Kamper Søn 2019-11-10

Kamper
Kampnr Klasse Gruppe Dato Tid Lag Østfoldh Resultat
1 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:00 Berg IL:Rød  -  Rakkestad IF:Rød ØH 1  
2 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:00 Moss fotballklubb:2  -  HSV Fotball:3 ØH 2  
3 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:00 Il borgar:2  -  Ekholt BK:Hvit ØH 3  
4 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:00 HSV Fotball:2  -  Kvik Halden FK:Rød ØH 4  
5 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:00 Tistedal TIF:Rød  -  Skjeberg Sportsklubb:Hvit ØH 5  
6 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 09:00 Rakkestad IF:Sort  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb:1 ØH 6  
7 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 09:00 Torp IF:Svart  -  Kvik Halden FK:Gul ØH 7  
8 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 09:00 Il borgar:1  -  Borgen IL:2 ØH 8  
9 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 09:00 Oppegård IL:1  -  Idd SK:Blå ØH 9  
10 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 09:00 Vang Skoleidrettslag:1  -  Sprint/Jeløy:3 ØH 10  
11 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:00 FK Eika:1  -  Lervik IF:1 ØH 11  
12 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:00 Gresvik IF:Blå  -  Kråkerøy IL:1 ØH 12  
13 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:00 Lervik IF:2  -  Borgen IL ØH 13  
14 J2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 09:00 FK Eika:2  -  Gresvik IF:Hvit ØH 14  
15 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 09:10 Kongsten IF:Rød  -  V/S:2 ØH 1  
16 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 09:10 Idd SK:Hvit  -  Torp IF:Rød ØH 2  
17 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 09:10 Borgen IL:3  -  Råde:Råde Hvi ØH 3  
18 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 09:10 Il borgar:3  -  HSV Fotball:1 ØH 4  
19 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 09:10 Kvik Halden FK:Blå  -  Eika fk:Hvit ØH 5  
20 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 09:10 Skjeberg Sportsklubb:Grønn  -  HSV Fotball:4 ØH 6  
21 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 09:10 Kvik Halden FK:Grønn  -  Hafslund IF ØH 7  
22 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 09:10 Råde:Råde Blå  -  Sprint/Jeløy:2 ØH 8  
23 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 09:10 Moss fotballklubb:3  -  Greåker:2 ØH 9  
24 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 09:10 Rygge IL:1  -  Lervik:Flyndre ØH 10  
25 J2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 09:10 IL Borgar  -  Kongsten ØH 11  
26 J2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 09:10 Kråkerøy IL:2  -  Lervik IF:3 ØH 12  
27 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:10 Oppegård IL Fotball:2  -  Skogstrand IL:Sort ØH 13  
28 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:10 Oppegård IL Fotball:1  -  Gresvik IF:1 ØH 14  
29 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 09:20 Sprint/Jeløy:1  -  Kongsten IF:Hvit ØH 1  
30 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 09:20 Vang Skoleidrettslag:2  -  Skogstrand IL:Sort ØH 2  
31 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 09:20 Oppegård IL:2  -  Greåker:1 ØH 3  
32 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 09:20 Berg IL:Blå  -  Korsvoll IL ØH 4  
33 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 09:20 Tistedal TIF:Hvit  -  Kvik Halden FK:Sort ØH 5  
34 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 09:20 Greåker:3  -  Lervik:Makrell ØH 6  
35 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 09:20 Oppegård IL:4  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb:2 ØH 7  
36 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 09:20 Rakkestad IF:Hvit  -  V/S:4 ØH 8  
37 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 09:20 Eika fk:Grønn  -  Idd SK:Svart ØH 9  
38 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 09:20 Ekholt BK:Blå  -  Torp IF:Hvit ØH 10  
39 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:20 Lervik:Blåbær  -  Skogstrand IL:Gul ØH 11  
40 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:20 Torp IF  -  Gresvik IF:2 ØH 12  
41 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:20 Berg IL  -  Lervik:Jordbær ØH 13  
42 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 09:30 Lervik:Steinbit  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb:3 ØH 1  
43 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 09:30 Oppegård IL:3  -  Kvik Halden FK:Oransje ØH 2  
44 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 09:30 Nylende IF  -  Moss fotballklubb:4 ØH 3  
45 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 09:30 V/S:1  -  Torsnes IL ØH 4  
46 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 09:30 Rakkestad IF:Blå  -  Råde:Råde Rød ØH 5  
47 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 09:30 Saltnes Sportsklubb:1  -  Torp IF:Svart ØH 6  
48 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 09:30 Kvik Halden FK:Gul  -  Rakkestad IF:Sort ØH 7  
49 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 09:30 Oppegård IL:1  -  Il borgar:1 ØH 8  
50 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 09:30 Vang Skoleidrettslag:1  -  Borgen IL:2 ØH 9  
51 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 09:30 Sprint/Jeløy:3  -  Idd SK:Blå ØH 10  
52 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:30 Lervik IF:1  -  Begby J8 Rød ØH 11  
53 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:30 Kråkerøy IL:1  -  FK Eika:1 ØH 12  
54 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:30 Borgen IL  -  Gresvik IF:Blå ØH 13  
55 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:40 Rakkestad IF:Rød  -  Moss fotballklubb:2 ØH 1  
56 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:40 HSV Fotball:3  -  Berg IL:Rød ØH 2  
57 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:40 HSV Fotball:2  -  Il borgar:2 ØH 3  
58 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:40 Tistedal TIF:Rød  -  Ekholt BK:Hvit ØH 4  
59 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:40 Skjeberg Sportsklubb:Hvit  -  Kvik Halden FK:Rød ØH 5  
60 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 09:40 Moss fotballklubb:1  -  Rygge IL:2 ØH 6  
61 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 09:40 Tistedal TIF:Sort  -  V/S:3 ØH 7  
62 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 09:40 Skogstrand IL:Gul  -  Borgen IL:1 ØH 8  
63 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 09:40 Sprint/Jeløy:4  -  Ekholt BK:Rød ØH 9  
64 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 09:40 HSV Fotball:4  -  Kvik Halden FK:Grønn ØH 10  
65 J2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 09:40 Kongsten  -  FK Eika:2 ØH 11  
66 J2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 09:40 Lervik IF:3  -  IL Borgar ØH 12  
67 J2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 09:40 Gresvik IF:Hvit  -  Kråkerøy IL:2 ØH 13  
68 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:40 Skogstrand IL:Sort  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:1 ØH 14  
69 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 09:50 V/S:2  -  Idd SK:Hvit ØH 1  
70 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 09:50 Torp IF:Rød  -  Kongsten IF:Rød ØH 2  
71 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 09:50 Il borgar:3  -  Borgen IL:3 ØH 3  
72 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 09:50 Kvik Halden FK:Blå  -  Råde:Råde Hvi ØH 4  
73 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 09:50 Eika fk:Hvit  -  HSV Fotball:1 ØH 5  
74 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 09:50 Hafslund IF  -  Skjeberg Sportsklubb:Grønn ØH 6  
75 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 09:50 Moss fotballklubb:3  -  Råde:Råde Blå ØH 7  
76 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 09:50 Rygge IL:1  -  Sprint/Jeløy:2 ØH 8  
77 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 09:50 Lervik:Flyndre  -  Greåker:2 ØH 9  
78 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 09:50 Lervik:Makrell  -  Oppegård IL:4 ØH 10  
79 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:50 Gresvik IF:1  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:2 ØH 11  
80 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:50 Torp IF  -  Lervik:Blåbær ØH 12  
81 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:50 Berg IL  -  Skogstrand IL:Gul ØH 13  
82 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 09:50 Lervik:Jordbær  -  Gresvik IF:2 ØH 14  
83 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 10:00 Kongsten IF:Hvit  -  Vang Skoleidrettslag:2 ØH 1  
84 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 10:00 Skogstrand IL:Sort  -  Sprint/Jeløy:1 ØH 2  
85 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 10:00 Berg IL:Blå  -  Oppegård IL:2 ØH 3  
86 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 10:00 Tistedal TIF:Hvit  -  Greåker:1 ØH 4  
87 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 10:00 Kvik Halden FK:Sort  -  Korsvoll IL ØH 5  
88 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 10:00 Saltnes Sportsklubb:1  -  Kvik Halden FK:Gul ØH 6  
89 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 10:00 Rakkestad IF:Sort  -  Sprint/Jeløy:3 ØH 7  
90 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 10:00 Torp IF:Svart  -  Vang Skoleidrettslag:1 ØH 8  
