FCH Cup 2019

Matcher Lör 2019-09-07

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
1 Dj17 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 08:00 FC Helsingborg  -  Häljarps SK / Landskrona IBK Helsingborg Arena C 3 - 2 
2 Dj17 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 08:00 Träslövsläge IF  -  Varla IBK Idrottens Hus A 5 - 0 wo 
3 Dj17 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 08:00 Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -  Malmö fbc Idrottens Hus B 1 - 1 
4 Dj17 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 08:40 Partille IBS  -  Warberg IBF Helsingborg Arena C 1 - 0 
5 Dj17 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 08:40 Gnosjö IBK  -  JIK:Grön Idrottens Hus A 1 - 4 
6 Dj17 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 08:40 JIK:Blå  -  Värnamo IK Idrottens Hus B 0 - 3 
7 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 09:20 Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi  -  Växjö IBK U:P07 Blå Helsingborg Arena C 1 - 5 
8 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 09:20 JIK:Vit  -  Höllviken IBF:Svart Idrottens Hus A 4 - 1 
9 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 09:20 FC Helsingborg  -  JIK:Röd Idrottens Hus B 2 - 3 
10 Hj18 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 10:00 Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -  FBC Karlskrona Helsingborg Arena C 2 - 4 
11 Hj18 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 10:00 FC Helsingborg  -  Palmstaden IK Idrottens Hus A 3 - 2 
12 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 10:00 Höllviken IBF:Orange  -  IBK Lund Idrottens Hus B 9 - 1 
13 Dj17 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 10:40 FC Helsingborg  -  Träslövsläge IF Helsingborg Arena C 0 - 4 
14 Dj17 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 10:40 Varla IBK  -  Häljarps SK / Landskrona IBK Idrottens Hus A 0 - 5 wo 
15 Dj17 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 10:40 Värnamo IK  -  Malmö fbc Idrottens Hus B 2 - 0 
16 Dj17 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 11:20 Partille IBS  -  Gnosjö IBK Helsingborg Arena C 1 - 2 
17 Dj17 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 11:20 JIK:Grön  -  Warberg IBF Idrottens Hus A 0 - 4 
18 Dj17 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 11:20 Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -  JIK:Blå Idrottens Hus B 2 - 3 
19 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 12:00 Träslövsläge if  -  Värnamo IK Helsingborg Arena C 3 - 0 
20 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 12:00 FC Helsingborg  -  Kustens IF Idrottens Hus A 4 - 2 
21 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 12:00 IBK Lund  -  JIK:Röd Idrottens Hus B 4 - 12 
22 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 12:40 FC Helsingborg  -  Höllviken IBF:Orange Helsingborg Arena C 0 - 5 
23 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 12:40 JIK:Vit  -  Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi Idrottens Hus A 4 - 3 
24 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 12:40 Växjö IBK U:P07 Blå  -  Höllviken IBF:Svart Idrottens Hus B 11 - 0 
25 Hj18 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 13:20 FBC Karlskrona  -  Palmstaden IK Helsingborg Arena C 6 - 3 
26 Hj18 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 13:20 FC Helsingborg  -  Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS Idrottens Hus A 1 - 0 
27 Dj17 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 13:20 Häljarps SK / Landskrona IBK  -  Träslövsläge IF Idrottens Hus B 1 - 0 
28 Dj17 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 14:00 JIK:Grön  -  Partille IBS Helsingborg Arena C 0 - 0 
29 Dj17 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 14:00 Warberg IBF  -  Gnosjö IBK Idrottens Hus A 3 - 2 
30 Dj17 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 14:00 Varla IBK  -  FC Helsingborg Idrottens Hus B 0 - 5 wo 
31 Dj17 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 14:40 Värnamo IK  -  Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS Helsingborg Arena C 5 - 2 
32 Dj17 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 14:40 Malmö fbc  -  JIK:Blå Idrottens Hus A 2 - 1 
33 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 14:40 Värnamo IK  -  Kustens IF Idrottens Hus B 10 - 1 
34 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 15:20 FC Helsingborg  -  Träslövsläge if Helsingborg Arena C 2 - 4 
35 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 15:20 Växjö IBK U:P07 Blå  -  JIK:Vit Idrottens Hus A 9 - 0 
36 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 15:20 Höllviken IBF:Svart  -  Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi Idrottens Hus B 1 - 9 
37 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 16:00 JIK:Röd  -  Höllviken IBF:Orange Helsingborg Arena C 6 - 7 
38 Hj18 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 16:00 Palmstaden IK  -  Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS Idrottens Hus A 2 - 3 
39 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 16:00 IBK Lund  -  FC Helsingborg Idrottens Hus B 5 - 4 
40 Hj18 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 16:40 FBC Karlskrona  -  FC Helsingborg Helsingborg Arena C 1 - 1 
41 Dj17 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-09-07 16:40 Värnamo IK   -  Partille IBS  Idrottens Hus A 3 - 2 
42 Dj17 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-09-07 16:40 Malmö fbc   -  Häljarps SK / Landskrona IBK  Idrottens Hus B 2 - 1 
43 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 17:20 Värnamo IK  -  FC Helsingborg Helsingborg Arena C 2 - 3 
44 Hj18 A-final Lör 2019-09-07 17:20 FBC Karlskrona   -  FC Helsingborg  Idrottens Hus A 4 - 1 
45 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 17:20 Kustens IF  -  Träslövsläge if Idrottens Hus B 1 - 6 
46 P12 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-09-07 18:05 Växjö IBK U:P07 Blå   -  JIK:Röd  Helsingborg Arena C 11 - 1 
47 P12 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-09-07 18:05 Höllviken IBF:Orange   -  JIK:Vit  Idrottens Hus A 4 - 0 
48 Dj17 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-09-07 18:05 Träslövsläge IF   -  Värnamo IK  Idrottens Hus B 1 - 3 
49 F12 A-final Lör 2019-09-07 18:45 Träslövsläge if   -  FC Helsingborg  Idrottens Hus A 2 - 1 es 
50 Dj17 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-09-07 18:50 Warberg IBF   -  Malmö fbc  Helsingborg Arena C 3 - 0 
51 P12 A-final Lör 2019-09-07 19:30 Växjö IBK U:P07 Blå   -  Höllviken IBF:Orange  Helsingborg Arena C 5 - 2 
52 Dj17 A-final Lör 2019-09-07 19:50 Värnamo IK   -  Warberg IBF  Idrottens Hus A 0 - 2