Boren Futsal Cup 2020

2 till 6 Jan

Matcher Tor 2020-01-02

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Sporthal Resultat
1 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 11:20 Bk Kenty  -  Skeng United FK A-hall 0 - 1 
2 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 11:35 BK Zeros  -  Nif Bosna A-hall 0 - 0 
3 Junior Grupp 3 Tor 2020-01-02 11:50 LSW IF  -  Aneby sk A-hall 1 - 0 
4 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 12:05 Motala AIF FK:Akademi  -  IFK Kumla A-hall 0 - 0 
5 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 12:20 Motala FutsalKlubb  -  FC Linköping City A-hall 1 - 0 
6 Junior Grupp 3 Tor 2020-01-02 12:35 Torstorps IF  -  Skärblacka IF A-hall 2 - 0 
7 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 12:50 NFK Klocket Tigers  -  Bk Kenty A-hall 1 - 1 
8 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 13:05 Västerviks FF  -  BK Zeros A-hall 2 - 1 
9 Junior Grupp 3 Tor 2020-01-02 13:20 LSW IF  -  Torstorps IF A-hall 2 - 0 
10 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 13:35 Skeng United FK  -  Motala AIF FK:Akademi A-hall 4 - 0 
11 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 13:50 Nif Bosna  -  Motala FutsalKlubb A-hall 0 - 3 
12 Junior Grupp 3 Tor 2020-01-02 14:05 Skärblacka IF  -  Aneby sk A-hall 0 - 0 
13 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 14:20 IFK Kumla  -  NFK Klocket Tigers A-hall 1 - 1 
14 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 14:45 FC Linköping City  -  Västerviks FF A-hall 1 - 2 
15 Junior Grupp 3 Tor 2020-01-02 15:00 Skärblacka IF  -  LSW IF A-hall 1 - 3 
16 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 15:15 Motala AIF FK:Akademi  -  Bk Kenty A-hall 1 - 2 
17 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 15:30 Motala FutsalKlubb  -  BK Zeros A-hall 1 - 0 
18 Junior Grupp 3 Tor 2020-01-02 15:45 Aneby sk  -  Torstorps IF A-hall 0 - 3 
19 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 16:00 IFK Kumla  -  Skeng United FK A-hall 1 - 3 
20 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 16:15 FC Linköping City  -  Nif Bosna A-hall 0 - 3 
21 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 16:30 NFK Klocket Tigers  -  Motala AIF FK:Akademi A-hall 2 - 2 
22 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 16:45 Västerviks FF  -  Motala FutsalKlubb A-hall 0 - 2 
23 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 17:00 Bk Kenty  -  IFK Kumla A-hall 0 - 4 
24 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 17:15 BK Zeros  -  FC Linköping City A-hall 1 - 4 
25 Junior Grupp 1 Tor 2020-01-02 17:30 Skeng United FK  -  NFK Klocket Tigers A-hall 0 - 2 
26 Junior Grupp 2 Tor 2020-01-02 17:45 Nif Bosna  -  Västerviks FF A-hall 0 - 0 
29 Junior A-kvartsfinal:03 Tor 2020-01-02 18:10 LSW IF   -  IFK Kumla  A-hall 0 - 1 ef 
28 Junior A-kvartsfinal:02 Tor 2020-01-02 18:30 Motala FutsalKlubb   -  Torstorps IF  A-hall 2 - 1 
27 Junior A-kvartsfinal:01 Tor 2020-01-02 18:50 Skeng United FK   -  Nif Bosna  A-hall 3 - 0 
30 Junior A-kvartsfinal:04 Tor 2020-01-02 19:05 NFK Klocket Tigers   -  Västerviks FF  A-hall 2 - 1 ef 
31 Junior A-semifinal:01 Tor 2020-01-02 19:30 Skeng United FK   -  Motala FutsalKlubb  A-hall 0 - 2 
32 Junior A-semifinal:02 Tor 2020-01-02 19:50 IFK Kumla   -  NFK Klocket Tigers  A-hall 4 - 0 
33 Junior A-final Tor 2020-01-02 20:30 Motala FutsalKlubb   -  IFK Kumla  A-hall 3 - 1