91 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 10:00 Idd SK:Blå  -  Il borgar:1 ØH 9  
92 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 10:00 Borgen IL:2  -  Oppegård IL:1 ØH 10  
93 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:00 Begby J8 Rød  -  Lervik IF:2 ØH 11  
94 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:00 Gresvik IF:Blå  -  Lervik IF:1 ØH 12  
95 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:00 Kråkerøy IL:1  -  Borgen IL ØH 13  
96 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 10:10 Saltnes Sportsklubb:3  -  Oppegård IL:3 ØH 1  
97 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 10:10 Kvik Halden FK:Oransje  -  Lervik:Steinbit ØH 2  
98 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 10:10 V/S:1  -  Nylende IF ØH 3  
99 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 10:10 Rakkestad IF:Blå  -  Moss fotballklubb:4 ØH 4  
100 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 10:10 Råde:Råde Rød  -  Torsnes IL ØH 5  
101 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 10:10 V/S:3  -  Rygge IL:2 ØH 6  
102 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 10:10 Saltnes Sportsklubb:2  -  Greåker:3 ØH 7  
103 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 10:10 Eika fk:Grønn  -  Rakkestad IF:Hvit ØH 8  
104 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 10:10 Ekholt BK:Blå  -  V/S:4 ØH 9  
105 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 10:10 Torp IF:Hvit  -  Idd SK:Svart ØH 10  
106 J2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 10:10 Kongsten  -  Lervik IF:3 ØH 11  
107 J2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 10:10 IL Borgar  -  Gresvik IF:Hvit ØH 12  
108 J2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 10:10 FK Eika:2  -  Kråkerøy IL:2 ØH 13  
109 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:20 Rakkestad IF:Rød  -  HSV Fotball:3 ØH 1  
110 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:20 Berg IL:Rød  -  Skjeberg Sportsklubb:Hvit ØH 2  
111 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:20 Moss fotballklubb:2  -  Tistedal TIF:Rød ØH 3  
112 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:20 Kvik Halden FK:Rød  -  Il borgar:2 ØH 4  
113 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:20 Ekholt BK:Hvit  -  HSV Fotball:2 ØH 5  
114 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 10:20 Tistedal TIF:Sort  -  Moss fotballklubb:1 ØH 6  
115 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 10:20 Ekholt BK:Rød  -  Skogstrand IL:Gul ØH 7  
116 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 10:20 Borgen IL:1  -  Sprint/Jeløy:4 ØH 8  
117 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 10:20 HSV Fotball:4  -  Hafslund IF ØH 9  
118 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 10:20 Skjeberg Sportsklubb:Grønn  -  Lervik:Flyndre ØH 10  
119 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:20 Skogstrand IL:Sort  -  Gresvik IF:1 ØH 11  
120 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:20 Oppegård IL Fotball:2  -  Lervik:Jordbær ØH 12  
121 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:20 Oppegård IL Fotball:1  -  Berg IL ØH 13  
122 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:20 Gresvik IF:2  -  Lervik:Blåbær ØH 14  
123 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 10:30 V/S:2  -  Torp IF:Rød ØH 1  
124 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 10:30 Kongsten IF:Rød  -  Eika fk:Hvit ØH 2  
125 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 10:30 Idd SK:Hvit  -  Kvik Halden FK:Blå ØH 3  
126 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 10:30 HSV Fotball:1  -  Borgen IL:3 ØH 4  
127 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 10:30 Råde:Råde Hvi  -  Il borgar:3 ØH 5  
128 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 10:30 Il borgar:1  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb:1 ØH 6  
129 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 10:30 Rakkestad IF:Sort  -  Vang Skoleidrettslag:1 ØH 7  
130 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 10:30 Idd SK:Blå  -  Torp IF:Svart ØH 8  
131 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 10:30 Oppegård IL:1  -  Sprint/Jeløy:3 ØH 9  
132 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 10:30 Kvik Halden FK:Gul  -  Borgen IL:2 ØH 10  
133 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:30 FK Eika:1  -  Lervik IF:2 ØH 11  
134 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:30 Lervik IF:1  -  Kråkerøy IL:1 ØH 12  
135 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:30 Borgen IL  -  Begby J8 Rød ØH 13  
136 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:30 Skogstrand IL:Gul  -  Torp IF ØH 14  
137 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 10:40 Kongsten IF:Hvit  -  Skogstrand IL:Sort ØH 1  
138 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 10:40 Sprint/Jeløy:1  -  Kvik Halden FK:Sort ØH 2  
139 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 10:40 Vang Skoleidrettslag:2  -  Tistedal TIF:Hvit ØH 3  
140 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 10:40 Korsvoll IL  -  Oppegård IL:2 ØH 4  
141 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 10:40 Greåker:1  -  Berg IL:Blå ØH 5  
142 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 10:40 Kvik Halden FK:Grønn  -  Rygge IL:1 ØH 6  
143 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 10:40 Greåker:2  -  Råde:Råde Blå ØH 7  
144 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 10:40 Sprint/Jeløy:2  -  Moss fotballklubb:3 ØH 8  
145 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 10:40 Lervik:Makrell  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb:2 ØH 9  
146 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 10:40 Greåker:3  -  Torp IF:Hvit ØH 10  
147 J2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 10:40 FK Eika:2  -  IL Borgar ØH 11  
148 J2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 10:40 Kråkerøy IL:2  -  Kongsten ØH 12  
149 J2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 10:40 Gresvik IF:Hvit  -  Lervik IF:3 ØH 13  
150 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 10:50 Saltnes Sportsklubb:3  -  Kvik Halden FK:Oransje ØH 1  
151 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 10:50 Lervik:Steinbit  -  Råde:Råde Rød ØH 2  
152 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 10:50 Oppegård IL:3  -  Rakkestad IF:Blå ØH 3  
153 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 10:50 Torsnes IL  -  Nylende IF ØH 4  
154 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 10:50 Moss fotballklubb:4  -  V/S:1 ØH 5  
155 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 10:50 Rygge IL:2  -  Tistedal TIF:Sort ØH 6  
156 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 10:50 Skogstrand IL:Gul  -  Sprint/Jeløy:4 ØH 7  
157 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 10:50 Oppegård IL:4  -  Ekholt BK:Blå ØH 8  
158 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 10:50 Idd SK:Svart  -  Rakkestad IF:Hvit ØH 9  
159 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 10:50 V/S:4  -  Eika fk:Grønn ØH 10  
160 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:50 Oppegård IL Fotball:2  -  Berg IL ØH 11  
161 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:50 Lervik:Blåbær  -  Skogstrand IL:Sort ØH 12  
162 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 10:50 Gresvik IF:2  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:1 ØH 13  
163 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:00 Il borgar:2  -  Rakkestad IF:Rød ØH 1  
164 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:00 Berg IL:Rød  -  Tistedal TIF:Rød ØH 2  
165 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:00 HSV Fotball:2  -  Skjeberg Sportsklubb:Hvit ØH 3  
166 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:00 Kvik Halden FK:Rød  -  Moss fotballklubb:2 ØH 4  
167 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:00 HSV Fotball:3  -  Ekholt BK:Hvit ØH 5  
168 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 11:00 Vang Skoleidrettslag:1  -  Idd SK:Blå ØH 6  
169 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 11:00 Il borgar:1  -  Rakkestad IF:Sort ØH 7  
170 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 11:00 Torp IF:Svart  -  Borgen IL:2 ØH 8  
171 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 11:00 Sprint/Jeløy:3  -  Kvik Halden FK:Gul ØH 9  
172 G2013 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 11:00 Saltnes Sportsklubb:1  -  Oppegård IL:1 ØH 10  
173 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:00 Kråkerøy IL:1  -  Lervik IF:2 ØH 11  
174 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:00 Borgen IL  -  FK Eika:1 ØH 12  
175 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:00 Gresvik IF:Blå  -  Begby J8 Rød ØH 13  
176 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:00 Torp IF  -  Lervik:Jordbær ØH 14  
177 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:10 Borgen IL:3  -  V/S:2 ØH 1  
178 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:10 Kongsten IF:Rød  -  Kvik Halden FK:Blå ØH 2  
179 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:10 HSV Fotball:1  -  Idd SK:Hvit ØH 3  
180 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:10 Il borgar:3  -  Eika fk:Hvit ØH 4  
181 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:10 Torp IF:Rød  -  Råde:Råde Hvi ØH 5  
