Kampe i Birkerød Idrætscenter 2

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Arena Resultat
200 D13A Gruppe 1 Fre 18.09.2020 18:00 FIF Håndbold  -  Furesø håndbold klub Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
201 D13A Gruppe 1 Fre 18.09.2020 18:35 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Vallensbæk if 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
202 D15A Gruppe 1 Fre 18.09.2020 19:10 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Københavns Håndboldklub Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
203 D15A Gruppe 1 Fre 18.09.2020 19:55 Furesø håndbold klub  -  KFUM København Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
204 D11B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 08:00 Ajax København:AJAX 2  -  Lyngby HK Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
205 D11B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 08:35 Holte IF Håndbold  -  AB Håndbold Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
206 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 09:10 Ajax København:AJAX 1  -  HSG91 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
207 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 09:45 HIK:3  -  VHC/Vidar Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
208 D11B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 10:20 Ajax København:AJAX 2  -  Holte IF Håndbold Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
209 D11B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 10:55 AB Håndbold  -  Lyngby HK Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
210 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 11:30 Ajax København:AJAX 1  -  HIK:3 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
211 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 12:05 VHC/Vidar  -  HSG91 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
212 D11B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 12:40 AB Håndbold  -  Ajax København:AJAX 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
213 D11B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 13:15 Lyngby HK  -  Holte IF Håndbold Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
214 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 13:50 VHC/Vidar  -  Ajax København:AJAX 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
215 D11B Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 14:25 HSG91  -  HIK:3 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
216 P15A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 16:00 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1  -  Rudersdal Håndbold 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
217 P15A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 16:45 HUK Håndbold  -  Furesø håndbold klub Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
218 P15A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 18:30 HUK Håndbold  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
219 P15A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 19:15 Furesø håndbold klub  -  Rudersdal Håndbold 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
220 D11B Plac. kamp 4 Søn 20.09.2020 09:00 Nr. 4 fra Gruppe 2  -  Nr. 4 fra Gruppe 3 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
221 D11B Plac. kamp 3 Søn 20.09.2020 09:45 Nr. 4 fra Gruppe 1  -  Nr. 4 fra Gruppe 4 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
222 D11B A-Kvartsfinal:04 Søn 20.09.2020 10:30 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 4  -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 1 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
223 D11B A-Kvartsfinal:03 Søn 20.09.2020 11:15 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 3  -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
224 D11B A-Kvartsfinal:02 Søn 20.09.2020 12:00 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 2  -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 3 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
225 D11B A-Kvartsfinal:01 Søn 20.09.2020 12:45 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 1  -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 4 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
226 D11B A-Semifinal:02 Søn 20.09.2020 13:30 Vind.kvartfinal : 3  -  Vind.kvartfinal : 4 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
227 D11B A-Semifinal:01 Søn 20.09.2020 14:15 Vind.kvartfinal : 1  -  Vind.kvartfinal : 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
228 D11B Plac. kamp 2 Søn 20.09.2020 15:00 Nr. 3 fra Gruppe 2  -  Nr. 3 fra Gruppe 3 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
229 D11B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 20.09.2020 15:45 Nr. 3 fra Gruppe 1  -  Nr. 3 fra Gruppe 4 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2  
230 D11B A-Finale Søn 20.09.2020 16:30 Vind.semi  -  Vind.semi Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2