Matcher Sön 2019-02-03
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Hall | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1237 | F07 | Grupp A | 09:00 | Hörby FF | - | Borgeby FK:Röd | E1 | X - X |
1238 | F07 | Grupp A | 09:00 | Wä IF:orange | - | Köpingebro IF:Svart | E2 | X - X |
1239 | F07 | Grupp B | 09:00 | Asarums IF FK:1 | - | Fortuna FF:Rosa | A | X - X |
1240 | F07 | Grupp C | 09:00 | Ronneby BK:1 | - | Kristianstad DFF | D | X - X |
1241 | F07 | Grupp D | 09:15 | Wä IF:grön | - | IFK Klagshamn | E1 | X - X |
1242 | F07 | Grupp E | 09:15 | Åhus IF | - | Höörs IS | E2 | X - X |
1243 | F07 | Grupp F | 09:15 | FK Karlskrona:lag 2 | - | Fortuna FF:Röd | A | X - X |
1244 | F07 | Grupp G | 09:15 | Asarums IF FK:2 | - | Köpingebro IF:Vit | D | X - X |
1245 | F07 | Grupp H | 09:30 | Rödeby AIF | - | FC Staffanstorp | E1 | X - X |
1246 | F07 | Grupp I | 09:30 | Borgeby FK:Vit | - | Ronneby BK:2 | E2 | X - X |
1247 | F07 | Grupp A | 09:30 | Hörby FF | - | Wä IF:orange | A | X - X |
1248 | F07 | Grupp A | 09:30 | Köpingebro IF:Svart | - | Borgeby FK:Röd | D | X - X |
1249 | F07 | Grupp B | 09:45 | Fortuna FF:Rosa | - | Älmhults IF:Blå | E1 | X - X |
1250 | F07 | Grupp C | 09:45 | Kristianstad DFF | - | Spjutstorps IF | E2 | X - X |
1251 | F07 | Grupp D | 09:45 | IFK Klagshamn | - | Nosaby IF | A | X - X |
1252 | F07 | Grupp E | 09:45 | Höörs IS | - | Älmhults IF:Vit | D | X - X |
1253 | F07 | Grupp F | 10:00 | Fortuna FF:Röd | - | FC Hessleholm | E1 | X - X |
1254 | F07 | Grupp G | 10:00 | Köpingebro IF:Vit | - | FK Karlskrona | E2 | X - X |
1255 | F07 | Grupp H | 10:00 | FC Staffanstorp | - | Jonstorps IF | A | X - X |
1256 | F07 | Grupp I | 10:00 | Ronneby BK:2 | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | D | X - X |
1257 | F07 | Grupp B | 10:15 | Älmhults IF:Blå | - | Asarums IF FK:1 | E1 | X - X |
1258 | F07 | Grupp C | 10:15 | Spjutstorps IF | - | Ronneby BK:1 | E2 | X - X |
1259 | F07 | Grupp A | 10:15 | Köpingebro IF:Svart | - | Hörby FF | A | X - X |
1260 | F07 | Grupp A | 10:15 | Borgeby FK:Röd | - | Wä IF:orange | D | X - X |
1261 | F07 | Grupp F | 10:30 | FC Hessleholm | - | FK Karlskrona:lag 2 | E1 | X - X |
1262 | F07 | Grupp G | 10:30 | FK Karlskrona | - | Asarums IF FK:2 | E2 | X - X |
1263 | F07 | Grupp D | 10:30 | Nosaby IF | - | Wä IF:grön | A | X - X |
1264 | F07 | Grupp E | 10:30 | Älmhults IF:Vit | - | Åhus IF | D | X - X |
1265 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 2 | 10:45 | Hörby FF | - | Asarums IF FK:1 | E1 | X - X |
1266 | F07 | Omlottningsgrupp 1 | 10:45 | Borgeby FK:Röd | - | Älmhults IF:Blå | E2 | X - X |
1267 | F07 | Grupp I | 10:45 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | - | Borgeby FK:Vit | A | X - X |
1268 | F07 | Grupp H | 10:45 | Jonstorps IF | - | Rödeby AIF | D | X - X |
1269 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 3 | 11:00 | Köpingebro IF:Svart | - | Fortuna FF:Rosa | E1 | X - X |
1270 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 3 | 11:00 | Ronneby BK:1 | - | Wä IF:orange | E2 | X - X |
1271 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 4 | 11:00 | Wä IF:grön | - | Älmhults IF:Vit | A | X - X |
1272 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp A 5 | 11:00 | Nosaby IF | - | Åhus IF | D | X - X |
1273 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 6 | 11:15 | IFK Klagshamn | - | Höörs IS | E1 | X - X |
1274 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 7 | 11:15 | FK Karlskrona | - | Rödeby AIF | E2 | X - X |
1275 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 8 | 11:15 | Köpingebro IF:Vit | - | FC Staffanstorp | A | X - X |
