12 till 20 Sep

Matcher Lör 2020-09-19

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
400 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 09:00 LVHK röd  -  HK Malmö Korsbacka A 16 - 9 
401 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 09:00 Lugi HF  -  IK Sund 1 Korsbacka E 10 - 10 
500 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 09:00 H43 Lund  -  Kävlinge HK Vikenhallen 5 - 23 
1100 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 09:00 LVHK 1  -  KFUM Lundagård 2 Nyvångshallen 16 - 13 
1101 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-09-19 09:00 KFUM Lundagård 1  -  LVHK 2 Tolvåker 10 - 13 
402 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-09-19 09:40 LVHK svart  -  IK Sund 2 Korsbacka A 17 - 8 
403 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-09-19 09:40 Kävlinge HK blårange  -  Ystad IF blå Korsbacka E 8 - 9 
501 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 09:40 IK Sund  -  LVHK Vikenhallen 17 - 13 
1102 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 09:40 Eslövs IK  -  IFK Malmö Nyvångshallen 20 - 16 
1103 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-09-19 09:40 H65 Höör  -  HK Ankaret Tolvåker 15 - 12 
502 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 10:15 Veberöds HK  -  HK Ankaret Vikenhallen 14 - 7 
404 F08 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-09-19 10:20 Veberöds HK  -  Ljunghusens HK Korsbacka A 12 - 12 
405 F08 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-09-19 10:20 Kävlinge blå  -  Ystad IF vit Korsbacka E 11 - 11 
1104 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 10:20 Ljunghusens HK  -  LVHK 1 Nyvångshallen 23 - 19 
1105 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-09-19 10:20 Sävsjö HK  -  KFUM Lundagård 1 Tolvåker 13 - 17 
503 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 10:50 LVHK  -  H43 Lund Vikenhallen 22 - 15 
406 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 11:00 LVHK röd  -  Lugi HF Korsbacka A 14 - 5 
407 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 11:00 IK Sund 1  -  HK Malmö Korsbacka E 21 - 10 
1106 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 11:00 KFUM Lundagård 2  -  Eslövs IK Nyvångshallen 13 - 21 
1107 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-09-19 11:00 LVHK 2  -  H65 Höör Tolvåker 19 - 13 
504 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 11:25 Kävlinge HK  -  Veberöds HK Vikenhallen 20 - 7 
408 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-09-19 11:40 LVHK svart  -  Kävlinge HK blårange Korsbacka A 16 - 8 
409 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-09-19 11:40 Ystad IF blå  -  IK Sund 2 Korsbacka E 8 - 10 
1108 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 11:40 IFK Malmö  -  Ljunghusens HK Nyvångshallen 16 - 15 
1109 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-09-19 11:40 HK Ankaret  -  Sävsjö HK Tolvåker 12 - 11 
505 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 12:00 HK Ankaret  -  IK Sund Vikenhallen 8 - 17 
410 F08 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-09-19 12:20 Veberöds HK  -  Kävlinge blå Korsbacka A 15 - 15 
411 F08 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-09-19 12:20 Ystad IF vit  -  Ljunghusens HK Korsbacka E 17 - 17 
1110 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 12:20 Eslövs IK  -  LVHK 1 Nyvångshallen 18 - 14 
1111 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-09-19 12:20 H65 Höör  -  KFUM Lundagård 1 Tolvåker 8 - 10 
506 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 12:35 H43 Lund  -  Veberöds HK Vikenhallen 13 - 17 
412 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 13:00 IK Sund 1  -  LVHK röd Korsbacka A 9 - 15 
413 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 13:00 HK Malmö  -  Lugi HF Korsbacka E 6 - 9 
1112 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 13:00 IFK Malmö  -  KFUM Lundagård 2 Nyvångshallen 12 - 13 
