12 till 20 Sep

Matcher Sön 2020-09-20

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
300 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 09:00 LVHK  -  LUGI 2 Nyvångshallen 26 - 18 
301 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 09:00 Kävlinge HK orange  -  LUGI 1 Vikenhallen 8 - 23 
600 F07 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 09:00 LVHK F08  -  LUGI 3 Korsbacka A 24 - 12 
601 F07 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 09:00 Staffanstorp  -  Kävlinge HK Korsbacka E 20 - 13 
1200 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 09:30 HK Ankaret  -  LVHK 2 Tolvåker 13 - 23 
302 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 09:40 Kävlinge HK blå  -  LUGI 4 Nyvångshallen 13 - 21 
303 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 09:40 Eslövs HF  -  LUGI 3 Vikenhallen 23 - 14 
602 F07 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 09:40 H65 Höör  -  LVHK röd Korsbacka A 12 - 11 
603 F07 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 09:40 Ystad IF  -  LUGI 1 Korsbacka E 11 - 8 
1201 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 10:05 Eslövs HF  -  LUGI vinröd Tolvåker 19 - 10 
304 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 10:20 IK Sund 1  -  LVHK Nyvångshallen 17 - 18 
305 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 10:20 IK Sund 2  -  Kävlinge HK orange Vikenhallen 12 - 6 
604 F07 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-09-20 10:20 Ljunghusens HK  -  Halmstad Handboll Korsbacka A 14 - 9 
605 F07 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-09-20 10:20 LVHK svart  -  LUGI 2 Korsbacka E 15 - 10 
1202 P06 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 10:40 LVHK 1  -  LUGI svart Tolvåker 19 - 7 
306 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 11:00 LUGI 2  -  Kävlinge HK blå Nyvångshallen 17 - 15 
307 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 11:00 LUGI 1  -  Eslövs HF Vikenhallen 11 - 24 
606 F07 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 11:00 Kävlinge HK  -  LUGI 3 Korsbacka A 17 - 13 
607 F07 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 11:00 LVHK F08  -  Staffanstorp Korsbacka E 13 - 14 
1203 P06 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 11:15 Karlskrona Handboll  -  LUGI vit Tolvåker 22 - 14 
308 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 11:40 LUGI 4  -  IK Sund 1 Nyvångshallen 13 - 19 
309 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 11:40 LUGI 3  -  IK Sund 2 Vikenhallen 15 - 21 
608 F07 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 11:40 LUGI 1  -  LVHK röd Korsbacka A 8 - 20 
609 F07 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 11:40 H65 Höör  -  Ystad IF Korsbacka E 15 - 11 
1204 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 11:50 HK Ankaret  -  Eslövs HF Tolvåker 8 - 20 
310 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 12:20 Kävlinge HK blå  -  LVHK Nyvångshallen 16 - 19 
311 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 12:20 Eslövs HF  -  Kävlinge HK orange Vikenhallen 19 - 8 
610 F07 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-09-20 12:20 LUGI 2  -  Halmstad Handboll Korsbacka A 14 - 11 
611 F07 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-09-20 12:20 Ljunghusens HK  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka E 9 - 13 
1205 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 12:25 LUGI vinröd  -  LVHK 2 Tolvåker 12 - 18 
312 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 13:00 LUGI 4  -  LUGI 2 Nyvångshallen 19 - 20 
313 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 13:00 LUGI 3  -  LUGI 1 Vikenhallen 21 - 17 
612 F07 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 13:00 Kävlinge HK  -  LVHK F08 Korsbacka A 10 - 13 
