Matcher Lör 2019-05-04

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat SMS
1 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:30 Westermalm  -  SpĂ„nga HK 1 Smedshagshallen 3 - 6 
2 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:30 SpĂ„nga HK 1  -  Lidingö SK Stora Mossen 2  
114 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:30 KungsĂ€ngens SK:Vit  -  Skuru IK 1 HĂ€sselbyhallen 5 - 11 
115 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:30 Sollentuna HK 1  -  Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Svart Riddersvik 5 - 10 
153 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:30 Handens SK  -  Hammarby IF HF 2 Stora Mossen 1  
248 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:30 Årsta AIK HF  -  Skuru IK Handboll:2 SpĂ„ngahallen  
343 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:30 SpĂ„nga HK 1  -  TĂ€by HBK röd Grimstahallen  
3 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Årsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:2  -  BollstanĂ€s SK 2 F07 Stora Mossen 1  
7 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 SpĂ„nga HK A  -  IK Bolton Smedshagshallen 8 - 5 
91 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Skuru IK 1  -  IK Bolton Stora Mossen 2  
116 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Årsta AIK HF  -  SpĂ„nga HK:Vit Riddersvik 8 - 10 
154 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Skuru IK 2  -  Sollentuna HK 2 HĂ€sselbyhallen 16 - 6 
207 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Sollentuna HK  -  HK Cliff:BlĂ„ Beckomberga  
249 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 SpĂ„nga HK:BlĂ„  -  AIK Handboll SpĂ„ngahallen  
344 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Skuru IK 1  -  TĂ€by HBK BlĂ„ Grimstahallen  
93 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 Huddinge HK:1  -  IFK Tumba:HK 1 Stora Mossen 1  
94 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 Hammarby IF HF 1  -  KungsĂ€ngens SK 1 Stora Mossen 2  
155 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 Huddinge HK 2  -  Sollentuna HK Smedshagshallen 9 - 8 
208 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 HK Silwing/Troja  -  KungsĂ€ngens SK:Vinröd Riddersvik 15 - 10 
250 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Orange  -  SpĂ„nga HK:BlĂ„ HĂ€sselbyhallen 6 - 9 
251 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 Sannadals SK  -  Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Röd SpĂ„ngahallen  
252 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 Lidingö SK  -  IFK Tumba:Hk 2 Beckomberga  
345 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 GT Söder  -  AIK Handboll Grimstahallen  
4 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 SpĂ„nga HK 2  -  Hammarby IF HF Grimstahallen  
95 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 BollstanĂ€s SK 2 F07  -  Handens SK Stora Mossen 1  
96 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 Hammarby IF HF 2  -  Lidingö SK Stora Mossen 2  
117 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 KungsĂ€ngens SK:Vit  -  Sollentuna HK 1 HĂ€sselbyhallen 8 - 13 
156 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 TĂ€by HBK  -  Huddinge HK 1 Smedshagshallen 4 - 10 
209 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 Skuru IK:2  -  Hammarby IF HF Beckomberga  
253 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Svart  -  Skuru IK 1 Riddersvik 6 - 10 
254 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 Årsta AIK HF  -  SpĂ„nga HK:BlĂ„ SpĂ„ngahallen  
9 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 Skuru IK 2  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF HĂ€sselbyhallen 17 - 5 
10 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 SpĂ„nga HK:Vit  -  Sollentuna HK 2 Riddersvik 11 - 8 
98 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 Årsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:2  -  SpĂ„nga HK 1 Stora Mossen 1  
157 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 Westermalm  -  Huddinge HK 2 Smedshagshallen 3 - 9 
210 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 KungsĂ€ngens SK 1  -  Skuru IK 1 Stora Mossen 2  
255 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 Skuru IK Handboll:2  -  AIK Handboll SpĂ„ngahallen  
256 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 SpĂ„nga HK 2  -  Sannadals Sk Beckomberga  
356 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 TĂ€by HBK röd  -  GT Söder Grimstahallen  