182 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 11:10 Ekholt BK:Rød  -  Borgen IL:1 ØH 6  
183 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 11:10 Moss fotballklubb:1  -  V/S:3 ØH 7  
184 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 11:10 Skjeberg Sportsklubb:Grønn  -  Rygge IL:1 ØH 8  
185 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 11:10 Råde:Råde Blå  -  HSV Fotball:4 ØH 9  
186 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 11:10 Moss fotballklubb:3  -  Lervik:Flyndre ØH 10  
187 J2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:10 Kråkerøy IL:2  -  IL Borgar ØH 11  
188 J2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:10 Gresvik IF:Hvit  -  Kongsten ØH 12  
189 J2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:10 Lervik IF:3  -  FK Eika:2 ØH 13  
190 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:10 Gresvik IF:1  -  Skogstrand IL:Gul ØH 14  
191 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 11:20 Sprint/Jeløy:1  -  Tistedal TIF:Hvit ØH 1  
192 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 11:20 Oppegård IL:2  -  Kongsten IF:Hvit ØH 2  
193 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 11:20 Berg IL:Blå  -  Kvik Halden FK:Sort ØH 3  
194 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 11:20 Korsvoll IL  -  Vang Skoleidrettslag:2 ØH 4  
195 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 11:20 Skogstrand IL:Sort  -  Greåker:1 ØH 5  
196 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 11:20 Rygge IL:2  -  Skogstrand IL:Gul ØH 6  
197 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 11:20 Greåker:2  -  Kvik Halden FK:Grønn ØH 7  
198 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 11:20 Hafslund IF  -  Sprint/Jeløy:2 ØH 8  
199 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 11:20 Rakkestad IF:Hvit  -  Lervik:Makrell ØH 9  
200 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 11:20 Greåker:3  -  Ekholt BK:Blå ØH 10  
201 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:20 Berg IL  -  Gresvik IF:2 ØH 11  
202 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:20 Lervik:Blåbær  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:2 ØH 12  
203 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 11:30 Nylende IF  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb:3 ØH 1  
204 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 11:30 Lervik:Steinbit  -  Rakkestad IF:Blå ØH 2  
205 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 11:30 V/S:1  -  Råde:Råde Rød ØH 3  
206 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 11:30 Torsnes IL  -  Oppegård IL:3 ØH 4  
207 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 11:30 Kvik Halden FK:Oransje  -  Moss fotballklubb:4 ØH 5  
208 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 11:30 Eika fk:Grønn  -  Torp IF:Hvit ØH 6  
209 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 11:30 Idd SK:Svart  -  Oppegård IL:4 ØH 7  
210 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 11:30 Saltnes Sportsklubb:2  -  V/S:4 ØH 8  
211 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:30 Hafslund IF  -  Nylende IF ØH 9  
212 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:30 Oppegård IL Fotball:1  -  Skogstrand IL:Gul ØH 10  
213 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:30 Lervik IF:1  -  Borgen IL ØH 11  
214 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:30 Begby J8 Rød  -  FK Eika:1 ØH 12  
215 J2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:30 Lervik IF:2  -  Gresvik IF:Blå ØH 13  
216 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:30 Skogstrand IL:Sort  -  Torp IF ØH 14  
217 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:40 Tistedal TIF:Rød  -  Kvik Halden FK:Rød ØH 1  
218 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:40 Rakkestad IF:Rød  -  HSV Fotball:2 ØH 2  
219 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:40 Il borgar:2  -  Berg IL:Rød ØH 3  
220 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:40 Moss fotballklubb:2  -  Ekholt BK:Hvit ØH 4  
221 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:40 Skjeberg Sportsklubb:Hvit  -  HSV Fotball:3 ØH 5  
222 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 11:40 Sprint/Jeløy:4  -  V/S:3 ØH 6  
223 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 11:40 Borgen IL:1  -  Tistedal TIF:Sort ØH 7  
224 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 11:40 Moss fotballklubb:1  -  Ekholt BK:Rød ØH 8  
225 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 11:40 HSV Fotball:4  -  Moss fotballklubb:3 ØH 9  
226 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 11:40 Råde:Råde Blå  -  Skjeberg Sportsklubb:Grønn ØH 10  
227 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:40 Lervik:Hvit  -  Kråkerøy IL ØH 11  
228 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:40 Borgen IL:2  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:4 ØH 12  
229 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:40 Borgen IL:1  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:5 ØH 13  
230 J2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:40 Lervik:Jordbær  -  Gresvik IF:1 ØH 14  
231 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:50 Kvik Halden FK:Blå  -  HSV Fotball:1 ØH 1  
232 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:50 Borgen IL:3  -  Kongsten IF:Rød ØH 2  
233 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:50 Idd SK:Hvit  -  Råde:Råde Hvi ØH 3  
234 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:50 Eika fk:Hvit  -  Torp IF:Rød ØH 4  
235 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:50 V/S:2  -  Il borgar:3 ØH 5  
236 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 11:50 Kvik Halden FK:Grønn  -  Sprint/Jeløy:2 ØH 6  
237 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 11:50 Lervik:Flyndre  -  Hafslund IF ØH 7  
238 G2013 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 11:50 Rygge IL:1  -  Greåker:2 ØH 8  
239 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 11:50 Rakkestad IF:Hvit  -  Greåker:3 ØH 9  
240 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:50 Sprint-Jeløy:Kjapp  -  Berg il:Blå ØH 10  
241 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:50 Kvik Halden:5  -  Lisleby:Grønn ØH 11  
242 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:50 Kvik Halden:1  -  Gresvik IF:2 ØH 12  
243 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 11:50 Larkollen IL:2  -  Lervik IF:1 ØH 13  
244 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 11:50 Kvik Halden:2  -  Sprint-Jeløy:Kvikk ØH 14  
245 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 12:00 Vang Skoleidrettslag:2  -  Greåker:1 ØH 1  
246 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 12:00 Kvik Halden FK:Sort  -  Skogstrand IL:Sort ØH 2  
247 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 12:00 Tistedal TIF:Hvit  -  Korsvoll IL ØH 3  
248 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 12:00 Kongsten IF:Hvit  -  Berg IL:Blå ØH 4  
249 G2013 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 12:00 Oppegård IL:2  -  Sprint/Jeløy:1 ØH 5  
250 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 12:00 Ekholt BK:Blå  -  Idd SK:Svart ØH 6  
251 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 12:00 Lervik:Makrell  -  Eika fk:Grønn ØH 7  
252 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 12:00 Oppegård IL:4  -  V/S:4 ØH 8  
253 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 12:00 Skogstrand IL:Gul  -  Moss fotballklubb:1 ØH 9  
254 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 12:00 Kvik Halden:6  -  Lisleby:Gul ØH 10  
255 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 12:00 Berg il:Hvit  -  Lervik IF:2 ØH 11  
256 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 12:00 Kvik Halden:3  -  Sprint-Jeløy:Rask ØH 12  
257 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 12:00 Kvik Halden:7  -  Lisleby:Hvit ØH 13  
258 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 12:00 Berg il:Rød  -  Gresvik IF:1 ØH 14  
259 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:10 Rakkestad IF:Blå  -  Torsnes IL ØH 1  
260 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:10 Saltnes Sportsklubb:3  -  V/S:1 ØH 2  
261 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:10 Nylende IF  -  Lervik:Steinbit ØH 3  
262 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:10 Oppegård IL:3  -  Moss fotballklubb:4 ØH 4  
263 G2013 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:10 Råde:Råde Rød  -  Kvik Halden FK:Oransje ØH 5  
264 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 12:10 V/S:3  -  Borgen IL:1 ØH 6  
265 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 12:10 Tistedal TIF:Sort  -  Sprint/Jeløy:4 ØH 7  
266 G2013 Gruppe 8 Søn 2019-11-10 12:10 Ekholt BK:Rød  -  Rygge IL:2 ØH 8  
267 G2013 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-11-10 12:10 Torp IF:Hvit  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb:2 ØH 9  
268 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:10 Kvik Halden:4  -  Sprint-Jeløy:Snøgg ØH 10  
269 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:10 Gresvik IF:3  -  Lisleby:Sort ØH 11  
270 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:10 Sprint-Jeløy:Snar  -  Lervik IF:3 ØH 12  
271 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 12:10 Lervik:Hvit  -  Borgen IL:2 ØH 13  
