12 till 20 Sep

Matcher Sön 2020-09-13

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
100 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:00 LVHK  -  Eslövs HF 2 Korsbacka A  
101 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:00 H43 Lund N1  -  Kävlinge HK 2 Korsbacka E  
808 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:00 Kävlinge 2  -  LVHK röd Nyvångshallen  
809 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 09:00 H43 Lund 2  -  LVHK svart Vikenhallen  
1400 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:00 HK Ankaret blå  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 1  
1401 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:00 LUGI vit  -  IK Sund 2 Lödde IH 2  
102 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:25 Staffanstorps HK  -  H43 Lund N2 Korsbacka A  
103 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:25 LUGI 2  -  IK Sund 1 Korsbacka E  
810 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:25 H43 Lund 1  -  LUGI 1 Nyvångshallen  
811 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 09:25 Kävlinge 1  -  LUGI 2 Vikenhallen  
1402 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:25 HK Ankaret grön  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 1  
1403 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:25 HK Ankaret röd  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 2  
900 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:30 HK Ankaret 1  -  LVHK röd Tolvåker 1  
901 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:30 Eslövs HF grön  -  LUGI 2 Tolvåker 2  
104 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:50 LUGI 1  -  Eslövs HF 1 Korsbacka A  
105 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:50 Kävlinge HK 1  -  IK Sund 2 Korsbacka E  
812 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:50 Hässleholms HF  -  LUGI 3 Nyvångshallen  
813 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 09:50 Ljunghusens HK  -  IK Sund Vikenhallen  
1404 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:50 LUGI svart  -  H65 vit Lödde IH 1  
1405 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:50 H65 röd  -  HK Ankaret blå Lödde IH 2  
902 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:55 LUGI 1  -  Eslövs HF vit Tolvåker 1  
903 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 09:55 HK Ankaret 2  -  LVHK svart Tolvåker 2  
106 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 10:15 VAKANT  -  Halmstad Handboll Korsbacka A  
107 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 10:15 Eslövs HF 2  -  H43 Lund N1 Korsbacka E  
814 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 10:15 HK Ankaret  -  Kävlinge 2 Nyvångshallen  
815 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 10:15 Stavsten HK  -  H43 Lund 2 Vikenhallen  
1406 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 10:15 LVHK svart  -  LUGI vit Lödde IH 1  
1407 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 10:15 IK Sund 2  -  HK Ankaret grön Lödde IH 2  
904 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 10:20 LUGI 2  -  LVHK röd Tolvåker 1  
905 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 10:20 Eslövs HF grön  -  HK Ankaret 1 Tolvåker 2  
108 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 10:40 Kävlinge HK 2  -  LVHK Korsbacka A  
109 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 10:40 LUGI 2  -  H43 Lund N2 Korsbacka E  
816 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 10:40 LVHK röd  -  LUGI 1 Nyvångshallen  
817 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 10:40 LVHK svart  -  LUGI 2 Vikenhallen  
1408 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 10:40 LVHK röd  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 1  
1409 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 10:40 HK Ankaret röd  -  H65 vit Lödde IH 2  
906 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 10:45 LVHK svart  -  LUGI 1 Tolvåker 1  
907 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 10:45 Eslövs HF vit  -  HK Ankaret 2 Tolvåker 2  
110 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:05 Staffanstorps HK  -  IK Sund 1 Korsbacka A  
111 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:05 Kävlinge HK 1  -  LUGI 1 Korsbacka E  
818 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:05 Hässleholms HF  -  H43 Lund 1 Nyvångshallen  
819 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 11:05 Ljunghusens HK  -  Kävlinge 1 Vikenhallen  
1410 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:05 LUGI svart  -  H65 röd Lödde IH 1  
1411 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:05 HK Ankaret blå  -  LUGI vit Lödde IH 2  
908 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:10 LVHK röd  -  Eslövs HF grön Tolvåker 1  
909 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:10 HK Ankaret 1  -  LUGI 2 Tolvåker 2  
112 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:30 Halmstad Handboll  -  IK Sund 2 Korsbacka A  
113 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:30 Eslövs HF 1  -  VAKANT Korsbacka E  
820 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:30 LUGI 3  -  HK Ankaret Nyvångshallen  
821 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 11:30 IK Sund  -  Stavsten HK Vikenhallen  
1412 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:30 LVHK svart  -  IK Sund 2 Lödde IH 1  
1413 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:30 LVHK röd  -  HK Ankaret grön Lödde IH 2  
910 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:35 LUGI 1  -  HK Ankaret 2 Tolvåker 1  
911 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:35 LVHK svart  -  Eslövs HF vit Tolvåker 2  
114 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:55 H43 Lund N1  -  LVHK Korsbacka A  
115 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:55 Eslövs HF 2  -  Kävlinge HK 2 Korsbacka E  
822 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:55 LUGI 1  -  Kävlinge 2 Nyvångshallen  
823 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 11:55 LUGI 2  -  H43 Lund 2 Vikenhallen  
1414 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:55 H65 vit  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 1  