15 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Orange  -  HK Silwing/Troja HĂ€sselbyhallen 8 - 15 
158 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 SpĂ„nga HK A  -  TĂ€by HBK Smedshagshallen 8 - 11 
211 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 IK Bolton  -  IFK Tumba:HK 1 Stora Mossen 1  
212 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 Hammarby IF HF 1  -  Huddinge HK:1 Stora Mossen 2  
233 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 HK Cliff:BlĂ„  -  Skuru IK:2 Beckomberga  
257 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 KungsĂ€ngens SK:Vinröd  -  SpĂ„nga HK:BlĂ„ Riddersvik 5 - 12 
258 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 Skuru IK Handboll:4  -  Sannadals SK SpĂ„ngahallen  
346 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 Skuru IK 1  -  SpĂ„nga HK 2 Grimstahallen  
5 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Svart  -  KungsĂ€ngens SK:Vit HĂ€sselbyhallen 8 - 11 
6 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 Hammarby IF HF 2  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:2 Stora Mossen 2  
12 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 SpĂ„nga HK 1  -  AIK Handboll Grimstahallen  
29 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 IFK Tumba:Hk 2  -  SpĂ„nga HK 2 Beckomberga  
118 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 Lidingö SK  -  Handens SK Stora Mossen 1  
119 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 Skuru IK 1  -  Sollentuna HK 1 Riddersvik 11 - 11 
159 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 Sollentuna HK  -  SpĂ„nga HK 1 Smedshagshallen 6 - 11 
259 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Röd  -  Skuru IK Handboll:1 SpĂ„ngahallen  
11 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 SpĂ„nga HK:Vit  -  Skuru IK 2 HĂ€sselbyhallen 6 - 12 
27 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 Årsta AIK HF  -  Sannadals SK SpĂ„ngahallen  
100 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 BollstanĂ€s SK 2 F07  -  SpĂ„nga HK 1 Stora Mossen 1  
101 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 IFK Tumba:HK 1  -  Skuru IK 1 Stora Mossen 2  
160 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 Huddinge HK 1  -  IK Bolton Smedshagshallen 14 - 6 
213 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 Sollentuna HK 2  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF Riddersvik 15 - 8 
260 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 Sollentuna HK  -  Hammarby IF HF Beckomberga  
347 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 Hammarby IF HF  -  TĂ€by HBK BlĂ„ Grimstahallen  
18 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 SpĂ„nga HK:BlĂ„  -  HK Silwing/Troja Riddersvik 8 - 10 
20 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Röd  -  Skuru IK Handboll:2 SpĂ„ngahallen  
32 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 Lidingö SK  -  Sannadals Sk Beckomberga  
103 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 IK Bolton  -  Hammarby IF HF 1 Stora Mossen 1  
104 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 KungsĂ€ngens SK 1  -  Huddinge HK:1 Stora Mossen 2  
161 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 Sollentuna HK  -  Westermalm Smedshagshallen 5 - 7 
214 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 KungsĂ€ngens SK:Vinröd  -  Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Orange HĂ€sselbyhallen 5 - 8 
348 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 AIK Handboll  -  TĂ€by HBK röd Grimstahallen  
125 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 DjurgĂ„rdshof IK  -  Sannadals SK:Vit HĂ€sselbyhallen 7 - 14 
126 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 iK Bolton svart:svart  -  SpĂ„nga HK Riddersvik 1 - 10 
162 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 Huddinge HK 1  -  SpĂ„nga HK A Smedshagshallen 15 - 7 
215 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 Vallentuna HK  -  Skuru IK 2 Stora Mossen 1  
216 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 Årsta AIK HF  -  HK Silwing/Troja Stora Mossen 2  
217 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 Hammarby IF HF  -  HK Cliff:BlĂ„ Beckomberga  
261 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 IK Bolton  -  Skuru IK Handboll:4 SpĂ„ngahallen  
349 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 Hammarby IF HF  -  Skuru IK 1 Grimstahallen  
