Kampe Lør 07.09.2019

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
1 U8B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 09:00 Holbæk B&I:HB&I B1  -  Farum Boldklub Bane 1A 5M 3 - 0 
2 U8B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 09:00 Frederiksberg Boldklub:Sort 12  -  BK Avarta:1 Bane 1B 5M 1 - 3 
3 U8B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 09:00 Holbæk B&I:HB&I B2  -  RB 1906:Blå Bane 1C 5M 1 - 2 
4 U8B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 09:00 Vipperød BK  -  Raklev GI Bane 1D 5M 0 - 1 
5 U8B Pulje 3 Lør 07.09.2019 09:00 Mørkøv IF:U8  -  RB 1906:Hvid Bane 1E 5M 0 - 6 
6 U8B Pulje 3 Lør 07.09.2019 09:00 Slagelse B&I  -  Tuse IF Bane 1F 5M 1 - 0 
7 U8C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 09:20 Holbæk B&I:HB&I C  -  BK Avarta:2 Bane 1A 5M 0 - 1 
8 U8C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 09:20 Gislinge Boldklub:Gislinge  -  Farum BK:Farum BK Bane 1B 5M 0 - 0 
9 U8B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 09:20 Holbæk B&I:HB&I B1  -  Frederiksberg Boldklub:Sort 12 Bane 1E 5M 2 - 1 
10 U8B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 09:20 BK Avarta:1  -  Farum Boldklub Bane 1F 5M 3 - 0 
11 U8C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 09:20 Holbæk B&I:HB&I C2  -  Jernløse BK Bane 1C 5M 1 - 1 
12 U8C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 09:20 RB 1906:Gul  -  Raklev GI Bane 1D 5M 5 - 0 
13 U8C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 09:40 Holbæk B&I:HB&I C  -  Gislinge Boldklub:Gislinge Bane 1E 5M 2 - 0 
14 U8C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 09:40 Farum BK:Farum BK  -  BK Avarta:2 Bane 1F 5M 0 - 0 
15 U8B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 09:40 Holbæk B&I:HB&I B2  -  Vipperød BK Bane 1A 5M 7 - 0 
16 U8B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 09:40 Raklev GI  -  RB 1906:Blå Bane 1B 5M 2 - 5 
17 U8B Pulje 3 Lør 07.09.2019 09:40 Mørkøv IF:U8  -  Slagelse B&I Bane 1C 5M 0 - 5 
18 U8B Pulje 3 Lør 07.09.2019 09:40 Tuse IF  -  RB 1906:Hvid Bane 1D 5M 1 - 2 
19 U8B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 BK Avarta:1  -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I B1 Bane 1C 5M 4 - 1 
20 U8B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 Farum Boldklub  -  Frederiksberg Boldklub:Sort 12 Bane 1D 5M 0 - 3 
21 U8C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 Holbæk B&I:HB&I C2  -  RB 1906:Gul Bane 1A 5M 0 - 1 
22 U8C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 Raklev GI  -  Jernløse BK Bane 1B 5M 0 - 5 
23 U8B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 Raklev GI  -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I B2 Bane 1E 5M 0 - 5 
24 U8B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 RB 1906:Blå  -  Vipperød BK Bane 1F 5M 6 - 0 
363 U6 U6 Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 Jyderup BK  -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I 3 Bane 2A 3M  
364 U6 U6 Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 Holbæk B&I:HB&I 2  -  Benløse IF Bane 2B 3M  
365 U12A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 Holbæk B&I:A  -  Ishøj IF Bane 3A 8M 0 - 0 
366 U12A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 KFUM BK, Roskilde  -  VAKANT Bane 3B 8M  
367 U12B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 Holbæk B&I - U11  -  FC Hornsherred Bane 5A 8M 0 - 0 
368 U12B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 FA 2000  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK Bane 5B 8M 0 - 3 
369 U12C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold  -  Holbæk B&I - U11 Bane 6A 8M 5 - 0 
370 U12C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold  -  Holbæk B&I:C Bane 6B 8M 2 - 2 
25 U8C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:20 Farum BK:Farum BK  -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I C Bane 1C 5M 1 - 1 
26 U8C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:20 BK Avarta:2  -  Gislinge Boldklub:Gislinge Bane 1D 5M 4 - 0 
27 U8C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 10:20 Raklev GI  -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I C2 Bane 1E 5M 0 - 8 
28 U8C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 10:20 Jernløse BK  -  RB 1906:Gul Bane 1F 5M 0 - 1 
29 U8B Pulje 3 Lør 07.09.2019 10:20 Tuse IF  -  Mørkøv IF:U8 Bane 1A 5M 5 - 1 
30 U8B Pulje 3 Lør 07.09.2019 10:20 RB 1906:Hvid  -  Slagelse B&I Bane 1B 5M 1 - 2 