272 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 12:10 Kråkerøy IL  -  Sprint-Jeløy:2 ØH 14  
273 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:20 Lervik:Gul  -  Gresvik IF:1 ØH 1  
274 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:20 HSV Soon:Grønn  -  Yven IF:GUL ØH 2  
275 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:20 Oppegård IL:Løvene 3  -  Hafslund IF:Blå ØH 3  
276 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:20 Gresvik IF:4  -  Vang skole idrestslag:Blå ØH 4  
277 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:20 HSV Soon:Rød  -  Lervik:Blå ØH 5  
278 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:20 Hvaler IL:Sort  -  Oppegård IL:Løvene 1 ØH 6  
279 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:20 Sprint-Jeløy:1  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:1 ØH 7  
280 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:20 Yven IF  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:3 ØH 8  
281 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:20 Oppegård IL Fotball:2  -  Skjeberg SK ØH 9  
282 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 12:20 Sprint-Jeløy:Kvikk  -  Larkollen IL:1 ØH 10  
283 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:20 Lisleby:Grønn  -  Berg il:Blå ØH 11  
284 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:20 Kvik Halden:5  -  Sprint-Jeløy:Kjapp ØH 12  
285 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:20 Lervik IF:1  -  Kvik Halden:1 ØH 13  
286 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:20 Gresvik IF:2  -  Larkollen IL:2 ØH 14  
287 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 12:30 Gresvik IF:2  -  Vansjø/Svinndal:4 ØH 1  
288 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 12:30 Oppegård IL:Løvene 2  -  Lervik:Grønn ØH 2  
289 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 12:30 Hafslund IF:Hvit  -  Hvaler IL:Hvit ØH 3  
290 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 12:30 Gresvik IF:5  -  Vansjø/Svinndal:2 ØH 4  
291 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 12:30 Langhus IL:3  -  Lervik:Hvit ØH 5  
292 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 12:30 Råde IL:3  -  Vang skole idrestslag:Hvit ØH 6  
293 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:30 Rakkestad IF:1  -  Lervik IF:Blåbær ØH 7  
294 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:30 Nylende IF  -  Lervik:Jordbær ØH 8  
295 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:30 Rakkestad IF:2  -  Hafslund IF ØH 9  
296 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 12:30 Sprint-Jeløy:Rask  -  Nylende IF ØH 10  
297 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 12:30 Lisleby:Gul  -  Kvik Halden:2 ØH 11  
298 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 12:30 Lervik IF:2  -  Kvik Halden:6 ØH 12  
299 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 12:30 Lisleby:Hvit  -  Kvik Halden:3 ØH 13  
300 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 12:30 Gresvik IF:1  -  Kvik Halden:7 ØH 14  
301 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 12:40 Gresvik IF:3  -  Vansjø/Svinndal:3 ØH 1  
302 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 12:40 HSV Soon:Hvit  -  Yven IF:BLÅ ØH 2  
303 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 12:40 Langhus IL:2  -  Råde IL:2 ØH 3  
304 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 12:40 Vansjø/Svinndal:1  -  Lervik:Rød ØH 4  
305 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 12:40 HSV Soon:Svart  -  Yven IF:HVIT ØH 5  
306 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 12:40 Hafslund IF:Svart  -  Råde IL:1 ØH 6  
307 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:40 Sprint-Jeløy:Snøgg  -  Begby IL ØH 10  
308 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:40 Lisleby:Sort  -  Kvik Halden:4 ØH 11  
309 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:40 Lervik IF:3  -  Gresvik IF:3 ØH 12  
310 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 12:40 Sprint-Jeløy:2  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:4 ØH 13  
311 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 12:40 Borgen IL:2  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:5 ØH 14  
312 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:50 Langhus IL:1  -  Hvaler IL:Blå ØH 1  
313 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:50 Yven IF:GUL  -  Hafslund IF:Blå ØH 2  
314 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:50 HSV Soon:Grønn  -  Lervik:Gul ØH 3  
315 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:50 Lervik:Blå  -  Gresvik IF:4 ØH 4  
316 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:50 Oppegård IL:Løvene 1  -  HSV Soon:Rød ØH 5  
317 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 12:50 Vang skole idrestslag:Blå  -  Hvaler IL:Sort ØH 6  
318 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:50 Oppegård IL Fotball:1  -  Borgen IL:3 ØH 7  
319 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:50 Sprint-Jeløy:1  -  Nylende IF ØH 8  
320 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:50 Lervik:Hvit  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:2 ØH 9  
321 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 12:50 Larkollen IL:1  -  Berg il:Hvit ØH 10  
322 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:50 Berg il:Blå  -  Kvik Halden:5 ØH 11  
323 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:50 Lervik IF:1  -  Gresvik IF:2 ØH 12  
324 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:50 Sprint-Jeløy:Kjapp  -  Lisleby:Grønn ØH 13  
325 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 12:50 Kvik Halden:1  -  Larkollen IL:2 ØH 14  
326 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:00 Lervik:Grønn  -  Gresvik IF:2 ØH 1  
327 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:00 Hvaler IL:Hvit  -  Oppegård IL:Løvene 2 ØH 2  
328 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:00 Vansjø/Svinndal:4  -  Hafslund IF:Hvit ØH 3  
329 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 13:00 Lervik:Hvit  -  Gresvik IF:5 ØH 4  
330 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 13:00 Vang skole idrestslag:Hvit  -  Langhus IL:3 ØH 5  
331 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 13:00 Vansjø/Svinndal:2  -  Råde IL:3 ØH 6  
332 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:00 Lervik IF:Blåbær  -  Begby J9 Rød ØH 7  
333 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:00 Lervik:Jordbær  -  Rakkestad IF:1 ØH 8  
334 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:00 Nylende IF  -  Rakkestad IF:2 ØH 9  
335 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:00 Kvik Halden:6  -  Sprint-Jeløy:Kvikk ØH 10  
336 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 13:00 Nylende IF  -  Berg il:Rød ØH 11  
337 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 13:00 Kvik Halden:7  -  Sprint-Jeløy:Rask ØH 12  
338 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:00 Oppegård Fotball:3  -  IL Borgar ØH 13  
339 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 13:10 Yven IF:BLÅ  -  Gresvik IF:3 ØH 1  
340 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 13:10 Råde IL:2  -  HSV Soon:Hvit ØH 2  
341 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 13:10 Vansjø/Svinndal:3  -  Langhus IL:2 ØH 3  
342 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 13:10 Yven IF:HVIT  -  Vansjø/Svinndal:1 ØH 4  
343 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 13:10 Råde IL:1  -  HSV Soon:Svart ØH 5  
344 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 13:10 Lervik:Rød  -  Hafslund IF:Svart ØH 6  
345 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:10 Skjeberg SK  -  Yven IF ØH 7  
346 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 13:10 Begby IL  -  Sprint-Jeløy:Snar ØH 10  
347 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 13:10 Gresvik IF:3  -  Sprint-Jeløy:Snøgg ØH 11  
348 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:10 Sprint-Jeløy:2  -  Borgen IL:1 ØH 12  
349 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:10 Oppegård IL Fotball:5  -  Kråkerøy IL ØH 13  
350 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:20 Yven IF:GUL  -  Gresvik IF:1 ØH 1  
351 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:20 Hvaler IL:Blå  -  Oppegård IL:Løvene 3 ØH 2  
352 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:20 Hafslund IF:Blå  -  Langhus IL:1 ØH 3  
353 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 13:20 HSV Soon:Rød  -  Vang skole idrestslag:Blå ØH 4  
354 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 13:20 Gresvik IF:4  -  Hvaler IL:Sort ØH 5  
355 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 13:20 Lervik:Blå  -  Oppegård IL:Løvene 1 ØH 6  
356 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:20 Borgen IL:3  -  Sprint-Jeløy:1 ØH 7  
357 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:20 Nylende IF  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:1 ØH 8  
358 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:20 Kvik Halden:2  -  Berg il:Hvit ØH 10  
359 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:20 Lervik IF:2  -  Larkollen IL:1 ØH 11  
360 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:20 Larkollen IL:2  -  Lisleby:Grønn ØH 12  
361 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:20 Berg il:Blå  -  Kvik Halden:1 ØH 13  