25 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Vit  -  Skuru IK Handboll:1 SpĂ„ngahallen  
127 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 AIK Handboll  -  Stockholmspolisen Handboll HĂ€sselbyhallen 10 - 7 
128 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 Hammarby IF HF 2  -  IK Bolton:Lag gul Riddersvik 7 - 5 
163 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 SpĂ„nga HK 1  -  Huddinge HK 2 Smedshagshallen 9 - 9 
189 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 SpĂ„nga HK 2  -  SpĂ„nga HK BlĂ„ Grimstahallen 9 - 14 
218 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 AIK Handboll  -  Huddinge HK:3 Stora Mossen 1  
262 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 Haninge Handboll 1  -  IFK Tumba HK Stora Mossen 2  
263 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 Sannadals Sk  -  IFK Tumba:Hk 2 Beckomberga  
17 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 Skuru IK Handboll:4  -  Skuru IK Handboll:3 SpĂ„ngahallen  
47 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 Årsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:1  -  Skuru IK 3 Stora Mossen 1  
129 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 Hammarby IF HF 1  -  HK Silwing-Troja HĂ€sselbyhallen 3 - 15 
130 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 Sannadals SK, röd  -  Ă…rsta AIK Riddersvik 12 - 5 
164 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 IK Bolton  -  TĂ€by HBK Smedshagshallen 1 - 10 
190 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 SpĂ„nga HK 1  -  TĂ€by HBK Grimstahallen 3 - 14 
219 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 Skuru IK:1  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF 1 Beckomberga  
264 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 Tyresö Handboll  -  TĂ€by HBK F10 Stora Mossen 2  
23 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 SpĂ„nga HK 1  -  IFK Tumba:HK 3 Beckomberga  
43 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 Skuru IK 2  -  HK Silwing/Troja Stora Mossen 2  
131 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 DjurgĂ„rdshof IK  -  iK Bolton svart:svart HĂ€sselbyhallen 14 - 2 
132 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 SpĂ„nga HK  -  Sannadals SK:Vit Riddersvik 10 - 11 
165 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 KungsĂ€ngens SK 2  -  Skuru IK:1 Smedshagshallen 12 - 12 
191 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 Sannadals SK  -  Ă…rsta AIK Sjöstan Grimstahallen 8 - 10 
265 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 Huddinge HK:3  -  Vallentuna HK Stora Mossen 1  
266 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Vit  -  IK Bolton SpĂ„ngahallen  
34 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 Skuru IK Handboll:1  -  Skuru IK Handboll:3 SpĂ„ngahallen  
59 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 TĂ€by HBK F10  -  Haninge Handboll 1 Stora Mossen 2  
133 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 AIK Handboll  -  Hammarby IF HF 2 HĂ€sselbyhallen 6 - 9 
134 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 IK Bolton:Lag gul  -  Stockholmspolisen Handboll Riddersvik 6 - 6 
166 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 Vallentuna HK  -  Sannadals SK Smedshagshallen 12 - 9 
192 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 SpĂ„nga HK  -  AIK Handboll Grimstahallen 18 - 9 
220 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 TĂ€by HBK:1  -  AIK Handboll Beckomberga  
267 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 AIK Handboll  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF Stora Mossen 1  
24 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 IK Bolton  -  HK Cliff:Gul Beckomberga  
58 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 IFK Tumba HK  -  Skuru IK 3 Stora Mossen 1  
60 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 Tyresö Handboll  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:1 Stora Mossen 2  
135 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 Hammarby IF HF 1  -  Sannadals SK, röd HĂ€sselbyhallen 12 - 12 
136 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 Årsta AIK  -  HK Silwing-Troja Riddersvik 2 - 22 
167 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 Årsta AIK HF Röd  -  SpĂ„nga HK 2 Smedshagshallen 9 - 8 
193 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 SpĂ„nga HK 2  -  Sannadals SK Grimstahallen 12 - 11 
323 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 SpĂ„nga HK 1  -  SpĂ„nga HK 2 SpĂ„ngahallen  
