Kampe i Farum Arena 2

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Arena Resultat
600 D13B Gruppe 4 Fre 18.09.2020 18:00 VHC/Vidar  -  Lyngby HK Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
402 D17B Gruppe 1 Fre 18.09.2020 18:35 HSG91  -  VAKANT Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
602 P15B Gruppe 1 Fre 18.09.2020 19:20 VAKANT  -  Furesø håndbold klub Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
603 P11A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 08:00 Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:2  -  Furesø håndbold klub Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
604 P11A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 08:35 FIF Håndbold  -  Ajax København:1 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
605 P11A Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 09:10 Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:1  -  Lyngby HK Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
606 P11A Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 09:45 Ajax København 2  -  Allerød Håndbold Klub Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
607 P11A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 10:20 Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:2  -  Ajax København:1 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
608 P11A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 10:55 Furesø håndbold klub  -  FIF Håndbold Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
609 P11A Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 11:30 Allerød Håndbold Klub  -  Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:1 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
610 P11A Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 12:05 Lyngby HK  -  Ajax København 2 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
611 P11A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 12:40 FIF Håndbold  -  Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:2 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
612 P11A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 13:15 Ajax København:1  -  Furesø håndbold klub Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
613 P11A Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 13:50 Allerød Håndbold Klub  -  Lyngby HK Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
614 P11A Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 14:25 Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:1  -  Ajax København 2 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
615 P13A Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 16:00 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Furesø håndbold klub Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
616 P13A Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 16:35 FIF Håndbold  -  Lyngby HK Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
617 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 17:10 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  Ajax København Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
618 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 17:45 VHC/Vidar  -  Holte IF Håndbold:1 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
619 P13A Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 18:20 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  FIF Håndbold Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
620 P13A Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 18:55 Furesø håndbold klub  -  Lyngby HK Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
621 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 19:30 Holte IF Håndbold:1  -  Ajax København Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
622 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 20:05 VHC/Vidar  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
623 P13B Plac. kamp 4 Søn 20.09.2020 08:00 Nr. 4 fra Gruppe 2  -  Nr. 4 fra Gruppe 3 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
624 P13B Plac. kamp 3 Søn 20.09.2020 08:45 Nr. 4 fra Gruppe 1  -  Nr. 4 fra Gruppe 4 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
625 P13B A-Kvartsfinal:04 Søn 20.09.2020 09:30 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 4  -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 1 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
626 P13B A-Kvartsfinal:03 Søn 20.09.2020 10:15 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 3  -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 2 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
627 P13B A-Kvartsfinal:02 Søn 20.09.2020 11:00 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 2  -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 3 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
628 P13B A-Kvartsfinal:01 Søn 20.09.2020 11:45 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 1  -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 4 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
629 P13B A-Semifinal:02 Søn 20.09.2020 12:30 Vind.kvartfinal : 3  -  Vind.kvartfinal : 4 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
630 P13B A-Semifinal:01 Søn 20.09.2020 13:15 Vind.kvartfinal : 1  -  Vind.kvartfinal : 2 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
631 P13B Plac. kamp 2 Søn 20.09.2020 14:00 Nr. 3 fra Gruppe 2  -  Nr. 3 fra Gruppe 3 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
632 P13B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 20.09.2020 14:45 Nr. 3 fra Gruppe 1  -  Nr. 3 fra Gruppe 4 Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2  
633 P13B A-Finale Søn 20.09.2020 15:30 Vind.semi  -  Vind.semi Farum Arena 2 Farum Arena 2