613 F07 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 13:00 LUGI 3  -  Staffanstorp Korsbacka E 6 - 10 
1206 P06 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 13:00 LVHK 1  -  Karlskrona Handboll Tolvåker 19 - 16 
1207 P06 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 13:35 LUGI vit  -  LUGI svart Tolvåker 18 - 19 
314 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 13:40 IK Sund 1  -  Kävlinge HK blå Nyvångshallen 16 - 15 
315 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 13:40 IK Sund 2  -  Eslövs HF Vikenhallen 13 - 22 
614 F07 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 13:40 LUGI 1  -  H65 Höör Korsbacka A 13 - 14 
615 F07 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 13:40 LVHK röd  -  Ystad IF Korsbacka E 11 - 12 
1208 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 14:10 LVHK 2  -  Eslövs HF Tolvåker 10 - 22 
316 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 14:20 LVHK  -  LUGI 4 Nyvångshallen 19 - 12 
317 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 14:20 Kävlinge HK orange  -  LUGI 3 Vikenhallen 12 - 23 
616 F07 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-09-20 14:20 LUGI 2  -  Ljunghusens HK Korsbacka A 12 - 9 
617 F07 Grupp 3 Sön 2020-09-20 14:20 Halmstad Handboll  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka E 4 - 22 
1209 P06 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 14:45 LUGI vinröd  -  HK Ankaret Tolvåker 17 - 10 
318 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-20 15:00 LUGI 2  -  IK Sund 1 Nyvångshallen 12 - 16 
319 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 15:00 LUGI 1  -  IK Sund 2 Vikenhallen 15 - 18 
618 F07 B-slutspel, plats 1- Sön 2020-09-20 15:00 Kävlinge HK   -  LVHK röd  Korsbacka A 11 - 15 
619 F07 B-slutspel plats 4-6 Sön 2020-09-20 15:00 LUGI 3   -  LUGI 1  Korsbacka E 13 - 15 
1210 P06 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 15:20 LUGI svart  -  Karlskrona Handboll Tolvåker 18 - 16 
322 P08 A-final Sön 2020-09-20 15:40 LVHK   -  Eslövs HF  Nyvångshallen 22 - 24 
1434 F07 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-09-20 15:40 Staffanstorp   -  Ystad IF  Korsbacka A 12 - 10 
1435 F07 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-09-20 15:40 LVHK F08   -  LUGI 2  Korsbacka E 21 - 12 
321 P08 Match om 9:e plats Sön 2020-09-20 15:55 Kävlinge HK blå   -  Kävlinge HK orange  Vikenhallen 17 - 12 
1211 P06 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-20 15:55 LUGI vit  -  LVHK 1 Tolvåker 12 - 22 
320 P08 A-3.e pris Sön 2020-09-20 16:20 IK Sund 1   -  IK Sund 2  Nyvångshallen 19 - 13 
622 F07 B-slutspel, plats 1- Sön 2020-09-20 16:20 LVHK röd   -  Ljunghusens HK  Korsbacka A 14 - 9 
623 F07 B-slutspel plats 4-6 Sön 2020-09-20 16:20 LUGI 1   -  Halmstad Handboll  Korsbacka E  
323 P08 B-3.e pris Sön 2020-09-20 16:35 LUGI 4   -  LUGI 1  Vikenhallen 18 - 21 
1212 P06 A-3.e pris Sön 2020-09-20 16:40 LVHK 2   -  LUGI svart  Tolvåker 21 - 12 
1213 P06 B-3.e pris Sön 2020-09-20 17:00 HK Ankaret   -  LUGI vit  Nyvångshallen  
1436 F07 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-09-20 17:00 Staffanstorp   -  LVHK svart  Korsbacka E 12 - 15 
1437 F07 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-09-20 17:00 H65 Höör   -  LVHK F08  Korsbacka A 21 - 13 
324 P08 B-final Sön 2020-09-20 17:15 LUGI 2   -  LUGI 3  Vikenhallen 12 - 22 
1214 P06 A-final Sön 2020-09-20 17:20 Eslövs HF   -  LVHK 1  Tolvåker 15 - 14 
626 F07 B-slutspel, plats 1- Sön 2020-09-20 17:40 Ljunghusens HK   -  Kävlinge HK  Korsbacka A 13 - 12 
627 F07 B-slutspel plats 4-6 Sön 2020-09-20 17:40 Halmstad Handboll   -  LUGI 3  Korsbacka E 3 - 15 
1215 P06 B-final Sön 2020-09-20 17:40 LUGI vinröd   -  Karlskrona Handboll  Nyvångshallen 11 - 19 
1438 F07 A-final Sön 2020-09-20 18:20 LVHK svart   -  H65 Höör  Korsbacka A 9 - 13