IF:23  -  Vasalunds IF Solna Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5023 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 14:30 Skiljebo Sk P-11:Röd  -  Djurgårdens IF FF:4 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
15 P12 Grupp O Lör 2020-10-03 14:50 Hammarby IF:Lag 5  -  Reymersholms IK:12-04 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
28 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 15:00 Reymersholms IK:Randigt  -  Hanvikens SK:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5006 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 15:00 Reymersholms IK P:08:3,4  -  Hammarby IF FF:28 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5024 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 15:00 Järla IF svart  -  Hanvikens SK:Gul Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
16 P12 Grupp O Lör 2020-10-03 15:15 Gröndals IK:Vit  -  Täby FK:2 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
31 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 15:30 IFK Aspudden Tellus:1  -  Karlbergs BK:01 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5007 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 15:30 Reymersholms IK P08:2  -  Hammarby IF:23 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5025 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 15:30 Reymersholms IK:2  -  Skiljebo Sk P-11:Röd Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5026 P12 Grupp O Lör 2020-10-03 15:40 Hammarby IF:Lag 5  -  Värmdö IF:SVART Lill-Tanto Tanto  
32 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 16:00 Hanvikens SK:Vit  -  Skiljebo SK:Gul Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5008 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 16:00 Hammarby IF FF:28  -  Vasalunds IF Solna Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5027 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 16:00 Hanvikens SK:Gul  -  Djurgårdens IF FF:4 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5028 P12 Grupp O Lör 2020-10-03 16:05 Reymersholms IK:12-04  -  Gröndals IK:Vit Lill-Tanto Tanto  
19 P12 Grupp O Lör 2020-10-03 16:30 Täby FK:2  -  Hammarby IF:Lag 5 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
35 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 16:30 IFK Aspudden Tellus:1  -  Reymersholms IK:Randigt Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5009 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 16:30 Reymersholms IK P08:2  -  Reymersholms IK P:08:3,4 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5029 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 16:30 Reymersholms IK:2  -  Järla IF svart Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
20 P12 Grupp O Lör 2020-10-03 16:55 Värmdö IF:SVART  -  Reymersholms IK:12-04 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
36 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 17:00 Karlbergs BK:01  -  Hanvikens SK:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5010 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 17:00 Hammarby IF:23  -  Hammarby IF FF:28 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5030 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 17:00 Skiljebo Sk P-11:Röd  -  Hanvikens SK:Gul Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
39 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 17:30 Skiljebo SK:Gul  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:1 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5011 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 17:30 Vasalunds IF Solna  -  Reymersholms IK P08:2 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5031 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 17:30 Djurgårdens IF FF:4  -  Reymersholms IK:2 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
40 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 18:00 Reymersholms IK:Randigt  -  Karlbergs BK:01 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5012 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 18:00 Reymersholms IK P:08:3,4  -  Hammarby IF:23 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5032 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 18:00 Järla IF svart  -  Skiljebo Sk P-11:Röd Tanto Liten 1 Tanto