1276 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 9 | 11:15 | Asarums IF FK:2 | - | Jonstorps IF | D | X - X |
1277 | F07 | Omlottningsgrupp 1 | 11:30 | Älmhults IF:Blå | - | Kristianstad DFF | E1 | X - X |
1278 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 2 | 11:30 | Asarums IF FK:1 | - | Spjutstorps IF | E2 | X - X |
1279 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 3 | 11:30 | Fortuna FF:Rosa | - | Ronneby BK:1 | A | X - X |
1280 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 3 | 11:30 | Wä IF:orange | - | Köpingebro IF:Svart | D | X - X |
1281 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 4 | 11:45 | Älmhults IF:Vit | - | Fortuna FF:Röd | E1 | X - X |
1282 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp A 5 | 11:45 | Åhus IF | - | FK Karlskrona:lag 2 | E2 | X - X |
1283 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 6 | 11:45 | Höörs IS | - | FC Hessleholm | A | X - X |
1284 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 7 | 11:45 | Rödeby AIF | - | Borgeby FK:Vit | D | X - X |
1285 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 8 | 12:00 | FC Staffanstorp | - | Ronneby BK:2 | E1 | X - X |
1286 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 9 | 12:00 | Jonstorps IF | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | E2 | X - X |
1287 | F07 | Omlottningsgrupp 1 | 12:00 | Kristianstad DFF | - | Borgeby FK:Röd | A | X - X |
1288 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 2 | 12:00 | Spjutstorps IF | - | Hörby FF | D | X - X |
1289 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 3 | 12:15 | Wä IF:orange | - | Fortuna FF:Rosa | E1 | X - X |
1290 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 3 | 12:15 | Ronneby BK:1 | - | Köpingebro IF:Svart | E2 | X - X |
1291 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 4 | 12:15 | Fortuna FF:Röd | - | Wä IF:grön | A | X - X |
1292 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp A 5 | 12:15 | FK Karlskrona:lag 2 | - | Nosaby IF | D | X - X |
1293 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 6 | 12:30 | FC Hessleholm | - | IFK Klagshamn | E1 | X - X |
1294 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 7 | 12:30 | Borgeby FK:Vit | - | FK Karlskrona | E2 | X - X |
1295 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 8 | 12:30 | Ronneby BK:2 | - | Köpingebro IF:Vit | A | X - X |
1296 | F07 | Omlottningsrupp 9 | 12:30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | - | Asarums IF FK:2 | D | X - X |
1297 | P07 | Grupp A | 12:45 | Kristianstad FC:1 | - | Borstahusens BK | E1 | X - X |
1298 | P07 | Grupp A | 12:45 | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | - | Mjällby AIF:P12 | E2 | X - X |
1299 | P07 | Grupp B | 12:45 | Tollarps IF:Vit | - | Helsingborg City FC | A | X - X |
1300 | P07 | Grupp C | 12:45 | Åhus HBK:Randig | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | D | X - X |
1301 | P07 | Grupp D | 13:00 | Gärds Köpinge IF | - | IK Wormo:Blå | E1 | X - X |
1302 | P07 | Grupp E | 13:00 | Kristianstad FC:2 | - | Linero IF:vit | E2 | X - X |
1303 | P07 | Grupp F | 13:00 | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | - | Nättraby goif:Svart | A | X - X |
1304 | P07 | Grupp G | 13:00 | Åhus HBK:Röd | - | Janstorps AIF:svart | D | X - X |
1305 | P07 | Grupp H | 13:15 | Nosaby if:vit | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | E1 | X - X |
1306 | P07 | Grupp I | 13:15 | Åsums BK:1 | - | AIK Atlas | E2 | X - X |
1307 | P07 | Grupp J | 13:15 | Kristianstad FC:3 | - | Helsingborg City FC:Vit | A | X - X |
