Kampe i arena Farum Arena 3

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Arena Resultat
700 P15A Gruppe 1 Fre 18.09.2020 18:00 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:1  -  Furesø håndbold klub Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
701 P15B Gruppe 1 Fre 18.09.2020 18:45 Rudersdal Håndbold 2  -  Rørby/Værslev IF Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
702 P15A Gruppe 1 Fre 18.09.2020 19:30 Rudersdal Håndbold 1  -  HUK Håndbold Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
703 P11B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 08:00 FIF Håndbold:1  -  Lyngby HK Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
704 P11B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 08:35 Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:3  -  Vallensbæk if Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
705 P11B Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 09:10 Furesø håndbold klub:1  -  FIF Håndbold:2 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
706 P11B Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 09:45 Ajax København 3  -  Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:4 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
707 P11B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 10:20 Lyngby HK  -  Vallensbæk if Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
708 P11B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 10:55 Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:3  -  FIF Håndbold:1 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
709 P11B Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 11:30 Ajax København 3  -  Furesø håndbold klub:1 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
710 P11B Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 12:05 FIF Håndbold:2  -  Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:4 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
711 P11B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 12:40 Vallensbæk if  -  FIF Håndbold:1 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
712 P11B Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 13:15 Lyngby HK  -  Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:3 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
713 P11B Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 13:50 FIF Håndbold:2  -  Ajax København 3 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
714 P11B Gruppe 2 Lør 19.09.2020 14:25 Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub:4  -  Furesø håndbold klub:1 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
715 U17A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 16:00 FIF Håndbold  -  Rudersdal Håndbold 1 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
716 U17A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 16:45 Roskilde Håndbold 1  -  Vallensbæk if Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
717 U17A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 17:30 Furesø håndbold klub  -  FIF Håndbold Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
718 U17A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 18:15 Rudersdal Håndbold 1  -  Roskilde Håndbold 1 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
719 U17A Gruppe 1 Lør 19.09.2020 19:00 Vallensbæk if  -  Furesø håndbold klub Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
720 P13A A-Semifinal:02 Søn 20.09.2020 08:00 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 2  -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 1 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
721 P13A A-Semifinal:01 Søn 20.09.2020 08:45 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 1  -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 2 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
722 P13A Plac. kamp 2 Søn 20.09.2020 09:30 Nr. 4 fra Gruppe 2  -  Nr. 4 fra Gruppe 1 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
723 P13A Plac. kamp 1 Søn 20.09.2020 10:15 Nr. 3 fra Gruppe 1  -  Nr. 3 fra Gruppe 2 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
724 P13A A-Finale Søn 20.09.2020 11:00 Vind.semi  -  Vind.semi Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
725 P15B Gruppe 1 Søn 20.09.2020 12:45 HSG91:2  -  Rudersdal Håndbold 2 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
726 P15B Gruppe 1 Søn 20.09.2020 13:30 Furesø håndbold klub  -  Rørby/Værslev IF Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
727 P15B Gruppe 1 Søn 20.09.2020 14:15 VAKANT  -  Rudersdal Håndbold 2 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
728 P15B Gruppe 1 Søn 20.09.2020 15:00 HSG91:2  -  Rørby/Værslev IF Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3  
729 P15B Gruppe 1 Søn 20.09.2020 15:45 Furesø håndbold klub  -  HSG91:1 Farum Arena 3 Farum Arena 3