362 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:20 Gresvik IF:2  -  Kvik Halden:5 ØH 14  
363 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:30 Oppegård IL:Løvene 2  -  Vansjø/Svinndal:4 ØH 1  
364 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:30 Gresvik IF:2  -  Hafslund IF:Hvit ØH 2  
365 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:30 Lervik:Grønn  -  Hvaler IL:Hvit ØH 3  
366 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 13:30 Langhus IL:3  -  Vansjø/Svinndal:2 ØH 4  
367 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 13:30 Gresvik IF:5  -  Råde IL:3 ØH 5  
368 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 13:30 Lervik:Hvit  -  Vang skole idrestslag:Hvit ØH 6  
369 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:30 Lervik IF:Blåbær  -  Hafslund IF ØH 7  
370 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:30 Begby J9 Rød  -  Rakkestad IF:1 ØH 8  
371 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:30 Lervik:Jordbær  -  Rakkestad IF:2 ØH 9  
372 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:30 Sprint-Jeløy:Kvikk  -  Lisleby:Gul ØH 10  
373 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 13:30 Kvik Halden:3  -  Berg il:Rød ØH 11  
374 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 13:30 Sprint-Jeløy:Rask  -  Lisleby:Hvit ØH 12  
375 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 13:30 Gresvik IF:1  -  Nylende IF ØH 13  
376 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:30 Sprint-Jeløy:Kjapp  -  Lervik IF:1 ØH 14  
377 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 13:40 HSV Soon:Hvit  -  Vansjø/Svinndal:3 ØH 1  
378 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 13:40 Gresvik IF:3  -  Langhus IL:2 ØH 2  
379 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 13:40 Yven IF:BLÅ  -  Råde IL:2 ØH 3  
380 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 13:40 HSV Soon:Svart  -  Lervik:Rød ØH 4  
381 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 13:40 Vansjø/Svinndal:1  -  Hafslund IF:Svart ØH 5  
382 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 13:40 Yven IF:HVIT  -  Råde IL:1 ØH 6  
383 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:40 Oppegård IL Fotball:2  -  Yven IF ØH 7  
384 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:40 Oppegård IL Fotball:3  -  Skjeberg SK ØH 8  
385 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 13:40 Kvik Halden:4  -  Sprint-Jeløy:Snar ØH 10  
386 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 13:40 Sprint-Jeløy:Snøgg  -  Lisleby:Sort ØH 11  
387 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 13:40 Lervik IF:3  -  Begby IL ØH 12  
388 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:40 Oppegård IL Fotball:4  -  Lervik:Hvit ØH 13  
389 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:40 IL Borgar  -  Borgen IL:2 ØH 14  
390 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:50 Gresvik IF:1  -  HSV Soon:Grønn ØH 1  
391 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:50 Lervik:Gul  -  Yven IF:GUL ØH 2  
392 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:50 Oppegård IL:Løvene 3  -  Langhus IL:1 ØH 3  
393 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 13:50 Gresvik IF:4  -  HSV Soon:Rød ØH 4  
394 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 13:50 Hvaler IL:Sort  -  Lervik:Blå ØH 5  
395 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 13:50 Vang skole idrestslag:Blå  -  Oppegård IL:Løvene 1 ØH 6  
396 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:50 Nylende IF  -  Borgen IL:3 ØH 7  
397 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:50 Lervik IF:2  -  Kvik Halden:2 ØH 10  
398 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:50 Kvik Halden:6  -  Larkollen IL:1 ØH 11  
399 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:50 Lisleby:Grønn  -  Gresvik IF:2 ØH 12  
400 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 13:50 Kvik Halden:5  -  Larkollen IL:2 ØH 13  
401 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 13:50 Borgen IL:1  -  Kråkerøy IL ØH 14  
402 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 14:00 Gresvik IF:2  -  Oppegård IL:Løvene 2 ØH 1  
403 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 14:00 Hafslund IF:Hvit  -  Lervik:Grønn ØH 2  
404 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 14:00 Vansjø/Svinndal:4  -  Hvaler IL:Hvit ØH 3  
405 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 14:00 Gresvik IF:5  -  Langhus IL:3 ØH 4  
406 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 14:00 Råde IL:3  -  Lervik:Hvit ØH 5  
407 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 14:00 Vansjø/Svinndal:2  -  Vang skole idrestslag:Hvit ØH 6  
408 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:00 Nylende IF  -  Lervik IF:Blåbær ØH 7  
409 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:00 Rakkestad IF:1  -  Hafslund IF ØH 8  
410 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:00 Begby J9 Rød  -  Rakkestad IF:2 ØH 9  
411 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 14:00 Gresvik IF:1  -  Kvik Halden:3 ØH 10  
412 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 14:00 Lisleby:Gul  -  Berg il:Hvit ØH 11  
413 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 14:00 Kvik Halden:7  -  Nylende IF ØH 12  
414 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 14:00 Lisleby:Hvit  -  Berg il:Rød ØH 13  
415 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:00 Lervik IF:1  -  Berg il:Blå ØH 14  
416 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 14:10 Gresvik IF:3  -  HSV Soon:Hvit ØH 1  
417 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 14:10 Langhus IL:2  -  Yven IF:BLÅ ØH 2  
418 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 14:10 Vansjø/Svinndal:3  -  Råde IL:2 ØH 3  
419 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 14:10 Vansjø/Svinndal:1  -  HSV Soon:Svart ØH 4  
420 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 14:10 Hafslund IF:Svart  -  Yven IF:HVIT ØH 5  
421 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 14:10 Lervik:Rød  -  Råde IL:1 ØH 6  
422 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:10 Skjeberg SK  -  Sprint-Jeløy:1 ØH 7  
423 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:10 Yven IF  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:1 ØH 8  
424 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 14:10 Lervik IF:3  -  Kvik Halden:4 ØH 10  
425 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 14:10 Gresvik IF:3  -  Begby IL ØH 11  
426 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 14:10 Lisleby:Sort  -  Sprint-Jeløy:Snar ØH 12  
427 G2011 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:10 Kvik Halden:1  -  Sprint-Jeløy:Kjapp ØH 13  
428 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 14:10 Sprint-Jeløy:2  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:5 ØH 14  
429 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:20 Hvaler IL:Blå  -  Hafslund IF:Blå ØH 1  
430 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:20 Oppegård IL:Løvene 3  -  Lervik:Gul ØH 2  
431 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:20 HSV Soon:Grønn  -  Langhus IL:1 ØH 3  
432 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 14:20 Vang skole idrestslag:Blå  -  Lervik:Blå ØH 4  
433 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 14:20 Oppegård IL:Løvene 1  -  Gresvik IF:4 ØH 5  
434 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 14:20 Hvaler IL:Sort  -  HSV Soon:Rød ØH 6  
435 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:20 Borgen IL:3  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:2 ØH 7  
436 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:20 Nylende IF  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:3 ØH 8  
437 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 14:20 Sprint-Jeløy:Kvikk  -  Lervik IF:2 ØH 10  
438 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 14:20 Larkollen IL:1  -  Kvik Halden:2 ØH 11  
439 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 14:20 IL Borgar  -  Oppegård IL Fotball:4 ØH 12  
440 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 14:20 Kråkerøy IL  -  Borgen IL:2 ØH 13  
441 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 14:30 Vansjø/Svinndal:4  -  Lervik:Grønn ØH 1  
442 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 14:30 Hvaler IL:Hvit  -  Gresvik IF:2 ØH 2  
443 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 14:30 Hafslund IF:Hvit  -  Oppegård IL:Løvene 2 ØH 3  
444 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 14:30 Vansjø/Svinndal:2  -  Lervik:Hvit ØH 4  
445 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 14:30 Vang skole idrestslag:Hvit  -  Gresvik IF:5 ØH 5  
446 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-11-10 14:30 Råde IL:3  -  Langhus IL:3 ØH 6  
447 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:30 Begby J9 Rød  -  Nylende IF ØH 7  
448 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:30 Rakkestad IF:2  -  Lervik IF:Blåbær ØH 8  
449 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:30 Hafslund IF  -  Lervik:Jordbær ØH 9  
450 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 14:30 Sprint-Jeløy:Rask  -  Gresvik IF:1 ØH 10  
451 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 14:30 Nylende IF  -  Kvik Halden:3 ØH 11  
452 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 14:30 Berg il:Hvit  -  Kvik Halden:6 ØH 12  
