Lidingö Cup 2019

7 till 8 Sep

Matcher Lör 2019-09-07

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Spelhall Resultat
1 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 08:00 Skuru IK   -   Djurgårdshof IK Källängshallen  
101 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 08:00 Hammarby Handboll   -   Skånela IF Danicahallen 12 - 9 
300 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 08:00 Spånga HK 2   -   Lidingö SK Bodals Bollhall 5 - 2 
400 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 08:00 Lidingö SK   -   Kungsängen SK 2 Hersby sporthall 11 - 15 
500 P16 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 08:00 HK Cliff   -   Lidingö SK 1 Gångsätrahallen 13 - 15 
2 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 08:30  Hammarby Handboll P08   -   Skogås HK Källängshallen  
100 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 08:30 Täby HBK Röd   -   Lidingö SK Danicahallen 18 - 2 
301 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 08:30  Skuru IK:Grön   -   Täby HBK Bodals Bollhall 14 - 10 
401 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 08:30 Vassunda IF:2   -   IFK Tumba Hersby sporthall 8 - 15 
501 P16 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 08:30 Täby HBK   -   Skuru IK Handboll 1 Gångsätrahallen 13 - 5 
3 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 09:00 Lidingö SK   -   Täby HBK Röd Källängshallen  
102 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 09:00  Kungsängens SK   -   Hammarby Handboll Danicahallen 18 - 11 
302 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 09:00 Spånga HK 1   -   Skånela IF Bodals Bollhall 6 - 17 
402 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 09:00 Kungsängens SK 1   -   Sannadals SK Vit Hersby sporthall 18 - 4 
502 P16 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 09:00 Skuru IK Handboll 2   -   Tyresö Handboll Röd Gångsätrahallen 15 - 11 
4 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 09:30 Djurgårdshof IK   -   Årsta AIK HF Vit Källängshallen  
103 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 09:30 Skånela IF   -   Täby HBK Röd Danicahallen 10 - 16 
303 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 09:30 Spånga HK 2   -    Skuru IK:Grön Bodals Bollhall 10 - 10 
403 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 09:30 Lidingö SK   -   Vassunda IF:2 Hersby sporthall 14 - 9 
503 P16 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 09:30  Årsta AIK HF Röd   -   Spånga HK Gångsätrahallen 1 - 18 
5 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 10:00 Skogås HK   -   Skuru IK Källängshallen  
104 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 10:00 Lidingö SK   -    Kungsängens SK Danicahallen 4 - 18 
304 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 10:00 Spånga HK 1   -   Sannadals SK Bodals Bollhall 15 - 15 
404 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 10:00 IFK Tumba   -   Kungsängen SK 2 Hersby sporthall 8 - 18 
504 P16 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 10:00 HK Cliff   -   Täby HBK Gångsätrahallen 11 - 17 
6 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 10:30 Täby HBK Röd   -    Hammarby Handboll P08 Källängshallen  
105 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 10:30 Täby HBK Röd   -   Hammarby Handboll Danicahallen 11 - 20 
305 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 10:30 Täby HBK   -   Lidingö SK Bodals Bollhall 15 - 3 
405 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 10:30 Norrköpings HK   -   Hammarby Handboll Hersby sporthall 11 - 10 
505 P16 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 10:30 Skuru IK Handboll 1   -   Lidingö SK 1 Gångsätrahallen 7 - 11 
7 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 11:00 Årsta AIK HF Vit   -   Lidingö SK Källängshallen  
106 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 11:00 Lidingö SK   -   Skånela IF Danicahallen 11 - 15 
306 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 11:00 Sannadals SK   -    Vintrosa IS Bodals Bollhall 9 - 20 
406 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 11:00 IFK Tumba   -   Lidingö SK Hersby sporthall 7 - 13 
506 P16 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 11:00 Skuru IK Handboll 2   -    Årsta AIK HF Röd Gångsätrahallen 15 - 5 
8 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 11:30  Hammarby Handboll P08   -   Djurgårdshof IK Källängshallen  
107 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 11:30  Kungsängens SK   -   Täby HBK Röd Danicahallen 15 - 8 