1308 | P07 | Grupp K | 13:15 | Tollarps IF:Blå | - | IK Wormo:Vit | D | X - X |
1309 | P07 | Grupp L | 13:30 | Kristianstad FC:5 | - | Oxie SK:Vit | E1 | X - X |
1310 | P07 | Grupp M | 13:30 | Nosaby if:Blå | - | FC Bellevue:2 | E2 | X - X |
1311 | P07 | Grupp N | 13:30 | Åhus HBK:Svart | - | Linero IF:grön | A | X - X |
1312 | P07 | Grupp O | 13:30 | Eslöv BK:Röd | - | Wä IF:orange | D | X - X |
1313 | P07 | Grupp P | 13:45 | Kristianstad FC:4 | - | Furulunds IK:Gul | E1 | X - X |
1314 | P07 | Grupp Q | 13:45 | Åhus HBK:Vit | - | Svedala IF:blå | E2 | X - X |
1315 | P07 | Grupp R | 13:45 | Åsums BK:2 | - | Wä IF:grön | A | X - X |
1316 | P07 | Grupp A | 13:45 | Kristianstad FC:1 | - | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | D | X - X |
1317 | P07 | Grupp D | 14:00 | IK Wormo:Blå | - | LB07:B1 | E1 | X - X |
1318 | P07 | Grupp C | 14:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Rödeby AIF:Blå | E2 | X - X |
1319 | P07 | Grupp B | 14:00 | Helsingborg City FC | - | Köpingebro IF | A | X - X |
1320 | P07 | Grupp A | 14:00 | Mjällby AIF:P12 | - | Borstahusens BK | D | X - X |
1321 | P07 | Grupp H | 14:15 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | Rödeby AIF:Röd | E1 | X - X |
1322 | P07 | Grupp G | 14:15 | Janstorps AIF:svart | - | LEV 06:1 | E2 | X - X |
1323 | P07 | Grupp F | 14:15 | Nättraby goif:Svart | - | Oxie SK:Svart | A | X - X |
1324 | P07 | Grupp E | 14:15 | Linero IF:vit | - | Wollsjö aif | D | X - X |
1325 | P07 | Grupp L | 14:30 | Oxie SK:Vit | - | Staffanstorp United:1 | E1 | X - X |
1326 | P07 | Grupp K | 14:30 | IK Wormo:Vit | - | Furulunds IK:Svart | E2 | X - X |
1327 | P07 | Grupp J | 14:30 | Helsingborg City FC:Vit | - | LB07:B2 | A | X - X |
1328 | P07 | Grupp I | 14:30 | AIK Atlas | - | Linero IF:röd | D | X - X |
1329 | P07 | Grupp P | 14:45 | Furulunds IK:Gul | - | Janstorps AIF:röd | E1 | X - X |
1330 | P07 | Grupp O | 14:45 | Wä IF:orange | - | Nättraby goif:gul | E2 | X - X |
1331 | P07 | Grupp N | 14:45 | Linero IF:grön | - | Staffanstorp United:2 | A | X - X |
1332 | P07 | Grupp M | 14:45 | FC Bellevue:2 | - | Jonstorps IF FK | D | X - X |
1333 | P07 | Grupp Q | 15:00 | Svedala IF:blå | - | FC Bellevue:1 | E1 | X - X |
1334 | P07 | Grupp R | 15:00 | Wä IF:grön | - | Eslöv BK:Svart | E2 | X - X |
1335 | P07 | Grupp B | 15:00 | Köpingebro IF | - | Tollarps IF:Vit | A | X - X |
1336 | P07 | Grupp C | 15:00 | Rödeby AIF:Blå | - | Åhus HBK:Randig | D | X - X |
1337 | P07 | Grupp A | 15:15 | Mjällby AIF:P12 | - | Kristianstad FC:1 | E1 | X - X |
1338 | P07 | Grupp A | 15:15 | Borstahusens BK | - | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | E2 | X - X |
1339 | P07 | Grupp F | 15:15 | Oxie SK:Svart | - | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | A | X - X |
1340 | P07 | Grupp G | 15:15 | LEV 06:1 | - | Åhus HBK:Röd | D | X - X |
1341 | P07 | Grupp D | 15:30 | LB07:B1 | - | Gärds Köpinge IF | E1 | X - X |
1342 | P07 | Grupp E | 15:30 | Wollsjö aif | - | Kristianstad FC:2 | E2 | X - X |
1343 | P07 | Grupp J | 15:30 | LB07:B2 | - | Kristianstad FC:3 | A | X - X |
1344 | P07 | Grupp K | 15:30 | Furulunds IK:Svart | - | Tollarps IF:Blå | D | X - X |
1345 | P07 | Grupp H | 15:45 | Rödeby AIF:Röd | - | Nosaby if:vit | E1 | X - X |
1346 | P07 | Grupp I | 15:45 | Linero IF:röd | - | Åsums BK:1 | E2 | X - X |
1347 | P07 | Grupp N | 15:45 | Staffanstorp United:2 | - | Åhus HBK:Svart | A | X - X |
1348 | P07 | Grupp O | 15:45 | Nättraby goif:gul | - | Eslöv BK:Röd | D | X - X |
1349 | P07 | Grupp L | 16:00 | Staffanstorp United:1 | - | Kristianstad FC:5 | E1 | X - X |
