Boren Futsal Cup 2020
2 till 6 Jan 2020Matcher Mån 2020-01-06
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Sporthal | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | Herr | PO-grupp A 1 | 09:00 | FC Assyriska | - | IFK Motala FK:Rosa | A-hall | 0 - 0 |
132 | Herr | PO-grupp A 2 | 09:15 | Motala Futsalklubb 3 | - | Motala FutsalKlubb:1 | A-hall | 2 - 1 |
131 | Herr | PO-grupp A 1 | 09:30 | IFK Motala FK:Rosa | - | CDF Romantiz | A-hall | 0 - 1 |
133 | Herr | PO-grupp A 2 | 09:45 | Motala FutsalKlubb:1 | - | Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:Svart | A-hall | 1 - 0 |
134 | Herr | PO-grupp A 1 | 10:00 | CDF Romantiz | - | FC Assyriska | A-hall | 0 - 0 |
135 | Herr | PO-grupp A 2 | 10:15 | Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:Svart | - | Motala Futsalklubb 3 | A-hall | 1 - 0 |
136 | Herr | PO-grupp A 3 | 10:35 | Ektorp Futsal-Klubb | - | Linköping Futsal SK | A-hall | 0 - 0 |
138 | Herr | PO-grupp A 4 | 10:50 | Borens IK 1 | - | Skeng United FK | A-hall | 0 - 0 |
137 | Herr | PO-grupp A 3 | 11:05 | Linköping Futsal SK | - | Mjölby AI FF | A-hall | 2 - 3 |
139 | Herr | PO-grupp A 4 | 11:20 | Skeng United FK | - | Aneby SK | A-hall | 0 - 1 |
140 | Herr | PO-grupp A 3 | 11:35 | Ektorp Futsal-Klubb | - | Mjölby AI FF | A-hall | 1 - 1 |
141 | Herr | PO-grupp A 4 | 11:50 | Borens IK 1 | - | Aneby SK | A-hall | 1 - 0 |
124 | Div 5-6 | PO-grupp A 1 | 12:10 | Borensbergs IF FK | - | Tallboda IF | A-hall | 0 - 0 |
125 | Div 5-6 | PO-grupp A 2 | 12:25 | Loddby IF | - | LSW IF | A-hall | 0 - 0 |
126 | Div 5-6 | PO-grupp A 1 | 12:40 | Tallboda IF | - | Vadstena GIF | A-hall | 0 - 0 |
127 | Div 5-6 | PO-grupp A 2 | 13:00 | LSW IF | - | Kristbergs IF | A-hall | 1 - 0 |
128 | Div 5-6 | PO-grupp A 1 | 13:15 | Vadstena GIF | - | Borensbergs IF FK | A-hall | 1 - 0 |
129 | Div 5-6 | PO-grupp A 2 | 13:30 | Kristbergs IF | - | Loddby IF | A-hall | 1 - 2 |
142 | Dam | PO-grupp A 1 | 13:55 | Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb | - | Ektorp Futsal-Klubb | A-hall | 1 - 1 |
143 | Dam | PO-grupp A 2 | 14:10 | Djurgårdens IF | - | Borens IK Röd | A-hall | 3 - 0 |
144 | Dam | PO-grupp A 1 | 14:25 | Svärtinge SK | - | Tranås/Torpa | A-hall | 1 - 0 |
145 | Dam | PO-grupp A 2 | 14:40 | Kenty FC | - | BK Zeros | A-hall | 0 - 0 |
146 | Dam | PO-grupp A 1 | 14:55 | Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb | - | Svärtinge SK | A-hall | 2 - 1 |
147 | Dam | PO-grupp A 2 | 15:10 | Djurgårdens IF | - | Kenty FC | A-hall | 1 - 1 |
148 | Dam | PO-grupp A 1 | 15:30 | Tranås/Torpa | - | Ektorp Futsal-Klubb | A-hall | 1 - 1 |
149 | Dam | PO-grupp A 2 | 15:45 | BK Zeros | - | Borens IK Röd | A-hall | 0 - 2 |
150 | Dam | PO-grupp A 1 | 16:00 | Tranås/Torpa | - | Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb | A-hall | 1 - 2 |
151 | Dam | PO-grupp A 2 | 16:15 | BK Zeros | - | Djurgårdens IF | A-hall | 0 - 3 |
152 | Dam | PO-grupp A 1 | 16:30 | Ektorp Futsal-Klubb | - | Svärtinge SK | A-hall | 1 - 0 |
153 | Dam | PO-grupp A 2 | 16:45 | Borens IK Röd | - | Kenty FC | A-hall | 0 - 2 |
154 | Herr | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 17:05 | CDF Romantiz | - | Aneby SK | A-hall | 2 - 0 |
155 | Herr | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 17:20 | Motala Futsalklubb 3 | - | Ektorp Futsal-Klubb | A-hall | 0 - 1 |
156 | Herr | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 17:40 | Mjölby AI FF | - | Motala FutsalKlubb:1 | A-hall | 1 - 2 |
157 | Herr | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 17:55 | Borens IK 1 | - | FC Assyriska | A-hall | 0 - 2 |
158 | Dam | A-semifinal:01 | 18:15 | Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb | - | Kenty FC | A-hall | 0 - 2 |
159 | Dam | A-semifinal:02 | 18:35 | Djurgårdens IF | - | Ektorp Futsal-Klubb | A-hall | 2 - 0 |
160 | Herr | A-semifinal:01 | 19:00 | CDF Romantiz | - | Ektorp Futsal-Klubb | A-hall | 0 - 1 |
161 | Herr | A-semifinal:02 | 19:20 | Motala FutsalKlubb:1 | - | FC Assyriska | A-hall | 0 - 5 |
162 | Div 5-6 | A-final | 19:50 | Vadstena GIF | - | Loddby IF | A-hall | 3 - 4 |
163 | Dam | A-final | 20:35 | Kenty FC | - | Djurgårdens IF | A-hall | 0 - 2 |
164 | Herr | A-final | 21:20 | Ektorp Futsal-Klubb | - | FC Assyriska | A-hall | 0 - 2 |