Matcher Lör 2019-11-16

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
1 Åk 3 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 09:15 Bläshammar Skola  -  Hagaskolan:3A Svart Plan 1 6 - 3 
11 Åk 4 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-11-16 09:15 Bockstenskolan:4B:2  -  Göthriks skola:Gul Plan 4 5 - 8 
12 Åk 3 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-11-16 09:15 Bockstensskolan:2B  -  Trönninge Skolan:Lag 1 Plan 3 2 - 7 
5026 Åk 4 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 09:15 Påskbergsskolan:Svart  -  Almers skola:4C Plan 2 5 - 3 
4 Åk 3 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-11-16 09:28 Trönninge Skolan:Lag 3  -  Rolfstorp Skola Plan 1 4 - 2 
7 Åk 5 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 09:28 Trönninge skola:5:2  -  Påskbergsskolan:Svart Plan 3 7 - 6 
5027 Åk 4 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-11-16 09:28 Påskbergsskolan:Blå  -  Almers skola:A-vit Plan 2 8 - 4 
5049 Åk 4 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-11-16 09:28 Göthriks skola:Gul  -  Almers skola:A-svart Plan 4 8 - 7 
2 Åk 3 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 09:41 Hagaskolan:3A Svart  -  Påskbergsskolan:3a Plan 1 13 - 0 
9 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 09:41 Trönninge skola:2  -  Påskbergsskolan:Grön Plan 4 4 - 6 
5028 Åk 5 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-11-16 09:41 Femkrossarna  -  Ankarskolan Plan 3 5 - 6 
5050 Åk 4 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 09:41 Almers skola:4C  -  Göthriks skola:Röd Plan 2 4 - 8 
5 Åk 3 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-11-16 09:54 Rolfstorp Skola  -  Hagaskolan:3A Röd Plan 1 6 - 0 
15 Åk 5 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-11-16 09:54 Trönninge skola:5:1  -  Påskbergsskolan:Grön Plan 3 4 - 12 
16 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 09:54 Påskbergsskolan:Svart  -  Almers:6B Plan 4 11 - 10 
5029 Åk 4 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-11-16 09:54 Almers skola:A-vit  -  Bockstenskolan:4B Plan 2 8 - 8 
3 Åk 3 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 10:07 Påskbergsskolan:3a  -  Bläshammar Skola Plan 1 3 - 12 
19 Åk 5 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-11-16 10:07 Göthrik skola:Lag 2  -  Bläshammar skola:Grön Plan 3 4 - 8 
20 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 10:07 Almers Skola:6A  -  Nyhemsskolan:5-6 Plan 4 7 - 7 
5030 Åk 4 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-11-16 10:07 Göthriks skola:Grön  -  Påskbergsskolan:Grön Plan 2 5 - 8 
6 Åk 3 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-11-16 10:20 Hagaskolan:3A Röd  -  Trönninge Skolan:Lag 3 Plan 1 6 - 6 
23 Åk 5 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-11-16 10:20 Nyhemsskolan:4-5  -  Almers:1 Plan 3 3 - 5 
24 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 10:20 Påskbergsskolan:Grön  -  Trönninge skola:1 Plan 4 9 - 3 
5031 Åk 4 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 10:20 Göthriks skola:Röd  -  Påskbergsskolan:Svart Plan 2 7 - 12 
26 Åk 5 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 10:33 Bläshammar skola:Vit  -  Bockstenskolan:SwagKlassen Plan 3 8 - 6 
28 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 10:33 Almers:6B  -  Trönninge skola:2 Plan 4 12 - 11 
5032 Åk 4 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-11-16 10:33 Påskbergsskolan:Grön  -  Trönninge Plan 2 6 - 1 
5051 Åk 3 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-11-16 10:33 Trönninge Skolan:Lag 2  -  Påskbergsskolan:3b Plan 1 3 - 6 
10 Åk 3 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-11-16 10:46 Trönninge Skolan:Lag 1  -  Nyhemsskolan:2-3 Plan 1 13 - 2 
30 Åk 5 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 10:46 Bengans juniorer (Furubergsskolan)  -  Trönninge skola:5:2 Plan 3 11 - 7 
5007 Åk 5 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-11-16 10:46 Ankarskolan  -  Göthrik skola Plan 4 7 - 4 
5052 Åk 4 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-11-16 10:46 Bockstenskolan:4B  -  Påskbergsskolan:Blå Plan 2 2 - 7 
8 Åk 3 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-11-16 10:59 Påskbergsskolan:3b  -  Mariedalsskolan Varberg:2c Plan 1 7 - 0 
34 Åk 5 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-11-16 10:59 Göthrik skola  -  Femkrossarna Plan 3 7 - 6 
35 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 10:59 Trönninge skola:1  -  Påskbergsskolan:Svart Plan 4 4 - 6 
