AranÀs Open 2019

25 till 26 Maj

Matcher Lör 2019-05-25

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat SMS
1 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 SkĂ„re HK   -   IK Baltichov:Vit 1  
2 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   HK AranĂ€s:Svart 2  
3 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IFK Malmö Handboll   -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul 3  
4 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Silwing-Troja   -   IK SĂ€vehof:2 4  
5 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK LĂ„gan   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 5  
6 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Eskilstuna Guif:1   -   IK Baltichov:Röd 6  
7 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:svart   -   Torslanda HK:3 8  
8 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:brun   -   Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„ 9  
9 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   KungĂ€lv HK:2 10  
10 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:Grön   -   Torslanda HK:1 11  
11 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Önnereds HK   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 12  
12 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK SĂ€vehof:1   -   HĂ€rryda HK 13  
13 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 LĂžrenskog HK   -   Stenungsunds HK 14  
14 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   Eskilstuna Guif:2 15  
15 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   H43 Lund HF:F05ÖT 16  
16 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Eskilstuna Guif:2   -   H43 Lund HF:2 17  
17 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   HK Silwing-Troja 18  
18 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:vit   -   IFK Malmö Handboll:Vit 19  
19 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Önnereds HK Svart   -   H43 Lund HF 20  
20 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 H43 Lund HF:1   -   Tjörns handbollsklubb 21  
21 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 SĂ€rökometernas HK   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 22  
22 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   IS Orion 23  
23 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -   GT Söder 24  
24 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:gul   -   IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul 25  
25 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 26  
26 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Önnereds HK:Vit   -   HK Herulf Moss 27  
27 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   H43 Lund HF:1 28  
28 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 SĂ€rökometernas HK   -   IK SĂ€vehof:VU 1 29  
29 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK Baltichov:BlĂ„   -   Tjörns handbollsklubb 30  
30 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Herulf Moss:Gul   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 31  
31 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IFK Malmö Handboll:BlĂ„   -   IK SĂ€vehof:VU 3 32  
32 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK Baltichov:Vit   -   AlingsĂ„s HK:1 33  
33 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Ă…rsta AIK HF:1 34  
34 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 H43 Lund HF:2   -   IK SĂ€vehof:VU 2 35  
38 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -   HK AranĂ€s:röd 39  
41 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   IK Baltichov:blĂ„ 42  
152 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Årsta AIK HF:2   -   IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 2 41  
153 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:Orange 40  
166 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK Baltichov:röd   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 38  
743 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK LĂ„gan Hörby   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 36  
744 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   IK SĂ€vehof:3 37  
42 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:30 HK AranĂ€s:orange   -   Redbergslids IK:Svart 8  
43 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:30 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 9  
44 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:30 HK AranĂ€s:gul   -   HK AranĂ€s:vit 10  
45 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:30 Mölndals HF:Röd   -   KungĂ€lv HK:1 11  
39 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:Svart   -   Torslanda HK:grön 37  
40 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Önnereds HK:2   -   HK Varberg 36  
47 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:1   -   KungĂ€lv HK 2  
48 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 H43 Lund HF:1   -   IK Baltichov:1 3  
49 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:2   -   Anderstorp SK 4  
50 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 5  
51 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   IK Baltichov:Syd 6  
52 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„ 12  
53 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Anderstorp SK 13  
54 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Eskilstuna Guif:1   -   KungĂ€lv HK F11 14  
55 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Strömstad HK 15  
56 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 IK Baltichov:Nord   -   IFK Malmö Handboll 16  
57 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   IFK StrĂ€ngnĂ€s 17  
58 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   HK Herulf Moss 18  
59 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Varberg   -   IK LĂ„gan Hörby 19  
60 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Torslanda HK:blĂ„   -   Redbergslids IK:1 20  
61 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Huddinge HK   -   Torslanda HK 21  
62 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Gustavsbergs IF HK   -   BK Heid 22  
63 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Herulf Moss:Gul   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 23  
64 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Mölndals HF:Röd 24  
65 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 IK LĂ„gan   -   HK Herulf Moss 25  
66 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Redbergslids IK:2   -   IK Baltichov:vit 26  
67 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Önnereds HK:1   -   Torslanda HK:gul 27  
68 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:grön 28  
81 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Önnered HK:3   -   Torslanda HK:Svart 41  
82 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   HK Varberg 42  
128 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Önnereds HK   -   H43 Lund HF:2 1  
745 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 H43 Lund HF:ÖT   -   SĂ€rökometernas HK 29  
746 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„ 30  