453 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 14:30 Berg il:Rød  -  Kvik Halden:7 ØH 13  
454 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 14:40 Vansjø/Svinndal:3  -  Yven IF:BLÅ ØH 1  
455 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 14:40 Råde IL:2  -  Gresvik IF:3 ØH 2  
456 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 14:40 Langhus IL:2  -  HSV Soon:Hvit ØH 3  
457 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 14:40 Lervik:Rød  -  Yven IF:HVIT ØH 4  
458 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 14:40 Råde IL:1  -  Vansjø/Svinndal:1 ØH 5  
459 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-11-10 14:40 Hafslund IF:Svart  -  HSV Soon:Svart ØH 6  
460 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:40 Oppegård IL Fotball:1  -  Skjeberg SK ØH 7  
461 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:40 Sprint-Jeløy:1  -  Yven IF ØH 8  
462 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:40 Langhus IL:1  -  Yven IF:GUL ØH 9  
463 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 14:40 Sprint-Jeløy:Snøgg  -  Lervik IF:3 ØH 10  
464 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 14:40 Begby IL  -  Kvik Halden:4 ØH 11  
465 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 14:40 Sprint-Jeløy:Snar  -  Gresvik IF:3 ØH 12  
466 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 14:40 Oppegård IL Fotball:5  -  Lervik:Hvit ØH 13  
467 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:40 Hafslund IF:Blå  -  HSV Soon:Grønn ØH 14  
468 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:50 Råde IL:1  -  Hafslund IF:1 ØH 1  
469 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:50 Lisleby Fotballklubb:Grønn  -  Hvaler/Kråkerøy:Blå ØH 2  
470 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:50 Hvaler/Kråkerøy:Hvit  -  Råde IL:2 ØH 3  
471 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:50 Idd SK:1  -  HSV ØH 4  
472 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:50 Il borgar  -  Gresvik IF:5 ØH 5  
473 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:50 Borgen:1  -  Greåker:1 ØH 6  
474 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:50 HSV:3  -  Gresvik IF:2 ØH 7  
475 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:50 Lervik  -  Begby IL:1 ØH 8  
476 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 14:50 Borgen IL:1  -  Begby IL:2 ØH 9  
477 G2008 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 14:50 Lervik if:Hvit  -  Borgen:4 ØH 10  
478 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 14:50 Borgen IL:1  -  IL Borgar ØH 11  
479 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:00 Hafslund IF:2  -  Kløfta I.L ØH 1  
480 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:00 Rolvsøy IF:Blå  -  DFI:1 ØH 2  
481 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:00 Lervik:Grønn  -  Skogstrand IL:Gul ØH 3  
482 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:00 Idd SK:2  -  Greåker:2 ØH 4  
483 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:00 HSV:4  -  Gresvik IF:3 ØH 5  
484 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:00 Gresvik IF:4  -  Varteig idrettslag:1 ØH 6  
485 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:00 Lervik IF  -  HSV:1 ØH 7  
486 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:00 Rakkestad IF:1  -  Nylende IF ØH 8  
487 J2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:00 Lervik:Jordbær  -  Begby J9 Rød ØH 9  
488 G2011 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 15:00 Lisleby:Hvit  -  Gresvik IF:1 ØH 10  
489 G2011 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-11-10 15:00 Lisleby:Sort  -  Lervik IF:3 ØH 11  
490 G2008 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 15:00 Hsv:2  -  Gresvik IF:2 ØH 12  
491 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:10 Kråkerøy IL:1  -  DFI:2 ØH 1  
492 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:10 Hobøl IL Fotball  -  Begby IL ØH 2  
493 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:10 DFI:3  -  Rolvsøy IF:Gul ØH 3  
494 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:10 Kråkerøy IL:2  -  Skogstrand IL:Sort ØH 4  
495 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:10 HValer IL:Grønn  -  Skogstrand:1 ØH 5  
496 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:10 Lervik:Gul  -  Hvaler IL:Blå ØH 6  
497 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:10 Oppegård IL Fotball:3  -  Borgen IL:3 ØH 7  
498 J2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:10 Oppegård IL Fotball:2  -  Nylende IF ØH 8  
499 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:10 Gresvik IF:1  -  Oppegård IL:Løvene 3 ØH 9  
500 G2011 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:10 Lisleby:Gul  -  Lervik IF:2 ØH 10  
501 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:10 Oppegård IL Fotball:4  -  Borgen IL:1 ØH 11  
502 J2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:10 IL Borgar  -  Sprint-Jeløy:2 ØH 12  
503 G2008 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 15:10 Lervik if:Hvit  -  Hsv:4 ØH 13  
504 G2008 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 15:10 Borgen:4  -  Ås Fotball:Ås Real ØH 14  
505 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:20 Rolvsøy IF:Rød  -  Lervik:Hvit ØH 1  
506 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:20 Hvaler/Kråkerøy:Blå  -  Hafslund IF:1 ØH 2  
507 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:20 Lisleby Fotballklubb:Grønn  -  Råde IL:1 ØH 3  
508 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:20 Gresvik IF:5  -  HSV ØH 4  
509 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:20 Råde IL:3  -  Hafslund IF:3 ØH 5  
510 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:20 Lisleby Fotballklubb:Gul  -  Hvaler/Kråkerøy:Grønn ØH 6  
511 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:20 Hafslund IF:4  -  Sprint Jeløy ØH 7  
512 G2009 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 15:20 HSV:2  -  Idd SK:3 ØH 8  
513 G2009 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 15:20 Il borgar:2  -  Gresvik IF:1 ØH 9  
514 G2009 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 15:20 Varteig idrettslag:2  -  Borgen:2 ØH 10  
515 G2008 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:20 Ås Fotball:Ås Juve  -  Kongsten if:1 ØH 11  
516 G2008 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:20 Lervik if:Grønn  -  Hsv:3 ØH 12  
517 G2008 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:20 Ås Fotball:Ås Ajax  -  Gresvik IF:1 ØH 13  
518 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:20 Borgen IL:Brun  -  Il borgar:2 ØH 14  
519 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:30 Kløfta I.L  -  Hvaler/Kråkerøy:Hvit ØH 1  
520 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:30 Råde IL:2  -  Hafslund IF:2 ØH 2  
521 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:30 Skogstrand IL:Gul  -  DFI:1 ØH 3  
522 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:30 Il borgar  -  Idd SK:1 ØH 4  
523 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:30 Hvaler IL:Blå  -  Gresvik IF:1 ØH 5  
524 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:30 HValer IL:Rød  -  Lervik:Steinbit ØH 6  
525 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:30 Skogstrand:2  -  Nylende IF ØH 7  
526 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:30 Hsv:1  -  Ås Fotball:Ås Barca ØH 8  
527 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:30 Hsv:5  -  Lervik ØH 9  
528 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:30 Ås Fotball:Ås PSV  -  Borgen:3 ØH 10  
529 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:30 Ås IL:3  -  Lervik if:United ØH 11  
530 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:30 Luka FA  -  Il borgar:3 ØH 12  
531 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:30 Borgen IL:Grønn  -  Gresvik if:2 ØH 13  
532 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:30 Gresvik if:1  -  Il borgar:1 ØH 14  
533 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:40 Rolvsøy IF:Gul  -  Borgen IL ØH 1  
534 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:40 Lervik:Grønn  -  Rolvsøy IF:Blå ØH 2  
535 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:40 Begby IL  -  Kråkerøy IL:1 ØH 3  
536 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:40 Gresvik IF:2  -  Borgen:1 ØH 4  
537 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:40 Greåker:1  -  HSV:3 ØH 5  
538 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:40 Gresvik IF:3  -  Greåker:2 ØH 6  
539 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:40 HSV:4  -  Idd SK:2 ØH 7  
540 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:40 Borgen IL:3  -  Begby IL:1 ØH 8  
543 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:40 Borgen IL:Blå  -  Ås IL:1 ØH 11  
544 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:40 Ås IL:2  -  Gresvik if:3 ØH 12  
545 G2008 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 15:40 Gresvik IF:2  -  Lervik if:Hvit ØH 13  
546 G2008 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 15:40 Ås Fotball:Ås Real  -  Hsv:2 ØH 14  
738 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:40 Borgen IL:2  -  Hafslund IF ØH 9  
547 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:50 DFI:2  -  Hobøl IL Fotball ØH 1  
548 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:50 Skogstrand IL:Sort  -  DFI:3 ØH 2  