137 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 SpĂ„nga HK  -  DjurgĂ„rdshof IK HĂ€sselbyhallen 7 - 7 
138 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 Sannadals SK:Vit  -  iK Bolton svart:svart Riddersvik 12 - 7 
168 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 SpĂ„nga HK  -  KungsĂ€ngens SK 1 Smedshagshallen 7 - 11 
194 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 SpĂ„nga HK 1  -  SpĂ„nga HK Grimstahallen 4 - 13 
221 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 HK Silwing/Troja  -  Vallentuna HK Stora Mossen 1  
222 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 Skuru IK 2  -  AIK Handboll Stora Mossen 2  
223 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 Skuru IK:1  -  TĂ€by HBK:1 Beckomberga  
324 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 Sollentuna HK  -  Hammarby IF HF:P09 SpĂ„ngahallen  
139 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 IK Bolton:Lag gul  -  AIK Handboll HĂ€sselbyhallen 8 - 5 
140 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 Stockholmspolisen Handboll  -  Hammarby IF HF 2 Riddersvik 9 - 11 
169 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 KungsĂ€ngens SK 2  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF Röd Smedshagshallen 11 - 7 
195 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 Årsta AIK Sjöstan  -  SpĂ„nga HK BlĂ„ Grimstahallen 5 - 7 
224 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 Huddinge HK:3  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF Stora Mossen 1  
268 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 Skuru IK 3  -  Haninge Handboll 1 Stora Mossen 2  
269 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 SpĂ„nga HK 1  -  IK Bolton Beckomberga  
325 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 Skuru IK Handboll  -  IK Bolton SpĂ„ngahallen  
51 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 IFK Tumba HK  -  Tyresö Handboll Stora Mossen 1  
141 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 Årsta AIK  -  Hammarby IF HF 1 HĂ€sselbyhallen 17 - 14 
142 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 HK Silwing-Troja  -  Sannadals SK, röd Riddersvik 18 - 3 
170 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 Vallentuna HK  -  SpĂ„nga HK Smedshagshallen 11 - 10 
196 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 AIK Handboll  -  TĂ€by HBK Grimstahallen 5 - 19 
225 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 AIK Handboll  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF 1 Beckomberga  
270 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 TĂ€by HBK F10  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:1 Stora Mossen 2  
350 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 SpĂ„nga HK 3  -  Tyresö handboll SpĂ„ngahallen  
61 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 Skuru IK 5  -  Huddinge HK:4 Stora Mossen 1  
62 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 Hammarby IF HF (F08)  -  Haninge Handboll 2 Stora Mossen 2  
171 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 SpĂ„nga HK 2  -  Skuru IK:1 Smedshagshallen 10 - 8 
197 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 Årsta AIK Sjöstan  -  SpĂ„nga HK 2 Grimstahallen 16 - 7 
271 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 HK Cliff:Gul  -  IFK Tumba:HK 3 Beckomberga  
303 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 HK Cliff  -  GT Söder HĂ€sselbyhallen  
304 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 Tyresö Handboll:Röd  -  TĂ€by HBK 2 Riddersvik  
326 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 SpĂ„nga HK 2  -  Skuru IK Handboll SpĂ„ngahallen  
63 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 Norrtulls SK:2  -  KungsĂ€ngens SK 2 Stora Mossen 1  
76 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 Skuru IK 4  -  SkĂ„ IK Stora Mossen 2  
172 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 KungsĂ€ngens SK 1  -  Sannadals SK Smedshagshallen 14 - 9 
198 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 AIK Handboll  -  SpĂ„nga HK 1 Grimstahallen 6 - 7 
226 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 AIK Handboll  -  Skuru IK:1 Beckomberga  
305 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 Årsta AIK HF Sjöstade  -  KungsĂ€ngens SK HĂ€sselbyhallen  
327 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 SpĂ„nga HK  -  TĂ€by HBK Riddersvik  
328 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 Sollentuna HK  -  SpĂ„nga HK 3 SpĂ„ngahallen  