747 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 IK Baltichov:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:Svart 31  
748 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Herulf Moss   -   IK SĂ€vehof:2 32  
749 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:blĂ„   -   Hönö IS 33  
750 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 H43 Lund HF:2   -   HK Varberg 34  
751 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -   IK SĂ€vehof:1 35  
752 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Anderstorp SK 38  
83 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:00 Torslanda HK:3   -   Mölndals HF:Vit 8  
84 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:00 Torslanda HK:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 9  
85 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:00 Torslanda HK:2   -   Torslanda HK:4 10  
86 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:00 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:svart 11  
87 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   HK AranĂ€s:orange 8  
88 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:brun 9  
89 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:30 KungĂ€lv HK:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:Grön 10  
90 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:30 KungĂ€lv HK:2   -   Mölndals HF:Röd 11  
79 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   Torslanda HK:Röd 36  
91 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK Silwing-Troja   -   Eskilstuna Guif:2 1  
92 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   HK Herulf Moss:Sort 3  
93 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 GF Kroppskultur   -   VĂ€sterviks HF 4  
94 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 SkĂ„re HK   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 5  
95 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK AranĂ€s:Svart   -   IK Baltichov:Vit 6  
96 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   Tjörns handbollsklubb 12  
97 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IFK Malmö Handboll   -   HK Silwing-Troja 13  
98 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK SĂ€vehof:2   -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul 14  
99 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK LĂ„gan   -   Eskilstuna Guif:1 15  
100 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK Baltichov:Röd   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 16  
101 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK Nord   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 17  
102 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK SĂ€vehof:1   -   LĂžrenskog HK 18  
103 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Stenungsunds HK   -   HĂ€rryda HK 19  
104 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 AlingsĂ„s HK:2   -   VĂ€rnamo HK:2 20  
105 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 21  
106 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 H43 Lund HF:F05ÖT   -   Eskilstuna Guif:2 22  
107 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 23  
108 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 H43 Lund HF:1   -   SĂ€rökometernas HK 25  
109 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK Herulf Moss   -   IK Baltichov:BlĂ„ 26  
110 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Redbergslids IK:blĂ„   -   Ă–nnered HK:1 27  
111 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   Torslanda HK:Vit 28  
112 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   IK Baltichov:Vit 29  
113 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Önnered HK:2   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 30  
114 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Nödinge SK Handboll   -   Torslanda HK:BlĂ„ 31  
115 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK SĂ€vehof:2   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 32  
116 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Mölndals HF:Vit   -   Torslanda HK:1 33  
117 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 SĂ€rökometernas HK   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 34  
118 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK SĂ€vehof:VU 2   -   Ă…rsta AIK HF:1 35  
119 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK SĂ€vehof:4   -   H43 Lund HF:BlĂ„ 37  
120 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Torslanda HK:2 38  
121 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Torslanda HK:Vit   -   Ă–nnereds HK Svart 39  
122 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 H43 Lund HF   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 40  
123 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Torslanda HK:Svart   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 41  
124 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   Ă–nnereds HK:Vit 42  
125 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:00 Torslanda HK:4   -   Redbergslids IK:Vit 8  
126 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:00 Redbergslids IK:Svart   -   Torslanda HK:2 9  
127 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:00 Mölndals HF:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:gul 10  
80 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HĂ€rryda HK   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 42  
130 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:3   -   H43 Lund HF:1 3  
131 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK Baltichov:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:2 4  
132 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Torslanda HK   -   IK LĂ„gan Hörby 5  
133 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 6  
134 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:brun   -   Torslanda HK:3 8  
135 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:Grön   -   KungĂ€lv HK:2 9  
136 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Mölndals HF:Röd 10  
137 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Torslanda HK:1   -   KungĂ€lv HK:1 11  
138 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Herulf Moss   -   Torslanda HK:Svart 12  
139 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -   HK AranĂ€s:gul 13  
140 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul   -   GT Söder 14  
141 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:vit   -   Ă–nnereds HK 15  
142 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   IFK Malmö Handboll:Vit 16  
143 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Eskilstuna Guif 17  
144 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Eskilstuna Guif:1 18  
145 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 KungĂ€lv HK F11   -   Anderstorp SK 19  
146 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Önnereds HK:Grön   -   HK Varberg 20  
147 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Strömstad HK   -   IK Baltichov:Syd 21  
148 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK Baltichov:Nord   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 22  