549 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:50 Lervik:Hvit  -  Kråkerøy IL:2 ØH 3  
550 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:50 HSV:1  -  Gresvik IF:4 ØH 4  
551 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:50 Hafslund IF:3  -  Lervik ØH 5  
552 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:50 Varteig idrettslag:1  -  Lervik IF ØH 6  
553 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:50 Hvaler/Kråkerøy:Grønn  -  Råde IL:3 ØH 7  
554 G2009 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 15:50 Gresvik IF:1  -  HSV:2 ØH 8  
555 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 15:50 Begby IL:2  -  Trøgstad/Båstad fk ØH 9  
556 G2009 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 15:50 Borgen:2  -  Il borgar:2 ØH 10  
557 G2008 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:50 Hsv:3  -  Ås Fotball:Ås Juve ØH 11  
558 G2008 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:50 Gresvik IF:1  -  Lervik if:Grønn ØH 12  
559 G2008 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 15:50 Kongsten if:1  -  Ås Fotball:Ås Ajax ØH 13  
560 G2008 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 15:50 Hsv:4  -  Borgen:4 ØH 14  
561 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:00 Hafslund IF:1  -  Lisleby Fotballklubb:Grønn ØH 1  
562 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:00 Hvaler/Kråkerøy:Hvit  -  Hafslund IF:2 ØH 2  
563 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:00 Kløfta I.L  -  Råde IL:2 ØH 3  
564 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:00 HSV  -  Il borgar ØH 4  
565 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:00 Skogstrand:1  -  Lervik:Makrell ØH 5  
566 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:00 Lervik:Steinbit  -  HValer IL:Grønn ØH 6  
567 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:00 Nylende IF  -  HValer IL:Rød ØH 7  
568 G2009 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 16:00 Idd SK:3  -  Varteig idrettslag:2 ØH 8  
569 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:00 Ås Fotball:Ås Barca  -  Kongsten if:2 ØH 9  
570 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:00 Lervik  -  Hsv:1 ØH 10  
571 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:00 Il borgar:3  -  Borgen IL:Grønn ØH 11  
572 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:00 Lervik if:United  -  Il borgar:2 ØH 12  
573 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:00 Ås IL:3  -  Borgen IL:Brun ØH 13  
574 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:00 Gresvik if:2  -  Luka FA ØH 14  
575 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:10 Borgen IL  -  Rolvsøy IF:Rød ØH 1  
576 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:10 Råde IL:1  -  Hvaler/Kråkerøy:Blå ØH 2  
577 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:10 DFI:1  -  Lervik:Grønn ØH 3  
578 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:10 Borgen:1  -  HSV:3 ØH 4  
579 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:10 Sprint Jeløy  -  Lisleby Fotballklubb:Gul ØH 5  
580 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:10 Gresvik IF:2  -  Greåker:1 ØH 6  
581 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:10 Idd SK:1  -  Gresvik IF:5 ØH 7  
582 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:10 Borgen:3  -  Hsv:5 ØH 8  
583 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:10 Begby IL:1  -  Hafslund IF ØH 9  
584 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:10 Lervik  -  Borgen IL:3 ØH 10  
585 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:10 Ås IL:1  -  Il borgar:1 ØH 11  
586 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:10 Borgen IL:Blå  -  Gresvik if:1 ØH 12  
587 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:10 Borgen IL:Hvit  -  Ås IL:2 ØH 13  
588 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:10 Gresvik if:3  -  Lervik if:Rangers ØH 14  
589 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:20 Kråkerøy IL:2  -  Rolvsøy IF:Gul ØH 1  
590 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:20 Kråkerøy IL:1  -  Hobøl IL Fotball ØH 2  
591 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:20 Begby IL  -  DFI:2 ØH 3  
592 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:20 Greåker:2  -  HSV:4 ØH 4  
593 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:20 Lervik  -  Hafslund IF:4 ØH 5  
594 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:20 Gresvik IF:4  -  Lervik IF ØH 6  
595 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:20 HSV:1  -  Varteig idrettslag:1 ØH 7  
596 G2009 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 16:20 Gresvik IF:1  -  Borgen:2 ØH 8  
597 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:20 Borgen IL:1  -  Trøgstad/Båstad fk ØH 9  
598 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:20 Borgen IL:2  -  Begby IL:2 ØH 10  
599 G2008 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:20 Lervik if:Grønn  -  Kongsten if:1 ØH 11  
600 G2008 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:20 Ås Fotball:Ås Juve  -  HSV:2 ØH 12  
601 G2008 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:20 Hsv:3  -  Gresvik IF:1 ØH 13  
602 G2008 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 16:20 Hsv:4  -  Ås Fotball:Ås Ajax ØH 14  
603 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:30 Rolvsøy IF:Blå  -  Skogstrand IL:Gul ØH 1  
604 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:30 Hafslund IF:1  -  Hvaler/Kråkerøy:Hvit ØH 2  
605 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:30 Råde IL:2  -  Lisleby Fotballklubb:Grønn ØH 3  
606 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:30 Idd SK:2  -  Gresvik IF:3 ØH 4  
607 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:30 Lervik:Makrell  -  Skogstrand:2 ØH 5  
608 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:30 HValer IL:Rød  -  Skogstrand:1 ØH 6  
609 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:30 Lervik:Steinbit  -  Nylende IF ØH 7  
610 G2009 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 16:30 Il borgar:2  -  Idd SK:3 ØH 8  
611 G2009 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 16:30 HSV:2  -  Varteig idrettslag:2 ØH 9  
612 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:30 Kongsten if:2  -  Ås Fotball:Ås PSV ØH 10  
613 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:30 Il borgar:2  -  Ås IL:3 ØH 11  
614 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:30 Luka FA  -  Borgen IL:Grønn ØH 12  
615 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:30 Gresvik if:2  -  Il borgar:3 ØH 13  
616 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:30 Borgen IL:Brun  -  Lervik if:United ØH 14  
617 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:40 DFI:3  -  Rolvsøy IF:Rød ØH 1  
618 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:40 Lervik:Hvit  -  Borgen IL ØH 2  
619 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:40 Hafslund IF:2  -  Hvaler/Kråkerøy:Blå ØH 3  
620 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:40 HSV  -  Borgen:1 ØH 4  
621 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:40 Lisleby Fotballklubb:Gul  -  Hafslund IF:3 ØH 5  
622 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:40 HSV:3  -  Gresvik IF:5 ØH 6  
623 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:40 Greåker:1  -  Il borgar ØH 7  
624 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:40 Hsv:5  -  Ås Fotball:Ås Barca ØH 8  
625 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:40 Lervik  -  Borgen:3 ØH 9  
626 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:40 Il borgar:1  -  Borgen IL:Blå ØH 11  
627 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:40 Ås IL:2  -  Lervik if:Rangers ØH 12  
628 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:40 Borgen IL:Hvit  -  Gresvik if:3 ØH 13  
629 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:40 Gresvik if:1  -  Ås IL:1 ØH 14  
630 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:50 Rolvsøy IF:Gul  -  Skogstrand IL:Sort ØH 1  
631 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:50 Råde IL:1  -  Kløfta I.L ØH 2  
632 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:50 DFI:1  -  Kråkerøy IL:1 ØH 3  
633 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:50 Idd SK:1  -  Gresvik IF:2 ØH 4  
634 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:50 Råde IL:3  -  Hafslund IF:4 ØH 5  
635 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:50 Sprint Jeløy  -  Lervik ØH 6  
636 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:50 Greåker:2  -  Gresvik IF:4 ØH 7  
637 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:50 Begby IL:1  -  Borgen IL:1 ØH 8  
638 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:50 Trøgstad/Båstad fk  -  Borgen IL:3 ØH 9  
639 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 16:50 Begby IL:2  -  Hafslund IF ØH 10  
640 G2008 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:50 Ås Fotball:Ås Juve  -  Lervik if:Grønn ØH 11  
641 G2008 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 16:50 Ås Fotball:Ås Ajax  -  Hsv:3 ØH 12  
642 G2008 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 16:50 Lervik if:Hvit  -  Ås Fotball:Ås Real ØH 13  
643 G2008 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 16:50 Borgen:4  -  Hsv:2 ØH 14  
644 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:00 Hobøl IL Fotball  -  Skogstrand IL:Gul ØH 1  