33 U12B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 10:30 Holbæk B&I:B  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK Bane 5A 8M 1 - 1 
34 U12B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 10:30 KB:B1  -  Brøndby IF Bane 5B 8M 0 - 2 
371 U6 U6 Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:30 Benløse IF  -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I 1 Bane 2A 3M  
372 U6 U6 Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:30 Jyderup BK  -  Benløse IF:2 Bane 2B 3M  
373 U8B Pulje A Lør 07.09.2019 10:40 BK Avarta:1   -  RB 1906:Blå  Bane 1A 5M 1 - 1 
374 U8B Pulje A Lør 07.09.2019 10:40 Slagelse B&I   -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I B1  Bane 1B 5M 1 - 0 
375 U8B Pulje B Lør 07.09.2019 10:40 RB 1906:Hvid   -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I B1  Bane 1C 5M 2 - 0 
376 U8B Pulje B Lør 07.09.2019 10:40 Tuse IF   -  Frederiksberg Boldklub:Sort 12  Bane 1D 5M  
377 U8B Pulje C Lør 07.09.2019 10:40 Raklev GI   -  Farum Boldklub  Bane 1E 5M  
378 U8B Pulje C Lør 07.09.2019 10:40 Vipperød BK   -  Mørkøv IF:U8  Bane 1F 5M  
31 U12A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:45 Holbæk B&I:A  -  KFUM BK, Roskilde Bane 3A 8M 2 - 1 
32 U12A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:45 VAKANT  -  Ishøj IF Bane 3B 8M  
35 U12C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:45 BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold  -  Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold Bane 6A 8M 0 - 4 
36 U12C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:45 Holbæk B&I:C  -  Holbæk B&I - U11 Bane 6B 8M 2 - 2 
37 U8C Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 11:00 BK Avarta:2   -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I C2  Bane 1A 5M 5 - 1 
38 U8C Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 11:00 Holbæk B&I:HB&I C   -  RB 1906:Gul  Bane 1B 5M 0 - 1 
39 U8C Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 11:00 Farum BK:Farum BK   -  Raklev GI  Bane 1C 5M 7 - 0 
40 U8C Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 11:00 Gislinge Boldklub:Gislinge   -  Jernløse BK  Bane 1D 5M 2 - 4 
41 U8B Pulje A Lør 07.09.2019 11:00 BK Avarta:1   -  Slagelse B&I  Bane 1E 5M 1 - 0 
42 U8B Pulje A Lør 07.09.2019 11:00 Holbæk B&I:HB&I B1   -  RB 1906:Blå  Bane 1F 5M 0 - 0 
43 U6 U6 Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 11:00 Holbæk B&I:HB&I 3  -  Benløse IF Bane 2B 3M  
46 U12B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 11:00 Holbæk B&I - U11  -  FA 2000 Bane 5A 8M 0 - 1 
47 U12B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 11:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK  -  FC Hornsherred Bane 5B 8M 0 - 0 
379 U6 U6 Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 11:00 Holbæk B&I:HB&I 1  -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I 2 Bane 2A 3M  
380 U8B Pulje B Lør 07.09.2019 11:20 RB 1906:Hvid   -  Tuse IF  Bane 1A 5M  
381 U8B Pulje B Lør 07.09.2019 11:20 Frederiksberg Boldklub:Sort 12   -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I B1  Bane 1B 5M 3 - 2 
382 U8B Pulje C Lør 07.09.2019 11:20 Raklev GI   -  Vipperød BK  Bane 1C 5M  
383 U8B Pulje C Lør 07.09.2019 11:20 Mørkøv IF:U8   -  Farum Boldklub  Bane 1D 5M  
384 U8C Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 11:20 BK Avarta:2   -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I C  Bane 1E 5M 2 - 0 
385 U8C Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 11:20 RB 1906:Gul   -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I C2  Bane 1F 5M 0 - 2 
44 U12A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 11:30 VAKANT  -  Holbæk B&I:A Bane 3A 8M  
45 U12A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 11:30 Ishøj IF  -  KFUM BK, Roskilde Bane 3B 8M 1 - 1 
48 U12C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 11:30 Holbæk B&I:C  -  BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Bane 6A 8M 0 - 0 
49 U12C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 11:30 Holbæk B&I - U11  -  Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold Bane 6B 8M 2 - 6 
55 U6 U6 Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 11:30 Benløse IF:2  -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I 3 Bane 2A 3M  
56 U6 U6 Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 11:30 Holbæk B&I:HB&I 2  -  Jyderup BK Bane 2B 3M  