149 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Torslanda HK:BlĂ„   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 23  
150 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Herulf Moss   -   IFK Malmö Handboll 24  
151 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Varberg   -   Huddinge HK 25  
154 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 VĂ€rnamo HK:1   -   Norrtulls SK 28  
155 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 1 29  
156 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   SĂ€rökometernas HK 30  
157 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK SĂ€vehof:VU 1   -   H43 Lund HF:1 31  
158 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK Baltichov:BlĂ„   -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul 32  
159 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:Gul   -   Tjörns handbollsklubb 33  
160 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IFK Malmö Handboll:BlĂ„   -   IK Baltichov:Vit 34  
161 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 AlingsĂ„s HK:1   -   IK SĂ€vehof:VU 3 35  
162 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   H43 Lund HF:2 36  
163 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK SĂ€vehof:3   -   H43 Lund HF:Vit 37  
319 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:röd   -   IK Baltichov:röd 40  
322 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 41  
350 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Önnereds HK   -   HK AranĂ€s:1 1  
395 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 2   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 27  
401 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 H43 Lund HF:2   -   KungĂ€lv HK 2  
740 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -   Ă…rsta AIK HF:2 26  
753 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK LĂ„gan Hörby   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 38  
754 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK SĂ€vehof:3   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 39  
169 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:00 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   Torslanda HK:4 8  
170 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:00 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -   Redbergslids IK:Svart 9  
171 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:00 HK AranĂ€s:svart   -   HK AranĂ€s:gul 10  
172 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:00 HK AranĂ€s:vit   -   Mölndals HF:Vit 11  
173 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 TĂ€by HBK   -   IFK Malmö Handboll 1  
174 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   Mölndals HF:Vit 2  
175 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 3  
176 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„   -   IFK StrĂ€ngnĂ€s 4  
177 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 H43 Lund HF:F03   -   Nödinge SK Handboll 5  
178 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   Halmstad Handboll 6  
179 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Herulf Moss   -   Mölndals HF:Röd 12  
180 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 TĂ€by HBK   -   IK LĂ„gan 13  
181 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   IFK Malmö Handboll 14  
182 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:Gul   -   Eslövs HF:1 15  
183 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   Ă…kersberga HK 16  
184 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   IK LĂ„gan 17  
185 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   Eslövs HF:2 18  
186 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   Ă…rsta AIK HF 19  
187 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   IFK Malmö Handboll 21  
188 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Mölndal/Nord   -  VAKANT 22  
190 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Gustavsbergs IF HK 24  
191 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 BK Heid   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 25  
192 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Torslanda HK:blĂ„ 26  
193 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Redbergslids IK:1   -   IK Baltichov:blĂ„ 27  
194 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Herulf Moss:Gul   -   Redbergslids IK:2 28  
195 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 IK Baltichov:vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 29  
196 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Önnereds HK:1   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 30  
197 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:grön   -   Torslanda HK:gul 31  
208 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Redbergslids IK:vit   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 42  
324 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Önnereds HK:2   -   HK AranĂ€s:Svart 33  
390 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Varberg   -   Torslanda HK:grön 23  
755 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 H43 Lund HF:1   -   HĂ€rryda HK 20  
756 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 IK Baltichov:Vit   -   Mölndals HF 32  
757 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 IK Baltichov:BlĂ„   -   HK Herulf Moss 34  
758 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 IK SĂ€vehof:2   -   HK AranĂ€s:Svart 35  
759 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:blĂ„   -   H43 Lund HF:2 36  
760 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Varberg   -   Hönö IS 37  
761 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 38  
762 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Anderstorp SK   -   IK SĂ€vehof:1 39  
763 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 H43 Lund HF:ÖT   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 40  
764 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„   -   SĂ€rökometernas HK 41  
209 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:30 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:Grön 8  
210 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:30 HK AranĂ€s:orange   -   Torslanda HK:2 9  
211 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:30 Torslanda HK:3   -   Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„ 10  
212 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:30 Mölndals HF:Röd   -   Torslanda HK:1 11  
213 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:00 HK AranĂ€s:vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:svart 8  
214 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:00 KungĂ€lv HK:2   -   KungĂ€lv HK:1 9  
215 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:00 Redbergslids IK:Svart   -   Torslanda HK:4 10  
216 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:00 HK AranĂ€s:brun   -   Mölndals HF:Vit 11  
217 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 H43 Lund HF:2   -   IK Nord 1  
218 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Eskilstuna Guif:2   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 2  