645 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:00 DFI:2  -  Lervik:Grønn ØH 2  
646 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:00 Rolvsøy IF:Blå  -  Begby IL ØH 3  
647 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:00 Lervik IF  -  Gresvik IF:3 ØH 4  
648 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:00 HValer IL:Grønn  -  Skogstrand:2 ØH 5  
649 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:00 Skogstrand:1  -  Lervik:Steinbit ØH 6  
650 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:00 Nylende IF  -  Lervik:Makrell ØH 7  
651 G2009 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 17:00 HSV:2  -  Il borgar:2 ØH 8  
652 G2009 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 17:00 Varteig idrettslag:2  -  Gresvik IF:1 ØH 9  
653 G2009 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 17:00 Idd SK:3  -  Borgen:2 ØH 10  
654 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:00 Il borgar:2  -  Luka FA ØH 11  
655 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:00 Borgen IL:Grønn  -  Lervik if:United ØH 12  
656 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:00 Il borgar:3  -  Ås IL:3 ØH 13  
657 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:00 Borgen IL:Brun  -  Gresvik if:2 ØH 14  
658 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:10 Lervik:Hvit  -  DFI:3 ØH 1  
659 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:10 Kråkerøy IL:2  -  Borgen IL ØH 2  
660 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:10 Hvaler/Kråkerøy:Blå  -  Råde IL:2 ØH 3  
661 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:10 Varteig idrettslag:1  -  HSV:4 ØH 4  
662 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:10 Hafslund IF:3  -  Hvaler/Kråkerøy:Grønn ØH 5  
663 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:10 Idd SK:2  -  HSV:1 ØH 6  
664 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:10 Gresvik IF:5  -  Greåker:1 ØH 7  
665 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:10 Lervik  -  Borgen IL:2 ØH 8  
666 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:10 Hsv:1  -  Ås Fotball:Ås PSV ØH 9  
667 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:10 Ås Fotball:Ås Barca  -  Lervik ØH 10  
668 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:10 Il borgar:1  -  Ås IL:2 ØH 11  
669 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:10 Lervik if:Rangers  -  Ås IL:1 ØH 12  
670 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:10 Gresvik if:3  -  Borgen IL:Blå ØH 13  
671 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:10 Gresvik if:1  -  Borgen IL:Hvit ØH 14  
672 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:20 Skogstrand IL:Sort  -  Rolvsøy IF:Rød ØH 1  
673 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:20 Kløfta I.L  -  Hafslund IF:1 ØH 2  
674 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:20 Hvaler/Kråkerøy:Hvit  -  Råde IL:1 ØH 3  
675 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:20 Gresvik IF:2  -  HSV ØH 4  
676 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:20 Sprint Jeløy  -  Råde IL:3 ØH 5  
677 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:20 Lisleby Fotballklubb:Gul  -  Lervik ØH 6  
678 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:20 Borgen:1  -  Idd SK:1 ØH 7  
679 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:20 Borgen IL:3  -  Begby IL:2 ØH 8  
680 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:20 Hafslund IF  -  Trøgstad/Båstad fk ØH 9  
681 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:20 Borgen:3  -  Kongsten if:2 ØH 10  
682 G2008 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:20 Kongsten if:1  -  Hsv:3 ØH 11  
683 G2008 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:20 Gresvik IF:1  -  Ås Fotball:Ås Juve ØH 12  
684 G2008 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:20 Ås Fotball:Ås Ajax  -  Lervik if:Grønn ØH 13  
685 G2008 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 17:20 Hsv:4  -  Gresvik IF:2 ØH 14  
686 J2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:30 Lisleby Fotballklubb:Grønn  -  Hafslund IF:2 ØH 1  
687 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:30 Skogstrand IL:Gul  -  DFI:2 ØH 2  
688 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:30 Begby IL  -  DFI:1 ØH 3  
689 G2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:30 Il borgar  -  HSV:3 ØH 4  
690 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:30 Nylende IF  -  HValer IL:Grønn ØH 5  
691 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:30 HValer IL:Rød  -  Lervik:Makrell ØH 6  
692 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:30 Lervik:Steinbit  -  Skogstrand:2 ØH 7  
693 G2009 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 17:30 Idd SK:3  -  Gresvik IF:1 ØH 8  
694 G2009 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 17:30 Borgen:2  -  HSV:2 ØH 9  
695 G2009 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 17:30 Varteig idrettslag:2  -  Il borgar:2 ØH 10  
696 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:30 Lervik if:United  -  Il borgar:3 ØH 11  
697 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:30 Gresvik if:2  -  Il borgar:2 ØH 12  
698 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:30 Luka FA  -  Borgen IL:Brun ØH 13  
699 G2007 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:30 Ås IL:3  -  Borgen IL:Grønn ØH 14  
700 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:40 Rolvsøy IF:Gul  -  Lervik:Hvit ØH 1  
701 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:40 Borgen IL  -  DFI:3 ØH 2  
702 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:40 Kråkerøy IL:1  -  Rolvsøy IF:Blå ØH 3  
703 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:40 Gresvik IF:3  -  Varteig idrettslag:1 ØH 4  
704 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:40 Hvaler/Kråkerøy:Grønn  -  Hafslund IF:4 ØH 5  
705 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:40 HSV:1  -  Greåker:2 ØH 6  
706 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:40 Gresvik IF:4  -  Idd SK:2 ØH 7  
707 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:40 Borgen IL:2  -  Begby IL:1 ØH 8  
708 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:40 Borgen IL:1  -  Lervik ØH 9  
709 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:40 Lervik  -  Ås Fotball:Ås PSV ØH 10  
710 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:40 Ås IL:1  -  Gresvik if:3 ØH 11  
711 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:40 Borgen IL:Hvit  -  Il borgar:1 ØH 12  
712 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:40 Ås IL:2  -  Gresvik if:1 ØH 13  
713 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:40 Borgen IL:Blå  -  Lervik if:Rangers ØH 14  
714 J2009 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:50 Lervik:Grønn  -  Hobøl IL Fotball ØH 1  
715 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:50 Rolvsøy IF:Rød  -  Kråkerøy IL:2 ØH 2  
716 G2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:50 HSV:4  -  Lervik IF ØH 4  
717 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:50 Hafslund IF:3  -  Sprint Jeløy ØH 5  
718 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:50 Lervik  -  Råde IL:3 ØH 6  
719 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:50 Hafslund IF  -  Borgen IL:3 ØH 8  
720 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:50 Borgen:3  -  Hsv:1 ØH 9  
721 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 17:50 Hsv:5  -  Kongsten if:2 ØH 10  
722 G2008 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 17:50 Kongsten if:1  -  Gresvik IF:1 ØH 11  
723 G2008 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 17:50 Ås Fotball:Ås Real  -  Gresvik IF:2 ØH 12  
724 G2008 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 17:50 Hsv:2  -  Lervik if:Hvit ØH 13  
725 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 18:00 Skogstrand:1  -  Nylende IF ØH 5  
726 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 18:00 Lervik:Makrell  -  HValer IL:Grønn ØH 6  
727 G2010 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 18:00 Skogstrand:2  -  HValer IL:Rød ØH 7  
730 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 18:00 Trøgstad/Båstad fk  -  Borgen IL:2 ØH 8  
728 J2009 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 18:10 Skogstrand IL:Sort  -  Lervik:Hvit ØH 1  
729 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 18:10 Hafslund IF:4  -  Lisleby Fotballklubb:Gul ØH 5  
731 G2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 18:10 Lervik if:Rangers  -  Borgen IL:Hvit ØH 11  
733 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 18:10 Ås Fotball:Ås Barca  -  Borgen:3 ØH 8  
739 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 18:10 Borgen IL:1  -  Hafslund IF ØH 9  
732 J2007 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-11-10 18:20 Hvaler/Kråkerøy:Grønn  -  Sprint Jeløy ØH 5  
734 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 18:20 Kongsten if:2  -  Hsv:1 ØH 9  
735 G2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 18:20 Ås Fotball:Ås PSV  -  Hsv:5 ØH 10  
736 G2008 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 18:20 Gresvik IF:2  -  Borgen:4 ØH 11  
737 G2008 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-11-10 18:20 Ås Fotball:Ås Real  -  Hsv:4 ØH 12  
740 J2008 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-11-10 18:20 Lervik  -  Trøgstad/Båstad fk ØH 8