Matcher Sön 2020-10-11

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
5181 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 08:30 Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll:Röd  -  Stuvsta IF:1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5182 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 08:30 Nsk F11:Röd  -  IFK Österåker:Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5183 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 08:30 IFK Österåker:Vit  -  Tyresö FF Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5184 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 09:00 Reymers IK:1  -  Djurgårdens IF FF:3 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5185 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 09:00 Reymersholms IK  -  Högalids IF 1 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5186 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 09:00 Hammarby IF:Lag 5 vit  -  Nsk F11:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5187 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 09:30 Spånga IS:F09-1  -  Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll:Röd Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5188 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 09:30 Hammarby IF:Lag 5 grön  -  Nsk F11:Röd Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5189 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 09:30 Högalids IF 2  -  IFK Österåker:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5190 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 10:00 Stuvsta IF:1  -  Reymers IK:1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5191 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 10:00 IFK Österåker:Blå  -  Reymersholms IK Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5192 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 10:00 Tyresö FF  -  Hammarby IF:Lag 5 vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5193 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 10:30 Djurgårdens IF FF:3  -  Spånga IS:F09-1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5194 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 10:30 Högalids IF 1  -  Hammarby IF:Lag 5 grön Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5195 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 10:30 Nsk F11:Vit  -  Högalids IF 2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5196 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 11:00 Reymers IK:1  -  Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll:Röd Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5197 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 11:00 Reymersholms IK  -  Nsk F11:Röd Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5198 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 11:00 Hammarby IF:Lag 5 vit  -  IFK Österåker:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5199 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 11:30 Djurgårdens IF FF:3  -  Stuvsta IF:1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5200 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 11:30 Högalids IF 1  -  IFK Österåker:Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5201 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 11:30 Nsk F11:Vit  -  Tyresö FF Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5202 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 12:00 Spånga IS:F09-1  -  Reymers IK:1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5203 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 12:00 Hammarby IF:Lag 5 grön  -  Reymersholms IK Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5204 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 12:00 Högalids IF 2  -  Hammarby IF:Lag 5 vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5205 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 12:30 Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll:Röd  -  Djurgårdens IF FF:3 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5206 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 12:30 Nsk F11:Röd  -  Högalids IF 1 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5207 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 12:30 IFK Österåker:Vit  -  Nsk F11:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5208 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 13:00 Stuvsta IF:1  -  Spånga IS:F09-1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5209 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-11 13:00 IFK Österåker:Blå  -  Hammarby IF:Lag 5 grön Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5210 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 13:00 Tyresö FF  -  Högalids IF 2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5211 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 13:30 Enskede IK:Grå  -  Vårby Gårds IF Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5212 F09 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-11 13:30 Stuvsta IF:2  -  Tullinge Fotboll:Vit Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5213 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 14:00 Gröndals IK  -  Tullinge Fotboll:Grön Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5214 F09 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-11 14:00 Reymers IK:2  -  Sollentuna FK Silverdal Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5215 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 14:30 Essinge IK:1  -  Enskede IK:Grå Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5216 F09 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-11 14:30 Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll:Vit  -  Stuvsta IF:2 Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5217 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 15:00 Vårby Gårds IF  -  Gröndals IK Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5218 F09 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-11 15:00 Tullinge Fotboll:Vit  -  Reymers IK:2 Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5219 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 15:30 Tullinge Fotboll:Grön  -  Essinge IK:1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5220 F09 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-11 15:30 Sollentuna FK Silverdal  -  Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll:Vit Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5221 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 16:00 Gröndals IK  -  Enskede IK:Grå Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5222 F09 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-11 16:00 Reymers IK:2  -  Stuvsta IF:2 Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5223 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 16:30 Tullinge Fotboll:Grön  -  Vårby Gårds IF Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5224 F09 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-11 16:30 Sollentuna FK Silverdal  -  Tullinge Fotboll:Vit Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5225 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 17:00 Essinge IK:1  -  Gröndals IK Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5226 F09 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-11 17:00 Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll:Vit  -  Reymers IK:2 Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5227 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 17:30 Enskede IK:Grå  -  Tullinge Fotboll:Grön Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5228 F09 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-11 17:30 Stuvsta IF:2  -  Sollentuna FK Silverdal Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5229 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-11 18:00 Vårby Gårds IF  -  Essinge IK:1 Tanto Stor 1 Tanto  
5230 F09 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-11 18:00 Tullinge Fotboll:Vit  -  Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll:Vit Tanto Stor 2 Tanto