219 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 KungĂ€lv HK   -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul 3  
220 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Eslövs HF 4  
221 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   GF Kroppskultur 5  
222 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 VĂ€sterviks HF   -   HK Herulf Moss:Sort 6  
223 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IFK Malmö Handboll   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 12  
224 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK AranĂ€s:Svart   -   SkĂ„re HK 13  
225 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK Baltichov:Vit   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 14  
226 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK SĂ€vehof:2   -   IFK Malmö Handboll 15  
227 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK Herulf Moss:Gul   -   HK Silwing-Troja 16  
228 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK Baltichov:Röd   -   IK LĂ„gan 18  
229 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Eskilstuna Guif:1 19  
230 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul   -   AlingsĂ„s HK:2 20  
231 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Stenungsunds HK   -   IK SĂ€vehof:1 21  
232 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HĂ€rryda HK   -   LĂžrenskog HK 22  
233 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 VĂ€rnamo HK:2   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 23  
234 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 H43 Lund HF:F05ÖT   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 24  
235 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Eskilstuna Guif:2   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 25  
236 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Torslanda HK:Röd   -   HĂ€rryda HK 26  
237 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Önnered HK:3   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 27  
238 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK Varberg   -   Torslanda HK:Svart 28  
239 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK Herulf Moss   -   Redbergslids IK:blĂ„ 29  
240 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Önnered HK:1   -   IK Baltichov:BlĂ„ 30  
241 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 31  
242 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK Baltichov:Vit   -   Torslanda HK:Vit 32  
243 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Önnered HK:2   -   Nödinge SK Handboll 33  
244 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Torslanda HK:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 34  
245 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IS Orion   -   IK SĂ€vehof:2 35  
246 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   Mölndals HF:Vit 36  
247 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   SĂ€rökometernas HK 37  
248 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   IK SĂ€vehof:3 38  
249 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK SĂ€vehof:1   -   IK LĂ„gan 39  
250 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK SĂ€vehof:4   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 40  
251 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Torslanda HK:2   -   H43 Lund HF:BlĂ„ 41  
252 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IS Orion   -   Torslanda HK:Vit 42  
253 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:30 HK AranĂ€s:orange   -   Redbergslids IK:Vit 8  
254 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:30 Torslanda HK:2   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 9  
255 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:30 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:gul 10  
256 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:30 Mölndals HF:Röd   -   HK AranĂ€s:Grön 11  
257 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK   -   Ă–nnereds HK 1  
258 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK AranĂ€s:1   -   H43 Lund HF:2 2  
259 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Anderstorp SK   -   HK AranĂ€s:3 3  
260 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK AranĂ€s:2   -   H43 Lund HF:1 4  
261 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IFK Malmö Handboll   -   Mölndals HF:Vit 5  
262 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Strömstad HK   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 6  
263 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK:2   -   Torslanda HK:1 8  
264 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 9  
265 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Torslanda HK:3   -   HK AranĂ€s:vit 10  
266 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Mölndals HF:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:svart 11  
267 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Torslanda HK   -   HK Varberg 12  
268 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   H43 Lund HF:1 13  
269 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Tjörns handbollsklubb   -   SĂ€rökometernas HK 14  
270 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul   -   HK Herulf Moss:Sort 15  
271 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 GT Söder   -   HK AranĂ€s:gul 16  
272 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   TĂ€by HBK 17  
273 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   HK AranĂ€s:vit 18  
274 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IFK Malmö Handboll:Vit   -   Ă–nnereds HK 19  
275 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Ă–nnereds HK Svart 20  
276 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK F11   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 21  
277 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Anderstorp SK   -   Eskilstuna Guif:1 22  
278 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK Herulf Moss   -   Torslanda HK:Svart 23  
279 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK Baltichov:Syd   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 24  
280 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK Herulf Moss   -   IK Baltichov:Nord 25  
281 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Önnereds HK:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 26  
282 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Önnereds HK:Grön   -   Torslanda HK:BlĂ„ 27  
283 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   HK Varberg 28  
284 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Årsta AIK HF:2   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 30  
286 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 VĂ€rnamo HK:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 31  
287 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 1   -   Norrtulls SK 32  
288 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK SĂ€vehof:VU 1   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 33  
289 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 H43 Lund HF:1   -   SĂ€rökometernas HK 34  
