Matcher på Tanto Liten 2

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
21 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 08:30 Reymersholms IK:P11:4 grön  -  Järfälla FF Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
22 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 09:00 Hanvikens SK:Röd  -  Djurgårdens IF:P11-10 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
25 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 09:30 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:2  -  Reymersholms IK:P11:4 grön Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
26 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 10:00 Järfälla FF  -  Hanvikens SK:Röd Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
29 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 10:30 Djurgårdens IF:P11-10  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
30 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 11:00 Hanvikens SK:Röd  -  Reymersholms IK:P11:4 grön Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
33 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 11:30 Djurgårdens IF:P11-10  -  Järfälla FF Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
34 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 12:00 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:2  -  Hanvikens SK:Röd Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
37 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 12:30 Reymersholms IK:P11:4 grön  -  Djurgårdens IF:P11-10 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
38 P11 Grupp J Lör 2020-10-03 13:00 Järfälla FF  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
23 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 13:30 Skiljebo SK:Gul  -  Reymersholms IK:Randigt Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
24 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 14:00 Hanvikens SK:Vit  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:1 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
27 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 14:30 Karlbergs BK:01  -  Skiljebo SK:Gul Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
28 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 15:00 Reymersholms IK:Randigt  -  Hanvikens SK:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
31 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 15:30 IFK Aspudden Tellus:1  -  Karlbergs BK:01 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
32 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 16:00 Hanvikens SK:Vit  -  Skiljebo SK:Gul Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
35 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 16:30 IFK Aspudden Tellus:1  -  Reymersholms IK:Randigt Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
36 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 17:00 Karlbergs BK:01  -  Hanvikens SK:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
39 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 17:30 Skiljebo SK:Gul  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:1 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
40 P11 Grupp K Lör 2020-10-03 18:00 Reymersholms IK:Randigt  -  Karlbergs BK:01 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5035 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 08:30 Reymersholms IK:P10:5  -  Boo FF:P10:4 R Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5039 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 09:00 Värmdö IF:Vit  -  Norrtulls SK Blå-1b Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5043 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 09:30 Reymersholms IK P10:1:Zlatan  -  Reymersholms IK:P10:5 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5047 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 10:00 Boo FF:P10:4 R  -  Värmdö IF:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5051 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 10:30 Norrtulls SK Blå-1b  -  Reymersholms IK P10:1:Zlatan Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5055 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 11:00 Värmdö IF:Vit  -  Reymersholms IK:P10:5 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5060 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 11:30 Norrtulls SK Blå-1b  -  Boo FF:P10:4 R Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5064 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 12:00 Reymersholms IK P10:1:Zlatan  -  Värmdö IF:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5068 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 12:30 Reymersholms IK:P10:5  -  Norrtulls SK Blå-1b Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5072 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 13:00 Boo FF:P10:4 R  -  Reymersholms IK P10:1:Zlatan Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5076 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 13:30 Stuvsta IF:P10:1  -  Högalids IF:2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5081 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 14:00 Reymers IK:P:2  -  Boo FF:P10:4 B Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5085 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 14:30 Hammarby IF FF 10.24:10.24  -  Stuvsta IF:P10:1 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5089 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 15:00 Högalids IF:2  -  Reymers IK:P:2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5093 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 15:30 Boo FF:P10:4 B  -  Hammarby IF FF 10.24:10.24 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5097 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 16:00 Reymers IK:P:2  -  Stuvsta IF:P10:1 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5102 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 16:30 Boo FF:P10:4 B  -  Högalids IF:2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5106 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 17:00 Hammarby IF FF 10.24:10.24  -  Reymers IK:P:2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5001 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 17:30 Stuvsta IF:P10:1  -  Boo FF:P10:4 B Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5002 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 18:00 Högalids IF:2  -  Hammarby IF FF 10.24:10.24 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5153 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-10-10 13:30 Karlbergs BK:2  -  Brommapojkarna:F10-5 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5156 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-10-10 14:00 Erikslunds KF Täby  -  Hällbybrunns IF:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5159 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-10-10 14:30 Reymersholms IK:Vit  -  Karlbergs BK:2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5162 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-10-10 15:00 Brommapojkarna:F10-5  -  Erikslunds KF Täby Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5165 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-10-10 15:30 Hällbybrunns IF:Vit  -  Reymersholms IK:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5168 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-10-10 16:00 Erikslunds KF Täby  -  Karlbergs BK:2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5171 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-10-10 16:30 Hällbybrunns IF:Vit  -  Brommapojkarna:F10-5 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5174 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-10-10 17:00 Reymersholms IK:Vit  -  Erikslunds KF Täby Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5177 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-10-10 17:30 Karlbergs BK:2  -  Hällbybrunns IF:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5180 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-10-10 18:00 Brommapojkarna:F10-5  -  Reymersholms IK:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5183 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 08:30 IFK Österåker:Vit  -  Tyresö FF Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5186 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 09:00 Hammarby IF:Lag 5 vit  -  Nsk F11:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5189 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 09:30 Högalids IF 2  -  IFK Österåker:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5192 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 10:00 Tyresö FF  -  Hammarby IF:Lag 5 vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5195 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 10:30 Nsk F11:Vit  -  Högalids IF 2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5198 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 11:00 Hammarby IF:Lag 5 vit  -  IFK Österåker:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5201 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 11:30 Nsk F11:Vit  -  Tyresö FF Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5204 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 12:00 Högalids IF 2  -  Hammarby IF:Lag 5 vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5207 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 12:30 IFK Österåker:Vit  -  Nsk F11:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5210 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 13:00 Tyresö FF  -  Högalids IF 2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto