Matcher Lör 2020-01-11

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
2 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 09:00 IFK Nyköping  -  DFK Värmbol Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 4 
1 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 09:20 IF Brommapojkarna:1  -  Viggbyholms IK FF:Röd Multihallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
5002 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 09:30 Hargs BK  -  Nyköping U B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 7 
4 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 09:40 TVSK  -  KFUM Linköping Futsal Multihallen Rosvalla 4 - 0 
5003 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 09:50 Djurgårdens IF FF  -  Ängby IF B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 2 
3 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 10:00 IFK Stocksund  -  Rimforsa IF:vit Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
5004 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 10:10 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
5 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 10:20 Rimforsa IF:svart  -  IF Brommapojkarna:1 Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 3 
5005 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 10:30 KFUM Linköping Futsal  -  Skyllbergs IK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
6 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 10:40 Viggbyholms IK FF:Röd  -  IFK Nyköping Multihallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
5006 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-11 10:50 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Älta IF:1 B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
7 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 11:00 Viggbyholms IK FF:Vit  -  IFK Stocksund Multihallen Rosvalla 6 - 0 
5007 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-11 11:10 Nyköpings BIS  -  Hjulsbro IK B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 3 
8 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 11:20 Rimforsa IF:vit  -  TVSK Multihallen Rosvalla 1 - 2 
5008 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 11:30 Hargs BK  -  Djurgårdens IF FF B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
9 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 11:40 DFK Värmbol  -  Rimforsa IF:svart Multihallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
5009 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 11:50 Ängby IF  -  Nyköping U B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 6 
10 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 12:00 IFK Nyköping  -  IF Brommapojkarna:1 Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 3 
5010 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 12:10 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  KFUM Linköping Futsal B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
11 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 12:20 KFUM Linköping Futsal  -  Viggbyholms IK FF:Vit Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 4 
5011 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 12:30 Skyllbergs IK  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 1 
12 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 12:40 TVSK  -  IFK Stocksund Multihallen Rosvalla 4 - 1 
5012 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-11 12:50 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Nyköpings BIS B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
13 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 13:00 DFK Värmbol  -  Viggbyholms IK FF:Röd Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
5013 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-11 13:10 Hjulsbro IK  -  Älta IF:1 B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 2 
14 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 13:20 Rimforsa IF:svart  -  IFK Nyköping Multihallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
5014 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 13:30 Ängby IF  -  Hargs BK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
15 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 13:40 KFUM Linköping Futsal  -  Rimforsa IF:vit Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
5015 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 13:50 Nyköping U  -  Djurgårdens IF FF B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
16 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 14:00 Viggbyholms IK FF:Vit  -  TVSK Multihallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
5016 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 14:10 Skyllbergs IK  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 1 
17 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 14:20 IF Brommapojkarna:1  -  DFK Värmbol Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
5017 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 14:30 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  KFUM Linköping Futsal B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 5 
18 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-01-11 14:40 Viggbyholms IK FF:Röd  -  Rimforsa IF:svart Multihallen Rosvalla 5 - 0 
5018 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-11 14:50 Hjulsbro IK  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 0 
19 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 15:00 IFK Stocksund  -  KFUM Linköping Futsal Multihallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
5019 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-01-11 15:10 Älta IF:1  -  Nyköpings BIS B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 0 
20 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-01-11 15:20 Rimforsa IF:vit  -  Viggbyholms IK FF:Vit Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
5020 P04 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-01-11 16:00 Nyköping U   -  Skyllbergs IK  B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
21 F04 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-01-11 16:20 Viggbyholms IK FF:Röd   -  TVSK  Multihallen Rosvalla 5 - 0 
5021 P04 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-01-11 16:20 Älta IF:1   -  Hjulsbro IK  B-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 4 es 
22 F04 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-01-11 16:40 Viggbyholms IK FF:Vit   -  IF Brommapojkarna:1  Multihallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 es 
5022 P04 A-final Lör 2020-01-11 17:15 Nyköping U   -  Älta IF:1  B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 4 es 
23 F04 A-final Lör 2020-01-11 17:30 Viggbyholms IK FF:Röd   -  Viggbyholms IK FF:Vit  Multihallen Rosvalla 3 - 0