59 U12B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 11:30 Holbæk B&I:B  -  KB:B1 Bane 5A 8M 2 - 0 
60 U12B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 11:30 Brøndby IF  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK Bane 5B 8M 0 - 3 
50 U8C Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 11:40 Jernløse BK   -  Raklev GI  Bane 1B 5M  
51 U8B Pulje A Lør 07.09.2019 11:40 Holbæk B&I:HB&I B1   -  BK Avarta:1  Bane 1C 5M 1 - 1 
52 U8B Pulje A Lør 07.09.2019 11:40 RB 1906:Blå   -  Slagelse B&I  Bane 1D 5M 1 - 2 
53 U8B Pulje B Lør 07.09.2019 11:40 Frederiksberg Boldklub:Sort 12   -  RB 1906:Hvid  Bane 1E 5M  
54 U8B Pulje B Lør 07.09.2019 11:40 Holbæk B&I:HB&I B1   -  Tuse IF  Bane 1F 5M 2 - 1 
386 U8C Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 11:40 Farum BK:Farum BK   -  Gislinge Boldklub:Gislinge  Bane 1A 5M 1 - 1 
69 U6 U6 Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:00 Holbæk B&I:HB&I 3  -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I 2 Bane 2A 3M  
70 U6 U6 Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:00 Holbæk B&I:HB&I 1  -  Jyderup BK Bane 2B 3M  
73 U12B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK  -  Holbæk B&I - U11 Bane 5A 8M 1 - 4 
74 U12B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:00 FC Hornsherred  -  FA 2000 Bane 5B 8M 3 - 0 
387 U8B Pulje C Lør 07.09.2019 12:00 Mørkøv IF:U8   -  Raklev GI  Bane 1A 5M  
388 U8B Pulje C Lør 07.09.2019 12:00 Farum Boldklub   -  Vipperød BK  Bane 1B 5M  
389 U8C Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 12:00 RB 1906:Gul   -  BK Avarta:2  Bane 1C 5M  
390 U8C Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 12:00 Holbæk B&I:HB&I C2   -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I C  Bane 1D 5M 2 - 0 
391 U8C Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 12:00 Jernløse BK   -  Farum BK:Farum BK  Bane 1E 5M  
392 U8C Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 12:00 Raklev GI   -  Gislinge Boldklub:Gislinge  Bane 1F 5M  
57 U12A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:15 Ishøj IF  -  Holbæk B&I:A Bane 3A 8M 0 - 6 
58 U12A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:15 VAKANT  -  KFUM BK, Roskilde Bane 3B 8M  
61 U12C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:15 Holbæk B&I - U11  -  BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Bane 6A 8M 2 - 2 
62 U12C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:15 Holbæk B&I:C  -  Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold Bane 6B 8M 0 - 2 
65 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:30 Holbæk B&I:3  -  Kirke Hyllinge IF Bane 1E 5M 4 - 0 
66 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:30 Tuse IF:Tuse 2  -  RB1906:RB1906 1 Bane 1F 5M 0 - 0 
83 U6 U6 Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:30 Holbæk B&I:HB&I 2  -  Benløse IF:2 Bane 2A 3M  
84 U6 U6 Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:30 Holbæk B&I:HB&I 1  -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I 3 Bane 2B 3M  
85 U6 U6 Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:30 Jyderup BK  -  Benløse IF Bane 2C 3M  
88 U12B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 12:30 Brøndby IF  -  Holbæk B&I:B Bane 5A 8M 0 - 0 
89 U12B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 12:30 Himmelev-Veddelev BK  -  KB:B1 Bane 5B 8M 0 - 4 
393 U10A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:30 Greve Fodbold  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB I Bane 1A 5M 1 - 2 
394 U10A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:30 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub  -  Holbæk B&I 1 Bane 1B 5M 2 - 1 
460 U10B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:30 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB II  -  Brøndby IF Bane 1C 5M 1 - 0 
461 U10B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:30 Holbæk B&I:2  -  Dragør Boldklub Bane 1D 5M 3 - 1 
462 U10B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 12:50 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB III  -  Græshopperne Bane 1C 5M 0 - 3 
463 U10B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 12:50 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub  -  Tuse IF:Tuse 1 Bane 1D 5M 1 - 2 
397 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:55 Herlufsholm  -  Tuse IF:Tuse 3 Bane 1E 5M 6 - 0 
