Matcher Lör 2018-08-18

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
1 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 B1903:1  -  Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 2 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 2 
2 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Boldklubben Vestia:1  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 4 - 5M 1 - 1 
6 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Boldklubben Fremad Amager  -  B1908 AMAGER Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 0 
12 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Skovshoved IF  -  HUI1 Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 2 
21 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo  -  BSF 1 Bane 2 - 5M 4 - 1 
224 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Greve Fodbold:Lyn  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 7 - 5M 4 - 0 
225 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 BK Avarta:1  -  Holbæk B&I Bane 8 - 5M 0 - 3 
227 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Østerbro IF:Hold 2  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB Bane 2 - 8M 0 - 0 
231 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Holbæk B&I  -  Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 2 
232 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Jægersborg Boldklub  -  BK Fix:FIX 1 Bane 6 - 5M 2 - 2 
265 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 B 1903:3  -  Solrød FC:Solrød F Bane 4 - 8M 3 - 0 
8 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 B93:S2  -  Holbæk B&I Bane 3 - 5M 1 - 3 
9 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1  -  B1903:2 Bane 4 - 5M 1 - 2 
15 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub  -  Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK Gul Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 0 
229 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 BK Fix:FIX 3  -  Greve Fodbold:Kometer Bane 7 - 5M 1 - 3 
230 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 Boldklubben Vestia  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:West Ham Bane 8 - 5M 4 - 0 
234 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 HUI:HUI2  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:1 Bane 1 - 5m 3 - 1 
252 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 3  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 0 
253 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 BK Fix:FIX 2  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:Hammers Bane 6 - 5M 1 - 1 
7 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:30 Skovshoved IF  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB Bane 2 - 8M 1 - 1 
241 D2007 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 09:30 B1908 AMAGER  -  Østerbro IF:Hold 1 Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 2 
3 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 B1903:3  -  Holbæk B&I Bane 5 - 5M 4 - 0 
4 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 6 - 5M 1 - 0 
11 D2009 - A Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 1  -  B93:S1 Bane 3 - 5M 3 - 0 
13 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 BK Fix:FIX 4  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 7 - 5M 3 - 0 
14 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 B1903:4  -  Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening Bane 8 - 5M 0 - 5 
22 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 B1903:1  -  Boldklubben Vestia:1 Bane 4 - 5M 0 - 1 
24 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 BSF 1  -  HUI1 Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 3 
27 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 Skovshoved IF  -  Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 4 
19 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 HUI:HUI3  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:2 Bane 1 - 5m 1 - 0 
20 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK  -  BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold:BSF 2 Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 0 
23 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Lyngby Boldklub  -  Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 2 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 1 
28 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 B93:S2  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1 Bane 4 - 5M 3 - 2 
235 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Greve Fodbold:Lyn  -  BK Avarta:1 Bane 7 - 5M 2 - 0 
236 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Holbæk B&I  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 8 - 5M 3 - 0 
258 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 3  -  BK Fix:FIX 2 Bane 5 - 5M 1 - 1 
259 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Jægersborg Boldklub:Hammers  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 6 - 5M 8 - 1 
260 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB  -  B 1903:3 Bane 4 - 8M 4 - 0 
261 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Solrød FC:Solrød F  -  Østerbro IF:Hold 2 Bane 2 - 8M 1 - 0 
5 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 BK Fix:FIX 1  -  B1903:3 Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 0 
