Matcher på Tanto Stor 1

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
5003 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 13:30 Vasalunds IF Solna  -  Reymersholms IK P:08:3,4 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5004 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 14:00 Hammarby IF FF:28  -  Reymersholms IK P08:2 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5005 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 14:30 Hammarby IF:23  -  Vasalunds IF Solna Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5006 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 15:00 Reymersholms IK P:08:3,4  -  Hammarby IF FF:28 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5007 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 15:30 Reymersholms IK P08:2  -  Hammarby IF:23 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5008 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 16:00 Hammarby IF FF:28  -  Vasalunds IF Solna Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5009 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 16:30 Reymersholms IK P08:2  -  Reymersholms IK P:08:3,4 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5010 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 17:00 Hammarby IF:23  -  Hammarby IF FF:28 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5011 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 17:30 Vasalunds IF Solna  -  Reymersholms IK P08:2 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5012 P08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-03 18:00 Reymersholms IK P:08:3,4  -  Hammarby IF:23 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5131 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 08:30 Stuvsta IF:Grön  -  DIF:F08-2 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5133 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 09:00 Reymersholms IK  -  Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK:Grön Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5135 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 09:30 Huddinge IF:2  -  Stuvsta IF:Grön Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5137 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 10:00 DIF:F08-2  -  Reymersholms IK Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5139 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 10:30 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK:Grön  -  Huddinge IF:2 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5141 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 11:00 Reymersholms IK  -  Stuvsta IF:Grön Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5143 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 11:30 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK:Grön  -  DIF:F08-2 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5145 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 12:00 Huddinge IF:2  -  Reymersholms IK Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5147 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 12:30 Stuvsta IF:Grön  -  Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK:Grön Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5149 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 13:00 DIF:F08-2  -  Huddinge IF:2 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5151 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 13:30 Mälarhöjdens IK  -  Stuvsta IF:Svart Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5154 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 14:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK:Svart  -  Huddinge IF:1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5157 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 14:30 IFK Aspudden Tellus  -  Mälarhöjdens IK Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5160 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 15:00 Stuvsta IF:Svart  -  Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK:Svart Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5163 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 15:30 Huddinge IF:1  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5166 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 16:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK:Svart  -  Mälarhöjdens IK Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5169 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 16:30 Huddinge IF:1  -  Stuvsta IF:Svart Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5172 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 17:00 IFK Aspudden Tellus  -  Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK:Svart Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5175 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 17:30 Mälarhöjdens IK  -  Huddinge IF:1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5178 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 18:00 Stuvsta IF:Svart  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5181 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 08:30 Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll:Röd  -  Stuvsta IF:1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5184 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 09:00 Reymers IK:1  -  Djurgårdens IF FF:3 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5187 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 09:30 Spånga IS:F09-1  -  Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll:Röd Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5190 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 10:00 Stuvsta IF:1  -  Reymers IK:1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5193 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 10:30 Djurgårdens IF FF:3  -  Spånga IS:F09-1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5196 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 11:00 Reymers IK:1  -  Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll:Röd Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5199 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 11:30 Djurgårdens IF FF:3  -  Stuvsta IF:1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5202 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 12:00 Spånga IS:F09-1  -  Reymers IK:1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5205 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 12:30 Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll:Röd  -  Djurgårdens IF FF:3 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5208 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 13:00 Stuvsta IF:1  -  Spånga IS:F09-1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5211 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 13:30 Enskede IK:Grå  -  Vårby Gårds IF Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5213 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 14:00 Gröndals IK  -  Tullinge Fotboll:Grön Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5215 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 14:30 Essinge IK:1  -  Enskede IK:Grå Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5217 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 15:00 Vårby Gårds IF  -  Gröndals IK Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5219 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 15:30 Tullinge Fotboll:Grön  -  Essinge IK:1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5221 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 16:00 Gröndals IK  -  Enskede IK:Grå Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5223 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 16:30 Tullinge Fotboll:Grön  -  Vårby Gårds IF Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5225 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 17:00 Essinge IK:1  -  Gröndals IK Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5227 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 17:30 Enskede IK:Grå  -  Tullinge Fotboll:Grön Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5229 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 18:00 Vårby Gårds IF  -  Essinge IK:1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto