Tygrikesnatta 2020

3 till 6 Jan

Matcher Fre 2020-01-03

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
100 F 16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 11:00 Backa HK  -  Kungälvs HK Arena A 11 - 12 
101 F 16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 11:00 GF Kroppskultur:Grön  -   Marks HK Arena B 10 - 11 
102 F 16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 11:35 BK Heid  -  HK Malmö Arena A 11 - 9 
103 F 16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 11:35  Marks HK:Blå  -  GF Kroppskultur:Vit Arena B 2 - 14 
104 F 16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 12:10 Hk Brätte  -  Backa HK Arena A 6 - 12 
105 F 16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 12:10 Kungälvs HK  -  GF Kroppskultur:Grön Arena B 6 - 14 
106 F 16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 12:45 Anderstorps Sk  -  BK Heid Arena A 6 - 13 
107 F 16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 12:45 HK Malmö  -   Marks HK:Blå Arena B 17 - 9 
108 F 16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 13:20  Marks HK  -  Hk Brätte Arena A 17 - 7 
109 F 16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 13:20 GF Kroppskultur:Grön  -  Backa HK Arena B 14 - 11 
110 F 16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 13:55 GF Kroppskultur:Vit  -  Anderstorps Sk Arena A 24 - 10 
111 F 16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 13:55  Marks HK:Blå  -  BK Heid Arena B 4 - 14 
112 F 16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 14:30  Marks HK  -  Kungälvs HK Arena A 14 - 11 
113 F 16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 14:30 Hk Brätte  -  GF Kroppskultur:Grön Arena B 3 - 15 
114 F 16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 15:05 GF Kroppskultur:Vit  -  HK Malmö Arena A 10 - 13 
115 F 16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 15:05 Anderstorps Sk  -   Marks HK:Blå Arena B 13 - 7 
116 F 16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 15:40 Backa HK  -   Marks HK Arena A 12 - 11 
117 F 16-15 Grupp A Fre 2020-01-03 15:40 Kungälvs HK  -  Hk Brätte Arena B 18 - 8 
118 F 16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 16:15 BK Heid  -  GF Kroppskultur:Vit Arena A 10 - 10 
119 F 16-15 Grupp B Fre 2020-01-03 16:15 HK Malmö  -  Anderstorps Sk Arena B 17 - 6 
120 F 16-15 B-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 2020-01-03 17:40 Hk Brätte   -  Anderstorps Sk  Arenahallen 7 - 8 
121 F 16-15 B-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 2020-01-03 18:20  Marks HK:Blå   -  Backa HK  Arenahallen 12 - 15 
122 F 16-15 B-semifinal:01 Fre 2020-01-03 19:00 Kungälvs HK   -  Anderstorps Sk  Arenahallen 16 - 10 
123 F 16-15 B-semifinal:02 Fre 2020-01-03 19:40 GF Kroppskultur:Vit   -  Backa HK  Arenahallen 18 - 7 
124 F 16-15 A-semifinal:01 Fre 2020-01-03 20:20  Marks HK   -  HK Malmö  Arenahallen 9 - 24 
125 F 16-15 A-semifinal:02 Fre 2020-01-03 21:00 BK Heid   -  GF Kroppskultur:Grön  Arenahallen 11 - 15 
126 F 16-15 B-final Fre 2020-01-03 21:40 Kungälvs HK   -  GF Kroppskultur:Vit  Arenahallen 11 - 18 
127 F 16-15 A-final Fre 2020-01-03 22:30 HK Malmö   -  GF Kroppskultur:Grön  Arenahallen 12 - 11