307 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 11:30 Täby HBK   -   Spånga HK 2 Bodals Bollhall 10 - 10 
407 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 11:30 Hammarby Handboll   -   Sannadals SK Vit Hersby sporthall 17 - 6 
507 P16 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 11:30 Spånga HK   -   Tyresö Handboll Röd Gångsätrahallen 14 - 14 
9 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 12:00 Skuru IK   -   Lidingö SK Källängshallen  
108 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 12:00 Hammarby Handboll   -   Lidingö SK Danicahallen 16 - 5 
308 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 12:00 Lidingö SK   -    Skuru IK:Grön Bodals Bollhall 8 - 8 
408 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 12:00 Kungsängens SK 1   -   Norrköpings HK Hersby sporthall 13 - 11 
508 P16 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 12:00 Skuru IK Handboll 1   -   HK Cliff Gångsätrahallen 17 - 15 
19 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 12:30 Årsta AIK HF Röd   -   Täby HBK Blå Källängshallen  
109 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 12:30 Skånela IF   -    Kungsängens SK Danicahallen 9 - 15 
309 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 12:30  Vintrosa IS   -   Skånela IF Bodals Bollhall 9 - 15 
409 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 12:30 Kungsängen SK 2   -   Vassunda IF:2 Hersby sporthall 22 - 11 
509 P16 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-07 12:30 Lidingö SK 1   -   Täby HBK Gångsätrahallen 9 - 8 
20 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 13:00 Skånela IF   -   GT Söder Källängshallen  
110 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 13:00 Tyresö Handboll Gul   -   Uppsala HK Danicahallen 16 - 8 
310 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 13:00 Hammarby IF HF   -   HK Silwing-Troja Bodals Bollhall 6 - 19 
410 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 13:00 Hammarby Handboll   -   Kungsängens SK 1 Hersby sporthall 11 - 11 
510 P16 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 13:00 Spånga HK   -   Skuru IK Handboll 2 Gångsätrahallen 9 - 12 
21 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 13:30 Tyresö Handboll   -   Hammarby Handboll P09 Källängshallen  
111 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 13:30 Eskilstuna Guif Svart   -   Skuru IK Handboll Danicahallen 16 - 9 
311 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 13:30 Skånela IF   -   Sannadals SK Bodals Bollhall 23 - 8 
411 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 13:30 Sannadals SK Vit   -   Norrköpings HK Hersby sporthall 6 - 23 
511 P16 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 13:30 Tyresö Handboll Röd   -    Årsta AIK HF Röd Gångsätrahallen 22 - 2 
22 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 14:00 Täby HBK Blå   -    Åbo IFK Källängshallen  
112 P12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 14:00 Tyresö Handboll Röd   -   Turku HC Danicahallen 6 - 16 
312 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 14:00  Vintrosa IS   -   Spånga HK 1 Bodals Bollhall 14 - 11 
412 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 14:00 Sannadals SK Röd   -   GT Söder Hersby sporthall 15 - 10 
512 P16 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 14:00 Enköpings Handbollförening   -    Årsta AIK HF Vit Gångsätrahallen 14 - 12 
23 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 14:30 GT Söder   -   Årsta AIK HF Röd Källängshallen  
113 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 14:30 Tyresö Handboll Gul   -   Eskilstuna Guif Svart Danicahallen 7 - 13 
313 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 14:30 HK Cliff   -   Grankulla IFK Bodals Bollhall 3 - 15 
413 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 14:30 Täby HBK   -   HF ÅIFK Hersby sporthall 15 - 10 
513 P16 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 14:30 Tyresö Handboll Gul   -   IFK Tumba Handboll Gångsätrahallen 13 - 10 
24 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 15:00 Hammarby Handboll P09   -   Skånela IF Källängshallen  
114 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 15:00 Skuru IK Handboll   -   Uppsala HK Danicahallen 18 - 13 
314 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 15:00 Vallentuna HK   -   Spånga HK 3 Bodals Bollhall 8 - 12 
414 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 15:00 Vallentuna HK   -   Enköpings HF Hersby sporthall 9 - 7 
514 P16 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 15:00 Turku HC   -   HK Silwing/Troja Gångsätrahallen 9 - 16 