290 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK AranĂ€s:Gul   -   IK Baltichov:BlĂ„ 35  
291 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Tjörns handbollsklubb   -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul 36  
292 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 AlingsĂ„s HK:1   -   IFK Malmö Handboll:BlĂ„ 37  
293 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK SĂ€vehof:VU 3   -   IK Baltichov:Vit 38  
294 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK SĂ€vehof:VU 2   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 39  
295 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Årsta AIK HF:1   -   H43 Lund HF:2 40  
739 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK AranĂ€s:Orange   -   HK Herulf Moss:Sort 29  
765 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK SĂ€vehof:3   -   IK LĂ„gan Hörby 41  
766 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK AranĂ€s:Gul   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 42  
298 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:30 Redbergslids IK:Svart   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 8  
299 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:30 Torslanda HK:4   -   HK AranĂ€s:orange 9  
300 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:30 Torslanda HK:2   -   Redbergslids IK:Vit 10  
301 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:30 HK AranĂ€s:gul   -   HK AranĂ€s:brun 11  
189 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Torslanda HK:grön   -   Ă–nnereds HK:2 35  
302 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   HK Herulf Moss 1  
303 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Torslanda HK:Svart   -   Eskilstuna Guif 2  
304 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Nord   -   Eskilstuna Guif:2 3  
305 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   Gustavsbergs IF HK 4  
306 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 H43 Lund HF:F03   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 5  
307 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Halmstad Handboll   -   Nödinge SK Handboll 6  
308 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 H43 Lund HF:2   -   HK Silwing-Troja 12  
309 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 TĂ€by HBK   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 13  
310 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IFK Malmö Handboll   -   IK LĂ„gan 14  
311 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:Gul   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 15  
312 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Åkersberga HK   -   Eslövs HF:1 16  
313 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK Herulf Moss   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 17  
314 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 18  
315 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Årsta AIK HF   -   Eslövs HF:2 19  
316 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Mölndals HF:Röd 20  
317 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Mölndal/Nord 21  
318 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 VAKANT  -   IFK Malmö Handboll 22  
320 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK LĂ„gan Hörby   -   Huddinge HK 24  
321 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 BK Heid   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 25  
325 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Redbergslids IK:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 29  
326 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Baltichov:blĂ„   -   Torslanda HK:blĂ„ 30  
327 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Baltichov:vit   -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul 31  
328 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:Gul   -   Redbergslids IK:2 32  
329 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:grön   -   Ă–nnereds HK:1 33  
330 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Torslanda HK:gul   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 34  
389 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Baltichov:röd   -   HK Herulf Moss:Sort 23  
423 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   HK AranĂ€s:röd 26  
425 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:Svart   -   HK Varberg 36  
767 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 H43 Lund HF:1   -   IK Baltichov:Vit 27  
768 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Mölndals HF   -   HĂ€rryda HK 28  
769 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK SĂ€vehof:2   -   IK Baltichov:BlĂ„ 37  
770 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:Svart   -   HK Herulf Moss 38  
771 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK Varberg   -   HK AranĂ€s:blĂ„ 39  
772 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Hönö IS   -   H43 Lund HF:2 40  
773 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Anderstorp SK   -   Redbergslids IK:Vit 41  
774 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK SĂ€vehof:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 42  
339 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:00 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:vit 8  
340 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:30 HK AranĂ€s:gul   -   Torslanda HK:3 8  
341 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:30 HK AranĂ€s:svart   -   HK AranĂ€s:brun 9  
342 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Mölndals HF:Röd   -   IK LĂ„gan 1  
343 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 2  
344 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 IFK StrĂ€ngnĂ€s   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 3  
345 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK Herulf Moss:Gul   -   Eslövs HF 4  
346 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   KungĂ€lv HK 5  
347 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 VĂ€sterviks HF   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 6  
348 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -   GF Kroppskultur 13  
351 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Anderstorp SK   -   IK Baltichov:1 19  
352 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 VĂ€rnamo HK:2   -   IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul 20  
353 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK AranĂ€s:3   -   HK AranĂ€s:2 21  
354 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   AlingsĂ„s HK:2 23  
357 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Redbergslids IK:vit 28  
358 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HĂ€rryda HK   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 29  
359 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK Varberg   -   Ă–nnered HK:3 30  
360 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Torslanda HK:Svart   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 31  
361 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Önnered HK:1   -   HK Herulf Moss 32  
362 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 IK Baltichov:BlĂ„   -   Redbergslids IK:blĂ„ 33  