1350 | P07 | Grupp M | 16:00 | Jonstorps IF FK | - | Nosaby if:Blå | E2 | X - X |
1351 | P07 | Grupp R | 16:00 | Eslöv BK:Svart | - | Åsums BK:2 | A | X - X |
1352 | P07 | Omlottningsgrupp 1 | 16:00 | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | - | Helsingborg City FC | D | X - X |
1353 | P07 | Grupp P | 16:15 | Janstorps AIF:röd | - | Kristianstad FC:4 | E1 | X - X |
1354 | P07 | Grupp Q | 16:15 | FC Bellevue:1 | - | Åhus HBK:Vit | E2 | X - X |
1355 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 3 | 16:15 | Borstahusens BK | - | Tollarps IF:Vit | A | X - X |
1356 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 2 | 16:15 | Mjällby AIF:P12 | - | Köpingebro IF | D | X - X |
1357 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 3 | 16:30 | Åhus HBK:Randig | - | Kristianstad FC:1 | E1 | X - X |
1358 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 4 | 16:30 | LB07:B1 | - | Linero IF:vit | E2 | X - X |
1359 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp A 5 | 16:30 | Gärds Köpinge IF | - | Kristianstad FC:2 | A | X - X |
1360 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 6 | 16:30 | IK Wormo:Blå | - | Wollsjö aif | D | X - X |
1361 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 7 | 16:45 | Åhus HBK:Röd | - | Rödeby AIF:Röd | E1 | X - X |
1362 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 8 | 16:45 | LEV 06:1 | - | Nosaby if:vit | E2 | X - X |
1363 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 9 | 16:45 | Janstorps AIF:svart | - | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | A | X - X |
1364 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 10 | 16:45 | LB07:B2 | - | Furulunds IK:Svart | D | X - X |
1365 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 11 | 17:00 | Helsingborg City FC:Vit | - | Tollarps IF:Blå | E1 | X - X |
1366 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 12 | 17:00 | Kristianstad FC:3 | - | IK Wormo:Vit | E2 | X - X |
1367 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 13 | 17:00 | FC Bellevue:2 | - | Åhus HBK:Svart | A | X - X |
1368 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 14 | 17:00 | Nosaby if:Blå | - | Staffanstorp United:2 | D | X - X |
1369 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 15 | 17:15 | Jonstorps IF FK | - | Linero IF:grön | E1 | X - X |
1370 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 16 | 17:15 | Janstorps AIF:röd | - | Svedala IF:blå | E2 | X - X |
1371 | P07 | Omlottningsgrupp 17 | 17:15 | Furulunds IK:Gul | - | FC Bellevue:1 | A | X - X |
1372 | P07 | Omlottningsgrupp 18 | 17:15 | Kristianstad FC:4 | - | Åhus HBK:Vit | D | X - X |
1373 | P07 | Omlottningsgrupp 1 | 17:30 | Helsingborg City FC | - | Rödeby AIF:Blå | E1 | X - X |
1374 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 2 | 17:30 | Köpingebro IF | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | E2 | X - X |
1375 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 3 | 17:30 | Åhus HBK:Randig | - | Borstahusens BK | A | X - X |
1401 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 9 | 17:30 | AIK Atlas | - | Janstorps AIF:svart | D | X - X |
1377 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 4 | 17:45 | Linero IF:vit | - | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | E1 | X - X |
1378 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp A 5 | 17:45 | Kristianstad FC:2 | - | Oxie SK:Svart | E2 | X - X |
1379 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 6 | 17:45 | Wollsjö aif | - | Nättraby goif:Svart | A | X - X |
1380 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 7 | 17:45 | Rödeby AIF:Röd | - | Åsums BK:1 | D | X - X |