5033 Åk 4 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-11-16 10:59 Trönninge  -  Göthriks skola:Grön Plan 2 1 - 4 
38 Åk 5 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-11-16 11:12 Ankarskolan  -  Trönninge skola:5:1 Plan 3 9 - 9 
39 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 11:12 Nyhemsskolan:5-6  -  Trönninge skola:2 Plan 4 1 - 9 
5034 Åk 4 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-11-16 11:12 Almers skola:A-svart  -  Bockstenskolan:4B:2 Plan 2 7 - 5 
5053 Åk 3 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-11-16 11:12 Nyhemsskolan:2-3  -  Bockstensskolan:2B Plan 1 4 - 5 
42 Åk 5 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-11-16 11:25 Göthrik skola:Lag 2  -  Nyhemsskolan:4-5 Plan 3 10 - 4 
43 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 11:25 Påskbergsskolan:Grön  -  Almers:6B Plan 4 5 - 6 
5014 Åk 4 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-11-16 11:25 Påskbergsskolan:Svart   -  Almers skola:A-vit  Plan 2 8 - 1 
5054 Åk 3 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-11-16 11:25 Mariedalsskolan Varberg:2c  -  Trönninge Skolan:Lag 2 Plan 1 4 - 7 
46 Åk 5 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-11-16 11:38 Almers:1  -  Bläshammar skola:Grön Plan 3 4 - 6 
5005 Åk 5 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 11:38 Bengans juniorer (Furubergsskolan)  -  Bläshammar skola:Vit Plan 4 14 - 7 
5017 Åk 4 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-11-16 11:38 Göthriks skola:Röd   -  Bockstenskolan:4B  Plan 2 12 - 7 
5046 Åk 3 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-11-16 11:38 Hagaskolan:3A Röd   -  Trönninge Skolan:Lag 1  Plan 1 5 - 5 
50 Åk 5 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 11:51 Påskbergsskolan:Svart  -  Bläshammar skola:Vit Plan 3 12 - 6 
5015 Åk 4 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-11-16 11:51 Almers skola:A-vit   -  Trönninge  Plan 2 7 - 1 
5043 Åk 3 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-11-16 11:51 Påskbergsskolan:3a   -  Påskbergsskolan:3b  Plan 1 0 - 3 
5055 Åk 5 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 11:51 Bockstenskolan:SwagKlassen  -  Bengans juniorer (Furubergsskolan) Plan 4 5 - 13 
47 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 12:04 Påskbergsskolan:Svart  -  Almers Skola:6A Plan 4 10 - 8 
53 Åk 5 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 12:04 Trönninge skola:5:2  -  Bockstenskolan:SwagKlassen Plan 3 8 - 4 
5018 Åk 4 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-11-16 12:04 Bockstenskolan:4B   -  Göthriks skola:Gul  Plan 2 6 - 8 
5045 Åk 3 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-11-16 12:04 Trönninge Skolan:Lag 2   -  Hagaskolan:3A Röd  Plan 1 7 - 6 
56 Åk 5 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-11-16 12:17 Påskbergsskolan:Grön  -  Göthrik skola Plan 3 15 - 7 
57 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 12:17 Påskbergsskolan:Grön  -  Nyhemsskolan:5-6 Plan 4 11 - 5 
5016 Åk 4 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-11-16 12:17 Trönninge   -  Påskbergsskolan:Svart  Plan 2 3 - 5 
5042 Åk 3 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-11-16 12:17 Rolfstorp Skola   -  Påskbergsskolan:3a  Plan 1 3 - 0 
60 Åk 5 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-11-16 12:30 Trönninge skola:5:1  -  Femkrossarna Plan 3 11 - 6 
61 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 12:30 Trönninge skola:1  -  Almers:6B Plan 4 10 - 12 
5019 Åk 4 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-11-16 12:30 Göthriks skola:Gul   -  Göthriks skola:Röd  Plan 2 3 - 3 
5035 Åk 3 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-11-16 12:30 Bläshammar Skola   -  Bockstensskolan:2B  Plan 1 16 - 3 
64 Åk 5 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-11-16 12:43 Almers:1  -  Göthrik skola:Lag 2 Plan 3 11 - 5 
65 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 12:43 Almers Skola:6A  -  Trönninge skola:2 Plan 4 6 - 14 
5020 Åk 4 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-11-16 12:43 Almers skola:4C   -  Påskbergsskolan:Grön  Plan 2 3 - 11 
5038 Åk 3 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-11-16 12:43 Trönninge Skolan:Lag 3   -  Hagaskolan:3A Svart  Plan 1 9 - 5 
68 Åk 5 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-11-16 12:56 Bläshammar skola:Grön  -  Nyhemsskolan:4-5 Plan 3 10 - 4 