1415 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 11:55 LUGI svart  -  HK Ankaret röd Lödde IH 2  
912 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 12:10 LVHK röd  -  LUGI 1 Tolvåker 1  
913 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 12:10 HK Ankaret 1  -  Eslövs HF vit Tolvåker 2  
116 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 12:20 LUGI 2  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka A  
117 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 12:20 H43 Lund N2  -  IK Sund 1 Korsbacka E  
824 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 12:20 Hässleholms HF  -  LVHK röd Nyvångshallen  
825 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 12:20 Ljunghusens HK  -  LVHK svart Vikenhallen  
1416 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 12:20 H65 röd  -  LUGI vit Lödde IH 1  
1417 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 12:20 IK Sund 2  -  HK Ankaret blå Lödde IH 2  
914 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 12:35 LVHK svart  -  LUGI 2 Tolvåker 1  
915 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 12:35 Eslövs HF grön  -  HK Ankaret 2 Tolvåker 2  
118 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 12:45 VAKANT  -  LUGI 1 Korsbacka A  
119 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 12:45 Kävlinge HK 1  -  Halmstad Handboll Korsbacka E  
826 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 12:45 H43 Lund 1  -  HK Ankaret Nyvångshallen  
827 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 12:45 Kävlinge 1  -  Stavsten HK Vikenhallen  
1418 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 12:45 LVHK svart  -  HK Ankaret grön Lödde IH 1  
1419 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 12:45 H65 vit  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 2  
916 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 13:00 Eslövs HF vit  -  LVHK röd Tolvåker 1  
917 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 13:00 LUGI 1  -  HK Ankaret 1 Tolvåker 2  
120 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 13:10 IK Sund 2  -  Eslövs HF 1 Korsbacka A  
121 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 13:10 Staffanstorps HK  -  LVHK Korsbacka E  
828 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 13:10 LUGI 3  -  Kävlinge 2 Nyvångshallen  
829 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 13:10 IK Sund  -  H43 Lund 2 Vikenhallen  
1420 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 13:10 HK Ankaret röd  -  H65 röd Lödde IH 1  
1421 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 13:10 IK Sund 1  -  LUGI svart Lödde IH 2  
918 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 13:25 Eslövs HF grön  -  LVHK svart Tolvåker 1  
919 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 13:25 HK Ankaret 2  -  LUGI 2 Tolvåker 2  
122 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 13:35 LUGI 2  -  H43 Lund N1 Korsbacka A  
123 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 13:35 Eslövs HF 2  -  H43 Lund N2 Korsbacka E  
830 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 13:35 LUGI 1  -  Hässleholms HF Nyvångshallen  
831 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 13:35 LUGI 2  -  Ljunghusens HK Vikenhallen  
1422 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 13:35 HK Ankaret grön  -  LUGI vit Lödde IH 1  
1423 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 13:35 HK Ankaret blå  -  H65 vit Lödde IH 2  
124 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 14:00 Kävlinge HK 2  -  IK Sund 1 Korsbacka A  
125 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 14:00 LUGI 1  -  Halmstad Handboll Korsbacka E  
832 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 14:00 LVHK röd  -  HK Ankaret Nyvångshallen  
833 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 14:00 LVHK svart  -  Stavsten HK Vikenhallen  
1424 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 14:00 IK Sund 2  -  HK Ankaret röd Lödde IH 1  
1425 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 14:00 LUGI svart  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 2  
126 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 14:25 VAKANT  -  IK Sund 2 Korsbacka A  
127 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 14:25 Eslövs HF 1  -  Kävlinge HK 1 Korsbacka E  
834 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 14:25 LUGI 3  -  H43 Lund 1 Nyvångshallen  
835 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 14:25 IK Sund  -  Kävlinge 1 Vikenhallen  
1426 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 14:25 H65 röd  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 1  
1427 F12 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 14:25 IK Sund 1  -  HK Ankaret blå Lödde IH 2  
128 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 14:50 LVHK  -  LUGI 2 Korsbacka A  
129 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 14:50 H43 Lund N1  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka E  
836 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 14:50 Kävlinge 2  -  Hässleholms HF Nyvångshallen  
837 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 14:50 H43 Lund 2  -  Ljunghusens HK Vikenhallen  
130 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 15:15 IK Sund 1  -  Eslövs HF 2 Korsbacka A  
131 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 15:15 H43 Lund N2  -  Kävlinge HK 2 Korsbacka E  
838 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 15:15 HK Ankaret  -  LUGI 1 Nyvångshallen  
839 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 15:15 Stavsten HK  -  LUGI 2 Vikenhallen  
132 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 15:40 LUGI 1  -  IK Sund 2 Korsbacka A  
133 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 15:40 Halmstad Handboll  -  Eslövs HF 1 Korsbacka E  
840 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 15:40 LVHK röd  -  LUGI 3 Nyvångshallen  
841 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2020-09-13 15:40 LVHK svart  -  IK Sund Vikenhallen  
134 P09 Grupp 1 Sön 2020-09-13 16:05 Kävlinge HK 1  -  VAKANT Korsbacka A