1381 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 8 | 18:00 | Nosaby if:vit | - | Linero IF:röd | E1 | X - X |
1382 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 9 | 18:00 | Eskilsminne IF:Gul | - | AIK Atlas | E2 | X - X |
1383 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 10 | 18:00 | Furulunds IK:Svart | - | Staffanstorp United:1 | A | X - X |
1384 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 11 | 18:00 | Tollarps IF:Blå | - | Kristianstad FC:5 | D | X - X |
1385 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 12 | 18:15 | IK Wormo:Vit | - | Oxie SK:Vit | E1 | X - X |
1386 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 13 | 18:15 | Åhus HBK:Svart | - | Eslöv BK:Röd | E2 | X - X |
1387 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 14 | 18:15 | Staffanstorp United:2 | - | Wä IF:orange | A | X - X |
1388 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 15 | 18:15 | Linero IF:grön | - | Nättraby goif:gul | D | X - X |
1389 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 16 | 18:30 | Svedala IF:blå | - | Wä IF:grön | E1 | X - X |
1390 | P07 | Omlottningsgrupp 17 | 18:30 | FC Bellevue:1 | - | Eslöv BK:Svart | E2 | X - X |
1391 | P07 | Omlottningsgrupp 18 | 18:30 | Åhus HBK:Vit | - | Åsums BK:2 | A | X - X |
1392 | P07 | Omlottningsgrupp 1 | 18:30 | Rödeby AIF:Blå | - | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | D | X - X |
1393 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 2 | 18:45 | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | - | Mjällby AIF:P12 | E1 | X - X |
1394 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 3 | 18:45 | Tollarps IF:Vit | - | Åhus HBK:Randig | E2 | X - X |
1395 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 3 | 18:45 | Kristianstad FC:1 | - | Borstahusens BK | A | X - X |
1396 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 4 | 18:45 | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | - | LB07:B1 | D | X - X |
1397 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp A 5 | 19:00 | Oxie SK:Svart | - | Gärds Köpinge IF | E1 | X - X |
1398 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 6 | 19:00 | Nättraby goif:Svart | - | IK Wormo:Blå | E2 | X - X |
1399 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 7 | 19:00 | Åsums BK:1 | - | Åhus HBK:Röd | A | X - X |
1400 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 8 | 19:00 | Linero IF:röd | - | LEV 06:1 | D | X - X |
1376 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 3 | 19:15 | Kristianstad FC:1 | - | Tollarps IF:Vit | E1 | X - X |
1402 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 10 | 19:15 | Staffanstorp United:1 | - | LB07:B2 | E2 | X - X |
1403 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 11 | 19:15 | Kristianstad FC:5 | - | Helsingborg City FC:Vit | A | X - X |
1404 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 12 | 19:15 | Oxie SK:Vit | - | Kristianstad FC:3 | D | X - X |
1405 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 13 | 19:30 | Eslöv BK:Röd | - | FC Bellevue:2 | E1 | X - X |
1406 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 14 | 19:30 | Wä IF:orange | - | Nosaby if:Blå | E2 | X - X |
1407 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 15 | 19:30 | Nättraby goif:gul | - | Jonstorps IF FK | A | X - X |
1408 | P07 | Omlottningsrupp 16 | 19:30 | Wä IF:grön | - | Janstorps AIF:röd | D | X - X |
1409 | P07 | Omlottningsgrupp 17 | 19:45 | Eslöv BK:Svart | - | Furulunds IK:Gul | E1 | X - X |
1410 | P07 | Omlottningsgrupp 18 | 19:45 | Åsums BK:2 | - | Kristianstad FC:4 | E2 | X - X |