1113 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-09-19 13:00 HK Ankaret  -  LVHK 2 Tolvåker 10 - 17 
507 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 13:10 LVHK  -  HK Ankaret Vikenhallen 20 - 6 
414 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-09-19 13:40 Ystad IF blå  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka A 13 - 19 
415 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-09-19 13:40 IK Sund 2  -  Kävlinge HK blårange Korsbacka E 13 - 9 
1114 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 13:40 Ljunghusens HK  -  Eslövs IK Nyvångshallen 16 - 14 
1115 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-09-19 13:40 Sävsjö HK  -  H65 Höör Tolvåker 9 - 14 
508 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 13:45 IK Sund  -  Kävlinge HK Vikenhallen 15 - 15 
416 F08 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-09-19 14:20 Ystad IF vit  -  Veberöds HK Korsbacka A 13 - 13 
417 F08 Grupp 3 Lör 2020-09-19 14:20 Ljunghusens HK  -  Kävlinge blå Korsbacka E 16 - 19 
509 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 14:20 Veberöds HK  -  LVHK Vikenhallen 13 - 25 
1116 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 14:20 LVHK 1  -  IFK Malmö Nyvångshallen 13 - 14 
1117 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-09-19 14:20 KFUM Lundagård 1  -  HK Ankaret Tolvåker 11 - 8 
510 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 14:55 H43 Lund  -  IK Sund Vikenhallen 13 - 20 
419 F08 B-slutspel 4-6 Lör 2020-09-19 15:00 HK Malmö   -  Kävlinge HK blårange  Korsbacka E 6 - 10 
421 F08 B-slutspel 1-3 Lör 2020-09-19 15:00 Lugi HF   -  Ystad IF blå  Korsbacka A 12 - 10 
1118 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 15:00 KFUM Lundagård 2  -  Ljunghusens HK Nyvångshallen 11 - 22 
1119 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2020-09-19 15:00 LVHK 2  -  Sävsjö HK Tolvåker 20 - 11 
511 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 15:30 Kävlinge HK  -  HK Ankaret Vikenhallen 16 - 8 
1429 F08 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2020-09-19 15:40 IK Sund 1   -  Ystad IF vit  Korsbacka A 15 - 12 
1433 F08 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2020-09-19 15:40 LVHK röd   -  IK Sund 2  Korsbacka E 13 - 3 
1120 F06 Match om 9:e plats Lör 2020-09-19 15:50 KFUM Lundagård 2   -  Sävsjö HK  Nyvångshallen 20 - 16 
1121 F06 A-3.e pris Lör 2020-09-19 15:50 Eslövs IK   -  KFUM Lundagård 1  Tolvåker 15 - 12 
512 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 16:05 Veberöds HK  -  IK Sund Vikenhallen 10 - 21 
423 F08 B-slutspel 4-6 Lör 2020-09-19 16:20 Kävlinge HK blårange   -  Ljunghusens HK  Korsbacka E 14 - 14 
425 F08 B-slutspel 1-3 Lör 2020-09-19 16:20 Ystad IF blå   -  Veberöds HK  Korsbacka A 12 - 7 
1122 F06 B-3.e pris Lör 2020-09-19 16:30 HK Ankaret   -  LVHK 1  Nyvångshallen 18 - 22 
1123 F06 A-final Lör 2020-09-19 16:30 Ljunghusens HK   -  LVHK 2  Tolvåker 14 - 22 
513 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 16:40 Kävlinge HK  -  LVHK Vikenhallen 13 - 13 
1430 F08 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-09-19 17:00 LVHK röd   -  Kävlinge blå  Korsbacka E 21 - 7 
1431 F08 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-09-19 17:00 IK Sund 1   -  LVHK svart  Korsbacka A 10 - 21 
1124 F06 B-final Lör 2020-09-19 17:10 IFK Malmö   -  H65 Höör  Nyvångshallen 13 - 9 
514 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2020-09-19 17:15 HK Ankaret  -  H43 Lund Vikenhallen 14 - 11 
427 F08 B-slutspel 4-6 Lör 2020-09-19 17:40 Ljunghusens HK   -  HK Malmö  Korsbacka E 19 - 15 
429 F08 B-slutspel 1-3 Lör 2020-09-19 17:40 Veberöds HK   -  Lugi HF  Korsbacka A 13 - 14 
515 P07 A-final Lör 2020-09-19 18:00 IK Sund   -  Kävlinge HK  Vikenhallen 14 - 13 
1432 F08 A-final Lör 2020-09-19 18:30 LVHK röd   -  LVHK svart  Korsbacka A 24 - 21