398 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:55 RB1906:RB1906 1  -  Holbæk B&I:3 Bane 1F 5M 0 - 4 
67 U10A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:00 Greve Fodbold  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 1A 5M 0 - 3 
68 U10A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:00 Holbæk B&I 1  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB I Bane 1B 5M 2 - 0 
71 U12A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:00 KFUM BK, Roskilde  -  Holbæk B&I:A Bane 3A 8M 0 - 1 
72 U12A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:00 Ishøj IF  -  VAKANT Bane 3B 8M  
75 U12C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:00 Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold  -  BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Bane 6A 8M 2 - 0 
76 U12C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:00 Holbæk B&I - U11  -  Holbæk B&I:C Bane 6B 8M 2 - 3 
104 U6 U6 Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:00 Benløse IF  -  Benløse IF:2 Bane 2A 3M  
464 U10B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:10 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB II  -  Holbæk B&I:2 Bane 1C 5M 1 - 1 
465 U10B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:10 Dragør Boldklub  -  Brøndby IF Bane 1D 5M 3 - 0 
77 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:20 Tuse IF:Tuse 3  -  Tuse IF:Tuse 2 Bane 1E 5M 3 - 2 
78 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:20 Kirke Hyllinge IF  -  Herlufsholm Bane 1F 5M 0 - 4 
105 U12B Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 13:20 FC Hornsherred   -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK  Bane 5A 8M  
106 U12B Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 13:20 Holbæk B&I - U11   -  Holbæk B&I:B  Bane 5B 8M  
113 U6 U6 Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:30 Benløse IF:2  -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I 1 Bane 2A 3M  
399 U10A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:30 Holbæk B&I 1  -  Greve Fodbold Bane 1A 5M 4 - 1 
400 U10A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:30 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB I  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 1B 5M 0 - 4 
466 U10B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 13:30 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB III  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 1C 5M 0 - 2 
467 U10B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 13:30 Tuse IF:Tuse 1  -  Græshopperne Bane 1D 5M 1 - 3 
86 U12A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:45 Holbæk B&I:A  -  VAKANT Bane 3A 8M  
87 U12A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:45 KFUM BK, Roskilde  -  Ishøj IF Bane 3B 8M 3 - 1 
90 U12C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:45 BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold  -  Holbæk B&I:C Bane 6A 8M 0 - 2 
91 U12C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:45 Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold  -  Holbæk B&I - U11 Bane 6B 8M 8 - 0 
403 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:45 Tuse IF:Tuse 2  -  Kirke Hyllinge IF Bane 1E 5M 0 - 1 
404 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:45 Holbæk B&I:3  -  Herlufsholm Bane 1F 5M 0 - 0 
114 U12B Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 13:50 Virum-Sorgenfri BK   -  KB:B1  Bane 5A 8M 3 - 1 
115 U12B Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 13:50 FA 2000   -  Brøndby IF  Bane 5B 8M  
468 U10B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:50 Dragør Boldklub  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB II Bane 1C 5M 0 - 0 
469 U10B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:50 Brøndby IF  -  Holbæk B&I:2 Bane 1D 5M 2 - 3 
79 U10A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 14:00 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB I  -  Greve Fodbold Bane 1A 5M 0 - 0 
80 U10A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 14:00 Holbæk B&I 1  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 1B 5M 2 - 2 
409 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 14:10 RB1906:RB1906 1  -  Tuse IF:Tuse 3 Bane 1E 5M 1 - 1 
410 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 14:10 Holbæk B&I:3  -  Tuse IF:Tuse 2 Bane 1F 5M 2 - 1 
470 U10B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 14:10 Tuse IF:Tuse 1  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB III Bane 1C 5M 2 - 2 