25 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 15:30  Åbo IFK   -   Tyresö Handboll Källängshallen  
115 P12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 15:30 GT Söder   -   Eskilstuna Guif Röd Danicahallen 7 - 16 
315 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 15:30 IFK Tumba HK   -    HF ÅIFK Bodals Bollhall 10 - 9 
415 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 15:30 Vassunda IF:1   -   Spånga HK Hersby sporthall 12 - 6 
515 P16 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 15:30 Åkersberga HK   -   Lidingö SK 2 Gångsätrahallen 7 - 10 
26 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 16:00 Skånela IF   -   Täby HBK Blå Källängshallen  
116 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 16:00 Skuru IK Handboll   -   Tyresö Handboll Gul Danicahallen 8 - 15 
316 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 16:00 Grankulla IFK   -   HK Silwing-Troja Bodals Bollhall 9 - 13 
416 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 16:00 Sannadals SK Röd   -   Täby HBK Hersby sporthall 8 - 16 
516 P16 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 16:00 Enköpings Handbollförening   -   Tyresö Handboll Gul Gångsätrahallen 10 - 7 
27 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 16:30 Årsta AIK HF Röd   -   Tyresö Handboll Källängshallen  
117 P12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 16:30 Eskilstuna Guif Röd   -   Turku HC Danicahallen 10 - 13 
317 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 16:30 Hammarby IF HF   -   HK Cliff Bodals Bollhall 17 - 4 
417 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 16:30 HF ÅIFK   -   GT Söder Hersby sporthall 18 - 9 
517 P16 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 16:30 IFK Tumba Handboll   -    Årsta AIK HF Vit Gångsätrahallen 12 - 8 
118 P12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 17:00 Tyresö Handboll Röd   -   GT Söder Danicahallen 17 - 15 
318 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 17:00 Vallentuna HK   -   IFK Tumba HK Bodals Bollhall 6 - 17 
418 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 17:00 Vallentuna HK   -   Vassunda IF:1 Hersby sporthall 19 - 11 
518 P16 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 17:00 HK Silwing/Troja   -   Lidingö SK 2 Gångsätrahallen 16 - 12 
119 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-07 17:30 Uppsala HK   -   Eskilstuna Guif Svart Danicahallen 5 - 23 
319 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 17:30  HF ÅIFK   -   Spånga HK 3 Bodals Bollhall 12 - 9 
419 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 17:30 Spånga HK   -   Enköpings HF Hersby sporthall 9 - 11 
519 P16 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 17:30 Åkersberga HK   -   Turku HC Gångsätrahallen 6 - 11 
120 P12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 18:00 Eskilstuna Guif Röd   -   Tyresö Handboll Röd Danicahallen 16 - 13 
320 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 18:00 HK Silwing-Troja   -   HK Cliff Bodals Bollhall 19 - 9 
420 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 18:00 GT Söder   -   Täby HBK Hersby sporthall 8 - 20 
520 P16 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 18:00 IFK Tumba Handboll   -   Enköpings Handbollförening Gångsätrahallen 5 - 8 
121 P12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 18:30 Turku HC   -   GT Söder Danicahallen 16 - 7 
321 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 18:30 Grankulla IFK   -   Hammarby IF HF Bodals Bollhall 17 - 11 
421 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 18:30 Spånga HK   -   Vallentuna HK Hersby sporthall 13 - 19 
521 P16 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 18:30  Årsta AIK HF Vit   -   Tyresö Handboll Gul Gångsätrahallen 8 - 16 
322 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 19:00 Spånga HK 3   -   IFK Tumba HK Bodals Bollhall 7 - 13 
422 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-07 19:00 HF ÅIFK   -   Sannadals SK Röd Hersby sporthall 16 - 12 
522 P16 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 19:00 HK Silwing/Troja   -   Åkersberga HK Gångsätrahallen 19 - 6 
323 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 19:30  HF ÅIFK   -   Vallentuna HK Bodals Bollhall 14 - 7 
423 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 19:30 Enköpings HF   -   Vassunda IF:1 Hersby sporthall 9 - 14 
523 P16 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-09-07 19:30 Lidingö SK 2   -   Turku HC Gångsätrahallen 14 - 7