Matcher Sön 2018-12-16

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat SMS
1 DM P17 Grupp A Sön 2018-12-16 09:00 IFK HĂ€ssleholm   -   Kristianstad FC E1 1 - 1 
2 DM P17 Grupp A Sön 2018-12-16 09:00 GIF Nike   -   Södra Sandby IF E2 4 - 2 
3 DM F17 Grupp A Sön 2018-12-16 09:30 Södra Sandby IF   -   FC Hessleholm E1 2 - 3 
4 DM F17 Grupp A Sön 2018-12-16 09:30 Vellinge IF   -   Dösjöbro IF E2 0 - 4 
5 DM P17 Grupp A Sön 2018-12-16 10:00 Södra Sandby IF   -   IFK HĂ€ssleholm E1 1 - 7 
6 DM P17 Grupp A Sön 2018-12-16 10:00 Vellinge IF   -   Kristianstad FC E2 1 - 0 
7 DM F17 Grupp B Sön 2018-12-16 10:30 BK Höllviken   -   Furulunds IK E1 2 - 1 
8 DM F17 Grupp B Sön 2018-12-16 10:30 GIF Nike   -   Hittarps IK E2 1 - 4 
9 DM P17 Grupp B Sön 2018-12-16 11:00 HĂ€ssleholms IF   -   FC RosengĂ„rd 1917 E1 2 - 0 
10 DM P17 Grupp B Sön 2018-12-16 11:00 Veberöds AIF   -   Wollsjö AIF E2 2 - 3 
11 DM P17 Grupp A Sön 2018-12-16 11:30 IFK HĂ€ssleholm   -   Vellinge IF E1 3 - 2 
12 DM P17 Grupp A Sön 2018-12-16 11:30 Kristianstad FC   -   GIF Nike E2 5 - 1 
13 DM F17 Grupp A Sön 2018-12-16 12:00 Dösjöbro IF   -   Södra Sandby IF E1 3 - 0 
14 DM F17 Grupp A Sön 2018-12-16 12:00 FC Hessleholm   -   Vellinge IF E2 2 - 0 
15 DM F17 Grupp B Sön 2018-12-16 12:30 BK Höllviken   -   GIF Nike E1 2 - 3 
16 DM F17 Grupp B Sön 2018-12-16 12:30 Hittarps IK   -   Furulunds IK E2 3 - 4 
17 DM P17 Grupp B Sön 2018-12-16 13:00 HĂ€ssleholms IF   -   Veberöds AIF E1 2 - 0 
18 DM P17 Grupp B Sön 2018-12-16 13:00 Wollsjö AIF   -   FC RosengĂ„rd 1917 E2 5 - 0 
19 DM P17 Grupp A Sön 2018-12-16 13:30 Södra Sandby IF   -   Vellinge IF E1 0 - 2 
20 DM P17 Grupp A Sön 2018-12-16 13:30 GIF Nike   -   IFK HĂ€ssleholm E2 1 - 4 
21 DM F17 Grupp A Sön 2018-12-16 14:00 Södra Sandby IF   -   Vellinge IF E1 6 - 1 
22 DM F17 Grupp A Sön 2018-12-16 14:00 Dösjöbro IF   -   FC Hessleholm E2 0 - 1 
23 DM F17 Grupp B Sön 2018-12-16 14:30 Hittarps IK   -   BK Höllviken E1 1 - 4 
24 DM F17 Grupp B Sön 2018-12-16 14:30 Furulunds IK   -   GIF Nike E2 2 - 1 
25 DM P17 Grupp B Sön 2018-12-16 15:00 Wollsjö AIF   -   HĂ€ssleholms IF E1 0 - 7 
26 DM P17 Grupp B Sön 2018-12-16 15:00 FC RosengĂ„rd 1917   -   Veberöds AIF E2 4 - 2 
27 DM P17 Grupp A Sön 2018-12-16 15:30 Kristianstad FC   -   Södra Sandby IF E1 5 - 2 
28 DM P17 Grupp A Sön 2018-12-16 15:30 Vellinge IF   -   GIF Nike E2 2 - 0 
29 DM F17 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-12-16 16:00 FC Hessleholm    -   Furulunds IK  E1 5 - 3 
30 DM F17 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-12-16 16:00 BK Höllviken    -   Dösjöbro IF  E2 2 - 3 es 
31 DM P17 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-12-16 16:30 IFK HĂ€ssleholm    -   Wollsjö AIF  E1 7 - 1 
32 DM P17 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-12-16 16:30 HĂ€ssleholms IF    -   Vellinge IF  E2 4 - 2 es 
33 DM F17 A-final Sön 2018-12-16 17:00 FC Hessleholm    -   Dösjöbro IF  E1 1 - 4 
34 DM F17 A-3.e pris Sön 2018-12-16 17:00 Furulunds IK    -   BK Höllviken  E2 3 - 1 
35 DM P17 A-final Sön 2018-12-16 17:30 IFK HĂ€ssleholm    -   HĂ€ssleholms IF  E1 3 - 1 
36 DM P17 A-3.e pris Sön 2018-12-16 17:30 Wollsjö AIF    -   Vellinge IF  E2 1 - 5