69 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 12:56 Påskbergsskolan:Svart  -  Påskbergsskolan:Grön Plan 4 6 - 7 
5023 Åk 4 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-11-16 12:56 Påskbergsskolan:Blå   -  Göthriks skola:Grön  Plan 2 2 - 2 
5036 Åk 3 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-11-16 12:56 Bockstensskolan:2B   -  Mariedalsskolan Varberg:2c  Plan 1 3 - 0 
70 Åk 5 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 13:09 Påskbergsskolan:Svart  -  Bengans juniorer (Furubergsskolan) Plan 3 5 - 13 
72 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 13:09 Almers:6B  -  Nyhemsskolan:5-6 Plan 4 13 - 6 
5021 Åk 4 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-11-16 13:09 Påskbergsskolan:Grön   -  Almers skola:A-svart  Plan 2 10 - 7 
5039 Åk 3 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-11-16 13:09 Hagaskolan:3A Svart   -  Nyhemsskolan:2-3  Plan 1 15 - 3 
73 Åk 5 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 13:22 Bläshammar skola:Vit  -  Trönninge skola:5:2 Plan 3 10 - 9 
75 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 13:22 Trönninge skola:2  -  Trönninge skola:1 Plan 4 6 - 4 
5024 Åk 4 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-11-16 13:22 Göthriks skola:Grön   -  Bockstenskolan:4B:2  Plan 2 5 - 4 
5037 Åk 3 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-11-16 13:22 Mariedalsskolan Varberg:2c   -  Bläshammar Skola  Plan 1 0 - 3 
84 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 13:35 Nyhemsskolan:5-6  -  Trönninge skola:1 Plan 4 6 - 8 
5002 Åk 5 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-11-16 13:35 Påskbergsskolan:Grön  -  Ankarskolan Plan 3 10 - 8 
5022 Åk 4 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-11-16 13:35 Almers skola:A-svart   -  Almers skola:4C  Plan 2 6 - 12 
5040 Åk 3 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-11-16 13:35 Nyhemsskolan:2-3   -  Trönninge Skolan:Lag 3  Plan 1 6 - 7 
77 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 13:48 Almers Skola:6A  -  Påskbergsskolan:Grön Plan 4 4 - 9 
5003 Åk 5 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-11-16 13:48 Göthrik skola  -  Trönninge skola:5:1 Plan 3 3 - 7 
5025 Åk 4 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-11-16 13:48 Bockstenskolan:4B:2   -  Påskbergsskolan:Blå  Plan 2 3 - 8 
5041 Åk 3 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-11-16 13:48 Påskbergsskolan:3b   -  Rolfstorp Skola  Plan 1 4 - 2 
81 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 14:01 Trönninge skola:2  -  Påskbergsskolan:Svart Plan 4 11 - 7 
5004 Åk 5 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 14:01 Bockstenskolan:SwagKlassen  -  Påskbergsskolan:Svart Plan 3 10 - 6 
5006 Åk 5 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-11-16 14:01 Femkrossarna  -  Påskbergsskolan:Grön Plan 2 4 - 11 
5044 Åk 3 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-11-16 14:01 Trönninge Skolan:Lag 1   -  Trönninge Skolan:Lag 2  Plan 1 8 - 4 
79 Åk 4 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-11-16 14:15 Påskbergsskolan:Svart   -  Göthriks skola:Röd  Plan 4 7 - 6 
80 Åk 4 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-11-16 14:15 Påskbergsskolan:Grön   -  Påskbergsskolan:Blå  Plan 3 10 - 4 
5047 Åk 3 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-11-16 14:15 Bläshammar Skola   -  Trönninge Skolan:Lag 3  Plan 1 9 - 3 
5048 Åk 3 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-11-16 14:15 Påskbergsskolan:3b   -  Trönninge Skolan:Lag 1  Plan 2 6 - 5 
82 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 14:30 Almers:6B  -  Almers Skola:6A Plan 4 12 - 3 
83 Åk 4 A-final Lör 2019-11-16 14:30 Påskbergsskolan:Svart   -  Påskbergsskolan:Grön  Plan 1 3 - 10 
5008 Åk 5 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-11-16 14:30 Bengans juniorer (Furubergsskolan)   -  Bläshammar skola:Grön  Plan 2 11 - 10 
5011 Åk 5 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-11-16 14:30 Påskbergsskolan:Grön   -  Bästa 2:an Plan 3 7 - 6 
5001 Åk 3 A-final Lör 2019-11-16 14:45 Bläshammar Skola   -  Påskbergsskolan:3b  Plan 3 4 - 6 
5013 Åk 5 A-final Lör 2019-11-16 14:45 Bengans juniorer (Furubergsskolan)   -  Påskbergsskolan:Grön  Plan 1 11 - 12 
5056 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 14:45 Trönninge skola:1  -  Almers Skola:6A Plan 2 4 - 5 
5057 Åk 6 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-11-16 14:45 Nyhemsskolan:5-6  -  Påskbergsskolan:Svart Plan 4 5 - 16