Matcher på Tanto Liten 1

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 08:30 Hammarby IF FF:P11-26  -  Reymersholms IK 3 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
2 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 09:00 Hanvikens SK:Blå  -  Djurgården IF:P11-16 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 09:30 Skiljebo Sk P-11:Blå  -  Hammarby IF FF:P11-26 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
6 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 10:00 Reymersholms IK 3  -  Hanvikens SK:Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
9 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 10:30 Djurgården IF:P11-16  -  Skiljebo Sk P-11:Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
10 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 11:00 Hanvikens SK:Blå  -  Hammarby IF FF:P11-26 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
13 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 11:30 Djurgården IF:P11-16  -  Reymersholms IK 3 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
14 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 12:00 Skiljebo Sk P-11:Blå  -  Hanvikens SK:Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
17 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 12:30 Hammarby IF FF:P11-26  -  Djurgården IF:P11-16 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
18 P11 Grupp H Lör 2020-10-03 13:00 Reymersholms IK 3  -  Skiljebo Sk P-11:Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5019 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 13:30 Djurgårdens IF FF:4  -  Järla IF svart Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5021 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 14:00 Hanvikens SK:Gul  -  Reymersholms IK:2 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5023 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 14:30 Skiljebo Sk P-11:Röd  -  Djurgårdens IF FF:4 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5024 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 15:00 Järla IF svart  -  Hanvikens SK:Gul Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5025 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 15:30 Reymersholms IK:2  -  Skiljebo Sk P-11:Röd Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5027 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 16:00 Hanvikens SK:Gul  -  Djurgårdens IF FF:4 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5029 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 16:30 Reymersholms IK:2  -  Järla IF svart Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5030 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 17:00 Skiljebo Sk P-11:Röd  -  Hanvikens SK:Gul Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5031 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 17:30 Djurgårdens IF FF:4  -  Reymersholms IK:2 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5032 P11 Grupp I Lör 2020-10-03 18:00 Järla IF svart  -  Skiljebo Sk P-11:Röd Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5034 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 08:30 Reymers:10:6  -  Värmdö IF:Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5038 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 09:00 Reymersholms IK P10:1:Ronaldo  -  Norrtulls SK Blå-1a Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5042 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 09:30 Boo FF:7  -  Reymers:10:6 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5046 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 10:00 Värmdö IF:Blå  -  Reymersholms IK P10:1:Ronaldo Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5050 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 10:30 Norrtulls SK Blå-1a  -  Boo FF:7 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5054 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 11:00 Reymersholms IK P10:1:Ronaldo  -  Reymers:10:6 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5059 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 11:30 Norrtulls SK Blå-1a  -  Värmdö IF:Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5063 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 12:00 Boo FF:7  -  Reymersholms IK P10:1:Ronaldo Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5067 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 12:30 Reymers:10:6  -  Norrtulls SK Blå-1a Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5071 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 13:00 Värmdö IF:Blå  -  Boo FF:7 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5075 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 13:30 Reymersholms IK:P10:3  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus:P10 Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5080 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 14:00 Högalids IF:1  -  Enskede IK p10 lila Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5084 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 14:30 Årsta FF:Vit  -  Reymersholms IK:P10:3 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5088 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 15:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus:P10 Blå  -  Högalids IF:1 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5092 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 15:30 Enskede IK p10 lila  -  Årsta FF:Vit Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5096 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 16:00 Högalids IF:1  -  Reymersholms IK:P10:3 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5101 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 16:30 Enskede IK p10 lila  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus:P10 Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5105 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 17:00 Årsta FF:Vit  -  Högalids IF:1 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5108 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 17:30 Reymersholms IK:P10:3  -  Enskede IK p10 lila Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5110 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 18:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus:P10 Blå  -  Årsta FF:Vit Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5132 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 08:30 Värtans ik  -  Spånga IS FK:F10-2 bl Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5134 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 09:00 Reymersholms IK:Grön  -  Årsta FF Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5136 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 09:30 Djurgårdens IF  -  Värtans ik Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5138 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 10:00 Spånga IS FK:F10-2 bl  -  Reymersholms IK:Grön Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5140 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 10:30 Årsta FF  -  Djurgårdens IF Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5142 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 11:00 Reymersholms IK:Grön  -  Värtans ik Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5144 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 11:30 Årsta FF  -  Spånga IS FK:F10-2 bl Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5146 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 12:00 Djurgårdens IF  -  Reymersholms IK:Grön Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5148 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 12:30 Värtans ik  -  Årsta FF Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5150 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-10-10 13:00 Spånga IS FK:F10-2 bl  -  Djurgårdens IF Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5152 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 13:30 Hammarby IF FF  -  IFK Österåker FK Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5155 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 14:00 Karlbergs BK:1  -  Djurgårdens IF:F2010-5 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5158 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 14:30 Spånga IS FK  -  Hammarby IF FF Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5161 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 15:00 IFK Österåker FK  -  Karlbergs BK:1 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5164 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 15:30 Djurgårdens IF:F2010-5  -  Spånga IS FK Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5167 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 16:00 Karlbergs BK:1  -  Hammarby IF FF Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5170 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 16:30 Djurgårdens IF:F2010-5  -  IFK Österåker FK Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5173 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 17:00 Spånga IS FK  -  Karlbergs BK:1 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5176 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 17:30 Hammarby IF FF  -  Djurgårdens IF:F2010-5 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5179 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-10-10 18:00 IFK Österåker FK  -  Spånga IS FK Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5182 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 08:30 Nsk F11:Röd  -  IFK Österåker:Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5185 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 09:00 Reymersholms IK  -  Högalids IF 1 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5188 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 09:30 Hammarby IF:Lag 5 grön  -  Nsk F11:Röd Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5191 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 10:00 IFK Österåker:Blå  -  Reymersholms IK Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5194 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 10:30 Högalids IF 1  -  Hammarby IF:Lag 5 grön Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5197 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 11:00 Reymersholms IK  -  Nsk F11:Röd Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5200 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 11:30 Högalids IF 1  -  IFK Österåker:Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5203 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 12:00 Hammarby IF:Lag 5 grön  -  Reymersholms IK Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5206 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 12:30 Nsk F11:Röd  -  Högalids IF 1 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5209 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 13:00 IFK Österåker:Blå  -  Hammarby IF:Lag 5 grön Tanto Liten 1 Tanto