10 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 Jægersborg Boldklub:West Ham  -  Greve Fodbold:Kometer Bane 8 - 5M 0 - 2 
29 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 B1903:2  -  Holbæk B&I Bane 4 - 5M 0 - 1 
30 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 HUI1  -  Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo Bane 1 - 5m 2 - 1 
31 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 BSF 1  -  Skovshoved IF Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 5 
40 D2009 - A Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2  -  B93:S1 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 1 
239 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 BK Fix:FIX 3  -  Boldklubben Vestia Bane 7 - 5M 0 - 0 
243 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 Jægersborg Boldklub  -  Holbæk B&I Bane 6 - 5M 2 - 0 
25 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:30 Boldklubben Fremad Amager  -  Skovshoved IF Bane 2 - 8M 1 - 4 
26 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB  -  B1908 AMAGER Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 2 
233 D2007 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:30 Østerbro IF:Hold 1  -  Glostrup FK - IF 32:Quang Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 0 
16 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 8 - 5M 3 - 0 
43 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 HUI:HUI2  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 1 
44 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK Gul  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:1 Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 3 
57 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 Lyngby Boldklub  -  B1903:1 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 2 
58 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 2  -  Boldklubben Vestia:1 Bane 4 - 5M 1 - 2 
240 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 BK Fix:FIX 4  -  B1903:4 Bane 7 - 5M 3 - 3 
262 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 Jægersborg Boldklub:Hammers  -  Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 3 Bane 5 - 5M 1 - 0 
263 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 Lyngby Boldklub  -  BK Fix:FIX 2 Bane 6 - 5M 0 - 3 
33 D2011- A A-semifinal:01 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 HUI1   -  BSF 1  Bane 1 - 5m 3 - 1 
59 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 B1903:2  -  B93:S2 Bane 4 - 5M 0 - 2 
62 D2009 - A Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2  -  Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 1 Bane 3 - 5M 2 - 1 
113 D2011- A A-semifinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo   -  Skovshoved IF  Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 0 
238 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 B 1903:3  -  Østerbro IF:Hold 2 Bane 2 - 8M 3 - 0 
244 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 Holbæk B&I  -  Greve Fodbold:Lyn Bane 7 - 5M 1 - 0 
245 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 Jægersborg Boldklub  -  BK Avarta:1 Bane 8 - 5M 1 - 1 
248 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB  -  Solrød FC:Solrød F Bane 4 - 8M 7 - 0 
250 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 BK Fix:FIX 1  -  Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 1 
251 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 B1903:3  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 6 - 5M 2 - 0 
49 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 11:20 HUI:HUI3  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK Bane 1 - 5m 2 - 1 
55 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 11:20 BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold:BSF 2  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:2 Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 0 
61 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 11:20 Holbæk B&I  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1 Bane 3 - 5M 4 - 0 
246 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 11:20 Jægersborg Boldklub:West Ham  -  BK Fix:FIX 3 Bane 7 - 5M 0 - 3 
247 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 11:20 Greve Fodbold:Kometer  -  Boldklubben Vestia Bane 8 - 5M 2 - 1 
45 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB  -  Boldklubben Fremad Amager Bane 2 - 8M 1 - 0 
46 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:30 B1908 AMAGER  -  Skovshoved IF Bane 4 - 8M 0 - 2 
254 D2007 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 11:30 Glostrup FK - IF 32:Quang  -  B1908 AMAGER Bane 5 - 8M 2 - 1 
256 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:30 Holbæk B&I  -  BK Fix:FIX 1 Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 4 
257 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:30 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening  -  B1903:3 Bane 6 - 5M 3 - 0 
17 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 11:40 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening  -  BK Fix:FIX 4 Bane 7 - 5M 3 - 0 
18 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 11:40 Lyngby Boldklub  -  B1903:4 Bane 8 - 5M 2 - 0 
114 D2011- A A-finale Lör 2018-08-18 11:40 HUI1   -  Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo  Bane 1 - 5m 1 - 2 
115 D2011- A A-3.e plads Lör 2018-08-18 11:40 BSF 1   -  Skovshoved IF  Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 0 
72 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 12:00 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK Gul  -  HUI:HUI2 Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 3 
73 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 12:00 Jægersborg Boldklub:1  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 1 
80 D2009 - A A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2018-08-18 12:00 Boldklubben Vestia:1   -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2  Bane 3 - 5M 1 - 3 
81 D2009 - A A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 12:00 Holbæk B&I   -  B93:S1  Bane 4 - 5M 2 - 1 
96 D2009 - B A-semifinal:01 Lör 2018-08-18 12:00 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening   -  BK Fix:FIX 2  Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 3 
97 D2009 - B A-semifinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 12:00 Jægersborg Boldklub:Hammers   -  B1903:3  Bane 6 - 5M 2 - 1 es 
82 D2009 - A A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2018-08-18 12:20 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 2   -  B93:S2  Bane 3 - 5M 1 - 0 
83 D2009 - A A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2018-08-18 12:20 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 1   -  Bedste 3er fra pulje 1-2 Bane 4 - 5M 2 - 3 es 
84 D2009 - C A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2018-08-18 12:20 Holbæk B&I   -  BK Fix:FIX 4  Bane 7 - 5M 3 - 4 es 
85 D2009 - C A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 12:20 Greve Fodbold:Kometer   -  Bedste 3´er Bane 8 - 5M 1 - 0 
76 D2007 - C A-semifinal:01 Lör 2018-08-18 12:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB   -  Glostrup FK - IF 32:Quang  Bane 2 - 8M 0 - 1 
77 D2007 - C A-semifinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 12:30 Østerbro IF:Hold 1   -  B 1903:3  Bane 4 - 8M 2 - 0 
78 D2007 - A A-3.e plads Lör 2018-08-18 12:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB   -  Boldklubben Fremad Amager  Bane 5 - 8M 3 - 0 
74 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 12:40 BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold:BSF 2  -  HUI:HUI3 Bane 1 - 5m  
75 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 12:40 Jægersborg Boldklub:2  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 3 
88 D2009 - C A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2018-08-18 12:40 Greve Fodbold:Lyn   -  Boldklubben Vestia  Bane 7 - 5M 2 - 0 es 
89 D2009 - C A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2018-08-18 12:40 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening   -  2e bedste 3´er Bane 8 - 5M 3 - 0 
94 D2009 - A A-semifinal:01 Lör 2018-08-18 12:50 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2   -  Holbæk B&I  Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 2 
95 D2009 - A A-semifinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 12:50 Vind.kvartfinal : 3  -  Bedste 3er fra pulje 1-2  Bane 4 - 5M 1 - 0 
106 D2009 - B A-3.e plads Lör 2018-08-18 12:50 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening   -  B1903:3  Bane 5 - 5M 1 - 0 
107 D2009 - B A-finale Lör 2018-08-18 12:50 BK Fix:FIX 2   -  Jægersborg Boldklub:Hammers  Bane 6 - 5M 2 - 1 es 
79 D2007 - A A-finale Lör 2018-08-18 13:00 Skovshoved IF   -  B1908 AMAGER  Bane 2 - 8M 4 - 1 
98 D2009 - C A-semifinal:01 Lör 2018-08-18 13:00 BK Fix:FIX 4   -  Greve Fodbold:Kometer  Bane 7 - 5M 0 - 3 
90 D2011- B A-semifinal:01 Lör 2018-08-18 13:20 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub   -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 2 Bane 1 - 5m 4 - 0 
91 D2011- B A-semifinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 13:20 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 2  -  HUI:HUI2  Bane 2 - 5M  
99 D2009 - C A-semifinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 13:20 Greve Fodbold:Lyn   -  Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening  Bane 7 - 5M 0 - 2 
103 D2009 - A A-3.e plads Lör 2018-08-18 13:20 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2   -  Bedste 3er fra pulje 1-2  Bane 3 - 5M 3 - 2 
104 D2009 - A A-finale Lör 2018-08-18 13:20 Holbæk B&I   -  Vind.kvartfinal : 3  Bane 4 - 5M 2 - 1 
92 D2007 - C A-finale Lör 2018-08-18 13:30 Glostrup FK - IF 32:Quang   -  Østerbro IF:Hold 1  Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 2 
93 D2007 - C A-3.e plads Lör 2018-08-18 13:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB   -  B 1903:3  Bane 2 - 8M 2 - 1 
100 D2011- B A-finale Lör 2018-08-18 14:00 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub   -  Vind.semi : 2 Bane 2 - 5M  
105 D2011- B A-3.e plads Lör 2018-08-18 14:00 Nr.2 fra Gruppe 2   -  Tab.semi : 2 Bane 1 - 5m  
108 D2009 - C A-3.e plads Lör 2018-08-18 14:00 BK Fix:FIX 4   -  Greve Fodbold:Lyn  Bane 7 - 5M 1 - 2 
109 D2009 - C A-finale Lör 2018-08-18 14:00 Greve Fodbold:Kometer   -  Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening  Bane 8 - 5M 1 - 4