471 U10B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 14:10 Græshopperne  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 1D 5M 0 - 4 
128 U12B Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 14:20 FC Hornsherred   -  Holbæk B&I - U11  Bane 5A 8M  
129 U12B Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 14:20 Holbæk B&I:B   -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK  Bane 5B 8M  
405 U10A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 14:30 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub  -  Greve Fodbold Bane 1A 5M 2 - 1 
406 U10A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 14:30 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB I  -  Holbæk B&I 1 Bane 1B 5M 2 - 3 
472 U10B Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 14:30 Holbæk B&I:2   -  Græshopperne  Bane 1C 5M 0 - 3 
473 U10B Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 14:30 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB II   -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub  Bane 1D 5M 0 - 0 
95 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 14:35 Herlufsholm  -  RB1906:RB1906 1 Bane 1E 5M 2 - 0 
96 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 14:35 Kirke Hyllinge IF  -  Tuse IF:Tuse 3 Bane 1F 5M 2 - 2 
135 U12B Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 14:50 Virum-Sorgenfri BK   -  FA 2000  Bane 5A 8M  
136 U12B Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 14:50 Brøndby IF   -  KB:B1  Bane 5B 8M 1 - 4 
474 U10B Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 14:50 Dragør Boldklub   -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB III  Bane 1C 5M 2 - 0 
475 U10B Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 14:50 Brøndby IF   -  Tuse IF:Tuse 1  Bane 1D 5M 0 - 2 
92 U10A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 15:00 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB I Bane 1B 5M 5 - 1 
99 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 15:00 Kirke Hyllinge IF  -  RB1906:RB1906 1 Bane 1E 5M  
100 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 15:00 Tuse IF:Tuse 3  -  Holbæk B&I:3 Bane 1F 5M 2 - 1 
411 U10A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 15:00 Greve Fodbold  -  Holbæk B&I 1 Bane 1A 5M 2 - 2 
476 U10B Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 15:10 Holbæk B&I:2   -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB II  Bane 1C 5M 0 - 2 
477 U10B Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 15:10 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub   -  Græshopperne  Bane 1D 5M 0 - 0 
149 U12B Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 15:20 Holbæk B&I:B   -  FC Hornsherred  Bane 5A 8M  
150 U12B Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 15:20 Himmelev-Veddelev BK   -  Holbæk B&I - U11  Bane 5B 8M  
102 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 15:25 Herlufsholm  -  Tuse IF:Tuse 2 Bane 1E 5M 1 - 0 
478 U10B Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 15:30 Dragør Boldklub   -  Brøndby IF  Bane 1C 5M 4 - 1 
479 U10B Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 15:30 Tuse IF:Tuse 1   -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB III  Bane 1D 5M 1 - 0 
108 U10C Plac. kamp 3 Lør 07.09.2019 15:50 Nr. 5 fra Pulje 1  -  Nr. 6 fra Pulje 1 Bane 1B 5M  
157 U12B Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 15:50 Brøndby IF   -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK  Bane 5A 8M  
158 U12B Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 15:50 KB:B1   -  FA 2000  Bane 5B 8M 2 - 1 
413 U10C Plac. kamp 1 Lør 07.09.2019 15:50 Nr. 1 fra Pulje 1  -  Nr. 2 fra Pulje 1 Bane 1E 5M 0 - 1 
414 U10C Plac. kamp 2 Lør 07.09.2019 15:50 Nr. 3 fra Pulje 1  -  Nr. 4 fra Pulje 1 Bane 1F 5M  
480 U10B Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 15:50 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub   -  Holbæk B&I:2  Bane 1C 5M 2 - 1 
481 U10B Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 15:50 Græshopperne   -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB II  Bane 1D 5M 0 - 0 
482 U10B Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 16:10 Tuse IF:Tuse 1   -  Dragør Boldklub  Bane 1C 5M 0 - 0 
483 U10B Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 16:10 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB III   -  Brøndby IF  Bane 1D 5M 1 - 3