363 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 IK Baltichov:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 34  
364 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Torslanda HK:Vit   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 35  
365 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Torslanda HK:BlĂ„   -   Ă–nnered HK:2 36  
366 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK AranĂ€s:Gul   -   Nödinge SK Handboll 37  
367 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 IS Orion   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 38  
368 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Torslanda HK:1   -   IK SĂ€vehof:2 39  
369 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 40  
370 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 H43 Lund HF:Vit   -   SĂ€rökometernas HK 41  
371 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Torslanda HK:2   -   IK SĂ€vehof:4 42  
775 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„   -   H43 Lund HF:ÖT 26  
776 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 SĂ€rökometernas HK   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 27  
372 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:00 Mölndals HF:Vit   -   Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„ 8  
35 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Mölndals HF   -   H43 Lund HF:1 33  
36 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HĂ€rryda HK   -   IK Baltichov:Vit 35  
285 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK AranĂ€s:Orange   -   IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 2 39  
373 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Torslanda HK:Svart   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 1  
374 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Eskilstuna Guif   -   HK Herulf Moss 2  
375 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 IFK Malmö Handboll   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 3  
376 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Mölndals HF:Vit   -   TĂ€by HBK 4  
377 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   H43 Lund HF:2 13  
378 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK Silwing-Troja   -   IK Nord 14  
379 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Mölndals HF:Röd   -   IK LĂ„gan 20  
380 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 IK SĂ€vehof:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 23  
381 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 H43 Lund HF:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 26  
382 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 IS Orion   -   H43 Lund HF 27  
383 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Torslanda HK:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 28  
384 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK Herulf Moss   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 29  
385 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Torslanda HK:Svart   -   Ă–nnereds HK:Vit 30  
386 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   Ă–nnereds HK:Grön 31  
387 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK Varberg   -   Torslanda HK:BlĂ„ 32  
396 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 1   -   VĂ€rnamo HK:1 41  
397 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Norrtulls SK   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 42  
742 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 40  
398 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Halmstad Handboll   -   H43 Lund HF:F03 1  
399 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Nödinge SK Handboll   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 2  
402 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 HK Herulf Moss:Gul   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 12  
403 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 IFK Malmö Handboll   -   TĂ€by HBK 13  
404 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 IK LĂ„gan   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 14  
405 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Åkersberga HK   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 15  
406 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Eslövs HF:1   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 16  
407 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Eslövs HF   -   KungĂ€lv HK 17  
408 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Årsta AIK HF   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 18  
409 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Eslövs HF:2   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 19  
410 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Torslanda HK:Röd 20  
411 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 VAKANT  -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 21  
412 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 IFK Malmö Handboll   -   Mölndal/Nord 22  
413 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Redbergslids IK:vit   -   HĂ€rryda HK 23  
414 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Mölndals HF:Vit   -   IS Orion 26  
415 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   Torslanda HK:1 27  
416 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 IK SĂ€vehof:3   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 28  
417 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   H43 Lund HF:Vit 29  
394 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 HK AranĂ€s:Orange   -   Ă…rsta AIK HF:2 29  
418 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 H43 Lund HF:1   -   Anderstorp SK 1  
419 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 IK Baltichov:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:3 2  
420 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 Önnereds HK Svart   -   IS Orion 20  
421 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 H43 Lund HF   -   Torslanda HK:Vit 23  
422 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 Mölndals HF:Röd   -   IK SĂ€vehof:1 26  
429 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   HK Herulf Moss 35  
430 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   Torslanda HK:Svart 36  
431 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 IK LĂ„gan   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 37  
741 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 2   -   HK Herulf Moss:Sort 30  
432 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 20  
433 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 Torslanda HK:Röd   -   Redbergslids IK:vit 23  
434 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 IK SĂ€vehof:2   -   Mölndals HF:Vit 26  
435 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 Torslanda HK:1   -   IS Orion 27  
436 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 SĂ€rökometernas HK   -   IK SĂ€vehof:3 28  
437 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 H43 Lund HF:Vit   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 29