Matcher Sön 2020-10-04

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
5033 P09 Grupp B Sön 2020-10-04 08:30 Högalids IF  -  IF Brommapojkarna Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5034 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 08:30 Reymers:10:6  -  Värmdö IF:Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5035 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 08:30 Reymersholms IK:P10:5  -  Boo FF:P10:4 R Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5036 P09 Grupp B Sön 2020-10-04 09:00 Reymers IK:P09:4  -  Hammarby IF FF:31 Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5037 P12 Grupp P Sön 2020-10-04 09:00 Täby FK röd  -  Enskede IK p2012 mörkblå Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5038 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 09:00 Reymersholms IK P10:1:Ronaldo  -  Norrtulls SK Blå-1a Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5039 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 09:00 Värmdö IF:Vit  -  Norrtulls SK Blå-1b Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5040 P12 Grupp P Sön 2020-10-04 09:25 Högalids IF:1  -  Reymers IK:P12:2 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5041 P09 Grupp B Sön 2020-10-04 09:30 BKBK  -  Högalids IF Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5042 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 09:30 Boo FF:7  -  Reymers:10:6 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5043 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 09:30 Reymersholms IK P10:1:Zlatan  -  Reymersholms IK:P10:5 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5044 P12 Grupp P Sön 2020-10-04 09:50 Sundbybergs IK:Grön  -  Täby FK röd Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5045 P09 Grupp B Sön 2020-10-04 10:00 IF Brommapojkarna  -  Reymers IK:P09:4 Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5046 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 10:00 Värmdö IF:Blå  -  Reymersholms IK P10:1:Ronaldo Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5047 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 10:00 Boo FF:P10:4 R  -  Värmdö IF:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5048 P12 Grupp P Sön 2020-10-04 10:15 Enskede IK p2012 mörkblå  -  Högalids IF:1 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5049 P09 Grupp B Sön 2020-10-04 10:30 Hammarby IF FF:31  -  BKBK Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5050 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 10:30 Norrtulls SK Blå-1a  -  Boo FF:7 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5051 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 10:30 Norrtulls SK Blå-1b  -  Reymersholms IK P10:1:Zlatan Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5052 P12 Grupp P Sön 2020-10-04 10:40 Reymers IK:P12:2  -  Sundbybergs IK:Grön Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5053 P09 Grupp B Sön 2020-10-04 11:00 Reymers IK:P09:4  -  Högalids IF Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5054 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 11:00 Reymersholms IK P10:1:Ronaldo  -  Reymers:10:6 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5055 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 11:00 Värmdö IF:Vit  -  Reymersholms IK:P10:5 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5056 P12 Grupp P Sön 2020-10-04 11:05 Högalids IF:1  -  Täby FK röd Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5057 P09 Grupp B Sön 2020-10-04 11:30 Hammarby IF FF:31  -  IF Brommapojkarna Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5058 P12 Grupp P Sön 2020-10-04 11:30 Reymers IK:P12:2  -  Enskede IK p2012 mörkblå Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5059 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 11:30 Norrtulls SK Blå-1a  -  Värmdö IF:Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5060 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 11:30 Norrtulls SK Blå-1b  -  Boo FF:P10:4 R Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5061 P12 Grupp P Sön 2020-10-04 11:55 Sundbybergs IK:Grön  -  Högalids IF:1 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5062 P09 Grupp B Sön 2020-10-04 12:00 BKBK  -  Reymers IK:P09:4 Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5063 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 12:00 Boo FF:7  -  Reymersholms IK P10:1:Ronaldo Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5064 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 12:00 Reymersholms IK P10:1:Zlatan  -  Värmdö IF:Vit Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5065 P12 Grupp P Sön 2020-10-04 12:20 Täby FK röd  -  Reymers IK:P12:2 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5066 P09 Grupp B Sön 2020-10-04 12:30 Högalids IF  -  Hammarby IF FF:31 Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5067 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 12:30 Reymers:10:6  -  Norrtulls SK Blå-1a Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5068 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 12:30 Reymersholms IK:P10:5  -  Norrtulls SK Blå-1b Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5069 P12 Grupp P Sön 2020-10-04 12:45 Enskede IK p2012 mörkblå  -  Sundbybergs IK:Grön Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5070 P09 Grupp B Sön 2020-10-04 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna  -  BKBK Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5071 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-10-04 13:00 Värmdö IF:Blå  -  Boo FF:7 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5072 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-10-04 13:00 Boo FF:P10:4 R  -  Reymersholms