77 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 Huddinge HK:2  -  Norrtulls SK:1 Stora Mossen 1  
78 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 BollstanĂ€s SK 1 F07  -  Tumba HK 2 Stora Mossen 2  
173 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 SpĂ„nga HK 2  -  KungsĂ€ngens SK 2 Smedshagshallen 8 - 9 
199 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 SpĂ„nga HK BlĂ„  -  Sannadals SK Grimstahallen 16 - 9 
272 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 HK Cliff:Gul  -  SpĂ„nga HK 1 Beckomberga  
306 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 Årsta AIK HF  -  Tyresö Handboll:Gul HĂ€sselbyhallen  
307 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 Westermalm IF HK  -  IK Bolton Riddersvik  
351 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 SpĂ„nga HK 1  -  IK Bolton SpĂ„ngahallen  
73 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 17:15 Huddinge HK:4  -  Haninge Handboll 2 Stora Mossen 2  
74 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 17:15 KungsĂ€ngens SK 2  -  Skuru IK 5 Stora Mossen 1  
174 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 17:15 KungsĂ€ngens SK 1  -  Vallentuna HK Smedshagshallen 13 - 10 
200 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 17:15 TĂ€by HBK  -  SpĂ„nga HK Grimstahallen 11 - 8 
308 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:15 HK Cliff  -  Tyresö Handboll:Röd HĂ€sselbyhallen  
309 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:15 GT Söder  -  TĂ€by HBK 2 Riddersvik  
329 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:15 Tyresö handboll  -  Hammarby IF HF:P09 SpĂ„ngahallen  
75 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 17:40 Norrtulls SK:2  -  Hammarby IF HF (F08) Stora Mossen 1  
89 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 17:40 Tumba HK 2  -  Skuru IK 4 Stora Mossen 2  
175 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:40 Skuru IK:1  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF Röd Smedshagshallen 13 - 11 
310 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:40 TĂ€by HBK  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF Sjöstade HĂ€sselbyhallen  
311 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:40 KungsĂ€ngens SK  -  SpĂ„nga HK Riddersvik  
330 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:40 IK Bolton  -  SpĂ„nga HK 2 SpĂ„ngahallen  
88 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 18:05 SkĂ„ IK  -  Norrtulls SK:1 Stora Mossen 1  
90 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 18:05 BollstanĂ€s SK 1 F07  -  Huddinge HK:2 Stora Mossen 2  
176 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 18:05 Sannadals SK  -  SpĂ„nga HK Smedshagshallen 16 - 10 
312 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:05 Tyresö Handboll:Gul  -  Westermalm IF HK HĂ€sselbyhallen  
331 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:05 IK Bolton  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF Riddersvik  
332 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:05 Tyresö handboll  -  Sollentuna HK SpĂ„ngahallen  
13 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:30 TĂ€by HBK 2  -  HK Cliff HĂ€sselbyhallen  
14 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:30 GT Söder  -  Tyresö Handboll:Röd Riddersvik  
64 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 18:30 Haninge Handboll 2  -  Skuru IK 5 Stora Mossen 1  
66 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 18:30 Huddinge HK:4  -  Norrtulls SK:2 Stora Mossen 2  
16 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:55 TĂ€by HBK  -  KungsĂ€ngens SK Riddersvik  
65 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 18:55 KungsĂ€ngens SK 2  -  Hammarby IF HF (F08) Stora Mossen 1  
79 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 18:55 Norrtulls SK:1  -  Skuru IK 4 Stora Mossen 2  
313 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:55 Årsta AIK HF Sjöstade  -  SpĂ„nga HK HĂ€sselbyhallen  
80 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 19:20 Tumba HK 2  -  Huddinge HK:2 Stora Mossen 2  
81 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 19:20 SkĂ„ IK  -  BollstanĂ€s SK 1 F07 Stora Mossen 1  
314 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 19:20 IK Bolton  -  Tyresö Handboll:Gul HĂ€sselbyhallen  
315 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 19:20 Årsta AIK HF  -  Westermalm IF HK Riddersvik