IK P10:1:Zlatan Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5073 P12 Grupp Q Sön 2020-10-04 13:10 Sundbybergs IK:Röd  -  Täby FK blå Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5074 P09 Grupp C Sön 2020-10-04 13:30 Reymersholms IK:P09:2  -  Hammarby IF FF P2009-25 Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5075 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 13:30 Reymersholms IK:P10:3  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus:P10 Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5076 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 13:30 Stuvsta IF:P10:1  -  Högalids IF:2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5077 P12 Grupp Q Sön 2020-10-04 13:35 Reymers:1  -  Högalids IF:2 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5078 P09 Grupp C Sön 2020-10-04 14:00 Reymersholms IK:1  -  Älvsjö AIK:vit Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5079 P12 Grupp Q Sön 2020-10-04 14:00 Reymersholms IK:2  -  Sundbybergs IK:Röd Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5080 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 14:00 Högalids IF:1  -  Enskede IK p10 lila Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5081 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 14:00 Reymers IK:P:2  -  Boo FF:P10:4 B Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5082 P12 Grupp Q Sön 2020-10-04 14:25 Täby FK blå  -  Reymers:1 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5083 P09 Grupp C Sön 2020-10-04 14:30 Boo FF:08  -  Reymersholms IK:P09:2 Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5084 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 14:30 Årsta FF:Vit  -  Reymersholms IK:P10:3 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5085 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 14:30 Hammarby IF FF 10.24:10.24  -  Stuvsta IF:P10:1 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5086 P12 Grupp Q Sön 2020-10-04 14:50 Högalids IF:2  -  Reymersholms IK:2 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5087 P09 Grupp C Sön 2020-10-04 15:00 Hammarby IF FF P2009-25  -  Reymersholms IK:1 Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5088 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 15:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus:P10 Blå  -  Högalids IF:1 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5089 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 15:00 Högalids IF:2  -  Reymers IK:P:2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5090 P12 Grupp Q Sön 2020-10-04 15:15 Reymers:1  -  Sundbybergs IK:Röd Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5091 P09 Grupp C Sön 2020-10-04 15:30 Älvsjö AIK:vit  -  Boo FF:08 Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5092 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 15:30 Enskede IK p10 lila  -  Årsta FF:Vit Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5093 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 15:30 Boo FF:P10:4 B  -  Hammarby IF FF 10.24:10.24 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5094 P12 Grupp Q Sön 2020-10-04 15:40 Högalids IF:2  -  Täby FK blå Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5095 P09 Grupp C Sön 2020-10-04 16:00 Reymersholms IK:1  -  Reymersholms IK:P09:2 Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5096 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 16:00 Högalids IF:1  -  Reymersholms IK:P10:3 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5097 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 16:00 Reymers IK:P:2  -  Stuvsta IF:P10:1 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5098 P12 Grupp Q Sön 2020-10-04 16:05 Reymersholms IK:2  -  Reymers:1 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5099 P09 Grupp C Sön 2020-10-04 16:30 Älvsjö AIK:vit  -  Hammarby IF FF P2009-25 Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5100 P12 Grupp Q Sön 2020-10-04 16:30 Sundbybergs IK:Röd  -  Högalids IF:2 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5101 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 16:30 Enskede IK p10 lila  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus:P10 Blå Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5102 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 16:30 Boo FF:P10:4 B  -  Högalids IF:2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5103 P12 Grupp Q Sön 2020-10-04 16:55 Täby FK blå  -  Reymersholms IK:2 Lill-Tanto Tanto  
5104 P09 Grupp C Sön 2020-10-04 17:00 Boo FF:08  -  Reymersholms IK:1 Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5105 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 17:00 Årsta FF:Vit  -  Högalids IF:1 Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5106 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 17:00 Hammarby IF FF 10.24:10.24  -  Reymers IK:P:2 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5001 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 17:30 Stuvsta IF:P10:1  -  Boo FF:P10:4 B Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5107 P09 Grupp C Sön 2020-10-04 17:30 Reymersholms IK:P09:2  -  Älvsjö AIK:vit Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5108 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 17:30 Reymersholms IK:P10:3  -  Enskede IK p10 lila Tanto Liten 1 Tanto  
5002 P10 Grupp 4 Sön 2020-10-04 18:00 Högalids IF:2  -  Hammarby IF FF 10.24:10.24 Tanto Liten 2 Tanto  
5109 P09 Grupp C Sön 2020-10-04 18:00 Hammarby IF FF P2009-25  -  Boo FF:08 Tanto Stor 2 Tanto  
5110 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-10-04 18:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus:P10 Blå  -  Årsta FF:Vit Tanto Liten 1 Tanto